Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/26/2020 09:50 AM
              Lightning Intrasquad Meet - 9/19/2020 to 9/26/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.49  10&U AAA
          34.39  10&U AA
          36.19  10&U A
          37.19  10&U FGJO
          41.79  10&U BB
          47.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG                 36.19      35.65 A      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.89  11-12 AAA
          30.19  11-12 AA
          31.49  11-12 A
          32.49  11-12 FGJO
          34.09  11-12 BB
          36.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG                 32.58      31.41 A      
  2 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG                 33.71      32.48 FGJO   
  3 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG                 33.56      32.78 BB     
  4 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG                 34.54      33.21 BB     
  5 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG                 35.16      33.72 BB     
  6 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG                 40.78      36.50 B      
  7 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG                 52.66      44.17        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  13-14 FLSC
          30.19  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG                 29.12      28.07 FLSC   
  2 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG                 30.76      29.13 FLSC   
  3 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG                 30.24      30.04 FGJO   
  4 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG                 30.32      30.49        
  5 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG                 31.13      31.57        
  6 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG                 35.65      33.70        
  7 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG                 36.24      33.87        
  8 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG                    NT      37.66        
  9 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG                 43.92      39.26        
 -- Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG                 48.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 41  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG                 26.56      27.50 FLSC   
  2 Diaz, Natalie             17 LLL-FG                 28.09      29.07 FLSC   
  3 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG                 28.75      31.41        
  4 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG                 31.10      32.89        
 
Event 41  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.99  10&U AAA
          33.69  10&U AA
          35.39  10&U A
          37.39  10&U FGJO
          40.49  10&U BB
          45.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG                 36.12      36.11 FGJO   
  2 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG                 56.15      52.40        
  3 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG               1:08.91      53.25        
  4 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG               1:01.03      55.31        
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.19  11-12 AAA
          29.69  11-12 AA
          31.19  11-12 A
          33.19  11-12 FGJO
          34.19  11-12 BB
          37.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG                 31.62      32.10 FGJO   
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG                 32.74      32.73 FGJO   
  3 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG                 47.26      41.26        
  4 Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG               1:02.90      50.72        
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  13-14 FLSC
          28.19  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG                 27.15      26.90 FLSC   
  2 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG                 28.48      27.78 FLSC   
  3 Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG                 39.66      31.87        
 
Event 41  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG                 23.33      23.28 FLSC   
  2 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG                 28.61      27.89 FLSC   
  3 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 LLL-FG                 27.81      28.16        
  4 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG                 26.59      28.20        
  5 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG                 32.45      30.68        
  6 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG                 33.50      38.05        
 -- Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG                 31.92         NS        
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.09  11-12 AAA
          31.49  11-12 AA
          32.89  11-12 A
          33.89  11-12 FGJO
          35.59  11-12 BB
          38.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG                 37.27      32.73 A      
  2 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG                 45.17      47.44        
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.29  13-14 FLSC
          31.49  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 LLL-FG                 30.05      29.51 FLSC   
  2 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG                 32.16      33.85        
  3 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG                 41.30      37.45        
 
Event 42  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.29  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG                 30.70      32.11        
 -- Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG                 30.79         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.39  11-12 AAA
          30.89  11-12 AA
          32.29  11-12 A
          34.29  11-12 FGJO
          35.29  11-12 BB
          38.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG                 37.25      33.79 FGJO   
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  13-14 FLSC
          29.39  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG                 34.00      30.81        
 
Event 42  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG                 30.85      30.43        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  10&U AAA
          39.89  10&U AA
          41.79  10&U A
          42.79  10&U FGJO
          47.49  10&U BB
          53.29  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG                    NT      43.66 BB     
  2 Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG                 48.97      45.05 BB     
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  13-14 FLSC
          35.39  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG                 34.12      35.54        
  2 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG                 43.05      41.21        
  3 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG                 41.65      41.58        
 
Event 43  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Elena       16 LLL-FG                    NT      35.21        
  2 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG                 35.81      35.80        
  3 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG                 35.06      37.11        
  4 Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG                 35.05      37.38        
  5 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG                 44.56      42.68        
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  11-12 AAA
          34.49  11-12 AA
          36.19  11-12 A
          38.19  11-12 FGJO
          39.59  11-12 BB
          42.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG                 53.11      49.39        
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  13-14 FLSC
          32.79  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG                 38.56      29.10 FLSC   
  2 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG                 37.06      34.67        
  3 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG                 47.43      46.80        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.59  13-14 AAA
        2:19.69  13-14 AA
        2:23.49  13-14 FLSC
        2:25.79  13-14 FGJO
        2:25.79  13-14 A
        2:37.89  13-14 BB
        2:50.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG               2:47.75    2:46.85 B      
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.49  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG               2:37.19         NS        
 
Event 52  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.49  13-14 AAA
        2:17.39  13-14 AA
        2:23.19  13-14 FLSC
        2:23.39  13-14 FGJO
        2:23.39  13-14 A
        2:35.39  13-14 BB
        2:47.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG               2:28.42    2:28.31 BB     
  2 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG               2:33.57    2:29.75 BB     
  3 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG               2:47.00    2:55.21        
 
Event 52  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.19  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG               2:21.42    2:29.81        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG               2:40.61    2:35.80        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  11-12 AAA
        2:21.79  11-12 AA
        2:27.99  11-12 A
        2:35.99  11-12 FGJO
        2:40.29  11-12 BB
        2:52.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG                    NT    3:15.36        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.49  13-14 AAA
        2:09.09  13-14 AA
        2:13.59  13-14 FLSC
        2:14.69  13-14 FGJO
        2:14.69  13-14 A
        2:25.89  13-14 BB
        2:37.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG               2:39.45    2:22.81 BB     
  2 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG               2:26.00    2:25.43 BB     
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG                    NT    2:38.19        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.59  11-12 AAA
        2:46.89  11-12 AA
        2:54.09  11-12 A
        2:58.09  11-12 FGJO
        3:08.59  11-12 BB
        3:23.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG                    NT    3:08.23 BB     
 
Event 53  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  11-12 AAA
        2:40.09  11-12 AA
        2:47.09  11-12 A
        2:55.09  11-12 FGJO
        3:00.99  11-12 BB
        3:14.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG               3:03.00    2:59.79 BB     
 
Event 54  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:52.69  10&U FGJO
        2:52.69  10&U A
        3:15.59  10&U BB
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG               3:15.53    2:54.54 BB     
  2 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG               3:02.52    2:54.78 BB     
 -- Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG               3:14.03         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Event 54  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:31.69  11-12 FGJO
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        2:47.79  11-12 BB
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG               2:41.73    2:35.95 BB     
  2 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG               2:41.24    2:36.85 BB     
  3 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG               2:55.87    2:42.83 BB     
  4 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG               2:51.76    2:46.25 BB     
  5 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG               2:54.20    2:55.47 B      
  6 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG               3:15.00    3:05.36        
  7 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG                    NT    3:14.10        
  8 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG               3:45.20    3:18.08        
 
Event 54  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.69  13-14 AAA
        2:20.69  13-14 FLSC
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:20.89  13-14 FGJO
        2:26.99  13-14 A
        2:39.19  13-14 BB
        2:51.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 LLL-FG               2:22.92    2:19.55 FLSC   
  2 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG               2:27.92    2:21.75 A      
  3 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG               2:29.22    2:27.63 BB     
  4 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG               2:30.23    2:35.68 BB     
  5 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG               2:33.92    2:36.40 BB     
  6 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG               2:40.74    2:38.34 BB     
  7 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG               2:47.81    2:47.76 B      
  8 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG               2:54.81    2:47.77 B      
  9 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG               3:01.50    2:55.34        
 10 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG               3:01.50    2:58.96        
 11 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG               3:16.62    3:13.63        
 12 Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG                    NT    3:34.15        
 
Event 54  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.69  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG               2:28.34    2:22.65        
  2 Papadopoulos, Elena       16 LLL-FG               2:16.93    2:22.81        
  3 Diaz, Natalie             17 LLL-FG               2:25.84    2:32.20        
  4 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG               2:25.13    2:35.39        
  5 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG               2:27.48    2:36.41        
  6 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG               2:36.78    2:45.94        
  7 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG               2:41.73    2:52.85        
 -- Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG               2:33.58         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:54.99  10&U FGJO
        3:13.19  10&U BB
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG               2:56.28    3:05.35 BB     
  2 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG                    NT    3:42.56        
  3 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG                    NT    3:46.33        
  4 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG               3:58.72    3:56.52        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:30.89  11-12 FGJO
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:44.19  11-12 BB
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG               2:44.13    2:39.51 BB     
  2 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG               2:56.58    2:44.41 B      
  3 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG                    NT    3:16.57        
 -- Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.69  13-14 AAA
        2:10.79  13-14 FLSC
        2:11.39  13-14 AA
        2:17.19  13-14 FGJO
        2:17.19  13-14 A
        2:28.59  13-14 BB
        2:39.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG               2:15.00    2:15.00 FGJO   
  2 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG               2:10.54    2:20.84 BB     
  3 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG               2:37.22    2:29.21 B      
  4 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG               3:03.13    3:07.28        
 -- Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG               2:54.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 54  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG               1:59.14    2:01.42 FLSC   
  2 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG               2:18.42    2:20.23        
  3 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 LLL-FG               2:19.29    2:23.55        
  4 Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG               2:29.33    2:23.59        
  5 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG               2:33.55    2:29.13        
  6 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG               2:59.81    3:04.43        
 -- Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG               2:29.99         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  10&U AAA
        1:19.19  10&U AA
        1:24.09  10&U A
        1:26.09  10&U FGJO
        1:39.09  10&U BB
        1:53.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG               1:29.54    1:21.64 A      
  2 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG               1:24.99    1:22.50 A      
  3 Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG               1:29.83    1:26.85 BB     
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  11-12 AAA
        1:08.09  11-12 AA
        1:11.49  11-12 A
        1:13.49  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.29  11-12 BB
        1:25.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG               1:17.30    1:16.92 BB     
  2 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG               1:21.02    1:18.91 B      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  13-14 AAA
        1:03.19  13-14 AA
        1:04.59  13-14 FLSC
        1:05.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:05.99  13-14 A
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
        1:16.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG               1:05.76    1:03.87 FLSC   
  2 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG               1:17.20    1:14.26 B      
 
Event 61  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG                 58.81    1:01.95 FLSC   
  2 Diaz, Natalie             17 LLL-FG               1:01.17    1:07.69        
  3 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG               1:10.30    1:15.13        
 
Event 61  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  10&U AAA
        1:18.69  10&U AA
        1:23.49  10&U A
        1:27.29  10&U FGJO
        1:37.99  10&U BB
        1:52.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG               1:22.58    1:33.42 BB     
 
Event 61  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  11-12 AAA
        1:06.19  11-12 AA
        1:09.59  11-12 A
        1:13.59  11-12 FGJO
        1:16.49  11-12 BB
        1:23.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG               1:14.37    1:26.10        
  2 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG               1:46.76    1:40.70        
 
Event 61  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.09  13-14 AAA
          58.59  13-14 FLSC
          58.69  13-14 AA
        1:01.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:01.29  13-14 A
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
        1:11.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG               1:03.14    1:00.40 FGJO   
  2 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG                 58.28    1:06.44 B      
  3 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG               1:21.73    1:11.31 B      
 
Event 61  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG                 52.13      52.84 FLSC   
  2 Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG               1:02.54    1:02.70        
  3 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG               1:07.24    1:03.14        
 
Event 62  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  11-12 AAA
        1:08.39  11-12 AA
        1:11.79  11-12 A
        1:13.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.49  11-12 BB
        1:25.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG               1:43.54    1:34.43        
 
Event 62  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  13-14 AAA
        1:03.39  13-14 AA
        1:05.99  13-14 FLSC
        1:06.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.19  13-14 A
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
        1:17.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 LLL-FG               1:04.61    1:04.25 FLSC   
  2 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG               1:15.46    1:22.07        
  3 Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG               1:39.85    1:42.02        
 
Event 62  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG               1:10.94    1:12.81        
  2 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG               1:15.52    1:21.18        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  10&U AAA
        1:15.69  10&U AA
        1:19.19  10&U A
        1:23.19  10&U FGJO
        1:29.69  10&U BB
        1:40.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:52.16        
  2 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG               1:47.65    1:55.44        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  11-12 AAA
        1:06.09  11-12 AA
        1:09.29  11-12 A
        1:13.29  11-12 FGJO
        1:15.79  11-12 BB
        1:22.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG               1:20.94    1:16.63 B      
  2 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG               1:38.40    1:37.77        
  3 Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG                    NT    1:47.45        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.59  13-14 AAA
          59.19  13-14 AA
        1:00.59  13-14 FLSC
        1:01.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:01.79  13-14 A
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
        1:12.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG               1:25.17    1:27.97        
 
Event 62  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG                 58.18    1:04.04        
  2 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG                    NT    1:14.35        
  3 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG               1:27.14    1:30.45        
 -- Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG               1:07.24         NS        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  11-12 AAA
        1:16.99  11-12 AA
        1:20.39  11-12 A
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:27.39  11-12 BB
        1:34.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG                    NT    1:15.99 AA     
  2 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG               2:01.91    1:49.01        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  13-14 AAA
        1:12.89  13-14 AA
        1:15.79  13-14 FLSC
        1:15.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:15.99  13-14 A
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
        1:28.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG               1:43.49    1:16.13 BB     
  2 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG               1:28.28    1:30.91        
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG               1:14.09    1:20.12        
 
Event 63  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  10&U AAA
        1:26.29  10&U AA
        1:30.19  10&U A
        1:34.19  10&U FGJO
        1:41.89  10&U BB
        1:53.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG               2:05.34    1:51.00 B      
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  11-12 AAA
        1:14.89  11-12 AA
        1:18.39  11-12 A
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:25.49  11-12 BB
        1:32.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG               1:33.65         NS        
 
Event 63  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  13-14 AAA
        1:06.89  13-14 AA
        1:09.09  13-14 FLSC
        1:09.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:09.79  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
        1:21.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG               1:07.43    1:04.90 AA     
 
Event 63  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 LLL-FG               1:04.05    1:09.57        
 
Event 64  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  11-12 AAA
        1:09.29  11-12 AA
        1:10.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:12.29  11-12 A
        1:18.39  11-12 BB
        1:24.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG               1:15.67    1:13.72 BB     
  2 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG               1:16.65    1:14.27 BB     
  3 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG               1:19.98    1:17.83 BB     
  4 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG               1:31.38    1:25.92        
 
Event 64  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  13-14 FLSC
        1:09.29  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG               1:09.67    1:10.16        
  2 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG               1:09.22    1:12.34        
  3 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG               1:08.70    1:13.21        
  4 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG               1:08.56    1:13.33        
  5 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG               1:15.11    1:16.13        
  6 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG               1:17.30    1:18.01        
  7 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG               1:33.30    1:23.20        
  8 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG               1:32.22    1:23.56        
  9 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG               1:28.67    1:32.57        
 
Event 64  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Elena       16 LLL-FG               1:03.34    1:07.35 FLSC   
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG               1:07.56    1:10.31        
  3 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG               1:07.34    1:10.86        
 -- Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG               1:09.96         NS        
 -- Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG               1:08.72         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  13-14 FLSC
        1:03.29  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG               1:10.24    1:09.44        
  2 Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG               1:17.71    1:18.09