Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/19/2020 10:01 AM
              Lightning Intrasquad Meet - 9/19/2020 to 10/3/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  10&U AAA
                30.19  10&U AA
                31.39  10&U A
                32.39  10&U FGJO
                35.19  10&U BB
                38.89  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG                 34.67      32.73 BB     
  2 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG                 34.36      34.54 BB     
  3 Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG                 35.81      34.55 BB     
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  11-12 AAA
                27.89  11-12 AA
                29.09  11-12 FGJO
                29.09  11-12 A
                31.49  11-12 BB
                33.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG                 29.25      28.60 FGJO   
  2 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG                 29.01      28.67 FGJO   
  3 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG                 29.42      29.06 FGJO   
  4 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG                 32.11      30.63 BB     
  5 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG                 32.68      31.82 B      
  6 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG                 32.91      32.46 B      
  7 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG                 36.12      33.99        
  8 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG                 37.56      36.78        
  9 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG                 35.66      37.85        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  13-14 AAA
                26.59  13-14 FLSC
                26.79  13-14 AA
                26.79  13-14 FGJO
                27.99  13-14 A
                30.29  13-14 BB
                32.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulas, Ava         13 LLL-FG                 26.77      26.18 FLSC   
  2 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG                 26.97      26.60 AA     
  3 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG                 27.93      26.72 AA     
  4 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG                 27.82      26.93 A      
  5 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG                 27.72      27.69 A      
  6 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG                 27.80      28.13 BB     
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG                 27.57      28.25 BB     
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG                 28.14      28.32 BB     
  9 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG                 28.38      28.60 BB     
 10 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG                 29.29      30.05 BB     
 11 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG                 31.24      30.18 BB     
 12 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG                 30.20      31.31 B      
 13 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG                 34.95      31.87 B      
 14 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG                 35.45      32.17 B      
 15 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG                 33.01      33.51        
 16 Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG                 35.54      36.72        
 
Event 1  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG                 25.11      25.74 FLSC   
  2 Scognamillo, Jenna N      17 LLL-FG                 25.99      26.72        
  3 Papadopoulas, Elena       16 LLL-FG                 25.15      27.24        
  4 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG                 26.17      27.64        
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG                 27.46      27.82        
  6 Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG                 27.44      27.93        
  7 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG                 27.48      27.94        
  8 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG                 27.17      28.53        
  9 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG                 28.68      29.05        
 10 Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG                 27.72      29.06        
 11 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG                 29.44      31.84        
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  10&U AAA
                29.79  10&U AA
                30.99  10&U A
                31.99  10&U FGJO
                34.49  10&U BB
                38.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG                 31.29      31.84 FGJO   
  2 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG                 41.15      39.58        
  3 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG                 40.75      40.00        
  4 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG                 49.19      42.42        
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  11-12 AAA
                26.79  11-12 AA
                27.89  11-12 FGJO
                27.89  11-12 A
                30.29  11-12 BB
                32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG                 29.90      28.66 BB     
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG                 29.10      30.21 BB     
  3 Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG                 30.04      30.22 BB     
  4 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG                 34.26      33.45        
  5 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG                 36.88      36.82        
  6 Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG                 42.87      39.05        
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.59  13-14 AAA
                24.69  13-14 AA
                24.69  13-14 FGJO
                24.79  13-14 FLSC
                25.69  13-14 A
                27.89  13-14 BB
                29.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG                 24.30      24.15 AA     
  2 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG                 24.25      25.35 A      
  3 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG                 26.93      25.43 A      
  4 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG                 27.96      26.43 BB     
  5 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG                 28.12      26.56 BB     
  6 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG                 33.81      33.95        
 -- Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG                 29.70         NS        
 
Event 1  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG                 21.10      20.98 FLSC   
  2 Manzano, Matthew          17 LLL-FG                 24.12      24.25 FLSC   
  3 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG                 25.05      25.63        
  4 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG                 26.82      25.86        
  5 Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG                 26.45      25.97        
  6 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG                 27.79      27.92        
  7 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG                 29.17      32.08        
 -- Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG                 25.83         NS        
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  10&U AAA
              2:28.29  10&U AA
              2:35.59  10&U FGJO
              2:35.59  10&U A
              2:57.39  10&U BB
              3:19.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG               2:39.72    2:29.63 FGJO   
  2 Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG               2:48.39    2:37.85 BB     
  3 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG               2:48.84    2:46.26 BB     
 
Event 2  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.69  11-12 AAA
              2:12.39  11-12 AA
              2:15.29  11-12 FGJO
              2:18.19  11-12 A
              2:29.69  11-12 BB
              2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG               2:15.44    2:16.97 A      
  2 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG               2:24.01    2:20.39 BB     
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG               2:24.22    2:20.67 BB     
  4 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG               2:30.56    2:24.63 BB     
  5 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG               2:27.43    2:24.94 BB     
  6 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG               2:38.24    2:40.74 B      
  7 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG               3:09.46    2:47.63        
  8 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG               3:12.67    2:56.68        
  9 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG               3:17.68    3:06.20        
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.39  13-14 AAA
              2:05.59  13-14 FLSC
              2:05.79  13-14 AA
              2:05.79  13-14 FGJO
              2:11.29  13-14 A
              2:22.19  13-14 BB
              2:33.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulas, Ava         13 LLL-FG               2:08.47    2:03.55 FLSC   
  2 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG               2:08.33    2:06.00 A      
  3 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG               2:09.29    2:06.54 A      
  4 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG               2:11.19    2:11.11 A      
  5 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG               2:13.24    2:15.78 BB     
  6 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG               2:09.84    2:17.84 BB     
  7 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG               2:12.52    2:18.86 BB     
  8 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG               2:13.07    2:19.51 BB     
  9 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG               2:14.16    2:22.32 B      
 10 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG               2:28.97    2:27.43 B      
 11 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG               2:25.19    2:28.72 B      
 12 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG               3:05.78    2:30.27 B      
 13 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG               2:36.66    2:36.07        
 14 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG               3:05.00    2:39.42        
 15 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG               2:43.06    2:42.63        
 16 Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG               3:03.11    3:06.72        
 
Event 2  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG               2:05.35    2:04.70 FLSC   
  2 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG               2:03.46    2:10.05        
  3 Scognamillo, Jenna N      17 LLL-FG               2:05.00    2:10.62        
  4 Papadopoulas, Elena       16 LLL-FG               1:57.92    2:10.85        
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG               2:11.72    2:15.38        
  6 Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG               2:12.79    2:17.13        
  7 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG               2:08.28    2:18.69        
  8 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG               2:10.66    2:19.15        
  9 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG               2:13.74    2:19.21        
 10 Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG               2:12.47    2:22.35        
 11 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG               2:17.27    2:26.55        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  10&U AAA
              2:23.09  10&U AA
              2:29.39  10&U A
              2:33.39  10&U FGJO
              2:47.99  10&U BB
              3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG               2:34.81    2:37.23 BB     
  2 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG               3:22.14    3:05.63 B      
  3 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG               3:57.25    3:17.35        
  4 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG               3:26.07    3:20.64        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.39  11-12 AAA
              2:07.89  11-12 AA
              2:13.49  11-12 FGJO
              2:13.49  11-12 A
              2:24.59  11-12 BB
              2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG               2:15.99    2:17.19 BB     
  2 Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG               2:22.64    2:23.44 BB     
  3 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG               2:32.89    2:24.90 B      
  4 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG               3:09.65    2:49.56        
  5 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG               2:56.37    2:53.68        
  6 Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG               3:54.89    3:18.05        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  13-14 AAA
              1:54.79  13-14 FLSC
              1:57.49  13-14 AA
              1:57.49  13-14 FGJO
              2:02.59  13-14 A
              2:12.79  13-14 BB
              2:22.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG               1:53.67    2:01.57 A      
  2 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG               2:12.71    2:08.44 BB     
  3 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG               2:15.08    2:08.64 BB     
  4 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG               2:12.54    2:08.86 BB     
  5 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG               2:01.85    2:10.92 BB     
  6 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG               2:36.12    2:38.96        
 -- Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG               2:31.41         NS        
 
Event 2  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG               1:39.45    1:44.80 FLSC   
  2 Manzano, Matthew          17 LLL-FG               1:59.12    2:00.92        
  3 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG               2:00.11    2:04.82        
  4 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG               2:20.39    2:08.00        
  5 Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG               2:05.58    2:08.18        
  6 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG               2:18.47    2:19.28        
  7 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG               2:30.09    2:39.26        
 -- Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG               2:05.69         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.19  10&U AAA
              1:07.29  10&U AA
              1:10.49  10&U FGJO
              1:10.49  10&U A
              1:19.99  10&U BB
              1:29.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M     10 LLL-FG               1:14.54    1:13.35 BB     
  2 Young, Kiana R             9 LLL-FG               1:17.27    1:13.99 BB     
  3 Wagner, Lydia             10 LLL-FG               1:18.50    1:18.75 BB     
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  11-12 AAA
              1:00.49  11-12 AA
              1:01.79  11-12 FGJO
              1:03.09  11-12 A
              1:08.29  11-12 BB
              1:13.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Bella V            12 LLL-FG               1:03.16    1:02.64 A      
  2 Roman, Morgan A           12 LLL-FG               1:04.92    1:04.99 BB     
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 LLL-FG               1:05.06    1:05.40 BB     
  4 Wood, Madelynn A          12 LLL-FG               1:10.67    1:07.88 BB     
  5 Shepley, Makayla M        11 LLL-FG               1:08.22    1:08.85 B      
  6 Hiller, Aubrey R          12 LLL-FG               1:12.47    1:13.07 B      
  7 Zarazua, Sarah            11 LLL-FG               1:19.14    1:17.07        
  8 Roman, Maddy R            11 LLL-FG               1:27.36    1:21.01        
  9 Velez, Cami F             11 LLL-FG               1:28.25    1:27.67        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  13-14 AAA
                57.99  13-14 FLSC
                58.19  13-14 AA
                58.19  13-14 FGJO
              1:00.69  13-14 A
              1:05.79  13-14 BB
              1:10.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulas, Ava         13 LLL-FG                 57.86      56.96 FLSC   
  2 Hughes, Carlin            13 LLL-FG                 57.66      57.60 FLSC   
  3 Meserole, Gabby A         13 LLL-FG                 59.68      58.53 A      
  4 Wagner, Mikayla           13 LLL-FG                 59.39      58.80 A      
  5 Scope, Sami               13 LLL-FG               1:00.43    1:01.21 BB     
  6 Allan, Savanah J          13 LLL-FG                 59.81    1:01.30 BB     
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 LLL-FG               1:00.29    1:02.45 BB     
  8 Manzano, Melanie E        13 LLL-FG               1:01.05    1:02.46 BB     
  9 Rogers, Hannah C          14 LLL-FG               1:01.03    1:02.74 BB     
 10 MacCloud, Avery R         14 LLL-FG               1:07.68    1:06.01 B      
 11 Gammons, Addison L        13 LLL-FG               1:07.64    1:09.40 B      
 12 Abdelraouf, Nour E        13 LLL-FG               1:19.97    1:09.93 B      
 13 Simons, Madeleine C       13 LLL-FG               1:09.26    1:10.12 B      
 14 Davis, Anna C             13 LLL-FG               1:20.00    1:12.45        
 15 Bishai, Angela            14 LLL-FG               1:14.95    1:14.69        
 16 Leonard, Marlie F         14 LLL-FG               1:23.78    1:26.97        
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Angelina J         15 LLL-FG                 55.19      56.22 FLSC   
  2 Scognamillo, Jenna N      17 LLL-FG                 57.13      59.71        
  3 Papadopoulas, Elena       16 LLL-FG                 54.43    1:00.00        
  4 Rasmussen, Bella M        16 LLL-FG                 57.09    1:00.92        
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 LLL-FG                 58.02    1:02.18        
  6 Levine, Hailey M          17 LLL-FG               1:00.33    1:02.50        
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           15 LLL-FG                 59.63    1:02.71        
  8 Roy, Lillian K            15 LLL-FG               1:01.12    1:03.44        
  9 Stegall, Maddison M       16 LLL-FG               1:00.40    1:03.66        
 10 Weech, Kennedy L          17 LLL-FG               1:00.86    1:05.72        
 11 Roy, Payton A             17 LLL-FG               1:04.14    1:09.87        
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  10&U AAA
              1:06.69  10&U AA
              1:09.69  10&U A
              1:11.69  10&U FGJO
              1:18.79  10&U BB
              1:27.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David             10 LLL-FG               1:10.60    1:11.49 FGJO   
  2 Shepley, Mason T           8 LLL-FG               1:30.45    1:28.98        
  3 Bekesi, Oliver            10 LLL-FG               1:45.14    1:36.32        
  4 Howell, Cooper W           9 LLL-FG               1:31.11    1:36.62        
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.79  11-12 AAA
                58.29  11-12 AA
              1:00.89  11-12 FGJO
              1:00.89  11-12 A
              1:05.89  11-12 BB
              1:10.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 LLL-FG               1:03.72    1:02.59 BB     
  2 Campuzano, Santi          12 LLL-FG               1:08.42    1:04.51 BB     
  3 Wagner, Jacob             11 LLL-FG               1:07.64    1:06.53 B      
  4 Jones, Max P              11 LLL-FG               1:17.36    1:16.17        
  5 Marino, Luca R            11 LLL-FG               1:22.24    1:22.61        
  6 Loor, Edward S            12 LLL-FG               1:20.00    1:33.02        
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.59  13-14 AAA
                53.69  13-14 FLSC
                53.89  13-14 AA
                53.89  13-14 FGJO
                56.29  13-14 A
              1:00.89  13-14 BB
              1:05.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor               14 LLL-FG                 54.22      54.58 A      
  2 Brisco, Riley J           14 LLL-FG                 51.49      56.07 A      
  3 Sharp, Antoine J          13 LLL-FG                 58.08      56.77 BB     
  4 Campuzano, Arturo J       14 LLL-FG               1:02.70      58.46 BB     
  4 Caramb, Manuel            13 LLL-FG               1:01.33      58.46 BB     
  6 Howell, Cameron B         13 LLL-FG               1:12.17    1:12.61        
 -- Brassington, Tristan A    13 LLL-FG               1:05.90         NS        
 
Event 3  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         17 LLL-FG                 44.89      46.98 FLSC   
  2 Neal, Vince M             17 LLL-FG                 53.38      56.50        
  3 Manzano, Matthew          17 LLL-FG                 53.40      56.58        
  4 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 LLL-FG               1:00.11      56.78        
  5 Branzell, Kai E           15 LLL-FG                 58.45      58.49        
  6 Balfour, Sebastian R      15 LLL-FG               1:03.16    1:00.41        
  7 Meserole, Zack M          16 LLL-FG               1:06.14    1:13.68        
 -- Rose, Ryan A              15 LLL-FG                 57.13         NS