Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/1/2020 05:54 PM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.19  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.58      30.98        
  2 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.89      32.00        
  3 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    32.58      32.35        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.21      33.20        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             33.16      33.42        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG    33.58      33.83        
  7 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.82      34.05        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG    33.48      34.20        
  9 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    34.10      34.41        
 10 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG         33.40      34.72        
 11 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.36      35.40        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:19.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.83    1:07.48        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:11.52    1:08.51        
  3 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.95    1:11.31        
  4 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:12.43    1:11.55        
  5 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.90    1:12.41        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:12.97    1:12.58        
  7 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:15.70    1:13.10        
  8 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:15.56    1:13.57        
  9 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:15.15    1:13.76        
 10 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:13.82    1:14.40        
 11 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:12.23    1:15.93        
 12 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.30    1:16.27        
 13 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.38    1:17.27        
 14 Saxena, Shivangi          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:19.59    1:18.38        
 15 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG       1:19.53    1:20.40        
 16 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.69    1:20.46        
 17 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.82    1:21.47        
 18 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.83    1:22.52        
 -- Meskiel, Marina D         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:19.39         NS        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:29.48L        NS        
 -- Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.75         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:57.39  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.58    2:38.99        
  2 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.81    2:39.18        
  3 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:43.19    2:42.13        
  4 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  3:15.09L   2:43.36        
  5 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:41.02    2:43.83        
  6 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.91    2:47.89        
  7 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:48.39    2:50.30        
  8 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:53.82    2:52.54        
  9 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:48.84    2:57.61        
 10 Heilner, Eleanora K       10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:42.11    3:17.51        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:53.65         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.89  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              7:35.49  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:46.00    6:39.79        
  2 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:53.66    6:40.19        
  3 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:57.48    6:56.53        
  4 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  7:03.78    6:56.76        
  5 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  7:33.59    7:27.41        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                41.89  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    38.11      37.59        
  2 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    37.94      38.34        
  3 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    40.15      40.51        
  4 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.11      40.57        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             39.96      40.68        
  6 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.97      40.82        
  7 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    46.63L     42.22        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG    40.83      42.57        
  9 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.51      43.06        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.84         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:30.69  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:26.71    1:22.20        
  2 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:25.14    1:22.80        
  3 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:30.52    1:32.45        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:25.36         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                47.49  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG    43.51      43.41        
  2 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     43.02      44.64        
  3 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    43.92      44.93        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     44.24      45.14        
  5 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    44.83      45.26        
  6 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             46.81      45.81        
  7 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    45.89      45.91        
  8 Landron, Elizabeth M      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    45.31      46.45        
  9 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    47.37      49.30        
 10 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    46.85      49.86        
 -- Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    47.33         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.89  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:44.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:35.84    1:33.96        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:39.64    1:35.33        
  3 Landron, Elizabeth M      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:42.13    1:39.14        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:39.09    1:39.43        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:36.82    1:39.99        
  6 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:38.60    1:41.37        
  7 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:43.34    1:43.57        
  8 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:42.02    1:43.87        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:43.54    1:48.92        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                41.79  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    37.68      36.37        
  2 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    37.65      37.63        
  3 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG    39.46      38.25        
  4 Cihowiak, Ava E            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.08      38.35        
  5 Poitier, Amyrah            9 TS Aquatics-FG         41.25      38.44        
  6 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.86      39.61        
  7 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.97      40.29        
  8 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.30      40.30        
  9 Bradchulis, Isabella R     9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     41.49      40.85        
 10 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.11      41.67        
 11 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG         40.03      41.83        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.55         NS        
 -- Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.53         NS        
 -- Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.01         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.09  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:39.09  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:29.83    1:30.39        
 -- Meskiel, Marina D         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:35.68         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.79  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:31.69  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:23.08    1:19.00        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:26.70    1:19.80        
  3 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:23.15    1:20.04        
  4 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:23.84    1:22.36        
  5 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:24.54    1:24.52        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:24.60    1:24.54        
  7 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.05    1:25.09        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:24.52    1:25.21        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:28.16    1:26.51        
 10 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.04    1:27.76        
 11 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:27.24    1:28.36        
 12 Osouna, Aaleyah            9 TS Aquatics-FG       1:27.63    1:29.65        
 13 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:30.02    1:30.32        
 14 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:30.54    1:31.36        
 15 Saxena, Shivangi          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:30.13    1:31.63        
 16 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:31.27    1:33.17        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:15.59  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:53.35    2:53.24        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  3:04.05    2:54.74        
  3 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   3:04.13    2:57.90        
  4 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:55.85    2:58.56        
  5 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  3:12.36    2:59.60        
  6 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:05.67    3:02.52        
  7 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  3:07.74    3:04.94        
  8 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:15.12    3:14.03        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  3:13.42    3:17.02        
 -- Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:53.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    28.91      28.76        
  2 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.91      28.78        
  3 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    29.45      29.02        
  4 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.01      29.35        
  5 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.36      29.38        
  6 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.37      29.52        
  7 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             29.04      29.60        
  8 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG             29.60      29.91        
  9 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.73      30.13        
 -- Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.75         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.28      28.91 q      
  1 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    29.24      28.91 q      
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.94      29.01 q      
  4 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             29.61      29.04 q      
  5 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      29.36 q      
  6 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.88      29.37 q      
  7 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    30.03      29.45 q      
  8 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG             30.98      29.60 q      
  9 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.47      29.73 q      
 10 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.47      29.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.99      29.87        
 12 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.91      29.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.23      29.98        
 14 Polston, Olivia E         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.87      30.05        
 15 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             29.31      30.06        
 16 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.29      30.09        
 17 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    29.79      30.16        
 18 German, Dajah S           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.43      30.18        
 19 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.27      30.19        
 20 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.74      30.23        
 21 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.57      30.25        
 22 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.85      30.33        
 23 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.66      30.57        
 24 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG    30.43      30.78        
 25 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.91      30.82        
 26 Gilley, Contessa          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.30      31.09        
 27 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.32      31.10        
 28 Simons, Madeleine C       12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.49      31.24        
 29 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    29.67      31.31        
 30 McComie-Waterman, An Aly  11 TS Aquatics-FG         31.17      31.53        
 31 Thomas, Morgan A          11 TS Aquatics-FG         30.73      31.80        
 32 Cathcart, Katie L         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.26      33.00        
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.32    1:01.45        
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.65    1:01.54        
  3 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.08    1:01.78        
  4 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:02.41    1:02.59        
  5 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:02.91    1:03.04        
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.09    1:03.50        
  7 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.92    1:03.68        
  8 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.32    1:04.44        
  9 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.63    1:05.72        
 10 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:05.06    1:05.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:04.85    1:02.41 q      
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.66    1:02.65 q      
  3 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:04.41    1:02.91 q      
  4 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.29    1:03.32 q      
  5 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.04    1:03.63 q      
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.94    1:04.09 q      
  7 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.52    1:04.32 q      
  8 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.28    1:04.92 q      
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.43    1:05.06 q      
 10 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.45    1:05.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:07.38    1:05.29        
 12 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           1:05.47    1:05.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.06L   1:05.50        
 14 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.13    1:05.63        
 15 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:05.21    1:05.64        
 16 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:06.98    1:05.83        
 17 Roman, Morgan A           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.32    1:05.93        
 18 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG           1:05.18    1:06.14        
 19 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.80    1:06.37        
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:06.75    1:06.62        
 21 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.64    1:06.83        
 22 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG           1:06.79    1:07.18        
 23 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.75    1:07.94        
 24 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.48    1:08.18        
 25 Lima, Raphaela E          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:07.92    1:08.95        
 26 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.92    1:09.10        
 27 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.39    1:09.14        
 28 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.82    1:09.60        
 29 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.22    1:10.11        
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.28         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.03         NS        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.65         NS        
 -- Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:29.69  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:15.59    2:09.84        
  2 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.02    2:14.09        
  3 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:18.10    2:14.38        
  4 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.00    2:14.82        
  5 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:19.87    2:16.89        
  6 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.29    2:17.14        
  7 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:18.32    2:17.55        
  8 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:18.26    2:20.50        
  9 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           2:21.83    2:23.58        
 10 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:21.28    2:26.47        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:29.69  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.07    2:15.59 q      
  2 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.02    2:17.00 q      
  3 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.74    2:17.02 q      
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:17.10    2:18.10 q      
  5 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:15.45    2:18.26 q      
  6 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:16.64    2:18.32 q      
  7 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:16.82    2:19.87 q      
  8 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:16.00    2:21.28 q      
  9 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.31    2:21.29 q      
 10 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           2:23.86    2:21.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:21.77    2:21.85        
 12 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.12    2:23.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:46.95L   2:23.52        
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:22.59    2:24.52        
 15 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.43    2:29.55        
 16 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.34    2:29.70        
 17 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:26.65    2:31.45        
 18 Palumbo, Addison S        11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:25.57    2:33.30        
 19 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:27.47    2:33.53        
 -- Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:15.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:16.73         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              6:38.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:02.62    5:51.61        
  2 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  6:05.69    5:52.72        
  3 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:03.36    5:56.31        
  4 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  6:20.49    6:06.12        
  5 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  6:19.02    6:07.17        
  6 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:12.21    6:08.68        
  7 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:19.93    6:09.59        
  8 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  6:21.87    6:18.06        
  9 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           6:17.09    6:18.61        
 10 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:27.03    6:19.62        
 11 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:25.99    6:20.66        
 12 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:36.63    6:22.45        
 13 Palumbo, Addison S        11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:32.74    6:26.75        
 14 Lima, Raphaela E          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:34.92    6:34.36        
 -- Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:36.02         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:53.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             23:07.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG 21:09.19   20:36.30        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             33.80      33.37        
  2 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.06      33.56        
  3 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.16      33.83        
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    35.59      34.14        
  5 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.37      34.54        
  6 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.42      35.64        
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.53      36.15        
  8 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    36.32      36.31        
  9 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG    36.50      36.36        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             34.28      33.80 q      
  2 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.02      34.06 q      
  3 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.56      34.16 q      
  4 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.78      35.37 q      
  5 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.39      35.42 q      
  6 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.03      35.53 q      
  7 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    34.75      35.59 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.07      35.61 q      
  9 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    39.02L     36.32 q      
 10 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG    40.12L     36.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    34.82         NS        
 -- Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.48    1:12.49        
  2 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.58    1:14.23        
  3 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.66    1:14.59        
  4 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.25    1:14.65        
  5 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:16.07    1:14.67        
  6 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.44    1:15.37        
  7 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:19.49    1:19.21        
 -- Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.84         NS        
 -- Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubin, Makena             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.97    1:12.43 q      
  2 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:28.69L   1:13.44 q      
  3 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.17    1:14.48 q      
  4 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.31    1:14.58 q      
  5 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.09    1:14.66 q      
  6 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:15.88    1:16.01 q      
  7 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.64    1:16.07 q      
  8 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:18.17    1:16.25 q      
  9 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.78    1:17.84 q      
 10 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.89    1:18.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:26.86L   1:19.49        
 -- Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.72         DQ        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:16.04         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:43.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:35.95    2:35.79        
  2 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           2:37.48    2:37.60        
  3 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:36.12    2:42.70        
  4 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:40.80    2:48.36        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.89      36.81        
  2 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.78      38.42        
  3 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.49      38.82        
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.39      39.05        
  5 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.48      39.66        
  6 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             39.12      39.87        
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    41.36      40.93        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    38.16      36.89 q      
  2 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.57      38.78 q      
  3 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             39.02      39.12 q      
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.36      39.39 q      
  5 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.38      39.48 q      
  6 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.14      39.49 q      
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.55      41.36 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.66      42.01 q      
 -- Salzano, Giuliana R       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.24         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:27.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:23.72    1:20.87        
  2 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:24.17    1:24.82        
  3 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:27.20    1:25.18        
  4 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG           1:25.81    1:25.46        
  5 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:26.43    1:25.54        
 -- Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:25.02         NS        
 -- Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:30.23         NS        
 -- McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:23.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:27.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:24.31    1:23.52 q      
  2 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:25.09    1:23.72 q      
  3 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:24.84    1:24.17 q      
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:22.68    1:25.02 q      
  5 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG           1:25.50    1:25.81 q      
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:25.10    1:26.43 q      
  7 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:38.73L   1:27.20 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:27.38    1:30.23 q      
 -- Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:23.08         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:08.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:03.06    2:55.66        
  2 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:59.27    2:58.33        
  2 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  3:02.84    2:58.33        
  4 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  3:05.35    3:02.50        
  5 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  3:04.62    3:09.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.09  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.54      31.91        
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.95      32.27        
  3 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.46      33.02        
  4 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG    33.45      33.03        
  5 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    33.79      33.09        
  6 Ford, Andie C             11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.31      33.21        
  7 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.94      33.56        
  8 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.87      33.80        
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.58      33.99        
 10 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             32.42      34.15        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.09  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.85      31.54 q      
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.79      31.95 q      
  3 Rubin, Makena             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.37      32.07 q      
  4 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             33.84      32.42 q      
  5 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.59      32.58 q      
  6 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    33.92      32.87 q      
  7 Ford, Andie C             11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.20      33.31 q      
  8 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG    33.65      33.45 q      
  9 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.24      33.46 q      
 10 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    33.54      33.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.66      33.94        
 12 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.39      33.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.74      34.00        
 14 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.71      34.22        
 15 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             32.98      34.39        
 16 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.66      35.08        
 17 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.79      36.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.94    1:07.27        
  2 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.52    1:14.65        
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.94    1:14.82        
  4 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:19.34    1:18.68        
  5 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:20.96    1:20.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.35    1:07.94 q      
  2 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.70    1:13.36 q      
  3 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:16.95    1:16.06 q      
  4 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.90    1:17.52 q      
  5 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.64    1:17.94 q      
  6 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.18    1:18.76 q      
  7 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.30    1:19.34 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.07    1:19.91 q      
  9 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.96    1:20.66 q      
 10 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.37    1:20.96 q      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:10.58    1:08.70        
  2 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:11.50    1:09.22        
  3 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:11.62    1:09.32        
  4 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:13.10    1:11.86        
  5 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.71    1:12.90        
  6 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.40    1:13.64        
  7 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.81    1:15.04        
  8 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:14.91    1:15.28        
  9 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.78    1:16.37        
 10 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.59    1:11.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.85    1:10.58 q      
  2 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.69    1:11.50 q      
  3 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.32    1:11.62 q      
  4 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.98    1:13.10 q      
  5 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.76    1:13.78 q      
  6 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:14.35    1:13.81 q      
  7 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.28    1:14.40 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.32    1:14.59 q      
  9 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:13.56    1:14.71 q      
 10 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:17.37    1:14.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:15.18    1:14.99        
 12 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.88    1:15.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.68    1:16.19        
 14 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.03    1:16.65        
 15 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.70    1:17.06        
 16 Simons, Madeleine C       12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.30    1:17.96        
 17 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:17.71    1:19.41        
 18 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:16.43    1:19.44        
 19 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.98    1:20.48        
 20 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.17    1:24.37        
 -- Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:16.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.79         NS        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:15.01         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.69  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:30.60    2:26.34        
  2 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:33.78    2:30.23        
  3 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:33.40    2:31.35        
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.33    2:35.84        
  5 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:39.33    2:36.35        
  6 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:36.95    2:36.92        
  7 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:41.79    2:40.26        
  8 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:42.46    2:41.15        
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:41.24    2:43.15        
 10 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:43.60    2:43.96        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.69  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.96    2:30.60 q      
  2 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.22    2:33.40 q      
  3 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:34.76    2:33.78 q      
  4 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:39.62    2:36.95 q      
  5 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:39.78    2:37.33 q      
  6 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:36.95    2:39.33 q      
  7 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:44.04    2:39.66 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.19    2:40.40 q      
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:44.09    2:41.24 q      
 10 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:43.82    2:41.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:41.13    2:41.79        
 12 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:45.22    2:42.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:42.08    2:43.60        
 14 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:47.45    2:43.92        
 15 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:44.06    2:46.40        
 16 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:42.31    2:46.46        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:22.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              5:56.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:43.48L   5:27.87        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         26.60      26.60        
  2 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.22      26.77        
  3 Bailey, Ella A            13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.69      27.02        
  4 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.56      27.06        
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.03      27.29        
  6 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.35      27.31        
  7 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.60      27.69        
  8 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     27.79      27.77        
  9 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    27.80      27.99        
 10 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.89      28.03        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         26.92      26.60 q      
  2 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.04      26.70 q      
  3 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.06      26.78 q      
  4 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.43      27.03 q      
  5 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.65      27.22 q      
  6 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.27      27.35 q      
  7 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.68      27.45 q      
  8 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.03      27.56 q      
  9 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.13      27.60 q      
 10 Bailey, Ella A            13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.09      27.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     28.12      27.79        
 12 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    28.66      27.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.95      27.89        
 14 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    27.69      27.90        
 15 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.10      27.98        
 16 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    28.89      27.99        
 17 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.29      28.04        
 17 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            28.24      28.04        
 19 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.57      28.13        
 20 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.67      28.14        
 21 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.49      28.22        
 22 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.36      28.28        
 23 Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG         29.49      28.32        
 24 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         27.92      28.35        
 25 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.46      28.43        
 26 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            28.37      28.44        
 27 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.71      28.56        
 28 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.69      28.66        
 29 Muller, Averie C          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.56      28.69        
 29 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    29.19      28.69        
 31 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    28.95      28.71        
 32 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.24      28.78        
 33 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.32      28.79        
 34 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.94      28.85        
 35 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.58      29.00        
 36 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.90      29.15        
 37 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         28.75      29.19        
 38 Maccloud, Avery R         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.80      29.29        
 39 Maxwell, Reese A          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.62      29.31        
 40 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG    29.31      29.36        
 41 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    29.40      29.38        
 42 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.01      29.59        
 43 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.48      29.68        
 44 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     28.87      29.96        
 45 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.88      29.97        
 46 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.18      30.05        
 47 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    29.57      30.14        
 48 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG    28.86      30.15        
 49 Teo, Ava M                13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.90      30.18        
 49 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.71      30.18        
 51 Marx, Isabella J          13 North Palm Beach-FG    30.04      30.43        
 52 Gammons, Addison L        13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.20      30.49        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.27         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.66      57.84        
  2 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.11      58.24        
  3 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.69      58.30        
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.74      58.40        
  5 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         59.73      58.57        
  6 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    59.07      59.04        
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.63      59.81        
  8 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.51    1:00.14        
  9 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.68    1:00.20        
 10 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:00.20    1:00.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.31      57.99 q      
  2 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.38      58.11 q      
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.90      58.66 q      
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    59.56      58.74 q      
  5 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.33      59.07 q      
  6 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.99      59.51 q      
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.49      59.63 q      
  8 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.47      59.68 q      
  9 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.53      59.69 q      
 10 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.48      59.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:01.19    1:00.06        
 12 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     59.60    1:00.18        
 12 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.36    1:00.18        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:01.69    1:00.20        
 15 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.21    1:00.35        
 16 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.68    1:00.44        
 17 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.06    1:00.50        
 18 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.74    1:00.58        
 19 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.52    1:00.97        
 20 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.58    1:01.12        
 21 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:04.76    1:01.19        
 22 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.32    1:01.20        
 23 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.26    1:01.71        
 24 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:01.04    1:01.75        
 25 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.42    1:01.86        
 26 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG          1:03.90    1:01.88        
 27 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:02.90    1:01.96        
 28 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.87    1:02.16        
 29 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.50    1:02.53        
 30 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:01.57    1:02.75        
 31 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG          1:01.35    1:02.92        
 32 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.76    1:03.00        
 32 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.96    1:03.00        
 34 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.20    1:03.21        
 35 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.55    1:03.36        
 36 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:05.00    1:03.41        
 37 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.52    1:03.42        
 38 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:02.50    1:03.55        
 39 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.80    1:03.56        
 40 Maxwell, Reese A          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.99    1:03.62        
 41 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.84    1:03.64        
 42 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.78    1:04.05        
 43 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:03.93    1:04.24        
 44 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:04.41    1:04.47        
 45 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG  1:03.13    1:04.65        
 46 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.07    1:05.73        
 47 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:05.75    1:05.76        
 48 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.03    1:07.48        
 -- Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.91         NS        
 -- Macaulay, Anna M          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.43         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.49         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:22.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:09.54    2:07.67        
  2 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:09.39    2:07.79        
  3 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:10.84    2:08.33        
  4 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:08.75    2:10.18        
  5 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:10.83    2:11.21        
  6 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:09.19    2:11.79        
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.58    2:13.94        
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.90    2:21.01        
 -- Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:09.03         NS        
 -- Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:13.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:22.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:07.25    2:04.59 q      
  2 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:08.34    2:05.55 q      
  3 Loomis, Amanda            14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:07.08    2:06.95 q      
  4 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:10.60    2:08.47 q      
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:07.51    2:08.75 q      
  6 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:06.04    2:09.03 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:09.56    2:09.19 q      
  8 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:11.00    2:09.39 q      
  9 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:16.16    2:09.54 q      
 10 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:11.63    2:10.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.21    2:10.84        
 12 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:07.12    2:11.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:10.66    2:12.58        
 14 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.52    2:12.90        
 15 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:15.94    2:13.82        
 16 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:17.12    2:13.90        
 17 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:14.58    2:13.94        
 18 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:14.84    2:16.29        
 19 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:16.80    2:16.75        
 20 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:18.13    2:17.48        
 21 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:13.39    2:17.96        
 22 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG          2:21.86    2:19.78        
 23 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:17.72    2:20.52        
 24 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:09.54    2:21.08        
 25 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   2:20.24    2:22.89        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:36.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              6:20.09  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  5:42.21    5:25.96        
  2 Ronie, Regan E            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  5:36.79    5:35.96        
  3 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  5:41.30    5:40.02        
  4 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:47.22    5:40.69        
  5 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  5:42.13    5:41.21        
  6 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:36.33    5:43.23        
  7 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:59.74    5:44.08        
  8 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  5:47.49    5:45.48        
  9 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:48.94    5:47.05        
 10 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   6:08.72    5:47.76        
 11 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  5:55.91    5:49.23        
 12 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:56.36    5:51.81        
 13 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:57.84    5:52.50        
 14 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG  5:48.60    5:57.01        
 15 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  5:53.68    5:58.10        
 16 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:44.25    5:58.15        
 17 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  5:58.89    5:58.96        
 18 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:08.62    6:00.71        
 19 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:59.06    6:02.73        
 20 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  6:10.60    6:05.42        
 21 Sharp, Angelina J         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:03.84    6:10.71        
 22 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:17.41    6:16.23        
 -- Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  5:44.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:12.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             21:43.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG 11:19.60L  19:13.93        
  2 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 20:14.02   19:22.66        
  3 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG 20:07.64   19:40.81        
  4 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG         21:11.57   20:58.18        
  5 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG 21:11.97   21:00.49        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.47      31.37        
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.38      31.69        
  3 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     32.73      32.01        
  4 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            32.79      32.36        
  5 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.83      32.44        
  6 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.69      32.65        
  7 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.67      32.76        
  8 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    32.66      32.80        
  9 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            32.71      32.85        
 10 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.94      33.38        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.81      31.47 q      
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.58      32.38 q      
  3 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    32.53      32.66 q      
  4 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.22      32.67 q      
  5 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.29      32.69 q      
  6 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            33.39      32.71 q      
  7 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     32.58      32.73 q      
  8 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            32.29      32.79 q      
  9 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.05      32.83 q      
 10 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.15L     32.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.16      32.98        
 12 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.31      33.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.22      33.30        
 14 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.15      33.44        
 15 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.21      33.61        
 16 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.82      33.68        
 17 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.41      33.74        
 18 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.61      33.85        
 19 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.96      33.91        
 20 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.81      33.93        
 21 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.99      34.09        
 22 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    33.61      34.28        
 23 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG    31.89      34.43        
 24 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.96      34.67        
 25 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         33.06      34.76        
 26 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.06      34.79        
 27 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         33.06      34.94        
 28 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    32.47      35.18        
 29 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    38.62L     35.59        
 30 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.87      35.63        
 -- McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.12         NS        
 -- Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    33.24         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.53         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.69  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.70    1:06.73        
  2 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.83    1:06.85        
  3 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.12    1:07.37        
  4 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.37    1:07.79        
  5 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   1:09.94    1:08.19        
  6 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:10.89    1:08.33        
  7 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.47    1:09.48        
  8 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:09.69        
  9 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.25    1:13.61        
 -- Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:04.74         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.69  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:06.50    1:04.74 q      
  2 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.59    1:07.70 q      
  3 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:10.64    1:08.41 q      
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.09    1:09.12 q      
  5 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.83    1:09.37 q      
  6 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.44    1:09.47 q      
  7 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   1:10.57    1:09.94 q      
  8 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.56    1:10.23 q      
  9 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:09.95    1:10.27 q      
 10 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:09.97    1:10.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.02    1:11.25        
 12 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.11    1:13.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.78    1:13.94        
 14 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.09    1:14.01        
 15 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:10.59    1:17.28        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.95         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:35.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      2:25.20    2:20.48        
  2 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:24.72    2:27.07        
  3 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:34.16    2:27.48        
  4 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   2:30.67    2:27.52        
  5 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:57.59L   2:27.98        
  6 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:32.36    2:28.16        
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:26.05    2:30.15        
  8 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:29.95    2:31.26        
  9 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:24.63    2:31.30        
 10 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:31.39    2:31.64        
 11 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:27.88    2:31.66        
 12 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:31.26    2:33.84        
 13 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:33.20    2:36.75        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                38.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.29      34.70        
  2 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    37.03      35.05        
  3 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    36.91      35.24        
  4 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    36.18      35.27        
  5 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.36      35.31        
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.84      35.63        
  7 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.09      36.02        
  8 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.68      36.12        
  9 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    37.46      37.33        
 10 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.29      38.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                38.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.04      35.29 q      
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.71      36.09 q      
  3 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    37.18      36.18 q      
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    35.95      36.36 q      
  5 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.62      36.68 q      
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.05      36.84 q      
  7 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.83      36.91 q      
  8 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    35.98      37.03 q      
  9 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.45      37.29 q      
 10 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    36.04      37.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rubin, Marley             14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.45      37.56        
 12 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.88      37.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.51      37.69        
 14 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    36.53      37.80        
 15 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         36.66      37.81        
 16 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         35.78      38.02        
 17 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.42      38.45        
 18 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.18      39.88        
 -- Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    37.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:22.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.41    1:15.88        
  2 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:16.99    1:15.89        
  3 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.24    1:17.48        
  4 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:17.52    1:17.60        
  5 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:20.38    1:17.81        
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:19.38    1:18.76        
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.71    1:18.88        
  8 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:20.10    1:19.08        
  9 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:21.82    1:19.94        
 10 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:21.47    1:21.87        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:22.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:20.43    1:16.24 q      
  2 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:17.33    1:16.99 q      
  3 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:20.83    1:17.41 q      
  4 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:16.06    1:17.52 q      
  5 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.80    1:18.71 q      
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:19.42    1:19.38 q      
  7 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:19.10    1:20.10 q      
  8 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:21.51    1:20.13 q      
  9 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.73    1:20.38 q      
 10 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:21.42    1:20.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:20.22    1:21.47        
 12 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:18.52    1:21.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:20.22    1:21.82        
 14 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:17.57    1:22.13        
 15 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG  1:22.19    1:24.71        
 16 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:22.34    1:27.05        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.59  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:58.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:48.59    2:44.17        
  2 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:52.11    2:44.56        
  3 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:48.27    2:45.24        
  4 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:49.92    2:49.75        
  5 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:47.10    2:49.82        
  6 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:51.80    2:49.99        
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:50.39    2:50.19        
  8 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:49.60    2:50.37        
  9 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:46.28    3:00.48        
 -- Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:48.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                32.69  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.14      29.44        
  2 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    30.92      29.55        
  3 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.43      30.24        
  4 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         30.69      30.36        
  5 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.84      30.49        
  6 Griffiths, Siena A        13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.47      30.63        
  7 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.88      30.66        
  8 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.17      31.03        
  9 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.01      31.26        
 10 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         30.86      31.45        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                32.69  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.54      30.14 q      
  2 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.26      30.43 q      
  3 Griffiths, Siena A        13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.39      30.47 q      
  4 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         30.76      30.69 q      
  5 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.20      30.77 q      
  6 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    31.91      30.84 q      
  7 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         31.17      30.86 q      
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.30      30.88 q      
  9 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    30.28      30.92 q      
 10 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.97      31.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.42      31.17        
 12 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.95      31.19        
 12 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.77      31.19        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.34      31.34        
 15 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.35      31.35        
 16 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.26      31.67        
 17 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.30      31.72        
 18 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.83      32.03        
 18 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     31.70      32.03        
 20 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            31.08      32.54        
 21 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    31.93      32.66        
 22 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    31.56      32.96        
 23 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.35      33.00        
 24 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.55      33.04        
 25 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         31.77      33.47        
 26 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.86      33.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.70    1:06.50        
  2 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.04    1:06.53        
  3 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.71    1:08.08        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.09    1:08.95        
  5 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.26    1:09.46        
  6 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.59    1:11.87        
  7 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.85    1:13.12        
 -- Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:07.62         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubin, Marley             14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:06.12    1:05.50 q      
  2 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:08.21    1:06.87 q      
  3 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:06.18    1:07.62 q      
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.46    1:07.70 q      
  5 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.01    1:08.04 q      
  6 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.50    1:08.88 q      
  7 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:11.05    1:09.71 q      
  8 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.38    1:10.09 q      
  9 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.54    1:10.59 q      
 10 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.27    1:12.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.87    1:12.85        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:37.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:36.53    2:24.78        
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:28.26    2:30.02        
  3 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:33.61    2:40.14        
 -- Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:33.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.95    1:05.21        
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.18    1:08.10        
  3 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.34    1:08.16        
  4 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:08.01    1:08.28        
  5 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.86    1:08.56        
  6 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.30    1:08.72        
  7 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.99    1:08.92        
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.60    1:09.50        
  9 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:08.95    1:09.92        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.44    1:05.95 q      
  2 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:10.94    1:08.01 q      
  3 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.30    1:08.18 q      
  4 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.13    1:08.30 q      
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.73    1:08.73 q      
  6 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.41    1:08.95 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.63    1:09.34 q      
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.42    1:09.60 q      
  9 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.16    1:09.66 q      
 10 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.67    1:09.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:09.99        
 12 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:13.71    1:10.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:10.59        
 14 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:09.54    1:10.64        
 15 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.11    1:10.80        
 16 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:10.46    1:10.89        
 17 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.21    1:11.24        
 18 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.52    1:11.35        
 19 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.15    1:11.37        
 20 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.10    1:11.46        
 21 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.69    1:11.71        
 22 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:10.85    1:11.84        
 23 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:10.42    1:12.02        
 24 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.31    1:12.12        
 25 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.01    1:12.73        
 26 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:13.74    1:12.88        
 27 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG          1:14.59    1:12.92        
 28 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:14.34    1:13.68        
 29 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:15.43    1:13.76        
 30 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.24    1:13.99        
 31 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.64    1:14.37        
 32 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.58    1:14.85        
 33 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.10    1:15.57        
 34 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.74    1:15.74        
 35 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.97    1:16.13        
 36 Maccloud, Avery R         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.16    1:16.57        
 37 Aran, Sabrina             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.19    1:17.17        
 38 Gammons, Addison L        13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.60    1:17.40        
 39 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.15    1:17.75        
 40 Teo, Ava M                13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.95    1:18.72        
 41 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:14.47    1:19.08        
 -- Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   1:10.45         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:39.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:29.37    2:21.85        
  2 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:26.12    2:22.92        
  3 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:24.58    2:23.38        
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:29.14    2:28.17        
  5 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:29.74    2:33.27        
  6 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.76    2:33.66        
 -- Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:27.89         NS        
 -- Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.46         NS        
 -- Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:28.54         NS        
 -- Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:31.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:39.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:21.21    2:17.88 q      
  2 Loomis, Amanda            14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:25.10    2:21.55 q      
  3 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:25.59    2:24.58 q      
  4 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:24.72    2:26.12 q      
  5 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.38    2:26.46 q      
  6 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:26.44    2:27.89 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:26.20    2:28.54 q      
  8 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:29.26    2:29.14 q      
  9 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:30.69    2:29.37 q      
 10 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:31.75    2:29.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:30.68    2:29.76        
 12 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.89    2:31.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:31.25    2:32.33        
 14 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.55    2:32.60        
 15 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:23.18    2:33.78        
 16 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:32.88    2:35.29        
 17 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:35.07    2:35.62        
 18 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:51.69L   2:36.80        
 19 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:32.94    2:37.05        
 20 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:36.69    2:37.38        
 21 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.11    2:39.82        
 22 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:36.78    2:41.12        
 23 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:33.96    2:41.59        
 -- Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.56         NS        
 -- Macaulay, Anna M          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:31.68         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:37.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:00.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              5:39.69  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:03.20    4:58.15        
  2 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   5:30.45    5:13.15        
  3 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:22.44    5:20.86        
  4 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  5:16.13    5:22.04        
  5 Sharp, Angelina J         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:26.91    5:23.37        
  6 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:23.21    5:31.43        
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:21.88    5:38.18        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                29.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Sarah N           17 Performance Aqua-FG    27.26      26.88        
  2 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    27.23      27.00        
  3 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.69      27.17        
  4 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.96      27.29        
  5 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.15      27.32        
  6 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.24      27.35        
  7 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.82      27.38        
  8 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    27.17      27.39        
  9 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.65      27.66        
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.82      28.12        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                29.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.71      26.96 q      
  2 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.02      27.15 q      
  3 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.60      27.17 q      
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    26.80      27.23 q      
  5 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.00      27.24 q      
  6 Nelson, Sarah N           17 Performance Aqua-FG    27.95      27.26 q      
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     27.38      27.61 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.44      27.65 q      
  9 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.23      27.69 q      
 10 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.39      27.82 q      
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.46      27.82 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.37      27.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.89      27.99        
 14 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    27.80      28.06        
 15 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.93      28.20        
 16 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    28.59      28.23        
 17 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.29      28.31        
 18 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.83      28.59        
 19 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.72      28.67        
 20 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    28.04      28.69        
 21 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.77      28.71        
 22 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG             28.66      28.84        
 23 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.20      29.00        
 24 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.76      29.10        
 24 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    28.74      29.10        
 26 Wells, Hailey I           15 TS Aquatics-FG         27.31      29.17        
 27 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.33      29.33        
 28 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    29.07      29.52        
 29 Voit, Catherine           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.62      29.66        
 30 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG    28.53      29.70        
 31 Schultz, Alyssa M         15 Performance Aqua-FG    29.79      30.05        
 32 Fahnestock, Isabella G    15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.40      30.09        
 33 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.16      30.36        
 34 Campbell, Mirracle S      15 Una Tsa-FG             29.59      30.38        
 35 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.72      31.95        
 -- Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG    27.57         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:04.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.40      58.39        
  2 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG         59.56      59.63        
  3 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    59.84      59.73        
  4 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.73      59.86        
  5 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.76      59.90        
  6 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.24      59.92        
  7 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:01.14    1:00.25        
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.95    1:00.33        
  9 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:00.42    1:00.47        
 10 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.03    1:00.57        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:04.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.06      58.40 q      
  2 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG         58.70      59.56 q      
  3 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.00      59.76 q      
  4 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:00.32      59.84 q      
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    58.02    1:00.24 q      
  6 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    59.44    1:00.42 q      
  7 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.61    1:00.73 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.80    1:00.95 q      
  9 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.76    1:01.03 q      
 10 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    59.90    1:01.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Sarah N           17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:00.41    1:01.29        
 12 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     58.94    1:01.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.22    1:01.49        
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.20    1:01.65        
 15 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.86    1:01.94        
 16 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:00.23    1:02.06        
 17 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:02.50    1:02.59        
 18 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.57    1:02.69        
 19 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.02    1:02.91        
 20 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.79    1:03.00        
 21 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:00.32    1:03.12        
 22 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG           1:02.65    1:03.42        
 23 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:03.19    1:03.76        
 24 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.16    1:03.93        
 25 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.09    1:04.03        
 26 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.62    1:04.44        
 27 Roy, Payton A             17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.14    1:05.12        
 28 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.75    1:05.21        
 29 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:03.88    1:05.33        
 30 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:03.88    1:05.72        
 31 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.02    1:06.22        
 -- De Leao, Victoria A       17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:02.26         NS        
 -- Keable, Olivia A          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:10.45L        NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:19.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.30    2:05.00        
  2 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:07.22    2:08.26        
  3 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:09.79    2:09.26        
  4 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:08.64    2:09.37        
  5 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       2:12.36    2:13.26        
  6 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:10.90    2:13.63        
  7 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:13.36    2:16.11        
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.79    2:16.30        
  9 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:13.97    2:18.48        
 10 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:15.58    2:19.61        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:19.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Chiara M            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:07.78    2:07.21 q      
  2 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:06.30    2:07.22 q      
  3 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:08.00    2:08.64 q      
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:08.69    2:09.20 q      
  5 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:08.44    2:09.79 q      
  6 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:09.94    2:10.90 q      
  7 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:06.41    2:12.30 q      
  8 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       2:09.04    2:12.36 q      
  9 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.78    2:12.79 q      
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:11.72    2:13.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.47    2:13.97        
 12 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:15.20    2:15.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:08.28    2:15.95        
 14 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:15.68    2:16.07        
 15 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:17.20    2:18.75        
 16 Wells, Hailey I           15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:06.87    2:19.56        
 17 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:10.25    2:19.68        
 18 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:10.23    2:20.52        
 19 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:11.24    2:21.69        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              6:12.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Chiara M            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:32.25    5:33.46        
  2 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:34.56    5:35.21        
  3 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  5:17.03L   5:38.58        
  4 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:33.30    5:40.28        
  5 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:47.88    5:40.34        
  6 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:51.78    5:44.81        
  7 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  5:59.78    5:54.86        
  8 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:04.21    5:55.90        
  9 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  6:08.42    5:56.28        
 10 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  6:08.78    6:09.14        
 11 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:48.98    6:10.33        
 12 Roy, Payton A             17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:05.46    6:11.86        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.29  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                33.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.25      31.42        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.47      31.71        
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.27      31.85        
  4 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.55      31.93        
  5 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.98      33.01        
  6 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    32.55      33.34        
  7 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.22      33.56        
  8 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    34.39      34.35        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.29  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                33.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    31.66      31.68 q      
  2 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.52      32.25 q      
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.82      32.27 q      
  4 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.31      32.47 q      
  5 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    38.12L     32.55 q      
  5 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.74      32.55 q      
  7 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.38      33.98 q      
  8 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    38.25L     34.22 q      
  9 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     38.53L     34.37 q      
 10 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    33.15      34.39 q      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:10.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.31    1:06.61        
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.60    1:07.26        
  3 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.22    1:07.82        
  4 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.23    1:07.97        
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.20    1:08.03        
  6 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:10.54    1:10.18        
  7 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.37    1:10.36        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:10.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:19.94L   1:07.31 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.03    1:07.60 q      
  3 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.07    1:08.22 q      
  4 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.04    1:08.23 q      
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.43    1:09.20 q      
  6 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:20.42L   1:10.54 q      
  7 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.98    1:13.37 q      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:32.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.46    2:23.72        
  2 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.73    2:24.79        
  3 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:27.32    2:32.84        
  4 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:52.24L   2:38.23        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                37.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.78      34.81        
  2 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.05      35.32        
  3 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.26      35.48        
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.15      36.04        
  5 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.13      36.39        
  6 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.82      37.03        
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.97      37.03        
  8 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.14      37.20        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                37.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.40      35.05 q      
  2 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.59      35.78 q      
  3 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.76      36.14 q      
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.18      36.15 q      
  5 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.23      36.26 q      
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.44      36.97 q      
  7 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.39      37.09 q      
  8 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.94      37.13 q      
  9 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.22      38.82 q      
 -- Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.48         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:20.69  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:18.84    1:16.72        
  2 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:22.81    1:18.40        
  3 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:23.71    1:21.94        
  4 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:22.59    1:25.30        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:20.69  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:18.77    1:18.84 q      
  2 Bell, Chiara M            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:17.63    1:19.82 q      
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:15.87    1:20.37 q      
  4 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.38    1:21.61 q      
  5 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:18.31    1:22.59 q      
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:18.07    1:22.60 q      
  7 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.59    1:22.81 q      
  8 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:20.18    1:23.71 q      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:54.69  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:47.41    2:47.02        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:49.08    2:47.13        
  3 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:53.35    2:52.87        
  4 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:53.19    2:53.43        
  5 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:54.47    2:58.70        
  6 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:52.24    2:59.08        
  7 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:49.86    3:04.15        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                32.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG    30.03      29.62        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.16      30.25        
  3 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.78      30.26        
  4 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.55      30.36        
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    30.46      30.43        
  6 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.80      30.87        
  7 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.86      31.02        
  8 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.22      31.26        
  9 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.27      31.56        
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.03      32.17        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                32.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.96      29.86 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG    30.31      30.03 q      
  3 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.13      30.16 q      
  4 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.33      30.22 q      
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    32.05      30.46 q      
  6 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.45      30.52 q      
  7 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.88      30.55 q      
  8 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.52      30.78 q      
  9 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.56      30.80 q      
 10 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.52      31.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.02      31.48        
 12 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.58      31.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.01      32.03        
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.52L     32.52        
 15 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.32      32.77        
 16 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG    31.33      33.28        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:09.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.86    1:05.58        
  2 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:06.40    1:06.55        
  3 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.40    1:06.72        
  4 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.18    1:07.04        
  5 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.31    1:07.77        
  6 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:07.82    1:09.46        
  7 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.33    1:09.82        
  8 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:11.35    1:10.29        
  9 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:10.54    1:10.84        
 -- Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.99         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:09.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.99    1:06.40 q      
  2 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.98    1:06.86 q      
  3 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.27    1:07.18 q      
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.83    1:07.51 q      
  5 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.82    1:07.82 q      
  6 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.66    1:08.40 q      
  7 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.30    1:09.31 q      
  8 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:05.95    1:09.33 q      
  9 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.61    1:10.54 q      
 10 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.98    1:11.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.23    1:11.35        
 12 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.43    1:11.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.44    1:11.99        
 14 Roy, Payton A             17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.64    1:12.36        
 -- Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.53         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:34.89  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:28.77    2:25.24        
  2 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.57    2:31.75        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:15.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.38    1:06.67        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:08.04    1:07.49        
  3 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.66    1:07.63        
  4 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.52    1:08.40        
  5 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.78    1:08.44        
  6 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.74    1:08.88        
  7 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.50    1:09.43        
  8 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.94    1:09.59        
  9 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.96    1:10.76        
 10 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.53    1:11.27        
 11 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.72    1:11.32        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:15.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:14.87    1:08.04 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.97    1:08.38 q      
  3 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.53    1:08.52 q      
  4 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.22    1:08.78 q      
  5 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:10.07    1:08.86 q      
  6 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.46    1:09.72 q      
  7 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.90    1:09.94 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.48    1:09.96 q      
  9 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.51    1:10.50 q      
 10 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.91    1:10.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.37    1:10.66        
 12 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.26    1:10.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.94    1:11.74        
 14 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.93    1:12.62        
 15 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.38    1:12.64        
 16 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.42    1:13.60        
 17 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG           1:13.34    1:14.32        
 18 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.14    1:14.55        
 19 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.45    1:15.23        
 20 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.51    1:15.45        
 21 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:14.59    1:15.93        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.39    2:20.49        
  2 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:23.91    2:25.09        
  3 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:31.24    2:25.13        
  4 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:31.12    2:25.32        
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.39    2:28.45        
  6 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.64    2:28.61        
  7 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:30.78    2:31.18        
  8 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:32.98    2:31.32        
  9 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:32.94    2:32.74        
 -- Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:25.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:21.21    2:23.91 q      
  2 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.46    2:25.84 q      
  3 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:24.44    2:26.39 q      
  4 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:21.98    2:29.39 q      
  5 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.68    2:30.64 q      
  6 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:28.66    2:30.78 q      
  7 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:30.85    2:31.12 q      
  8 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.65    2:31.24 q      
  9 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:32.30    2:32.94 q      
 10 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:29.18    2:32.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.02    2:33.58        
 12 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:27.07    2:34.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.05    2:34.96        
 14 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.83    2:35.80        
 15 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.48    2:36.02        
 16 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:33.46    2:36.66        
 17 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:35.23    2:39.47        
 18 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:58.51L   2:44.56        
 -- Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.33         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:00.29  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              5:31.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:21.32    5:11.12        
  2 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:18.77    5:20.52        
  3 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:22.20    5:22.90        
  4 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:13.46L   5:40.89        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.49  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.03      31.19        
  2 Riechel-Sarup, Nicolas    10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.29      31.58        
  3 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG        32.32      32.05        
  4 Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.32      32.23        
  5 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.52      32.27        
  6 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    32.76      32.86        
  7 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG    33.60      32.94        
  8 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.56      34.00        
  9 Reiss, Cooper S           10 Eagles Swim Club-FG    34.06      34.23        
 10 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG     33.69      34.28        
 11 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.00      34.46        
 12 Gil-Restrepo, Daniel       8 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.28      35.04        
 13 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG    34.28      35.15        
 14 Erkuloglu, Poyraz          9 North Palm Beach-FG    34.40      35.62        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.79  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:12.16    1:09.78        
  2 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.86    1:10.74        
  3 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.94    1:11.16        
  4 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.74    1:11.89        
  5 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.36    1:12.15        
  6 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG      1:14.07    1:12.26        
  7 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:12.40    1:13.24        
  8 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.87    1:13.69        
  9 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:13.60    1:13.86        
 10 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:17.98    1:16.19        
 11 Mann, John J               9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.69    1:18.84        
 12 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:17.28    1:19.73        
 13 Erkuloglu, Poyraz          9 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.23    1:20.30        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:34.29    2:29.16        
  2 Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:37.26    2:32.87        
  3 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.33    2:34.81        
  4 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:35.07    2:35.27        
  5 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.67    2:38.60        
  6 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:37.29    2:45.77        
 -- Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:46.15         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:45.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              7:26.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  7:19.25    6:36.98        
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  6:53.79    6:44.24        
  3 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  7:00.08    6:51.93        
  4 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:09.09    6:59.17        
  5 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  7:22.76    7:20.74        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.09  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                42.39  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.41      39.05        
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG    39.57      39.46        
  3 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG     41.54      39.93        
  4 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    41.98      40.03        
  5 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.14      40.06        
  6 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    41.33      40.82        
  7 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.44      41.18        
  8 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    40.88      41.38        
  9 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    40.88      41.61        
 10 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG        41.56      41.78        
 11 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.25      42.71        
 -- Mann, John J               9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    41.91         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:29.69  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.81    1:22.82        
  2 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:26.37    1:25.29        
  3 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.47    1:25.33        
  4 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:28.59    1:25.76        
  5 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG   1:26.39    1:30.26        
  6 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:25.78    1:37.46        
 -- Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:25.99         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                46.59  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    44.11      43.83        
  2 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    43.50      43.88        
  3 May, Jack C                9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     44.76      44.36        
  4 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    43.94      44.96        
  5 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    44.96      44.99        
  6 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG    44.71      45.12        
  7 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG    45.66      46.74        
  8 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     45.66      46.82        
  9 Ilonta, Nicolas P          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    53.08L     46.88        
 10 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    45.44      47.15        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:41.89  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riechel-Sarup, Nicolas    10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:36.38    1:32.02        
  2 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:41.05    1:37.22        
  3 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:39.37    1:38.04        
  4 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:36.02    1:38.26        
  5 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:36.41    1:38.30        
  6 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:41.85    1:38.81        
  7 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:36.83    1:38.97        
  8 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:36.64    1:39.47        
  9 May, Jack C                9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:41.12    1:39.66        
 10 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:41.70    1:40.26        
 -- Ilonta, Nicolas P          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:39.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                40.49  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    37.98      38.49        
  2 Gil-Restrepo, Daniel       8 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.91      39.32        
  3 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.87      39.53        
  4 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.52      39.92        
  5 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.29      40.18        
  6 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.55      41.08        
  7 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.08      42.19        
  8 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG    39.79      42.27        
  9 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.88      43.64        
 10 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.52      44.51        
 -- Vuong, Danh X              8 Jupiter Dragons-FG     40.41         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:37.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:27.95    1:22.58        
  2 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:34.61    1:28.01        
  3 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:31.47    1:32.20        
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:34.44    1:34.15        
  5 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:30.84    1:36.28        
  6 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.10    1:38.45        
 -- Vuong, Danh X              8 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:34.55         NS        
 -- Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:29.36         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:29.39  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:23.48    1:20.68        
  2 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.43    1:21.64        
  3 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:24.12    1:22.02        
  4 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:24.81    1:22.18        
  5 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.48    1:23.19        
  6 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:26.73    1:24.19        
  7 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.90    1:24.45        
  8 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:26.61    1:26.36        
  9 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:27.67    1:26.90        
 10 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:27.73    1:28.09        
 11 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:27.30    1:28.48        
 12 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:29.18    1:29.33        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:13.19  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:04.22    2:56.28        
  2 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   3:02.16    2:57.44        
  3 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:08.65    3:01.89        
  4 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:56.76    3:02.82        
  5 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  3:07.26    3:06.53        
  6 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:10.15    3:09.74        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.81      28.03        
  2 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.01      28.28        
  3 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.02      28.44        
  4 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.40      28.65        
  5 Samms, Zane               11 TS Aquatics-FG         29.09      28.94        
  6 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.88      28.95        
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.10      29.14        
  8 Ostamendy, Felix          12 Eagles Swim Club-FG    29.40      29.36        
  9 Schneider, Finn L         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.27      29.55        
 10 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.01      30.29        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.14      27.81 q      
  2 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.78      28.01 q      
  3 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.41      28.88 q      
  4 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.40      29.01 q      
  5 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.80      29.02 q      
  6 Samms, Zane               11 TS Aquatics-FG         28.80      29.09 q      
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.68      29.10 q      
  8 Schneider, Finn L         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.98      29.27 q      
  9 Ostamendy, Felix          12 Eagles Swim Club-FG    29.68      29.40 q      
  9 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.12      29.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG    28.73      29.54        
 12 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.16      29.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.45      30.02        
 14 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.80      30.03        
 14 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.66      30.03        
 16 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.24      30.13        
 17 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.88      30.14        
 18 Linares, Lucas            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.99      30.17        
 19 Campuzano, Santiago       11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.90      30.36        
 20 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.53      30.55        
 21 Sanchez, Cesar A          12 Plantation Swim-FG     30.16      30.78        
 21 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.89      30.78        
 23 Samms, Jayden             11 TS Aquatics-FG         29.84      31.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.89  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:00.95    1:00.34        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.58    1:00.58        
  3 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.92    1:02.53        
  4 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.76    1:02.73        
  5 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.32    1:03.25        
  6 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.15    1:03.64        
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.78    1:03.72        
  8 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.73    1:04.32        
  9 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.46    1:05.23        
 10 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:06.98    1:09.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.89  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.99    1:00.58 q      
  2 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.14    1:00.95 q      
  3 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.31    1:03.76 q      
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.95    1:03.78 q      
  5 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.98    1:03.92 q      
  6 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.93    1:04.19 q      
  7 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.21    1:04.73 q      
  8 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.29    1:05.15 q      
  9 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:03.77    1:05.32 q      
 10 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:04.20    1:06.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.75    1:06.98        
 -- Pinera, Clayton D         11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.47         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:24.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:16.34    2:13.37        
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.36    2:16.06        
  3 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:18.21    2:16.98        
  4 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:23.27    2:19.35        
  5 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:16.56    2:19.64        
  6 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:24.40    2:24.86        
  7 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:27.23    2:25.27        
  8 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.44    2:27.31        
  9 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:23.92    2:28.56        
 -- Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:16.49         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:24.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:19.78    2:16.34 q      
  2 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.36    2:16.49 q      
  3 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:22.83    2:16.56 q      
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:15.99    2:18.21 q      
  5 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.89    2:19.36 q      
  6 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:22.53    2:23.27 q      
  7 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:20.25    2:23.56 q      
  8 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:22.75    2:23.91 q      
  9 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:18.51    2:23.92 q      
 10 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:22.64    2:24.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.16    2:24.44        
 12 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.67    2:24.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:23.30    2:27.23        
 14 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.05    2:27.70        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.69  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              6:27.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:20.23    5:55.00        
  2 Sharp, Antoine J          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:01.72    5:59.01        
  3 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:03.14    6:01.98        
  4 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:23.12    6:04.73        
  5 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:18.95    6:06.20        
  6 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       6:12.76    6:09.77        
  7 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  6:19.60    6:11.39        
  8 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:13.77    6:11.42        
  9 Ozaktay, Levent L         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:25.24    6:12.93        
 10 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  6:20.12    6:14.38        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:52.99  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             23:37.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 21:56.85   20:43.30        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     34.68      33.99        
  2 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    34.84      34.33        
  3 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.28      34.54        
 -- Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.33      33.69 q      
  2 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     34.98      34.68 q      
  3 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    40.43L     34.84 q      
  4 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.28      36.28 q      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.36    1:10.22        
  2 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:17.31    1:14.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.39    1:13.36 q      
  2 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:14.08    1:17.31 q      
  3 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:28.05L   1:19.23 q      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:40.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.70    2:29.94        
  2 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.33    2:32.20        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    38.04      37.60        
  2 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.38      38.27        
  3 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.27      39.05        
  4 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.91      39.08        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.77      37.38 q      
  2 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.48      37.91 q      
  3 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    39.23      38.04 q      
  4 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    45.35L     39.27 q      
 -- May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:25.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:24.61    1:19.85        
  2 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:20.33    1:21.00        
  3 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:26.60    1:26.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:25.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:22.61    1:20.33 q      
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:24.24    1:24.61 q      
  3 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:25.27    1:26.60 q      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:00.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:56.05    2:50.73        
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:57.55    3:00.07        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.98      32.81        
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.74      33.01        
  3 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.21      33.43        
  4 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.24      34.98        
  5 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.94      35.76        
 -- Linares, Lucas            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    36.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.47      32.74 q      
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.95      32.98 q      
  3 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.89      33.21 q      
  4 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.58      33.94 q      
  5 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.61      34.24 q      
  6 Linares, Lucas            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.16      36.51 q      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:16.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.40    1:13.79        
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.97    1:14.37        
  3 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.16    1:14.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:16.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.11    1:14.16 q      
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.87    1:14.97 q      
  3 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.09    1:16.40 q      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:43.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:43.29    2:41.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:14.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.58    1:07.44        
  2 Pinera, Clayton D         11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.65    1:07.79        
  3 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.63    1:09.90        
  4 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.48    1:10.15        
  5 Sharp, Antoine J          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.55    1:11.70        
  6 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.78    1:11.76        
  7 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.69    1:13.75        
  8 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.01    1:15.03        
  9 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.29    1:15.19        
 10 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.23    1:16.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:14.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.31    1:09.48 q      
  2 Pinera, Clayton D         11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.49    1:09.65 q      
  3 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.69    1:10.58 q      
  4 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.03    1:11.63 q      
  5 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.98    1:11.78 q      
  6 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.31    1:12.29 q      
  7 Sharp, Antoine J          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.26    1:12.55 q      
  8 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.74    1:12.69 q      
  9 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.70    1:14.01 q      
 10 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:14.49    1:14.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.53    1:15.23        
 12 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:12.96    1:15.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.80    1:21.13        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:44.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:33.67    2:30.05        
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:40.91    2:34.02        
  3 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:37.95    2:36.92        
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:42.90    2:44.31        
  5 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:45.20    2:44.36        
  6 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:40.13    2:46.57        
 -- Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:46.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:44.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.54    2:33.67 q      
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.14    2:37.95 q      
  3 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:38.44    2:40.13 q      
  4 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:40.89    2:40.27 q      
  5 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.34    2:40.91 q      
  6 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.23    2:42.90 q      
  7 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.79    2:45.20 q      
  8 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  3:05.41L   2:46.57 q      
 -- Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:41.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:19.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              5:46.39  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:25.32    5:18.91        
  2 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:35.35    5:19.15        
  3 Palumbo, Anthony T        11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:20.79    5:19.75        
  4 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:40.71    5:30.84        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                27.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.68      25.51        
  2 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.99      25.74        
  3 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.41      25.83        
  4 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.87      25.90        
  5 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    26.20      26.30        
  6 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    26.43      26.45        
  7 Herek, Lorenzo C          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.31      26.56        
  8 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    26.51      26.79        
  9 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    26.55      26.82        
 10 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.47      27.10        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                27.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.29      25.68 q      
  2 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.30      25.87 q      
  3 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.29      25.99 q      
  4 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.39      26.13 q      
  5 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    26.61      26.20 q      
  6 Herek, Lorenzo C          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.25      26.31 q      
  7 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.56      26.41 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    26.67      26.43 q      
  9 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.13      26.47 q      
 10 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    26.92      26.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    26.96      26.55        
 12 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    26.66      26.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sterling, Sherwin S       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.50      26.67        
 14 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    26.82      26.73        
 15 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    26.62      26.76        
 16 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.79      26.80        
 17 Adia, Nicholas I          14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.47      26.83        
 18 Melo, Kevin               13 Performance Aqua-FG    26.91      26.85        
 19 Ordonez, Santiago         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.77      26.97        
 20 Reyna-Matiut, Andrei A    14 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.93      27.11        
 21 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.35      27.29        
 22 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     26.22      27.37        
 22 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     26.67      27.37        
 24 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.39      27.74        
 25 Torres-Tello, Carlos J    14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.00      27.94        
 26 Balfour, Sebastian R      14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.79      28.04        
 27 Lopez, Raul E             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.78      28.45        
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.84         NS        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    25.24         NS        
 -- Gregory, Joseph           13 TS Aquatics-FG         27.49         NS        
 -- Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    25.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:00.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.91      54.68        
  2 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.05      54.80        
  3 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     55.52      55.73        
  4 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    56.63      55.75        
  5 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         55.36      55.77        
  6 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.30      56.64        
  7 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         57.20      56.74        
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    56.80      56.93        
  9 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    57.91      57.38        
 -- Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    56.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:00.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         54.33      55.36 q      
  2 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     55.25      55.52 q      
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    55.72      56.04 q      
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.55      56.05 q      
  5 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.62      56.49 q      
  6 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    59.02      56.63 q      
  7 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    55.78      56.76 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    57.46      56.80 q      
  9 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.43      56.91 q      
 10 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         56.85      57.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.13      57.30        
 12 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    57.36      57.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     57.47      57.94        
 14 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    58.41      58.10        
 15 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    56.91      58.21        
 16 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.36      58.31        
 17 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    58.88      58.45        
 18 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.03      58.48        
 19 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.64      58.60        
 20 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     57.30      58.89        
 21 Herek, Lorenzo C          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.46      58.93        
 22 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.26      58.97        
 23 Sterling, Sherwin S       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    58.43      59.22        
 24 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.95      59.38        
 25 Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.78    1:00.43        
 26 Adia, Nicholas I          14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:00.69    1:00.64        
 27 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:00.60    1:00.86        
 28 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.92    1:01.70        
 29 Ryan, Parker J            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.62L   1:03.24        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.25         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:12.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:55.98    1:54.20        
  2 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:54.42    1:54.28        
  3 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:56.18    1:54.66        
  4 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:56.74    1:57.18        
  5 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:57.38    1:59.37        
  6 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:00.80    2:00.17        
  7 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:04.90    2:00.65        
  8 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:04.78    2:01.75        
  9 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:02.62    2:01.94        
 10 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:07.07    2:05.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:12.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Noah J             14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:58.39    1:51.75 q      
  2 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:58.24    1:54.42 q      
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.29    1:55.98 q      
  4 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.87    1:56.18 q      
  5 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:59.14    1:56.74 q      
  6 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:58.77    1:57.38 q      
  7 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:06.89    2:00.80 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:02.98    2:02.26 q      
  9 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:03.31    2:02.62 q      
 10 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:03.27    2:04.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:02.06    2:04.78        
 12 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:03.65    2:04.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:08.44    2:07.07        
 14 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:07.25    2:08.56        
 15 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:12.79    2:09.88        
 16 Hook, Christopher A       13 Delray Stingers-FG   2:10.80    2:10.56        
 17 Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:11.56    2:10.84        
 18 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:05.69    2:11.15        
 19 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  2:11.58    2:13.55        
 20 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:05.02    2:14.12        
 21 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:31.37L   2:14.18        
 22 Ryan, Parker J            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:12.58    2:15.15        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:11.14         NS        
 -- Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:02.40         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.59  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              5:58.99  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:31.36    5:17.15        
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:20.84    5:17.45        
  3 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:25.60    5:21.91        
  4 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  5:23.63    5:25.67        
  5 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:37.37    5:26.84        
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:27.63    5:32.19        
  7 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:49.01    5:37.35        
  8 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  5:55.70    5:43.77        
  9 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:44.84    5:44.14        
 10 Hook, Christopher A       13 Delray Stingers-FG   5:45.38    5:44.33        
 11 Otazu, Maximo T           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:47.65    5:46.62        
 12 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:58.48    5:48.21        
 -- Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:46.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:19.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             20:43.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 18:21.65   17:52.63        
  2 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 19:06.68   18:55.09        
  3 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG 19:03.89   19:06.01        
  4 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG 19:48.05   19:15.40        
  5 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 20:13.81   19:39.42        
 -- Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG  20:17.31        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.41      30.56        
  2 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    32.02      31.11        
  3 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.75      31.40        
  4 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.44      31.50        
  5 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.51      31.75        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      29.71 q      
  2 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.23      30.93 q      
  3 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.42      31.41 q      
  4 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.38      31.44 q      
  5 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.17      31.55 q      
  6 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.31      31.75 q      
  7 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    31.29      32.02 q      
  8 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         29.89      32.51 q      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.22    1:00.59        
  2 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.06    1:02.00        
  3 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.12    1:04.18        
  4 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.10    1:05.19        
  5 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:05.70    1:06.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.41    1:01.22 q      
  2 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.33    1:02.06 q      
  3 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.23    1:05.10 q      
  4 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.70    1:05.12 q      
  5 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:06.53    1:05.70 q      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:25.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:15.44    2:13.67        
  2 Brisco, Riley J           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:14.85    2:14.59        
  3 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.60    2:14.93        
  4 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:17.78    2:15.05        
  5 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:14.80    2:16.37        
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:17.52    2:17.82        
  7 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:18.92    2:19.24        
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:20.63    2:20.15        
  9 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:21.06    2:23.64        
 10 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:25.31    2:26.71        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:25.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    32.29      31.97        
  2 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG    32.91      32.22        
  3 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.40      32.31        
  4 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.98      33.25        
  5 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.06      33.33        
  6 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.97      33.34        
  7 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     33.97      33.71        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    33.39      32.29 q      
  2 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG    33.15      32.91 q      
  3 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.08      33.40 q      
  4 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.66      33.97 q      
  4 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     35.04      33.97 q      
  6 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.07      33.98 q      
  7 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         33.19      34.06 q      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.34    1:08.15        
  2 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.91    1:10.09        
  3 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:11.62    1:11.26        
  4 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:15.78    1:13.01        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.39    1:08.34 q      
  2 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:10.26    1:09.04 q      
  3 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.65    1:09.91 q      
  4 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:10.92    1:11.62 q      
  5 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.98    1:14.97 q      
  6 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.19    1:15.78 q      
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.50         NS        
 -- Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.82         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:45.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:36.23    2:29.09        
  2 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:45.32    2:29.95        
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.07    2:35.15        
  4 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  2:34.33    2:36.49        
  5 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   3:08.69L   2:38.93        
  6 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:39.46    2:39.31        
  7 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:42.01    2:40.16        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.79      28.60        
  2 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.66      28.85        
  3 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    29.45      28.98        
  4 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    28.84      29.14        
  5 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    29.88      29.20        
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    29.68      29.81        
  7 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.35      30.40        
  8 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.05      30.55        
  9 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.11      30.99        
 -- Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.78         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.95      28.66 q      
  2 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.41      28.78 q      
  3 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.53      28.79 q      
  4 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    29.62      28.84 q      
  5 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    29.53      29.45 q      
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.28      29.68 q      
  7 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.86      29.85 q      
  8 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    29.05      29.88 q      
  9 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.38      30.05 q      
 10 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.30      30.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.72      30.35        
 12 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.55      30.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    30.47      31.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:01.86    1:01.88        
  2 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.05    1:01.95        
  3 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.51    1:02.35        
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.05    1:02.80        
  5 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.09    1:02.90        
  6 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.13    1:03.37        
  7 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.66    1:04.94        
  8 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.67    1:06.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.79    1:01.86 q      
  2 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.36    1:02.05 q      
  3 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.81    1:02.51 q      
  4 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.12    1:03.38 q      
  5 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.20    1:04.05 q      
  6 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.54    1:04.13 q      
  7 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.39    1:05.09 q      
  8 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.55    1:05.66 q      
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.96    1:05.67 q      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:26.99  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:18.58    2:18.71        
  2 Brisco, Riley J           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:22.46    2:20.12        
  3 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:21.41    2:21.54        
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.00    2:22.05        
  5 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:25.20    2:23.15        
  6 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.93    2:30.17        
  7 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:49.11L   2:35.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.26    1:00.24        
  2 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.40    1:01.77        
  3 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.90    1:02.99        
  4 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.62    1:04.06        
  5 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:04.93    1:04.49        
  6 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.79    1:06.15        
  7 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:06.83    1:06.35        
  8 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:05.50    1:06.56        
 -- Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.35         NS        
 -- Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.45    1:01.26 q      
  2 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.89    1:01.40 q      
  3 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:04.24    1:03.51 q      
  4 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:07.59    1:03.90 q      
  5 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:05.49    1:04.93 q      
  6 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.39    1:05.35 q      
  7 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:07.95    1:05.50 q      
  8 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.78    1:05.62 q      
  9 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.91    1:05.92 q      
 10 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.66    1:06.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.07    1:06.79        
 12 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:06.94    1:06.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.39    1:07.03        
 14 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.88    1:09.63        
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:28.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tan, Matthew W            14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.24    2:14.31        
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:17.79    2:15.92        
  3 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:23.12    2:16.54        
  4 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.95    2:21.30        
  5 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:22.36    2:22.46        
  6 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:24.75    2:23.44        
  7 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:28.32    2:25.30        
  8 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:29.61    2:25.33        
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.69    2:26.30        
 10 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:28.93    2:27.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:28.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.29    2:16.85 q      
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.54    2:17.79 q      
  3 Tan, Matthew W            14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:22.73    2:20.24 q      
  4 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:27.88    2:22.36 q      
  5 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.97    2:22.95 q      
  6 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:18.87    2:23.12 q      
  7 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.85    2:24.75 q      
  8 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:23.87    2:25.69 q      
  9 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:23.29    2:28.32 q      
 10 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:25.68    2:28.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:24.78    2:29.61        
 -- Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:23.94         NS        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.79         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:40.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              5:17.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  4:43.52    4:39.08        
  2 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:43.05    4:39.61        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:04.64         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                26.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    25.63      24.69        
  2 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG    24.71      24.73        
  3 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.37      24.82        
  4 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         25.00      24.90        
  5 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.47      25.29        
  6 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    25.28      25.46        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.35      25.46        
  8 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    25.73      25.87        
 -- Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.66         NS        
 -- Emmons, Landon P          16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.49         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                26.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.54      24.37 q      
  2 Emmons, Landon P          16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.64      24.49 q      
  3 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG    24.88      24.71 q      
  4 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         24.78      25.00 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    25.05      25.28 q      
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.56      25.35 q      
  7 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.14      25.47 q      
  8 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    25.69      25.63 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.29      25.66 q      
 10 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.75L     25.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.98      25.96        
 12 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    25.53      25.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.53      26.04        
 14 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    26.39      26.39        
 15 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.02      27.05        
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG     25.18         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                58.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         54.55      54.07        
  2 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    55.28      54.56        
  3 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    54.75      54.77        
  4 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         56.29      55.76        
  5 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG         56.32      56.13        
  6 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    56.70      56.17        
  7 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.65      56.40        
  8 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    55.23      57.11        
  9 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    57.32      57.63        
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.70         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                58.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG    54.55      52.33 q      
  2 Kempisty, Eric F          15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    55.18      52.42 q      
  3 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    54.03      53.06 q      
  4 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         57.11      54.55 q      
  5 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    57.28      54.75 q      
  6 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    55.53      55.23 q      
  7 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.99      55.28 q      
  8 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.18      55.70 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.21      55.96 q      
 10 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         54.35      56.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.46      56.32        
 12 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.11L     56.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    56.02      56.70        
 14 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    56.43      57.06        
 15 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.76L     57.32        
 16 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG    56.22      58.19        
 17 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG    57.74      58.51        
 -- Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.73         NS        
 -- Emmons, Landon P          16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    57.25         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:07.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Voet, Grant A             16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:56.24    1:54.23        
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:55.06    1:55.33        
  3 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:55.78    1:55.40        
  4 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:00.74    1:57.65        
  5 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:58.13    1:57.89        
  6 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:02.45    1:58.64        
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:00.10    2:02.80        
  8 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:01.55    2:05.15        
  9 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:02.44    2:05.32        
 10 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:02.38    2:15.66        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:07.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurst, Bora J             16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:56.07    1:54.00 q      
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:54.80    1:55.06 q      
  3 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:56.25    1:55.78 q      
  4 Voet, Grant A             16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:58.27    1:56.24 q      
  5 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:58.19    1:58.13 q      
  6 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:02.12    1:59.65 q      
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.85    2:00.10 q      
  8 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.21    2:00.74 q      
  9 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:03.90    2:01.55 q      
 10 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:55.14    2:02.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:00.11    2:02.44        
 12 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:00.27    2:02.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  2:04.82    2:02.88        
 14 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:00.52    2:03.04        
 15 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:02.00    2:03.71        
 16 Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.08    2:04.41        
 17 Lago, Victor A            16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:56.21    2:06.66        
 18 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG  2:06.11    2:07.37        
 19 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:07.29    2:08.39        
 20 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:03.74    2:09.81        
 21 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG  2:06.97    2:13.68        
 -- Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:55.84         NS        
 -- Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:02.33         NS        
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG   2:03.20         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.89  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              5:45.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coady, William J          15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  4:39.84L   4:59.31        
  2 Zieschang, Logan M        15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  5:28.57    5:08.38        
  3 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:13.16    5:11.10        
  4 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:11.98    5:16.08        
  5 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:32.53    5:21.55        
  6 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       5:22.10    5:21.67        
  7 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       5:29.42    5:24.23        
  8 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:31.92    5:27.12        
  9 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:39.51    5:32.98        
 10 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  5:45.18    5:44.31        
 -- Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:19.92         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:10.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
             20:02.89  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG 18:31.86   18:18.48        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.31      29.29        
  2 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         30.65      29.99        
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         30.74         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.17      30.31 q      
  2 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         29.18      30.65 q      
  3 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         29.84      30.74 q      
  4 Johns, Alexander K        16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.17      31.61 q      
 -- Domecq, Juan C            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.63         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.72    1:01.54        
  2 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:03.00    1:03.45        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.47    1:02.72 q      
  2 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:02.73    1:03.00 q      
  3 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:03.47    1:05.50 q      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:19.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zieschang, Logan M        15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:13.65    2:13.33        
  2 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:17.08    2:15.62        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                34.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.65      32.08        
  2 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.22      32.60        
  3 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.56      33.01        
  4 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    33.34      33.95        
  5 Lynch, Ryan F             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.23      34.72        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                34.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    33.16      32.22 q      
  2 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.18      32.56 q      
  3 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.73L     32.65 q      
  4 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    33.30      33.34 q      
  5 Lynch, Ryan F             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.77      34.23 q      
  6 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.90      35.13 q      
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         33.46         NS        
 -- Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         33.77         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:12.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:10.21    1:10.15        
  2 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.67    1:10.27        
  3 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:15.65    1:11.98        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:12.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:10.00    1:10.21 q      
  2 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.19    1:11.67 q      
  3 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:23.19L   1:15.65 q      
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG   1:09.39         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.87    2:35.64        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG    28.63      27.91        
  2 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         28.24      28.04        
  3 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.69      28.40        
  4 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.28      28.51        
  5 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         29.20      28.87        
  6 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.95      28.92        
  7 Park, Joshua C            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.91      29.80        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lago, Victor A            16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.83L     27.84 q      
  2 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         28.85      28.24 q      
  3 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.91      28.28 q      
  4 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG    28.16      28.63 q      
  5 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      28.69 q      
  6 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.61      28.95 q      
  7 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         29.34      29.20 q      
  8 Park, Joshua C            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.18      29.91 q      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG    58.67      58.12        
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    58.25      58.69        
  3 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG         59.44    1:00.19        
  4 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.62    1:00.38        
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.86    1:00.57        
  6 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.17    1:01.10        
  7 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.14    1:01.49        
 -- Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.95         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kempisty, Eric F          15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.95L     57.57 q      
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.41      58.25 q      
  3 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG    59.42      58.67 q      
  4 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.38      59.44 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.08      59.86 q      
  6 Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG     59.82    1:00.32 q      
  7 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.19    1:00.62 q      
  8 Johns, Alexander K        16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:01.18    1:01.49 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.71    1:01.55 q      
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.86    1:01.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.02    1:02.14        
 12 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.22    1:02.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.25L   1:03.95        
 -- Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.93         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:20.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aran, Grant A             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.14    2:07.44        
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.27    2:10.68        
  3 Win, Sheldon              17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:12.41    2:11.66        
  4 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.97    2:12.26        
  5 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:19.02    2:17.80        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:07.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.13    1:00.98        
  2 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.16    1:01.25        
  3 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:02.03    1:01.41        
  4 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.19    1:01.60        
  5 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.15    1:02.21        
  6 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.99    1:02.49        
  7 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.93    1:02.55        
  8 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.67    1:03.94        
  9 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.88    1:05.35        
 10 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.69    1:08.38        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:07.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.52    1:01.13 q      
  2 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.26    1:01.93 q      
  3 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.17    1:02.03 q      
  4 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.87    1:02.16 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.48    1:02.99 q      
  6 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.51    1:03.05 q      
  7 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.27    1:03.15 q      
  8 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.92    1:03.19 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.60    1:03.22 q      
 10 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.77    1:03.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:06.38    1:04.69        
 12 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.62    1:04.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.54    1:05.71        
 14 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.90    1:05.74        
 15 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.79    1:05.86        
 16 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG  1:06.89    1:06.16        
 17 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.20    1:06.92        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:21.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:12.47    2:12.76        
  2 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.99    2:13.01        
  3 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:17.58    2:15.85        
  4 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:12.73    2:18.25        
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.32    2:18.42        
  6 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.31    2:18.55        
  7 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:18.24    2:18.77        
  8 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.83    2:18.85        
  9 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.29    2:19.34        
 -- Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:19.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:21.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:12.27    2:12.47 q      
  2 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:16.67    2:12.73 q      
  3 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:16.28    2:14.72 q      
  4 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.30    2:14.99 q      
  5 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:14.88    2:16.36 q      
  6 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.02    2:17.58 q      
  7 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.23    2:18.24 q      
  8 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:20.25    2:19.07 q      
  9 Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:16.74    2:19.12 q      
 10 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.92    2:19.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:20.12    2:19.32        
 12 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.07L   2:20.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.29    2:21.83        
 14 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  2:21.33    2:23.18        
 15 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:20.41    2:24.85        
 -- Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:15.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:40.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              5:05.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Win, Sheldon              17 Performance Aqua-FG  4:40.93    4:38.59        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  4:40.72    4:42.57        
  3 Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  4:48.85    4:50.07        
  4 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:03.43    5:00.44        
  5 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:02.81    5:04.44        
  6 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  5:02.64    5:13.48        
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:56.42    1:52.33        
     1) Guzzo, Isabella V W12           2) Campuzano, Santiago M11        
     3) Gammons, Avery A W11            4) Sharp, Antoine J M12           
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:54.71    1:52.91        
     1) Scope, Samantha W12             2) Sabocik, Aiden C M11           
     3) Wagner, Jacob M11               4) Hughes, Carlin W12             
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:45.55    1:46.15        
     1) Brisco, Riley J M13             2) Salcedo, Sara F W14            
     3) Rose, Ryan A M14                4) Hiller, Morgan R W13           
  2 Tsunamis Swim Team-FG  'A'                        1:50.53L   1:48.30        
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:51.22    1:48.31        
     1) Branzell, Kai E M14             2) Meserole, Gabriella A W13      
     3) Balfour, Sebastian R M14        4) Wagner, Mikayla W13            
 
Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:00.25    1:59.58        
     1) Brisco, Riley J M13             2) Salcedo, Sara F W14            
     3) Meserole, Gabriella A W13       4) Branzell, Kai E M14            
  2 Tsunamis Swim Team-FG  'A'                        2:06.37L   2:02.65        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:43.44    1:42.58        
     1) Win, Sheldon M17                2) Costa, Kylan M M16             
     3) Albuquerque, Esther O W16       4) Nelson, Sarah N W17            
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:43.24    1:46.25        
     1) Neal, Vince M M16               2) Diaz, Natalie W16              
     3) Perez-Perera, Cesar M16         4) Scognamillo, Jenna N W16       
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:55.05    1:58.20        
     1) Neal, Vince M M16               2) Scognamillo, Jenna N W16       
     3) Perez-Perera, Cesar M16         4) Levine, Hailey M W16           
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:01.69    2:04.04        
     1) Kasztner, Kyle T M18            2) Costa, Kylan M M16             
     3) Nelson, Sarah N W17             4) Schultz, Alyssa M W15          
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barthelemy, Christian     18 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      23.30        
  2 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      26.45        
  3 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      27.58        
  4 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      28.31        
  5 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG                NT      29.51        
  6 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      29.88        
  7 German, Dajah S           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      30.10        
  8 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      31.97        
  9 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG                NT      33.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barthelemy, Christian     18 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      23.54        
  2 Kim, Ethan                12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.88        
  3 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      27.42        
  4 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      35.28        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT      59.35        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan A          11 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:08.32        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domecq, Juan C            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      28.25        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      35.58        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Tiago M          16 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      53.46        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    2:24.05        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    2:22.67        
  2 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG       NT    2:32.66        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:18.39        
  2 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:20.22        
  3 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT    1:24.62        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      29.42        
  2 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      31.02        
  3 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      31.17        
  4 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      32.05        
  5 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      33.91        
  6 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      34.05        
  7 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      34.07        
  8 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.19        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ethan                12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      29.54        
  2 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      33.84        
  3 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      35.16        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:06.21        
  2 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:08.57        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:04.68        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:48.67        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:07.12        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:08.77        
  2 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:09.47        
  3 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:11.12