Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/1/2020 12:35 PM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barthelemy, Christian     18 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      23.30        
  2 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      26.45        
  3 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      27.58        
  4 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      28.31        
  5 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG                NT      29.51        
  6 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      29.88        
  7 German, Dajah S           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      30.10        
  8 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      31.97        
  9 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG                NT      33.54        
 
Event 302  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT      59.35        
 
Event 306  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domecq, Juan C            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      28.25        
 
Event 308  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    2:22.67        
  2 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG       NT    2:32.66        
 
Event 310  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:18.39        
  2 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:20.22        
  3 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT    1:24.62        
 
Event 312  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      29.42        
  2 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      31.02        
  3 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      31.17        
  4 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      32.05        
  5 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      33.91        
  6 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      34.05        
  7 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      34.07        
  8 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.19        
 
Event 313  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:04.68        
 
Event 314  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:48.67        
 
Event 315  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:08.77        
  2 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:09.47        
  3 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:11.12