Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/1/2020 11:53 AM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 75  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:00.25    1:59.58        
     1) Brisco, Riley J M13             2) Salcedo, Sara F W14            
     3) Meserole, Gabriella A W13       4) Branzell, Kai E M14            
  2 Tsunamis Swim Team-FG  'A'                        2:06.37L   2:02.65        
 
Event 76  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:55.05    1:58.20        
     1) Neal, Vince M M16               2) Scognamillo, Jenna N W16       
     3) Perez-Perera, Cesar M16         4) Levine, Hailey M W16           
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:01.69    2:04.04        
     1) Kasztner, Kyle T M18            2) Costa, Kylan M M16             
     3) Nelson, Sarah N W17             4) Schultz, Alyssa M W15          
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:08.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:03.06    2:55.66        
  2 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:59.27    2:58.33        
  2 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  3:02.84    2:58.33        
  4 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  3:05.35    3:02.50        
  5 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  3:04.62    3:09.09        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.59  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:58.29  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:48.59    2:44.17        
  2 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:52.11    2:44.56        
  3 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:48.27    2:45.24        
  4 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:49.92    2:49.75        
  5 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:47.10    2:49.82        
  6 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:51.80    2:49.99        
  7 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:50.39    2:50.19        
  8 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:49.60    2:50.37        
  9 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:46.28    3:00.48        
 -- Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:48.69         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:54.69  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:47.41    2:47.02        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:49.08    2:47.13        
  3 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:53.35    2:52.87        
  4 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:53.19    2:53.43        
  5 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:54.47    2:58.70        
  6 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:52.24    2:59.08        
  7 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:49.86    3:04.15        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:00.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:56.05    2:50.73        
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:57.55    3:00.07        
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:45.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:36.23    2:29.09        
  2 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:45.32    2:29.95        
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.07    2:35.15        
  4 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  2:34.33    2:36.49        
  5 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   3:08.69L   2:38.93        
  6 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:39.46    2:39.31        
  7 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:42.01    2:40.16        
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.87    2:35.64        
 
Event 83  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:19.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.83    1:07.48        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:11.52    1:08.51        
  3 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.95    1:11.31        
  4 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:12.43    1:11.55        
  5 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.90    1:12.41        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:12.97    1:12.58        
  7 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:15.70    1:13.10        
  8 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:15.56    1:13.57        
  9 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:15.15    1:13.76        
 10 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:13.82    1:14.40        
 11 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:12.23    1:15.93        
 12 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.30    1:16.27        
 13 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.38    1:17.27        
 14 Saxena, Shivangi          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:19.59    1:18.38        
 15 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG       1:19.53    1:20.40        
 16 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.69    1:20.46        
 17 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.82    1:21.47        
 18 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.83    1:22.52        
 -- Meskiel, Marina D         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:19.39         NS        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:29.48L        NS        
 -- Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.75         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.79  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:12.16    1:09.78        
  2 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.86    1:10.74        
  3 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.94    1:11.16        
  4 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.74    1:11.89        
  5 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.36    1:12.15        
  6 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG      1:14.07    1:12.26        
  7 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:12.40    1:13.24        
  8 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.87    1:13.69        
  9 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:13.60    1:13.86        
 10 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:17.98    1:16.19        
 11 Mann, John J               9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:17.69    1:18.84        
 12 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:17.28    1:19.73        
 13 Erkuloglu, Poyraz          9 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.23    1:20.30        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:04.85    1:02.41 q      
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.66    1:02.65 q      
  3 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:04.41    1:02.91 q      
  4 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.29    1:03.32 q      
  5 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.04    1:03.63 q      
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.94    1:04.09 q      
  7 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.52    1:04.32 q      
  8 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.28    1:04.92 q      
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.43    1:05.06 q      
 10 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.45    1:05.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:07.38    1:05.29        
 12 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           1:05.47    1:05.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.06L   1:05.50        
 14 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.13    1:05.63        
 15 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:05.21    1:05.64        
 16 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:06.98    1:05.83        
 17 Roman, Morgan A           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.32    1:05.93        
 18 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG           1:05.18    1:06.14        
 19 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.80    1:06.37        
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:06.75    1:06.62        
 21 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.64    1:06.83        
 22 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG           1:06.79    1:07.18        
 23 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.75    1:07.94        
 24 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.48    1:08.18        
 25 Lima, Raphaela E          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:07.92    1:08.95        
 26 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.92    1:09.10        
 27 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.39    1:09.14        
 28 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.82    1:09.60        
 29 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.22    1:10.11        
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.28         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.03         NS        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.65         NS        
 -- Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.61         NS        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.31      57.99 q      
  2 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.38      58.11 q      
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.90      58.66 q      
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    59.56      58.74 q      
  5 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.33      59.07 q      
  6 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.99      59.51 q      
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.49      59.63 q      
  8 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.47      59.68 q      
  9 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.53      59.69 q      
 10 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.48      59.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:01.19    1:00.06        
 12 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     59.60    1:00.18        
 12 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.36    1:00.18        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:01.69    1:00.20        
 15 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.21    1:00.35        
 16 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.68    1:00.44        
 17 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.06    1:00.50        
 18 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.74    1:00.58        
 19 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.52    1:00.97        
 20 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.58    1:01.12        
 21 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:04.76    1:01.19        
 22 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.32    1:01.20        
 23 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.26    1:01.71        
 24 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:01.04    1:01.75        
 25 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.42    1:01.86        
 26 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG          1:03.90    1:01.88        
 27 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:02.90    1:01.96        
 28 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.87    1:02.16        
 29 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.50    1:02.53        
 30 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:01.57    1:02.75        
 31 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG          1:01.35    1:02.92        
 32 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.76    1:03.00        
 32 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.96    1:03.00        
 34 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.20    1:03.21        
 35 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.55    1:03.36        
 36 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:05.00    1:03.41        
 37 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.52    1:03.42        
 38 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:02.50    1:03.55        
 39 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.80    1:03.56        
 40 Maxwell, Reese A          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.99    1:03.62        
 41 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.84    1:03.64        
 42 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.78    1:04.05        
 43 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:03.93    1:04.24        
 44 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:04.41    1:04.47        
 45 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG  1:03.13    1:04.65        
 46 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.07    1:05.73        
 47 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:05.75    1:05.76        
 48 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.03    1:07.48        
 -- Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.91         NS        
 -- Macaulay, Anna M          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.43         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.49         NS        
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:04.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.06      58.40 q      
  2 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG         58.70      59.56 q      
  3 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.00      59.76 q      
  4 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:00.32      59.84 q      
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    58.02    1:00.24 q      
  6 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    59.44    1:00.42 q      
  7 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.61    1:00.73 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.80    1:00.95 q      
  9 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.76    1:01.03 q      
 10 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    59.90    1:01.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Sarah N           17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:00.41    1:01.29        
 12 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     58.94    1:01.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.22    1:01.49        
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.20    1:01.65        
 15 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.86    1:01.94        
 16 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:00.23    1:02.06        
 17 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:02.50    1:02.59        
 18 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.57    1:02.69        
 19 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.02    1:02.91        
 20 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.79    1:03.00        
 21 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:00.32    1:03.12        
 22 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG           1:02.65    1:03.42        
 23 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:03.19    1:03.76        
 24 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.16    1:03.93        
 25 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.09    1:04.03        
 26 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.62    1:04.44        
 27 Roy, Payton A             17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.14    1:05.12        
 28 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.75    1:05.21        
 29 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:03.88    1:05.33        
 30 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:03.88    1:05.72        
 31 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.02    1:06.22        
 -- De Leao, Victoria A       17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:02.26         NS        
 -- Keable, Olivia A          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:10.45L        NS        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.89  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.99    1:00.58 q      
  2 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.14    1:00.95 q      
  3 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.31    1:03.76 q      
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.95    1:03.78 q      
  5 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.98    1:03.92 q      
  6 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.93    1:04.19 q      
  7 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.21    1:04.73 q      
  8 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.29    1:05.15 q      
  9 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:03.77    1:05.32 q      
 10 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:04.20    1:06.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.75    1:06.98        
 -- Pinera, Clayton D         11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.47         NS        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:00.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         54.33      55.36 q      
  2 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     55.25      55.52 q      
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    55.72      56.04 q      
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.55      56.05 q      
  5 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.62      56.49 q      
  6 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    59.02      56.63 q      
  7 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    55.78      56.76 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    57.46      56.80 q      
  9 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.43      56.91 q      
 10 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         56.85      57.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.13      57.30        
 12 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    57.36      57.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     57.47      57.94        
 14 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    58.41      58.10        
 15 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    56.91      58.21        
 16 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.36      58.31        
 17 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    58.88      58.45        
 18 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.03      58.48        
 19 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.64      58.60        
 20 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     57.30      58.89        
 21 Herek, Lorenzo C          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.46      58.93        
 22 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.26      58.97        
 23 Sterling, Sherwin S       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    58.43      59.22        
 24 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.95      59.38        
 25 Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.78    1:00.43        
 26 Adia, Nicholas I          14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:00.69    1:00.64        
 27 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:00.60    1:00.86        
 28 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.92    1:01.70        
 29 Ryan, Parker J            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.62L   1:03.24        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.25         NS        
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                58.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG    54.55      52.33 q      
  2 Kempisty, Eric F          15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    55.18      52.42 q      
  3 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    54.03      53.06 q      
  4 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         57.11      54.55 q      
  5 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    57.28      54.75 q      
  6 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    55.53      55.23 q      
  7 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.99      55.28 q      
  8 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.18      55.70 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.21      55.96 q      
 10 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         54.35      56.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.46      56.32        
 12 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.11L     56.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    56.02      56.70        
 14 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    56.43      57.06        
 15 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.76L     57.32        
 16 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG    56.22      58.19        
 17 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG    57.74      58.51        
 -- Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.73         NS        
 -- Emmons, Landon P          16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    57.25         NS        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:43.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:35.95    2:35.79        
  2 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           2:37.48    2:37.60        
  3 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:36.12    2:42.70        
  4 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:40.80    2:48.36        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:35.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      2:25.20    2:20.48        
  2 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:24.72    2:27.07        
  3 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:34.16    2:27.48        
  4 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   2:30.67    2:27.52        
  5 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:57.59L   2:27.98        
  6 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:32.36    2:28.16        
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:26.05    2:30.15        
  8 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:29.95    2:31.26        
  9 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:24.63    2:31.30        
 10 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:31.39    2:31.64        
 11 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:27.88    2:31.66        
 12 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:31.26    2:33.84        
 13 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:33.20    2:36.75        
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:32.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.46    2:23.72        
  2 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.73    2:24.79        
  3 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:27.32    2:32.84        
  4 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:52.24L   2:38.23        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:40.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.70    2:29.94        
  2 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.33    2:32.20        
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:25.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:15.44    2:13.67        
  2 Brisco, Riley J           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:14.85    2:14.59        
  3 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.60    2:14.93        
  4 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:17.78    2:15.05        
  5 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:14.80    2:16.37        
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:17.52    2:17.82        
  7 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:18.92    2:19.24        
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:20.63    2:20.15        
  9 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:21.06    2:23.64        
 10 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:25.31    2:26.71        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:25.24         NS        
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:19.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zieschang, Logan M        15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:13.65    2:13.33        
  2 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:17.08    2:15.62        
 
Event 97  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.09  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:39.09  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:29.83    1:30.39        
 -- Meskiel, Marina D         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:35.68         NS        
 
Event 98  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:37.99  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:27.95    1:22.58        
  2 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:34.61    1:28.01        
  3 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:31.47    1:32.20        
  4 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:34.44    1:34.15        
  5 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:30.84    1:36.28        
  6 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:35.10    1:38.45        
 -- Vuong, Danh X              8 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:34.55         NS        
 -- Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:29.36         NS        
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.35    1:07.94 q      
  2 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.70    1:13.36 q      
  3 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:16.95    1:16.06 q      
  4 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.90    1:17.52 q      
  5 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.64    1:17.94 q      
  6 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.18    1:18.76 q      
  7 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.30    1:19.34 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.07    1:19.91 q      
  9 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.96    1:20.66 q      
 10 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.37    1:20.96 q      
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Marley             14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:06.12    1:05.50 q      
  2 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:08.21    1:06.87 q      
  3 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:06.18    1:07.62 q      
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.46    1:07.70 q      
  5 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.01    1:08.04 q      
  6 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.50    1:08.88 q      
  7 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:11.05    1:09.71 q      
  8 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.38    1:10.09 q      
  9 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.54    1:10.59 q      
 10 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.27    1:12.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.87    1:12.85        
 
Event 103  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:09.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.99    1:06.40 q      
  2 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.98    1:06.86 q      
  3 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.27    1:07.18 q      
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.83    1:07.51 q      
  5 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.82    1:07.82 q      
  6 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.66    1:08.40 q      
  7 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.30    1:09.31 q      
  8 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:05.95    1:09.33 q      
  9 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.61    1:10.54 q      
 10 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.98    1:11.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.23    1:11.35        
 12 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.43    1:11.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.44    1:11.99        
 14 Roy, Payton A             17 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.64    1:12.36        
 -- Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.53         NS        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:16.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.11    1:14.16 q      
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.87    1:14.97 q      
  3 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.09    1:16.40 q      
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:03.79    1:01.86 q      
  2 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.36    1:02.05 q      
  3 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.81    1:02.51 q      
  4 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.12    1:03.38 q      
  5 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.20    1:04.05 q      
  6 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.54    1:04.13 q      
  7 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.39    1:05.09 q      
  8 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.55    1:05.66 q      
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.96    1:05.67 q      
 
Event 104  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempisty, Eric F          15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.95L     57.57 q      
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.41      58.25 q      
  3 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG    59.42      58.67 q      
  4 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.38      59.44 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.08      59.86 q      
  6 Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG     59.82    1:00.32 q      
  7 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.19    1:00.62 q      
  8 Johns, Alexander K        16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:01.18    1:01.49 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.71    1:01.55 q      
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.86    1:01.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.02    1:02.14        
 12 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.22    1:02.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.25L   1:03.95        
 -- Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.93         NS        
 
Event 105  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                47.49  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG    43.51      43.41        
  2 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     43.02      44.64        
  3 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    43.92      44.93        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     44.24      45.14        
  5 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    44.83      45.26        
  6 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             46.81      45.81        
  7 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    45.89      45.91        
  8 Landron, Elizabeth M      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    45.31      46.45        
  9 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    47.37      49.30        
 10 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    46.85      49.86        
 -- Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    47.33         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Event 106  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                46.59  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    44.11      43.83        
  2 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    43.50      43.88        
  3 May, Jack C                9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     44.76      44.36        
  4 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    43.94      44.96        
  5 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    44.96      44.99        
  6 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG    44.71      45.12        
  7 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG    45.66      46.74        
  8 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     45.66      46.82        
  9 Ilonta, Nicolas P          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    53.08L     46.88        
 10 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    45.44      47.15        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    38.16      36.89 q      
  2 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.57      38.78 q      
  3 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             39.02      39.12 q      
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.36      39.39 q      
  5 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.38      39.48 q      
  6 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.14      39.49 q      
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.55      41.36 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.66      42.01 q      
 -- Salzano, Giuliana R       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.24         NS        
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                38.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.04      35.29 q      
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.71      36.09 q      
  3 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    37.18      36.18 q      
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    35.95      36.36 q      
  5 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.62      36.68 q      
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.05      36.84 q      
  7 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.83      36.91 q      
  8 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    35.98      37.03 q      
  9 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.45      37.29 q      
 10 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    36.04      37.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rubin, Marley             14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.45      37.56        
 12 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.88      37.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.51      37.69        
 14 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    36.53      37.80        
 15 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         36.66      37.81        
 16 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         35.78      38.02        
 17 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.42      38.45        
 18 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.18      39.88        
 -- Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    37.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                37.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.40      35.05 q      
  2 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.59      35.78 q      
  3 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.76      36.14 q      
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.18      36.15 q      
  5 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.23      36.26 q      
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.44      36.97 q      
  7 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.39      37.09 q      
  8 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.94      37.13 q      
  9 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.22      38.82 q      
 -- Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.48         NS        
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.77      37.38 q      
  2 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.48      37.91 q      
  3 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    39.23      38.04 q      
  4 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    45.35L     39.27 q      
 -- May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    33.39      32.29 q      
  2 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG    33.15      32.91 q      
  3 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.08      33.40 q      
  4 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.66      33.97 q      
  4 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     35.04      33.97 q      
  6 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.07      33.98 q      
  7 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         33.19      34.06 q      
 
Event 112  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                34.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    33.16      32.22 q      
  2 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.18      32.56 q      
  3 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.73L     32.65 q      
  4 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    33.30      33.34 q      
  5 Lynch, Ryan F             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.77      34.23 q      
  6 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.90      35.13 q      
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         33.46         NS        
 -- Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         33.77         NS        
 
Event 113  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                41.89  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    38.11      37.59        
  2 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    37.94      38.34        
  3 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    40.15      40.51        
  4 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.11      40.57        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             39.96      40.68        
  6 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.97      40.82        
  7 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    46.63L     42.22        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG    40.83      42.57        
  9 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.51      43.06        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.84         NS        
 
Event 114  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.09  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                42.39  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.41      39.05        
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG    39.57      39.46        
  3 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG     41.54      39.93        
  4 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    41.98      40.03        
  5 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.14      40.06        
  6 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    41.33      40.82        
  7 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.44      41.18        
  8 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    40.88      41.38        
  9 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    40.88      41.61        
 10 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG        41.56      41.78        
 11 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.25      42.71        
 -- Mann, John J               9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    41.91         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             34.28      33.80 q      
  2 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.02      34.06 q      
  3 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.56      34.16 q      
  4 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.78      35.37 q      
  5 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.39      35.42 q      
  6 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.03      35.53 q      
  7 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    34.75      35.59 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.07      35.61 q      
  9 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    39.02L     36.32 q      
 10 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG    40.12L     36.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    34.82         NS        
 -- Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.13         NS        
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.81      31.47 q      
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.58      32.38 q      
  3 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    32.53      32.66 q      
  4 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.22      32.67 q      
  5 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.29      32.69 q      
  6 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            33.39      32.71 q      
  7 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     32.58      32.73 q      
  8 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            32.29      32.79 q      
  9 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.05      32.83 q      
 10 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.15L     32.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.16      32.98        
 12 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.31      33.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.22      33.30        
 14 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.15      33.44        
 15 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.21      33.61        
 16 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.82      33.68        
 17 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.41      33.74        
 18 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.61      33.85        
 19 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.96      33.91        
 20 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.81      33.93        
 21 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.99      34.09        
 22 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    33.61      34.28        
 23 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG    31.89      34.43        
 24 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.96      34.67        
 25 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         33.06      34.76        
 26 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.06      34.79        
 27 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         33.06      34.94        
 28 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    32.47      35.18        
 29 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    38.62L     35.59        
 30 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.87      35.63        
 -- McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.12         NS        
 -- Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    33.24         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.53         NS        
 
Event 119  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.29  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                33.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    31.66      31.68 q      
  2 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.52      32.25 q      
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.82      32.27 q      
  4 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.31      32.47 q      
  5 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    38.12L     32.55 q      
  5 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.74      32.55 q      
  7 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.38      33.98 q      
  8 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    38.25L     34.22 q      
  9 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     38.53L     34.37 q      
 10 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    33.15      34.39 q      
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.33      33.69 q      
  2 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     34.98      34.68 q      
  3 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    40.43L     34.84 q      
  4 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.28      36.28 q      
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      29.71 q      
  2 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.23      30.93 q      
  3 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.42      31.41 q      
  4 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.38      31.44 q      
  5 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.17      31.55 q      
  6 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.31      31.75 q      
  7 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    31.29      32.02 q      
  8 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         29.89      32.51 q      
 
Event 120  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.17      30.31 q      
  2 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         29.18      30.65 q      
  3 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         29.84      30.74 q      
  4 Johns, Alexander K        16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.17      31.61 q      
 -- Domecq, Juan C            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.63         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 121  Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:15.59  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:53.35    2:53.24        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  3:04.05    2:54.74        
  3 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   3:04.13    2:57.90        
  4 Morgan, Melea R           10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:55.85    2:58.56        
  5 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  3:12.36    2:59.60        
  6 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:05.67    3:02.52        
  7 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  3:07.74    3:04.94        
  8 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:15.12    3:14.03        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  3:13.42    3:17.02        
 -- Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:53.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
 
Event 122  Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              3:13.19  BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:04.22    2:56.28        
  2 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   3:02.16    2:57.44        
  3 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:08.65    3:01.89        
  4 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:56.76    3:02.82        
  5 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  3:07.26    3:06.53        
  6 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:10.15    3:09.74        
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.69  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.96    2:30.60 q      
  2 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.22    2:33.40 q      
  3 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:34.76    2:33.78 q      
  4 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:39.62    2:36.95 q      
  5 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:39.78    2:37.33 q      
  6 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:36.95    2:39.33 q      
  7 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:44.04    2:39.66 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.19    2:40.40 q      
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:44.09    2:41.24 q      
 10 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:43.82    2:41.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:41.13    2:41.79        
 12 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:45.22    2:42.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:42.08    2:43.60        
 14 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:47.45    2:43.92        
 15 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:44.06    2:46.40        
 16 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:42.31    2:46.46        
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:39.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:21.21    2:17.88 q      
  2 Loomis, Amanda            14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:25.10    2:21.55 q      
  3 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:25.59    2:24.58 q      
  4 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:24.72    2:26.12 q      
  5 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.38    2:26.46 q      
  6 Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:26.44    2:27.89 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:26.20    2:28.54 q      
  8 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:29.26    2:29.14 q      
  9 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:30.69    2:29.37 q      
 10 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:31.75    2:29.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:30.68    2:29.76        
 12 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.89    2:31.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:31.25    2:32.33        
 14 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.55    2:32.60        
 15 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:23.18    2:33.78        
 16 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:32.88    2:35.29        
 17 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:35.07    2:35.62        
 18 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:51.69L   2:36.80        
 19 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:32.94    2:37.05        
 20 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:36.69    2:37.38        
 21 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.11    2:39.82        
 22 Roy, Lillian K            14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:36.78    2:41.12        
 23 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:33.96    2:41.59        
 -- Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.56         NS        
 -- Macaulay, Anna M          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:31.68         NS        
 -- Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:37.98         NS        
 
Event 127  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:21.21    2:23.91 q      
  2 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.46    2:25.84 q      
  3 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:24.44    2:26.39 q      
  4 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:21.98    2:29.39 q      
  5 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.68    2:30.64 q      
  6 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:28.66    2:30.78 q      
  7 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:30.85    2:31.12 q      
  8 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.65    2:31.24 q      
  9 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:32.30    2:32.94 q      
 10 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:29.18    2:32.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.02    2:33.58        
 12 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:27.07    2:34.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.05    2:34.96        
 14 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:34.83    2:35.80        
 15 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.48    2:36.02        
 16 Caglayan, Lara S          15 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:33.46    2:36.66        
 17 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:35.23    2:39.47        
 18 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:58.51L   2:44.56        
 -- Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.33         NS        
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:44.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.54    2:33.67 q      
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.14    2:37.95 q      
  3 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:38.44    2:40.13 q      
  4 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:40.89    2:40.27 q      
  5 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.34    2:40.91 q      
  6 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.23    2:42.90 q      
  7 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.79    2:45.20 q      
  8 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  3:05.41L   2:46.57 q      
 -- Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:41.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:28.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.29    2:16.85 q      
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.54    2:17.79 q      
  3 Tan, Matthew W            14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:22.73    2:20.24 q      
  4 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:27.88    2:22.36 q      
  5 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.97    2:22.95 q      
  6 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:18.87    2:23.12 q      
  7 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.85    2:24.75 q      
  8 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:23.87    2:25.69 q      
  9 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:23.29    2:28.32 q      
 10 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:25.68    2:28.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:24.78    2:29.61        
 -- Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:23.94         NS        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.79         NS        
 
Event 128  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:21.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:12.27    2:12.47 q      
  2 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:16.67    2:12.73 q      
  3 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:16.28    2:14.72 q      
  4 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.30    2:14.99 q      
  5 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:14.88    2:16.36 q      
  6 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.02    2:17.58 q      
  7 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.23    2:18.24 q      
  8 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:20.25    2:19.07 q      
  9 Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:16.74    2:19.12 q      
 10 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.92    2:19.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:20.12    2:19.32        
 12 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.07L   2:20.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.29    2:21.83        
 14 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  2:21.33    2:23.18        
 15 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:20.41    2:24.85        
 -- Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:15.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast