Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/1/2020 05:45 PM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.32    1:01.45        
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.65    1:01.54        
  3 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.08    1:01.78        
  4 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:02.41    1:02.59        
  5 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:02.91    1:03.04        
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.09    1:03.50        
  7 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.92    1:03.68        
  8 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.32    1:04.44        
  9 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.63    1:05.72        
 10 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:05.06    1:05.90        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.79  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.66      57.84        
  2 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    58.11      58.24        
  3 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.69      58.30        
  4 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.74      58.40        
  5 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         59.73      58.57        
  6 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    59.07      59.04        
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.63      59.81        
  8 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.51    1:00.14        
  9 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.68    1:00.20        
 10 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:00.20    1:00.81        
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:04.59  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    58.40      58.39        
  2 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG         59.56      59.63        
  3 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    59.84      59.73        
  4 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.73      59.86        
  5 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.76      59.90        
  6 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.24      59.92        
  7 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:01.14    1:00.25        
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.95    1:00.33        
  9 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:00.42    1:00.47        
 10 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.03    1:00.57        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:05.89  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:00.95    1:00.34        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.58    1:00.58        
  3 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.92    1:02.53        
  4 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.76    1:02.73        
  5 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.32    1:03.25        
  6 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.15    1:03.64        
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.78    1:03.72        
  8 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.73    1:04.32        
  9 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.46    1:05.23        
 10 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:06.98    1:09.62        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:00.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.91      54.68        
  2 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.05      54.80        
  3 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     55.52      55.73        
  4 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    56.63      55.75        
  5 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         55.36      55.77        
  6 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.30      56.64        
  7 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         57.20      56.74        
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    56.80      56.93        
  9 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    57.91      57.38        
 -- Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    56.49         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                58.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         54.55      54.07        
  2 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    55.28      54.56        
  3 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    54.75      54.77        
  4 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         56.29      55.76        
  5 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG         56.32      56.13        
  6 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    56.70      56.17        
  7 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.65      56.40        
  8 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    55.23      57.11        
  9 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    57.32      57.63        
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         55.70         NS        
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.94    1:07.27        
  2 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.52    1:14.65        
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.94    1:14.82        
  4 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:19.34    1:18.68        
  5 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:20.96    1:20.00        
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.70    1:06.50        
  2 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.04    1:06.53        
  3 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.71    1:08.08        
  4 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.09    1:08.95        
  5 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.26    1:09.46        
  6 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.59    1:11.87        
  7 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.85    1:13.12        
 -- Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:07.62         NS        
 
Event 103  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:09.99  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.86    1:05.58        
  2 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:06.40    1:06.55        
  3 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.40    1:06.72        
  4 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.18    1:07.04        
  5 Rasmussen, Isabella M     15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.31    1:07.77        
  6 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:07.82    1:09.46        
  7 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.33    1:09.82        
  8 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:11.35    1:10.29        
  9 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:10.54    1:10.84        
 -- Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.99         NS        
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:16.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.40    1:13.79        
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.97    1:14.37        
  3 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.16    1:14.68        
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:01.86    1:01.88        
  2 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.05    1:01.95        
  3 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.51    1:02.35        
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.05    1:02.80        
  5 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.09    1:02.90        
  6 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.13    1:03.37        
  7 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.66    1:04.94        
  8 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.67    1:06.07        
 
Event 104  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.39  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG    58.67      58.12        
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    58.25      58.69        
  3 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG         59.44    1:00.19        
  4 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.62    1:00.38        
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.86    1:00.57        
  6 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.17    1:01.10        
  7 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.14    1:01.49        
 -- Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:03.95         NS        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.99  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.89      36.81        
  2 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.78      38.42        
  3 Miller, Sara R            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.49      38.82        
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    39.39      39.05        
  5 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.48      39.66        
  6 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             39.12      39.87        
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    41.36      40.93        
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                38.39  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.29      34.70        
  2 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    37.03      35.05        
  3 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    36.91      35.24        
  4 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    36.18      35.27        
  5 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.36      35.31        
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.84      35.63        
  7 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.09      36.02        
  8 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.68      36.12        
  9 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    37.46      37.33        
 10 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.29      38.63        
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                37.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.78      34.81        
  2 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.05      35.32        
  3 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.26      35.48        
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.15      36.04        
  5 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.13      36.39        
  6 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.82      37.03        
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.97      37.03        
  8 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.14      37.20        
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                39.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    38.04      37.60        
  2 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.38      38.27        
  3 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.27      39.05        
  4 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.91      39.08        
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    32.29      31.97        
  2 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG    32.91      32.22        
  3 Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.40      32.31        
  4 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.98      33.25        
  5 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.06      33.33        
  6 Domokos, Peter Z          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.97      33.34        
  7 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     33.97      33.71        
 
Event 112  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                34.09  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.65      32.08        
  2 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.22      32.60        
  3 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.56      33.01        
  4 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    33.34      33.95        
  5 Lynch, Ryan F             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.23      34.72        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.59  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             33.80      33.37        
  2 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.06      33.56        
  3 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.16      33.83        
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    35.59      34.14        
  5 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.37      34.54        
  6 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.42      35.64        
  7 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.53      36.15        
  8 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    36.32      36.31        
  9 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG    36.50      36.36        
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.47      31.37        
  2 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.38      31.69        
  3 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     32.73      32.01        
  4 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            32.79      32.36        
  5 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.83      32.44        
  6 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.69      32.65        
  7 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.67      32.76        
  8 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG    32.66      32.80        
  9 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            32.71      32.85        
 10 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.94      33.38        
 
Event 119  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.29  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                33.29  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.25      31.42        
  2 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.47      31.71        
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.27      31.85        
  4 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.55      31.93        
  5 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.98      33.01        
  6 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    32.55      33.34        
  7 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.22      33.56        
  8 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    34.39      34.35        
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     34.68      33.99        
  2 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    34.84      34.33        
  3 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.28      34.54        
 -- Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.69         NS        
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.89  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.41      30.56        
  2 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    32.02      31.11        
  3 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.75      31.40        
  4 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.44      31.50        
  5 Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG         32.51      31.75        
 
Event 120  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.49  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.31      29.29        
  2 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         30.65      29.99        
 -- Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         30.74         NS        
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.69  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.79  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:30.60    2:26.34        
  2 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:33.78    2:30.23        
  3 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:33.40    2:31.35        
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.33    2:35.84        
  5 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:39.33    2:36.35        
  6 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:36.95    2:36.92        
  7 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:41.79    2:40.26        
  8 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:42.46    2:41.15        
  9 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:41.24    2:43.15        
 10 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:43.60    2:43.96        
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:39.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:29.37    2:21.85        
  2 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:26.12    2:22.92        
  3 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:24.58    2:23.38        
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:29.14    2:28.17        
  5 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:29.74    2:33.27        
  6 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.76    2:33.66        
 -- Buslova, Polina           13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:27.89         NS        
 -- Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.46         NS        
 -- Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:28.54         NS        
 -- Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:31.75         NS        
 
Event 127  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:36.19  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:29.39    2:20.49        
  2 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:23.91    2:25.09        
  3 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:31.24    2:25.13        
  4 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:31.12    2:25.32        
  5 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.39    2:28.45        
  6 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:30.64    2:28.61        
  7 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:30.78    2:31.18        
  8 Rubin, Yardena A          15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:32.98    2:31.32        
  9 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:32.94    2:32.74        
 -- Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:25.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:44.19  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:33.67    2:30.05        
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:40.91    2:34.02        
  3 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:37.95    2:36.92        
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:42.90    2:44.31        
  5 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:45.20    2:44.36        
  6 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:40.13    2:46.57        
 -- Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:46.57         NS        
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:28.59  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Matthew W            14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.24    2:14.31        
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:17.79    2:15.92        
  3 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:23.12    2:16.54        
  4 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.95    2:21.30        
  5 Johnson, Marcus K         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:22.36    2:22.46        
  6 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:24.75    2:23.44        
  7 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:28.32    2:25.30        
  8 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:29.61    2:25.33        
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.69    2:26.30        
 10 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:28.93    2:27.86        
 
Event 128  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:21.79  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:12.47    2:12.76        
  2 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.99    2:13.01        
  3 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:17.58    2:15.85        
  4 Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:12.73    2:18.25        
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.32    2:18.42        
  6 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.31    2:18.55        
  7 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:18.24    2:18.77        
  8 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.83    2:18.85        
  9 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.29    2:19.34        
 -- Graybeal, Dylan E         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:19.12         NS        
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:53.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             23:07.29  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG 21:09.19   20:36.30        
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:12.89  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             21:43.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG 11:19.60L  19:13.93        
  2 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 20:14.02   19:22.66        
  3 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG 20:07.64   19:40.81        
  4 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG         21:11.57   20:58.18        
  5 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG 21:11.97   21:00.49        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:52.99  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             23:37.49  11-12 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 21:56.85   20:43.30        
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:19.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
             20:43.19  13-14 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 18:21.65   17:52.63        
  2 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 19:06.68   18:55.09        
  3 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG 19:03.89   19:06.01        
  4 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG 19:48.05   19:15.40        
  5 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 20:13.81   19:39.42        
 -- Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG  20:17.31        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 134  Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:10.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
             20:02.89  15-18 BB BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG 18:31.86   18:18.48