Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/29/2020 12:23 PM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barthelemy, Christian     18 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      23.54        
  2 Kim, Ethan                12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.88        
  3 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      27.42        
  4 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      35.28        
 
Event 202  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan A          11 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:08.32        
 
Event 206  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG            NT      35.58        
 
Event 207  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Tiago M          16 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      53.46        
 
Event 212  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ethan                12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      29.54        
  2 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      33.84        
  3 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      35.16        
 
Event 213  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:06.21        
  2 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:08.57        
 
Event 215  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    1:07.12        
 
Event 258  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG       NT    2:24.05