Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/29/2020 11:44 AM
          2020 FGC SCY BB Championships North - 2/28/2020 to 3/1/2020          
                          Sanction #: FG172005905014                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:56.42    1:52.33        
     1) Guzzo, Isabella V W12           2) Campuzano, Santiago M11        
     3) Gammons, Avery A W11            4) Sharp, Antoine J M12           
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:54.71    1:52.91        
     1) Scope, Samantha W12             2) Sabocik, Aiden C M11           
     3) Wagner, Jacob M11               4) Hughes, Carlin W12             
 
Event 17  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:45.55    1:46.15        
     1) Brisco, Riley J M13             2) Salcedo, Sara F W14            
     3) Rose, Ryan A M14                4) Hiller, Morgan R W13           
  2 Tsunamis Swim Team-FG  'A'                        1:50.53L   1:48.30        
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:51.22    1:48.31        
     1) Branzell, Kai E M14             2) Meserole, Gabriella A W13      
     3) Balfour, Sebastian R M14        4) Wagner, Mikayla W13            
 
Event 18  Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:43.44    1:42.58        
     1) Win, Sheldon M17                2) Costa, Kylan M M16             
     3) Albuquerque, Esther O W16       4) Nelson, Sarah N W17            
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:43.24    1:46.25        
     1) Neal, Vince M M16               2) Diaz, Natalie W16              
     3) Perez-Perera, Cesar M16         4) Scognamillo, Jenna N W16       
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:37.89  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:36.53    2:24.78        
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:28.26    2:30.02        
  3 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:33.61    2:40.14        
 -- Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:33.87         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:34.89  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:28.77    2:25.24        
  2 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.57    2:31.75        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:43.99  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:43.29    2:41.25        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:26.99  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:18.58    2:18.71        
  2 Brisco, Riley J           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:22.46    2:20.12        
  3 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:21.41    2:21.54        
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.00    2:22.05        
  5 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:25.20    2:23.15        
  6 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.93    2:30.17        
  7 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:49.11L   2:35.72        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:20.59  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aran, Grant A             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.14    2:07.44        
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.27    2:10.68        
  3 Win, Sheldon              17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:12.41    2:11.66        
  4 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:14.97    2:12.26        
  5 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:19.02    2:17.80        
 
Event 25  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:30.69  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:26.71    1:22.20        
  2 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:25.14    1:22.80        
  3 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:30.52    1:32.45        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:25.36         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:29.69  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Manuel S        10 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.81    1:22.82        
  2 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:26.37    1:25.29        
  3 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.47    1:25.33        
  4 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:28.59    1:25.76        
  5 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG   1:26.39    1:30.26        
  6 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:25.78    1:37.46        
 -- Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:25.99         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.49  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubin, Makena             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.97    1:12.43 q      
  2 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:28.69L   1:13.44 q      
  3 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.17    1:14.48 q      
  4 Hernandez, Valentina      12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.31    1:14.58 q      
  5 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.09    1:14.66 q      
  6 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:15.88    1:16.01 q      
  7 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.64    1:16.07 q      
  8 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:18.17    1:16.25 q      
  9 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.78    1:17.84 q      
 10 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.89    1:18.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:26.86L   1:19.49        
 -- Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.72         DQ        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:16.04         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:11.69  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Caroline M         13 Black Marlin-FG      1:06.50    1:04.74 q      
  2 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:07.59    1:07.70 q      
  3 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:10.64    1:08.41 q      
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.09    1:09.12 q      
  5 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.83    1:09.37 q      
  6 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.44    1:09.47 q      
  7 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   1:10.57    1:09.94 q      
  8 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.56    1:10.23 q      
  9 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:09.95    1:10.27 q      
 10 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:09.97    1:10.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.02    1:11.25        
 12 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.11    1:13.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.78    1:13.94        
 14 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.09    1:14.01        
 15 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:10.59    1:17.28        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.95         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:10.09  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:19.94L   1:07.31 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.03    1:07.60 q      
  3 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:09.07    1:08.22 q      
  4 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.04    1:08.23 q      
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.43    1:09.20 q      
  6 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:20.42L   1:10.54 q      
  7 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.98    1:13.37 q      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.79  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.39    1:13.36 q      
  2 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:14.08    1:17.31 q      
  3 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:28.05L   1:19.23 q      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:06.89  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.41    1:01.22 q      
  2 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.33    1:02.06 q      
  3 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.23    1:05.10 q      
  4 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.70    1:05.12 q      
  5 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:06.53    1:05.70 q      
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:03.49  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.47    1:02.72 q      
  2 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:02.73    1:03.00 q      
  3 Cope, Taylor E            17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:03.47    1:05.50 q      
 
Event 33  Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.79  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:31.69  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:23.08    1:19.00        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:26.70    1:19.80        
  3 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:23.15    1:20.04        
  4 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:23.84    1:22.36        
  5 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:24.54    1:24.52        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:24.60    1:24.54        
  7 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.05    1:25.09        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:24.52    1:25.21        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:28.16    1:26.51        
 10 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.04    1:27.76        
 11 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:27.24    1:28.36        
 12 Osouna, Aaleyah            9 TS Aquatics-FG       1:27.63    1:29.65        
 13 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:30.02    1:30.32        
 14 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:30.54    1:31.36        
 15 Saxena, Shivangi          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:30.13    1:31.63        
 16 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:31.27    1:33.17        
 
Event 34  Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:29.39  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:23.48    1:20.68        
  2 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.43    1:21.64        
  3 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:24.12    1:22.02        
  4 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:24.81    1:22.18        
  5 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:24.48    1:23.19        
  6 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:26.73    1:24.19        
  7 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.90    1:24.45        
  8 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:26.61    1:26.36        
  9 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:27.67    1:26.90        
 10 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:27.73    1:28.09        
 11 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:27.30    1:28.48        
 12 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:29.18    1:29.33        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.39  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allan, Savannah J         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.85    1:10.58 q      
  2 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.69    1:11.50 q      
  3 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.32    1:11.62 q      
  4 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.98    1:13.10 q      
  5 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.76    1:13.78 q      
  6 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:14.35    1:13.81 q      
  7 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.28    1:14.40 q      
  8 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.32    1:14.59 q      
  9 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:13.56    1:14.71 q      
 10 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:17.37    1:14.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres Mendoza, Isabel    11 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:15.18    1:14.99        
 12 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.88    1:15.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.68    1:16.19        
 14 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.03    1:16.65        
 15 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.70    1:17.06        
 16 Simons, Madeleine C       12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.30    1:17.96        
 17 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:17.71    1:19.41        
 18 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:16.43    1:19.44        
 19 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.98    1:20.48        
 20 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.17    1:24.37        
 -- Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:16.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.79         NS        
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:15.01         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:18.29  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.44    1:05.95 q      
  2 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:10.94    1:08.01 q      
  3 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.30    1:08.18 q      
  4 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.13    1:08.30 q      
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.73    1:08.73 q      
  6 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.41    1:08.95 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.63    1:09.34 q      
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.42    1:09.60 q      
  9 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.16    1:09.66 q      
 10 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.67    1:09.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sustaita, Dea I           14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:09.99        
 12 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:13.71    1:10.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:10.59        
 14 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:09.54    1:10.64        
 15 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.11    1:10.80        
 16 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:10.46    1:10.89        
 17 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.21    1:11.24        
 18 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.52    1:11.35        
 19 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.15    1:11.37        
 20 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.10    1:11.46        
 21 Rizzi, Taylor A           13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.69    1:11.71        
 22 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:10.85    1:11.84        
 23 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:10.42    1:12.02        
 24 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.31    1:12.12        
 25 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.01    1:12.73        
 26 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:13.74    1:12.88        
 27 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG          1:14.59    1:12.92        
 28 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:14.34    1:13.68        
 29 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:15.43    1:13.76        
 30 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.24    1:13.99        
 31 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.64    1:14.37        
 32 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.58    1:14.85        
 33 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.10    1:15.57        
 34 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.74    1:15.74        
 35 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.97    1:16.13        
 36 Maccloud, Avery R         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.16    1:16.57        
 37 Aran, Sabrina             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.19    1:17.17        
 38 Gammons, Addison L        13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.60    1:17.40        
 39 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.15    1:17.75        
 40 Teo, Ava M                13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.95    1:18.72        
 41 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:14.47    1:19.08        
 -- Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG   1:10.45         NS        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.46         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:15.49  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:14.87    1:08.04 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.97    1:08.38 q      
  3 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:08.53    1:08.52 q      
  4 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.22    1:08.78 q      
  5 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:10.07    1:08.86 q      
  6 McLemore, Mercy P         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.46    1:09.72 q      
  7 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.90    1:09.94 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.48    1:09.96 q      
  9 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.51    1:10.50 q      
 10 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.91    1:10.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Natalie             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:08.37    1:10.66        
 12 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.26    1:10.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.94    1:11.74        
 14 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.93    1:12.62        
 15 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.38    1:12.64        
 16 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.42    1:13.60        
 17 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG           1:13.34    1:14.32        
 18 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.14    1:14.55        
 19 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.45    1:15.23        
 20 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.51    1:15.45        
 21 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:14.59    1:15.93        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:14.99  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.31    1:09.48 q      
  2 Pinera, Clayton D         11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.49    1:09.65 q      
  3 Berke, Jared I            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.69    1:10.58 q      
  4 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.03    1:11.63 q      
  5 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.98    1:11.78 q      
  6 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.31    1:12.29 q      
  7 Sharp, Antoine J          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.26    1:12.55 q      
  8 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.74    1:12.69 q      
  9 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.70    1:14.01 q      
 10 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:14.49    1:14.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.53    1:15.23        
 12 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:12.96    1:15.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:13.80    1:21.13        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:08.59  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.45    1:01.26 q      
  2 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.89    1:01.40 q      
  3 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:04.24    1:03.51 q      
  4 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:07.59    1:03.90 q      
  5 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:05.49    1:04.93 q      
  6 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.39    1:05.35 q      
  7 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:07.95    1:05.50 q      
  8 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.78    1:05.62 q      
  9 Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.91    1:05.92 q      
 10 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.66    1:06.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.07    1:06.79        
 12 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:06.94    1:06.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.39    1:07.03        
 14 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.88    1:09.63        
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.33         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:07.29  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.52    1:01.13 q      
  2 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.26    1:01.93 q      
  3 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.17    1:02.03 q      
  4 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.87    1:02.16 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.48    1:02.99 q      
  6 Perez-Perera, Cesar       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.51    1:03.05 q      
  7 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.27    1:03.15 q      
  8 Vittorini, Michael A      15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.92    1:03.19 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.60    1:03.22 q      
 10 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.77    1:03.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:06.38    1:04.69        
 12 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.62    1:04.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:05.54    1:05.71        
 14 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.90    1:05.74        
 15 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.79    1:05.86        
 16 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG  1:06.89    1:06.16        
 17 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.20    1:06.92        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                35.19  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.58      30.98        
  2 Bengala, Ava T            10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.89      32.00        
  3 Saunders, Sophia E        10 Martin County Sw-FG    32.58      32.35        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.21      33.20        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG             33.16      33.42        
  6 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG    33.58      33.83        
  7 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.82      34.05        
  8 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG    33.48      34.20        
  9 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    34.10      34.41        
 10 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG         33.40      34.72        
 11 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.36      35.40        
 
Event 42  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.49  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.03      31.19        
  2 Riechel-Sarup, Nicolas    10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.29      31.58        
  3 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        9 Black Marlin-FG        32.32      32.05        
  4 Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG    32.32      32.23        
  5 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.52      32.27        
  6 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    32.76      32.86        
  7 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG    33.60      32.94        
  8 Machado, Marcos A          9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.56      34.00        
  9 Reiss, Cooper S           10 Eagles Swim Club-FG    34.06      34.23        
 10 Frolov, Arseniy           10 Plantation Swim-FG     33.69      34.28        
 11 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.00      34.46        
 12 Gil-Restrepo, Daniel       8 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.28      35.04        
 13 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG    34.28      35.15        
 14 Erkuloglu, Poyraz          9 North Palm Beach-FG    34.40      35.62        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                31.49  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.28      28.91 q      
  1 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG    29.24      28.91 q      
  3 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.94      29.01 q      
  4 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             29.61      29.04 q      
  5 Henry, Johanna A          12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      29.36 q      
  6 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.88      29.37 q      
  7 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    30.03      29.45 q      
  8 Suarez, Sadie C           11 Una Sas-FG             30.98      29.60 q      
  9 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.47      29.73 q      
 10 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.47      29.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.99      29.87        
 12 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.91      29.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.23      29.98        
 14 Polston, Olivia E         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.87      30.05        
 15 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             29.31      30.06        
 16 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.29      30.09        
 17 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    29.79      30.16        
 18 German, Dajah S           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.43      30.18        
 19 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.27      30.19        
 20 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.74      30.23        
 21 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.57      30.25        
 22 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.85      30.33        
 23 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.66      30.57        
 24 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG    30.43      30.78        
 25 Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.91      30.82        
 26 Gilley, Contessa          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.30      31.09        
 27 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.32      31.10        
 28 Simons, Madeleine C       12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.49      31.24        
 29 Gayle, Oneika Y           12 Sunrise Swimming-FG    29.67      31.31        
 30 McComie-Waterman, An Aly  11 TS Aquatics-FG         31.17      31.53        
 31 Thomas, Morgan A          11 TS Aquatics-FG         30.73      31.80        
 32 Cathcart, Katie L         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.26      33.00        
 -- Gonzalez, Brooke M        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.65         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG         26.92      26.60 q      
  2 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.04      26.70 q      
  3 Schultz, Pepper R         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.06      26.78 q      
  4 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.43      27.03 q      
  5 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.65      27.22 q      
  6 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.27      27.35 q      
  7 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.68      27.45 q      
  8 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.03      27.56 q      
  9 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.13      27.60 q      
 10 Bailey, Ella A            13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.09      27.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gisonni, Isabella M       13 Delray Stingers-FG     28.12      27.79        
 12 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    28.66      27.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.95      27.89        
 14 Mirones, Cecilia          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    27.69      27.90        
 15 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.10      27.98        
 16 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    28.89      27.99        
 17 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.29      28.04        
 17 Martin, Jasmine B         14 Una Cssc-FG            28.24      28.04        
 19 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.57      28.13        
 20 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.67      28.14        
 21 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.49      28.22        
 22 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.36      28.28        
 23 Henry, Teryn              13 TS Aquatics-FG         29.49      28.32        
 24 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         27.92      28.35        
 25 Proscia, Maris A          14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.46      28.43        
 26 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            28.37      28.44        
 27 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.71      28.56        
 28 Prado, Audrey             13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.69      28.66        
 29 Muller, Averie C          13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.56      28.69        
 29 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    29.19      28.69        
 31 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    28.95      28.71        
 32 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.24      28.78        
 33 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.32      28.79        
 34 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.94      28.85        
 35 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.58      29.00        
 36 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.90      29.15        
 37 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         28.75      29.19        
 38 Maccloud, Avery R         14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.80      29.29        
 39 Maxwell, Reese A          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.62      29.31        
 40 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG    29.31      29.36        
 41 Bolivar, Gabriela         13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    29.40      29.38        
 42 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.01      29.59        
 43 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.48      29.68        
 44 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     28.87      29.96        
 45 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.88      29.97        
 46 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.18      30.05        
 47 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    29.57      30.14        
 48 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG    28.86      30.15        
 49 Teo, Ava M                13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.90      30.18        
 49 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.71      30.18        
 51 Marx, Isabella J          13 North Palm Beach-FG    30.04      30.43        
 52 Gammons, Addison L        13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.20      30.49        
 -- Schultz, Coco M           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.27         NS        
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                29.79  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ava G           15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.71      26.96 q      
  2 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.02      27.15 q      
  3 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.60      27.17 q      
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    26.80      27.23 q      
  5 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.00      27.24 q      
  6 Nelson, Sarah N           17 Performance Aqua-FG    27.95      27.26 q      
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     27.38      27.61 q      
  8 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.44      27.65 q      
  9 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.23      27.69 q      
 10 Zlateva, Victoria A       16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.39      27.82 q      
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.46      27.82 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Muller, Abigail P         15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.37      27.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.89      27.99        
 14 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG    27.80      28.06        
 15 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.93      28.20        
 16 Runk, Sydney M            15 North Palm Beach-FG    28.59      28.23        
 17 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.29      28.31        
 18 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.83      28.59        
 19 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.72      28.67        
 20 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    28.04      28.69        
 21 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.77      28.71        
 22 Quirk, Emma L             15 Una Tsa-FG             28.66      28.84        
 23 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.20      29.00        
 24 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.76      29.10        
 24 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    28.74      29.10        
 26 Wells, Hailey I           15 TS Aquatics-FG         27.31      29.17        
 27 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.33      29.33        
 28 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    29.07      29.52        
 29 Voit, Catherine           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.62      29.66        
 30 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG    28.53      29.70        
 31 Schultz, Alyssa M         15 Performance Aqua-FG    29.79      30.05        
 32 Fahnestock, Isabella G    15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.40      30.09        
 33 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.16      30.36        
 34 Campbell, Mirracle S      15 Una Tsa-FG             29.59      30.38        
 35 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.72      31.95        
 -- Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG    27.57         NS        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.29  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.14      27.81 q      
  2 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.78      28.01 q      
  3 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.41      28.88 q      
  4 Reyes, Matthew D          12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.40      29.01 q      
  5 Chesney, Trey H           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.80      29.02 q      
  6 Samms, Zane               11 TS Aquatics-FG         28.80      29.09 q      
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.68      29.10 q      
  8 Schneider, Finn L         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.98      29.27 q      
  9 Ostamendy, Felix          12 Eagles Swim Club-FG    29.68      29.40 q      
  9 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          12 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.12      29.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG    28.73      29.54        
 12 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.16      29.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.45      30.02        
 14 Gehring, Quinn C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.80      30.03        
 14 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.66      30.03        
 16 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.24      30.13        
 17 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.88      30.14        
 18 Linares, Lucas            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.99      30.17        
 19 Campuzano, Santiago       11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.90      30.36        
 20 King, Christian H         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.53      30.55        
 21 Sanchez, Cesar A          12 Plantation Swim-FG     30.16      30.78        
 21 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.89      30.78        
 23 Samms, Jayden             11 TS Aquatics-FG         29.84      31.23        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                27.89  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.29      25.68 q      
  2 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.30      25.87 q      
  3 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.29      25.99 q      
  4 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.39      26.13 q      
  5 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    26.61      26.20 q      
  6 Herek, Lorenzo C          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.25      26.31 q      
  7 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.56      26.41 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    26.67      26.43 q      
  9 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.13      26.47 q      
 10 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    26.92      26.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    26.96      26.55        
 12 Gonzalez, Nicolas         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    26.66      26.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sterling, Sherwin S       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.50      26.67        
 14 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    26.82      26.73        
 15 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    26.62      26.76        
 16 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.79      26.80        
 17 Adia, Nicholas I          14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.47      26.83        
 18 Melo, Kevin               13 Performance Aqua-FG    26.91      26.85        
 19 Ordonez, Santiago         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.77      26.97        
 20 Reyna-Matiut, Andrei A    14 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    26.93      27.11        
 21 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.35      27.29        
 22 Okaz, Mostafa             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     26.22      27.37        
 22 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG     26.67      27.37        
 24 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.39      27.74        
 25 Torres-Tello, Carlos J    14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.00      27.94        
 26 Balfour, Sebastian R      14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.79      28.04        
 27 Lopez, Raul E             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.78      28.45        
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.84         NS        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    25.24         NS        
 -- Gregory, Joseph           13 TS Aquatics-FG         27.49         NS        
 -- Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    25.99         NS        
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                26.79  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.54      24.37 q      
  2 Emmons, Landon P          16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    24.64      24.49 q      
  3 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG    24.88      24.71 q      
  4 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG         24.78      25.00 q      
  5 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    25.05      25.28 q      
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.56      25.35 q      
  7 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.14      25.47 q      
  8 Bowman, Alexander P       17 Martin County Sw-FG    25.69      25.63 q      
  9 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.29      25.66 q      
 10 Bennett, Jonah T          15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.75L     25.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.98      25.96        
 12 Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG    25.53      25.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.53      26.04        
 14 Doyle, Sean R             15 Sunrise Swimming-FG    26.39      26.39        
 15 Tajalli, Aidan R          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.02      27.05        
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG     25.18         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                41.79  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    37.68      36.37        
  2 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    37.65      37.63        
  3 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG    39.46      38.25        
  4 Cihowiak, Ava E            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.08      38.35        
  5 Poitier, Amyrah            9 TS Aquatics-FG         41.25      38.44        
  6 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.86      39.61        
  7 Lima, Manuella E          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.97      40.29        
  8 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.30      40.30        
  9 Bradchulis, Isabella R     9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     41.49      40.85        
 10 Aurelien, Hazel S         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.11      41.67        
 11 Pierre, Abigail           10 TS Aquatics-FG         40.03      41.83        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.55         NS        
 -- Rao, Audrey Y             10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.53         NS        
 -- Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.01         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                40.49  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Steven                9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    37.98      38.49        
  2 Gil-Restrepo, Daniel       8 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.91      39.32        
  3 Olive, Emerson L           9 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    37.87      39.53        
  4 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.52      39.92        
  5 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.29      40.18        
  6 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.55      41.08        
  7 Golik, Stepan              9 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.08      42.19        
  8 Bahos, Alejandro A         9 East Coast Aquat-FG    39.79      42.27        
  9 Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.88      43.64        
 10 Morrison, Jack            10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.52      44.51        
 -- Vuong, Danh X              8 Jupiter Dragons-FG     40.41         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.09  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runsdorf, Shea J          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.85      31.54 q      
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.79      31.95 q      
  3 Rubin, Makena             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.37      32.07 q      
  4 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG             33.84      32.42 q      
  5 Gammons, Avery A          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.59      32.58 q      
  6 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    33.92      32.87 q      
  7 Ford, Andie C             11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.20      33.31 q      
  8 Murphy, Julia E           11 Martin County Sw-FG    33.65      33.45 q      
  9 Mann, Michaela A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.24      33.46 q      
 10 Nussbaum, Rachel S        11 North Palm Beach-FG    33.54      33.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzo, Isabella V         12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.66      33.94        
 12 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.39      33.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baratta, Amanda M         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.74      34.00        
 14 Hiller, Aubrey R          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.71      34.22        
 15 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG             32.98      34.39        
 16 Chodos, Bree A            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.66      35.08        
 17 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.79      36.76        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                32.69  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.54      30.14 q      
  2 Wagner, Mikayla           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.26      30.43 q      
  3 Griffiths, Siena A        13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.39      30.47 q      
  4 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG         30.76      30.69 q      
  5 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.20      30.77 q      
  6 Torres Mendoza, Sofia     13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    31.91      30.84 q      
  7 Overfelt, Mia E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         31.17      30.86 q      
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.30      30.88 q      
  9 Chardon, Addison          13 North Palm Beach-FG    30.28      30.92 q      
 10 Escobar, Samantha R       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.97      31.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.42      31.17        
 12 Eaton, Emily G            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.95      31.19        
 12 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.77      31.19        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.34      31.34        
 15 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.35      31.35        
 16 Scanlon, Ella M           13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.26      31.67        
 17 McDonald, Mia M           13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.30      31.72        
 18 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.83      32.03        
 18 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     31.70      32.03        
 20 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG            31.08      32.54        
 21 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG    31.93      32.66        
 22 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    13 North Palm Beach-FG    31.56      32.96        
 23 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.35      33.00        
 24 Hollos, Sofia             13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.55      33.04        
 25 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG         31.77      33.47        
 26 Silva, Alejandra          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.86      33.98        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                32.49  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Adia, Isabella I          15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.96      29.86 q      
  2 Ravel, Grace S            15 North Palm Beach-FG    30.31      30.03 q      
  3 Genz, Gabriella M         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.13      30.16 q      
  4 Taylor, Hayley D          17 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.33      30.22 q      
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      17 North Palm Beach-FG    32.05      30.46 q      
  6 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.45      30.52 q      
  7 McGovern, Isabella C      15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.88      30.55 q      
  8 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.52      30.78 q      
  9 Barrios, Sofia            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.56      30.80 q      
 10 Civalero, Julia C         18 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.52      31.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Etchevers, Sophie N       15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.02      31.48        
 12 Gutierrez, Daniela A      15 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG    30.58      31.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.01      32.03        
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    36.52L     32.52        
 15 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.32      32.77        
 16 Albuquerque, Esther O     16 Performance Aqua-FG    31.33      33.28        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                34.19  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.47      32.74 q      
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.95      32.98 q      
  3 Dick, Mateo S             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.89      33.21 q      
  4 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.58      33.94 q      
  5 Fiedor, Andrew M          11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.61      34.24 q      
  6 Linares, Lucas            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.16      36.51 q      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.19  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
                30.59  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Luke A           14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.95      28.66 q      
  2 Young, Matthew P          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.41      28.78 q      
  3 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.53      28.79 q      
  4 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG    29.62      28.84 q      
  5 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG    29.53      29.45 q      
  6 Strohecker, Maxwell W     13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.28      29.68 q      
  7 Edwards, Chipper D        14 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.86      29.85 q      
  8 Wilkinson, Tyler K        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    29.05      29.88 q      
  9 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.38      30.05 q      
 10 Covic, Leo                13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.30      30.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chae, Suhwan D            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.72      30.35        
 12 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.55      30.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    30.47      31.18        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
                30.29  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lago, Victor A            16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.83L     27.84 q      
  2 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG         28.85      28.24 q      
  3 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.91      28.28 q      
  4 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG    28.16      28.63 q      
  5 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.70      28.69 q      
  6 Ocasio-Samo, Raul J       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.61      28.95 q      
  7 Gregory, Jason            16 TS Aquatics-FG         29.34      29.20 q      
  8 Park, Joshua C            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.18      29.91 q      
 
Event 57  Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.89  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:44.99  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:35.84    1:33.96        
  2 Edwards, Reef P           10 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:39.64    1:35.33        
  3 Landron, Elizabeth M      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:42.13    1:39.14        
  4 Ganz, Maria C              9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:39.09    1:39.43        
  5 Silva, Bree E             10 Una Sas-FG           1:36.82    1:39.99        
  6 Dengerud, Nikolina T       8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:38.60    1:41.37        
  7 Laski, Madison S          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:43.34    1:43.57        
  8 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:42.02    1:43.87        
  9 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:43.54    1:48.92        
 
Event 58  Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.19  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:41.89  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riechel-Sarup, Nicolas    10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:36.38    1:32.02        
  2 Scholl, Hayden J          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:41.05    1:37.22        
  3 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     9 Martin County Sw-FG  1:39.37    1:38.04        
  4 Malyshev, Vladmir          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:36.02    1:38.26        
  5 Lajko, Andreas L          10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:36.41    1:38.30        
  6 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:41.85    1:38.81        
  7 Sheinfeld, Simon          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:36.83    1:38.97        
  8 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:36.64    1:39.47        
  9 May, Jack C                9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:41.12    1:39.66        
 10 Krasnov, Robert J         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:41.70    1:40.26        
 -- Ilonta, Nicolas P          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:39.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:27.39  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGovern, Natalie A       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:24.31    1:23.52 q      
  2 Hughes, Carlin            12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:25.09    1:23.72 q      
  3 Honzik, Natalie V         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:24.84    1:24.17 q      
  4 Pereira, Luiza            11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:22.68    1:25.02 q      
  5 Andres, Riley G           11 Una Sas-FG           1:25.50    1:25.81 q      
  6 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:25.10    1:26.43 q      
  7 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:38.73L   1:27.20 q      
  8 Nanavati, Radhika K       11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:27.38    1:30.23 q      
 -- Sedky, Nour-marie         12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:23.08         NS        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:22.39  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Genz, Cassandra N         13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:20.43    1:16.24 q      
  2 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:17.33    1:16.99 q      
  3 Fraga, Valentina A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:20.83    1:17.41 q      
  4 Brinkmann, Wynona P       13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:16.06    1:17.52 q      
  5 Hiller, Morgan R          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.80    1:18.71 q      
  6 Pasarin, Angelina C       13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:19.42    1:19.38 q      
  7 Byrne, Addison J          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:19.10    1:20.10 q      
  8 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:21.51    1:20.13 q      
  9 Rattray, Kyra             14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.73    1:20.38 q      
 10 Adams, Ava                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:21.42    1:20.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dowling, Niamh            13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:20.22    1:21.47        
 12 Roldan, Rebecca J         13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:18.52    1:21.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Jordyn C           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:20.22    1:21.82        
 14 Meyer, Camryn E           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:17.57    1:22.13        
 15 Anderson, Hadleigh        14 Martin County Sw-FG  1:22.19    1:24.71        
 16 Peacey, Ava K             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:22.34    1:27.05        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:20.69  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Zyara J          17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:18.77    1:18.84 q      
  2 Bell, Chiara M            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:17.63    1:19.82 q      
  3 Bensusan, Fiona           15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:15.87    1:20.37 q      
  4 Hockman, Madison P        15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.38    1:21.61 q      
  5 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:18.31    1:22.59 q      
  6 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:18.07    1:22.60 q      
  7 Bautista, Gabriella M     15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.59    1:22.81 q      
  8 Liebschutz, Ruby L        15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:20.18    1:23.71 q      
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:25.49  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:22.61    1:20.33 q      
  2 Ella, Daniel G            11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:24.24    1:24.61 q      
  3 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:25.27    1:26.60 q      
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              1:15.59  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.39    1:08.34 q      
  2 Davis, Ryan M             13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  1:10.26    1:09.04 q      
  3 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.65    1:09.91 q      
  4 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:10.92    1:11.62 q      
  5 Saxena, Vikram A          14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.98    1:14.97 q      
  6 Sarmiento, Juan E         13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.19    1:15.78 q      
 -- Martins, Lucas            14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.50         NS        
 -- Dawkins, Mekhi B          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.82         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              1:12.09  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  1:10.00    1:10.21 q      
  2 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.19    1:11.67 q      
  3 Cajuste, Joshua J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:23.19L   1:15.65 q      
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG   1:09.39         NS        
 
Event 65  Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:57.39  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiscione, Eden G          10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:38.58    2:38.99        
  2 Mirones, Lilliana M        9 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:38.81    2:39.18        
  3 Miller, Rachel E          10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:43.19    2:42.13        
  4 Bleakley, Layla A         10 North Palm Beach-FG  3:15.09L   2:43.36        
  5 Meyer, Lauren E           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:41.02    2:43.83        
  6 Campuzano, Gabriela M      9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.91    2:47.89        
  7 Young, Kiana R             9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:48.39    2:50.30        
  8 Balog, Charlotte V         9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:53.82    2:52.54        
  9 Wagner, Lydia              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:48.84    2:57.61        
 10 Heilner, Eleanora K       10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:42.11    3:17.51        
 -- Lay, Katelyn R            10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:53.65         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:47.99  BB BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezende, Gabriel V        10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:34.29    2:29.16        
  2 Passaro, Rafael           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:37.26    2:32.87        
  3 Bishai, David              9 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:39.33    2:34.81        
  4 Corrales, Francesco       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:35.07    2:35.27        
  5 Wells, Robert C           10 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.67    2:38.60        
  6 Craine, Braxton S          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:37.29    2:45.77        
 -- Lilienthal, Robert W      10 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:46.15         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:29.69  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scope, Samantha           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.07    2:15.59 q      
  2 Lander, Payton R          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.02    2:17.00 q      
  3 Didovic, Kayleigh         12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.74    2:17.02 q      
  4 Thurston, Harper          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:17.10    2:18.10 q      
  5 Amersi, Lily R            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:15.45    2:18.26 q      
  6 Shapiro, Lexi M           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:16.64    2:18.32 q      
  7 Dufflocq, Natalie M       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:16.82    2:19.87 q      
  8 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:16.00    2:21.28 q      
  9 El Chantiry, Sophia H     11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.31    2:21.29 q      
 10 Guyett, Venice S          11 Una Pcs-FG           2:23.86    2:21.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Porter, Arisa M           11 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:21.77    2:21.85        
 12 Lake, Allyson C           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.12    2:23.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foulds, Bailey A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:46.95L   2:23.52        
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:22.59    2:24.52        
 15 Shepley, Makayla M        11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:27.43    2:29.55        
 16 Joselson, Blair L         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.34    2:29.70        
 17 Blanco, Lucia M           11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:26.65    2:31.45        
 18 Palumbo, Addison S        11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:25.57    2:33.30        
 19 Olea, Sofia               11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:27.47    2:33.53        
 -- Malyshev, Ekaterina V     12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:15.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kanell, Dylan J           11 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:16.73         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.79  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:22.19  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:07.25    2:04.59 q      
  2 Auld, Grace E             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:08.34    2:05.55 q      
  3 Loomis, Amanda            14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:07.08    2:06.95 q      
  4 Papadopoulos, Ava         13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:10.60    2:08.47 q      
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:07.51    2:08.75 q      
  6 Baratta, Emily Rose       14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:06.04    2:09.03 q      
  7 Bean, Brittany L          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:09.56    2:09.19 q      
  8 Gonzalez, Carolina        13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:11.00    2:09.39 q      
  9 Balog, Evelyn V           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:16.16    2:09.54 q      
 10 Eskra, Paige K            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:11.63    2:10.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meserole, Gabriella A     13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.21    2:10.84        
 12 Albury, Marissa L         14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:07.12    2:11.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salcedo, Sara F           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:10.66    2:12.58        
 14 Rogers, Hannah C          13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.52    2:12.90        
 15 Dedon, Taylor A           14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:15.94    2:13.82        
 16 Anzures, Valeria A        14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:17.12    2:13.90        
 17 Spada, Mariana C          13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:14.58    2:13.94        
 18 Balsam, Ava               14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:14.84    2:16.29        
 19 Schneider, Hayley R       13 Tsunamis Swim Te-FG  2:16.80    2:16.75        
 20 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:18.13    2:17.48        
 21 Suarez, Rhania G          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:13.39    2:17.96        
 22 Bethke, Ella E            13 Una Brst-FG          2:21.86    2:19.78        
 23 Marx, Sophie T            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:17.72    2:20.52        
 24 Keegan, Kierra M          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:09.54    2:21.08        
 25 Kreitman, Camryn R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   2:20.24    2:22.89        
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.59  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:19.19  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Chiara M            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:07.78    2:07.21 q      
  2 Page, Calissa J           16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:06.30    2:07.22 q      
  3 Bennett, Lorelei K        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:08.00    2:08.64 q      
  4 Gelenski, Paige S         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:08.69    2:09.20 q      
  5 Bengala, Isabella M       15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:08.44    2:09.79 q      
  6 Walker, Syven N           15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:09.94    2:10.90 q      
  7 Scognamillo, Jenna N      16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:06.41    2:12.30 q      
  8 Martin, Rianna A          16 TS Aquatics-FG       2:09.04    2:12.36 q      
  9 Levine, Hailey M          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:16.78    2:12.79 q      
 10 Allan, Sarah J            16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:11.72    2:13.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weech, Kennedy L          16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:12.47    2:13.97        
 12 Heilpern, Meghan L        15 North Palm Beach-FG  2:15.20    2:15.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stegall, Maddison M       16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:08.28    2:15.95        
 14 Leininger, Brooke L       17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:15.68    2:16.07        
 15 Ruffino, Gina M           17 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:17.20    2:18.75        
 16 Wells, Hailey I           15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:06.87    2:19.56        
 17 Laplant, Sara E           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:10.25    2:19.68        
 18 Selinsky, Sarah N         15 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:10.23    2:20.52        
 19 Nagy, Ashley J            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:11.24    2:21.69        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  11-12 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:24.59  11-12 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Jose A            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:19.78    2:16.34 q      
  2 Nichols, Alexander        12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.36    2:16.49 q      
  3 Gianfriddo, Giovanni C    12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:22.83    2:16.56 q      
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:15.99    2:18.21 q      
  5 Fraga, Antonio P          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.89    2:19.36 q      
  6 May, Finnegan P           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:22.53    2:23.27 q      
  7 Moreira, Davi A           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:20.25    2:23.56 q      
  8 Smith, Asher P            11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:22.75    2:23.91 q      
  9 Craine, Makai L           11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:18.51    2:23.92 q      
 10 Wagner, Jacob             11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:22.64    2:24.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguila, Jorge E           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.16    2:24.44        
 12 Cook, Christopher H       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:23.67    2:24.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clarke, Kavon Z           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:23.30    2:27.23        
 14 Lin, Christopher T        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.05    2:27.70        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.49  13-14 JO FGC Jr. Olympics
              2:12.79  13-14 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah J             14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:58.39    1:51.75 q      
  2 Famiano, Gianni M         14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:58.24    1:54.42 q      
  3 Suarez, Mario E           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.29    1:55.98 q      
  4 Nealy, Colin J            14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.87    1:56.18 q      
  5 Opperman, Lucas M         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:59.14    1:56.74 q      
  6 Hardin, Kolby J           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:58.77    1:57.38 q      
  7 Shearer, Mateo            13 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:06.89    2:00.80 q      
  8 Williams, Owen N          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:02.98    2:02.26 q      
  9 Armbruster, Tyler K       13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:03.31    2:02.62 q      
 10 Dasilva, Caleb B          13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:03.27    2:04.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saffari, Kian             14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:02.06    2:04.78        
 12 Taus-Nita, Alexander      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:03.65    2:04.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Branzell, Kai E           14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:08.44    2:07.07        
 14 Hershfield, Joseph D      13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:07.25    2:08.56        
 15 Smith, Andrew H           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:12.79    2:09.88        
 16 Hook, Christopher A       13 Delray Stingers-FG   2:10.80    2:10.56        
 17 Lvov, Benjamin            13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:11.56    2:10.84        
 18 Rose, Ryan A              14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:05.69    2:11.15        
 19 Shipman, Daniel C         13 Martin County Sw-FG  2:11.58    2:13.55        
 20 Nimroozi, Nick            13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:05.02    2:14.12        
 21 Landron, Gabriel          13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:31.37L   2:14.18        
 22 Ryan, Parker J            13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:12.58    2:15.15        
 -- Gertsik, Daniel           14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:11.14         NS        
 -- Zapata, Alexander         13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:02.40         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  15-18 FLSC FGC Sr Champs
              2:07.49  15-18 BB BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Bora J             16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:56.07    1:54.00 q      
  2 Lynch, John T             16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:54.80    1:55.06 q      
  3 Rebaza, Jose F            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:56.25    1:55.78 q      
  4 Voet, Grant A             16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:58.27    1:56.24 q      
  5 Martin, Richard J         15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:58.19    1:58.13 q      
  6 Karlsson, Lukas A         16 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:02.12    1:59.65 q      
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.85    2:00.10 q      
  8 Opperman, Rafael M        15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:58.21    2:00.74 q      
  9 Almeida, Nicholas M       17 Performance Aqua-FG  2:03.90    2:01.55 q      
 10 Narbonne, Cole T          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:55.14    2:02.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neal, Vince M             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:00.11    2:02.44        
 12 Overfelt, William C       15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:00.27    2:02.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Costa, Kylan M            16 Performance Aqua-FG  2:04.82    2:02.88        
 14 Young, Kevin T            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:00.52    2:03.04        
 15 Kocoglu, Miguel S         15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:02.00    2:03.71        
 16 Kahn, Justin T            17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.08    2:04.41        
 17 Lago, Victor A            16 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:56.21    2:06.66        
 18 Florio, Brandon A         17 Martin County Sw-FG  2:06.11    2:07.37        
 19 Santiago, David G         15 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:07.29    2:08.39        
 20 Diaz, Diego D             15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:03.74    2:09.81        
 21 Kasztner, Kyle T          18 Performance Aqua-FG  2:06.97    2:13.68        
 -- Justin, Joshua J          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:55.84         NS        
 -- Rosado, Louis D           17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:02.33         NS        
 -- Ros, Daniel               15 Plantation Swim-FG   2:03.20         NS