Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019 FGC SCY BB North Championships - 3/1/2019 to 3/3/2019           
                        Sanction #: #FGD030119LLL-P-05                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.39  FGJO
          35.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    33.14      31.62 FGJO   
  2 Chouloute, Mayah R         9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     35.18      33.06 BB     
  3 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.52      33.09 BB     
  4 Murphy, Julia E           10 Martin County Sw-FG    34.12      33.25 BB     
  5 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.13      33.26 BB     
  6 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.91      33.27 BB     
  6 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.85      33.27 BB     
  8 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.94      33.39 BB     
  9 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG    34.51      33.51 BB     
 10 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.68      33.53 BB     
 11 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.94      33.73 BB     
 12 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.66      33.96 BB     
 13 Thomas, Morgan A          10 TS Aquatics-FG         34.00      34.04 BB     
 14 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG    34.90      34.19 BB     
 15 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.58      34.22 BB     
 16 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.61      34.34 BB     
 17 Morgan, Melea R            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.22      34.39 BB     
 18 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.06      34.81 BB     
 19 Cooper, Ja'zariah A       10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    35.19      35.07 BB     
 20 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.98      35.29        
 21 Wood, Nikki S             10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    35.01      35.80        
 22 Mann, Michaela A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    33.72      36.09        
 23 Polston, Olivia E         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.10      36.19        
 24 Rubio, Mia G              10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.42      37.10        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  FGJO
        1:19.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:12.54    1:07.50 FGJO   
  2 Kelly, Allison S           9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.88    1:08.18 FGJO   
  3 Gammons, Avery A          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.62    1:08.93 FGJO   
  4 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.10    1:08.94 FGJO   
  5 Andres, Riley G           10 Una Pcs-FG           1:10.54    1:10.13 FGJO   
  6 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.60    1:11.54 BB     
  7 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:12.58    1:12.42 BB     
  8 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:12.15    1:12.54 BB     
  9 Chouloute, Mayah R         9 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:19.19    1:13.03 BB     
 10 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.98    1:13.22 BB     
 11 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:14.51    1:13.34 BB     
 12 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.07    1:13.75 BB     
 13 Porter, Arisa M           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:13.14    1:14.07 BB     
 14 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.89    1:14.26 BB     
 15 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:19.45    1:14.32 BB     
 16 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:17.66    1:14.56 BB     
 17 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.22    1:15.61 BB     
 18 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.82    1:16.38 BB     
 19 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.36    1:16.50 BB     
 20 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.38    1:16.56 BB     
 21 Dam, Chloe                 9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:17.76    1:16.85 BB     
 22 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.20    1:16.96 BB     
 23 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.45    1:17.25 BB     
 24 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.74    1:17.85 BB     
 25 Espaillat, Ana P           8 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:19.86    1:17.87 BB     
 26 Thomas, Morgan A          10 TS Aquatics-FG       1:19.51    1:18.61 BB     
 27 German, Dajah             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:19.06    1:19.45 BB     
 28 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:19.21    1:19.63 BB     
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  FGJO
        2:57.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.60 - 2:57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:52.31    2:32.25 FGJO   
  2 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:47.49    2:32.67 FGJO   
  3 Runsdorf, Shea J          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:37.82    2:33.82 FGJO   
  4 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:36.08    2:35.46 FGJO   
  5 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:41.40    2:35.51 FGJO   
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:39.90    2:36.22 BB     
  7 Porter, Arisa M           10 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:38.12    2:38.87 BB     
  8 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:43.43    2:39.27 BB     
  9 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:46.30    2:40.73 BB     
 10 Blanco, Lucia M           10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:46.21    2:43.03 BB     
 11 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:51.82    2:44.92 BB     
 12 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:50.03    2:45.06 BB     
 13 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:45.67    2:45.72 BB     
 14 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:55.22    2:46.25 BB     
 15 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:51.88    2:49.51 BB     
 16 German, Dajah             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:53.72    2:49.57 BB     
 17 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG  2:53.04    2:50.59 BB     
 18 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:52.33    2:51.72 BB     
 19 Wood, Nikki S             10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:50.56    2:52.82 BB     
 20 Cathcart, Katie L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:53.51    3:00.33        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:44.89  FGJO
        7:35.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.90 - 7:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   6:45.81    6:33.17 FGJO   
  2 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:35.18L   7:00.81 BB     
  3 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  7:29.60    7:05.50 BB     
  4 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  7:20.23    7:11.32 BB     
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.69  FGJO
          41.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  37.70 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.50      36.62 FGJO   
  2 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.56      37.29 FGJO   
  3 Murphy, Julia E           10 Martin County Sw-FG    38.21      37.31 FGJO   
  4 Dufflocq, Natalie M       10 North Palm Beach-FG    38.36      37.34 FGJO   
  4 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG    40.20      37.34 FGJO   
  6 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    40.11      38.02 BB     
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    41.13      38.38 BB     
  8 Chouloute, Mayah R         9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     38.77      38.48 BB     
  9 Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.28      38.55 BB     
 10 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.23      39.28 BB     
 11 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.52      39.34 BB     
 12 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     40.03      39.71 BB     
 13 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    41.01      39.94 BB     
 14 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    40.72      40.13 BB     
 15 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.96      40.33 BB     
 16 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG    41.30      40.81 BB     
 17 Lay, Katelyn R             9 Coral Springs Sw-FG    41.72      40.96 BB     
 18 Morgan, Melea R            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     40.54      41.45 BB     
 19 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.97      41.56 BB     
 20 Mann, Michaela A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    41.68      41.70 BB     
 21 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    41.47      42.59        
 22 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     40.51      42.93        
 -- Polston, Olivia E         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    41.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  FGJO
        1:30.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.30 - 1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:22.16    1:21.24 FGJO   
  2 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:23.95    1:21.39 BB     
  3 Runsdorf, Shea J          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:22.87    1:21.58 BB     
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:28.96    1:22.05 BB     
  5 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:24.87    1:22.63 BB     
  6 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:23.75    1:23.93 BB     
  7 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:25.47    1:24.18 BB     
  8 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:26.92    1:24.39 BB     
  9 Dufflocq, Natalie M       10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:27.10    1:25.12 BB     
 10 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:27.55    1:26.41 BB     
 11 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:27.74    1:28.12 BB     
 12 Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:28.19    1:28.16 BB     
 13 Chouloute, Mayah R         9 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:29.56    1:28.66 BB     
 14 Rubio, Mia G              10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:27.22    1:29.38 BB     
 15 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:29.27    1:29.95 BB     
 16 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:28.92    1:34.67        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.79  FGJO
          47.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  42.80 - 47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG    45.45      42.52 FGJO   
  2 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    44.56      42.56 FGJO   
  3 Kelly, Allison S           9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     46.01      43.39 BB     
  4 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    53.20L     43.49 BB     
  5 Blanco, Lucia M           10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    43.82      43.55 BB     
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    44.48      43.70 BB     
  7 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     44.78      44.27 BB     
  8 Page, Elanie M            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    46.22      44.87 BB     
  9 Gammons, Avery A          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    46.44      45.06 BB     
 10 Dufflocq, Natalie M       10 North Palm Beach-FG    46.48      45.23 BB     
 11 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG    46.62      45.88 BB     
 12 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    53.26L     45.89 BB     
 13 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    47.32      46.42 BB     
 14 Dam, Chloe                 9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     46.46      46.48 BB     
 14 Bleakley, Layla A          9 North Palm Beach-FG    45.69      46.48 BB     
 16 Morgan, Melea R            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     45.67      49.03        
 17 Aurelien, Hazel S          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    46.72      49.57        
 18 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     47.23      49.76        
 -- Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     45.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.89  FGJO
        1:44.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90 - 1:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:52.31L   1:31.49 FGJO   
  2 Blanco, Lucia M           10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:35.77    1:33.84 FGJO   
  3 Rubio, Mia G              10 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:35.91    1:35.85 BB     
  4 Dam, Zoey                  9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:42.44    1:36.25 BB     
  5 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG  1:39.01    1:36.52 BB     
  6 Gammons, Avery A          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:40.83    1:36.85 BB     
  7 Bleakley, Layla A          9 North Palm Beach-FG  1:38.13    1:37.00 BB     
  8 Dufflocq, Natalie M       10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:43.79    1:37.83 BB     
  9 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:37.42    1:38.14 BB     
 10 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:37.19    1:38.23 BB     
 11 Wood, Nikki S             10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:39.66    1:38.31 BB     
 11 Runsdorf, Shea J          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:37.29    1:38.31 BB     
 13 Dam, Chloe                 9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:35.91    1:40.91 BB     
 14 Page, Elanie M            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:43.75    1:42.84 BB     
 15 Swanson, Elizabeth V      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:43.99    1:43.83 BB     
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.19  FGJO
          41.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julia E           10 Martin County Sw-FG    38.94      36.37 FGJO   
  1 Mann, Michaela A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.68      36.37 FGJO   
  3 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.49      36.46 FGJO   
  4 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.35      36.49 FGJO   
  5 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    37.24      36.61 FGJO   
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    37.79      36.65 FGJO   
  7 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    37.63      37.44 BB     
  8 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.63      37.59 BB     
  9 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.38      37.97 BB     
 10 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.66      37.98 BB     
 11 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG    38.90      40.23 BB     
 12 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG    41.21      40.41 BB     
 13 Dam, Chloe                 9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     41.22      40.45 BB     
 14 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.28      40.74 BB     
 15 Palumbo, Addison S        10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    41.33      41.19 BB     
 16 Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.69      41.87        
 17 Morgan, Melea R            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     45.55L     42.55        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  FGJO
        1:39.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.10 - 1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:26.97    1:20.61 FGJO   
  2 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:26.81    1:23.16 FGJO   
  3 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:27.50    1:23.38 FGJO   
  4 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:47.25L   1:23.46 FGJO   
  5 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:27.31    1:24.38 FGJO   
  6 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:32.11    1:24.72 FGJO   
  7 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:31.79    1:28.33 BB     
  8 Mann, Michaela A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:31.30    1:30.14 BB     
  9 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:30.55    1:31.98 BB     
 10 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:33.76    1:32.73 BB     
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:33.59    1:33.20 BB     
 12 Gultepe, Neylin E          9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:36.94    1:36.29 BB     
 -- Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:30.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:37.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.79  FGJO
        1:31.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.80 - 1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:23.66    1:20.68 FGJO   
  2 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:30.39    1:20.85 FGJO   
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny      10 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:25.87    1:23.62 BB     
  4 Metz, Veronica A           9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:25.89    1:24.27 BB     
  5 Ford, Andie C             10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:29.11    1:24.30 BB     
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:27.16    1:24.33 BB     
  7 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:25.97    1:24.43 BB     
  8 Glenn, Jensen L           10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:25.22    1:26.05 BB     
  9 Dam, Chloe                 9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:24.48    1:26.41 BB     
 10 El Chantiry, Sophia H     10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:29.68    1:27.38 BB     
 11 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:30.94    1:27.91 BB     
 12 Chodos, Bree A            10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:31.20    1:28.39 BB     
 13 Blanco, Lucia M           10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:29.08    1:29.83 BB     
 14 Jerabek, Cali N            8 North Palm Beach-FG  1:28.82    1:30.88 BB     
 15 Wood, Nikki S             10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:28.98    1:32.25        
 16 Morgan, Melea R            9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:28.32    1:32.72        
 17 Polston, Olivia E         10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:31.56    1:34.49        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.69  FGJO
        3:15.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.70 - 3:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:57.49    2:47.71 FGJO   
  2 Kelly, Allison S           9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:57.95    2:49.25 FGJO   
  3 Connors, Allison F         9 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:53.37    2:50.50 FGJO   
  4 Han, Emma J               10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:56.55    2:53.96 BB     
  5 Nanavati, Radhika K       10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:54.53    2:53.99 BB     
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  3:01.61    2:57.40 BB     
  7 Schnoeller, Zoe S          9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:07.53    2:58.06 BB     
  8 Foulds, Bailey A          10 East Coast Aquat-FG  3:01.27    2:58.10 BB     
  9 Rodriguez, Alina           9 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  3:04.58    3:03.49 BB     
 10 Blanco, Lucia M           10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  3:08.13    3:06.47 BB     
 11 Chin, Carly C              9 Coral Springs Sw-FG  3:08.39    3:07.37 BB     
 12 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:14.82    3:16.43        
 13 Wood, Nikki S             10 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  3:08.04    3:20.10        
 -- Runsdorf, Shea J          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:00.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:13.33    1:42.84        
     1) Lajko, Andreas L 9              2) Bass, Alistair J 9             
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z 10              4) Linares, Lucas 10              
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:13.07    2:09.26        
     1)                                 2) Dufflocq, Natalie M 10         
     3)                                 4) Swanson, Elizabeth V 10        
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:20.40    2:16.26        
     1) Hiller, Aubrey R 10             2) Shepley, Makayla M 10          
     3) Campuzano, Gabriela M 8         4) Gammons, Avery A 10            
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:17.16    2:20.14        
     1) Dam, Zoey 9                     2) Morgan, Melea R 9              
     3) Rubio, Mia G 10                 4) Dam, Chloe 9                   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:35.59    2:35.83        
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:38.54    2:36.83        
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:43.91    2:45.43        
     1) Shepley, Makayla M 10           2) Gammons, Avery A 10            
     3) Hiller, Aubrey R 10             4) Campuzano, Gabriela M 8        
 -- Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:40.58         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Bass, Alistair J 9              2) Linares, Lucas 10              
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z 10              4) Lajko, Andreas L 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  11-12 FGJO
          31.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.97      27.82 FGJO   
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.35      28.25 FGJO   
  3 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  12 Una Tsa-FG             29.52      29.15 BB     
  4 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    29.43      29.23 BB     
  5 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.58      29.28 BB     
  6 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.35      29.38 BB     
  7 Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.24      29.48 BB     
  8 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.50      29.50 BB     
  9 Montelbano, Melyana M     12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    29.63      29.66 BB     
 10 Escobar, Samantha R       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.63      29.88 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  11-12 FGJO
          31.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.37      27.97 qFGJO  
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.73      28.35 qFGJO  
  3 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.10      29.06 qFGJO  
  4 Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.35      29.24 qBB    
  5 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.25      29.35 qBB    
  6 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    30.00      29.43 qBB    
  7 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.49      29.50 qBB    
  8 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  12 Una Tsa-FG             29.33      29.52 qBB    
  9 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.11      29.58 qBB    
 10 Escobar, Samantha R       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.58      29.63 qBB    
 10 Montelbano, Melyana M     12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    30.61      29.63 qBB    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    29.45      29.64 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guzzo, Isabella V         11 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.64      29.65 BB     
 14 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.66      29.71 BB     
 15 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.93      29.83 BB     
 16 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.85      29.84 BB     
 17 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.22      29.99 BB     
 17 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         30.01      29.99 BB     
 19 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.64      30.06 BB     
 20 Bond, Mila I              11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.84      30.07 BB     
 21 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.11      30.12 BB     
 22 Morris, Dylan S           12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.70      30.19 BB     
 23 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.97      30.21 BB     
 24 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.40      30.22 BB     
 25 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    12 North Palm Beach-FG    30.72      30.26 BB     
 26 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.49      30.31 BB     
 27 Joselson, Blair L         11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.01      30.32 BB     
 27 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.62      30.32 BB     
 29 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.10      30.43 BB     
 29 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    31.32      30.43 BB     
 31 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.81      30.55 BB     
 31 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.52      30.55 BB     
 33 Suarez, Rhania G          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.16      30.62 BB     
 34 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.18      30.63 BB     
 35 Hernandez, Valentina      11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.26      30.70 BB     
 36 Scanlon, Ella M           12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     31.30      30.88 BB     
 37 Balog, Evelyn V           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    30.18      30.90 BB     
 38 Miller, Hannah M          12 Una Wow-FG             31.29      30.95 BB     
 39 Teo, Ava M                12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.15      31.07 BB     
 40 Olvera, Ariana A          11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.88      32.75        
 -- Glenn, Darby S            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:08.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.40    1:00.30 FGJO   
  2 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:00.43    1:00.60 FGJO   
  3 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.21    1:01.24 FGJO   
  4 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.08    1:01.28 FGJO   
  5 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.69    1:01.47 FGJO   
  6 Macaulay, Anna M          12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.16    1:01.56 FGJO   
  7 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:01.84    1:01.97 BB     
  8 Mesic, Julia K            11 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:02.63    1:02.23 BB     
  9 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.75    1:02.45 BB     
 10 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.44    1:02.86 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:08.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.20    1:00.40 qFGJO  
  2 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.82    1:00.43 qFGJO  
  3 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:02.27    1:01.53 qFGJO  
  4 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.08    1:01.84 qBB    
  5 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.74    1:02.08 qBB    
  6 Macaulay, Anna M          12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.45    1:02.16 qBB    
  7 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.72    1:02.21 qBB    
  8 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:04.07    1:02.34 qBB    
  9 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.14    1:02.44 qBB    
 10 Mesic, Julia K            11 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:02.54    1:02.63 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:03.35    1:02.69 BB     
 12 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.43    1:02.75 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.51    1:02.94 BB     
 14 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.50    1:02.95 BB     
 15 Eskra, Paige K            12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.40    1:03.09 BB     
 16 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.97    1:03.13 BB     
 17 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:05.37    1:04.10 BB     
 18 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:05.11    1:04.16 BB     
 19 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.66    1:04.45 BB     
 20 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  12 Una Tsa-FG           1:05.11    1:04.50 BB     
 21 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.86    1:04.79 BB     
 22 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.45    1:04.96 BB     
 23 Thurston, Harper          11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.24    1:05.13 BB     
 24 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:07.02    1:05.19 BB     
 25 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:07.81    1:05.35 BB     
 26 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.41    1:05.92 BB     
 27 Guzzo, Isabella V         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:07.87    1:05.97 BB     
 28 Balog, Evelyn V           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:07.45    1:06.07 BB     
 29 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.89    1:06.18 BB     
 30 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:07.89    1:06.63 BB     
 30 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:05.41    1:06.63 BB     
 32 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:08.28    1:06.65 BB     
 33 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.02    1:06.73 BB     
 34 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.16    1:06.81 BB     
 35 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:08.24    1:07.70 BB     
 36 Scanlon, Ella M           12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:08.14    1:08.81        
 37 Hernandez, Valentina      11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:07.95    1:08.96        
 38 Santos, Abigail I         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:17.60L   1:09.07        
 39 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.55    1:10.89        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  11-12 FGJO
        2:29.69  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:15.77    2:11.16 FGJO   
  2 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:16.61    2:11.79 FGJO   
  3 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:16.34    2:12.18 FGJO   
  4 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:17.39    2:13.72 FGJO   
  5 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:24.04    2:13.85 FGJO   
  6 Eskra, Paige K            12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:15.90    2:14.69 FGJO   
  7 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:20.66    2:15.37 BB     
  8 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:23.46    2:16.07 BB     
  9 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:20.98    2:16.31 BB     
 10 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:20.99    2:17.78 BB     
 11 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:17.84    2:19.13 BB     
 12 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:26.94    2:19.43 BB     
 13 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:25.00    2:20.02 BB     
 14 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.96    2:20.54 BB     
 15 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:18.81    2:20.62 BB     
 16 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:21.71    2:20.81 BB     
 17 Balog, Evelyn V           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:23.14    2:20.85 BB     
 18 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:22.77    2:21.11 BB     
 19 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:26.69    2:21.52 BB     
 20 Guzzo, Isabella V         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:25.90    2:22.38 BB     
 21 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:27.69    2:22.52 BB     
 22 Glenn, Darby S            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:26.83    2:24.51 BB     
 23 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:27.59    2:24.92 BB     
 24 Rodgers, Lola M           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:28.71    2:27.96 BB     
 25 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:28.61    2:31.57        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:00.19  11-12 FGJO
        6:38.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  6:00.81    5:55.30 FGJO   
  2 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:19.52    5:57.39 FGJO   
  3 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  6:16.72    6:00.58 BB     
  4 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:10.02    6:09.00 BB     
  5 Herman, Olivia G          11 East Coast Aquat-FG  6:07.68    6:09.51 BB     
  6 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   6:12.49    6:11.33 BB     
  7 Guzzo, Isabella V         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  6:20.25    6:13.93 BB     
  8 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:09.91    6:18.13 BB     
  9 Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:31.66    6:23.18 BB     
 10 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  6:24.12    6:24.34 BB     
 11 Espaillat, Erica A        11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   6:34.46    6:27.22 BB     
 12 Glenn, Darby S            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:35.82    6:27.32 BB     
 13 Rodgers, Lola M           11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:34.72    6:27.57 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.89  11-12 FGJO
          35.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.40      32.22 FGJO   
  2 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG         33.45      33.06 FGJO   
  3 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    35.02      33.31 FGJO   
  4 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.67      33.46 FGJO   
  5 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG    33.48      33.92 BB     
  6 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.59      33.99 BB     
  7 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         34.72      34.03 BB     
  8 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.33      34.08 BB     
  9 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.29      34.74 BB     
 10 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG    34.60      35.16 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.89  11-12 FGJO
          35.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.63      33.40 qFGJO  
  2 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG         34.16      33.45 qFGJO  
  3 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG    35.14      33.48 qFGJO  
  4 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    40.46L     33.89 qFGJO  
  5 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    35.25      34.33 qBB    
  6 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    35.13      34.59 qBB    
  7 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG    34.69      34.60 qBB    
  8 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.38      34.65 qBB    
  9 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.96      34.67 qBB    
 10 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         34.68      34.72 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    35.16      35.02 BB     
 12 Hernandez, Valentina      11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    34.57      35.19 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    12 North Palm Beach-FG    35.07      35.26 BB     
 14 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.03      35.29 BB     
 15 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         34.14      35.43 BB     
 16 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.97      35.83        
 17 Scanlon, Ella M           12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     35.49      35.97        
 18 Santos, Abigail I         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    35.44      36.41        
 19 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    40.63L     36.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:12.48    1:09.83 FGJO   
  2 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.41    1:11.52 FGJO   
  3 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.24    1:11.90 FGJO   
  4 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:15.40    1:12.69 FGJO   
  5 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.56    1:13.18 FGJO   
  6 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:15.12    1:13.23 FGJO   
  7 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.40    1:13.63 FGJO   
  8 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       12 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:14.96    1:14.00 BB     
  9 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.56    1:15.24 BB     
 10 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.54    1:18.08 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.49    1:12.48 qFGJO  
  2 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.70    1:13.40 qFGJO  
  3 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.44    1:14.24 qBB    
  4 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.91    1:14.41 qBB    
  5 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.80    1:14.54 qBB    
  6 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:17.97    1:14.56 qBB    
  6 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:14.88    1:14.56 qBB    
  8 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       12 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:16.74    1:14.96 qBB    
  9 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:30.60L   1:15.12 qBB    
 10 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.88    1:15.40 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lappas-Ford, Ainsley M    12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.61    1:15.54 BB     
 12 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.69    1:15.57 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.90    1:15.79 BB     
 14 Suarez, Rhania G          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.35    1:15.81 BB     
 15 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  12 Una Tsa-FG           1:18.33    1:17.16 BB     
 16 Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:29.93L   1:17.74 BB     
 17 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.75    1:18.75        
 18 Bond, Mila I              11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.50    1:20.08        
 -- Scanlon, Ella M           12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:17.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.39  11-12 FGJO
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:35.90    2:31.20 FGJO   
  2 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:40.17    2:31.29 FGJO   
  3 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:42.82    2:35.50 BB     
  4 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.44    2:36.55 BB     
  5 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.14    2:36.80 BB     
  6 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       12 YMCA of South Pa-FG  2:41.51    2:45.84        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.89  11-12 FGJO
          39.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    36.77      36.94 FGJO   
  2 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG         36.66      37.48 FGJO   
  3 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    37.74      37.64 FGJO   
  4 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG    38.07      38.09 BB     
  5 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.12      38.19 BB     
  6 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.91      38.54 BB     
  7 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.41      39.02 BB     
  8 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.32      39.85 BB     
  9 Espaillat, Erica A        11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.60      40.27        
 -- Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.89  11-12 FGJO
          39.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG         39.49      36.66 qFGJO  
  2 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.97      36.77 qFGJO  
  3 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.47      37.42 qFGJO  
  4 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     39.06      37.67 qFGJO  
  5 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    37.97      37.74 qFGJO  
  6 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    38.31      37.86 qFGJO  
  7 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.76      37.91 qBB    
  8 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG    39.99      38.07 qBB    
  9 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    38.19      38.12 qBB    
 10 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     38.36      38.41 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Espaillat, Erica A        11 Jupiter Dragons-FG     39.09      38.60 BB     
 12 Didovic, Kayleigh         11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    39.93      38.88 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 East Coast Aquat-FG    39.99      39.14 BB     
 14 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.55      39.32 BB     
 15 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    39.66      40.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:27.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:21.49    1:19.01 FGJO   
  2 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:22.15    1:20.22 FGJO   
  3 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:21.37    1:20.66 FGJO   
  4 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:20.46    1:21.47 FGJO   
  5 Espaillat, Erica A        11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:25.08    1:21.98 FGJO   
  6 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:22.92    1:23.05 BB     
  7 Macaulay, Anna M          12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:25.55    1:23.18 BB     
  8 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.77    1:23.36 BB     
  9 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:22.71    1:23.50 BB     
 10 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:24.97    1:26.11 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:27.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:22.72    1:20.46 qFGJO  
  2 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:25.31    1:21.37 qFGJO  
  3 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:23.38    1:21.49 qFGJO  
  4 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.25    1:22.01 qFGJO  
  5 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:23.31    1:22.15 qFGJO  
  6 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:23.22    1:22.71 qBB    
  7 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:22.74    1:22.92 qBB    
  8 Lajko, Lena               11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:22.62    1:23.36 qBB    
  9 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:24.80    1:23.75 qBB    
 10 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.95    1:23.77 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:24.76    1:24.97 BB     
 12 Espaillat, Erica A        11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:22.45    1:25.08 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griffiths, Siena A        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:25.54    1:25.44 BB     
 14 Macaulay, Anna M          12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:25.42    1:25.55 BB     
 15 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:25.66    1:26.25 BB     
 -- Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:25.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:58.09  11-12 FGJO
        3:08.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:32.57L   2:52.05 FGJO   
  2 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:01.24    2:56.76 FGJO   
  3 Didovic, Kayleigh         11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  3:07.68    2:57.16 FGJO   
  4 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:05.10    2:57.23 FGJO   
  5 Henry, Johanna A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:59.21    2:57.68 FGJO   
  6 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   3:00.21    2:59.35 BB     
  7 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  3:04.08    2:59.50 BB     
  8 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:08.33    3:00.55 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.49  11-12 FGJO
          34.09  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Dylan S           12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.78      31.67 FGJO   
  2 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.66      32.08 FGJO   
  3 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         32.26      32.14 FGJO   
  4 Hernandez, Valentina      11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.79      32.20 FGJO   
  5 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.47      32.30 FGJO   
  6 Montelbano, Melyana M     12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    32.78      32.33 FGJO   
  7 Suarez, Rhania G          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.14      32.43 FGJO   
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.53      32.44 FGJO   
  9 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.88      32.90 BB     
 10 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.80      33.22 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.49  11-12 FGJO
          34.09  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.52      31.70 qFGJO  
  2 Morris, Dylan S           12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    32.82      31.78 qFGJO  
  3 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 East Coast Aquat-FG    32.67      31.89 qFGJO  
  4 Suarez, Rhania G          12 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.78      32.14 qFGJO  
  5 Overfelt, Mia E           12 TS Aquatics-FG         32.71      32.26 qFGJO  
  6 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.35      32.47 qFGJO  
  7 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.99      32.53 qBB    
  8 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    36.97L     32.66 qBB    
  9 Montelbano, Melyana M     12 YMCA of South Pa-FG    33.80      32.78 qBB    
 10 Hernandez, Valentina      11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    32.83      32.79 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.75      32.80 BB     
 12 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.59      32.88 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG    33.60      32.98 BB     
 14 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG         33.52      33.10 BB     
 15 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.95      33.14 BB     
 16 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG    33.06      33.20 BB     
 17 Santos, Abigail I         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.74      33.46 BB     
 18 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.33      33.60 BB     
 19 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.73      33.67 BB     
 20 Balog, Evelyn V           12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    33.18      33.70 BB     
 21 Schnoeller, Sabrina S     11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.53      33.82 BB     
 22 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    34.08      34.18        
 23 Voet, Katherine L         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.88      34.24        
 24 Escobar, Samantha R       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.90      34.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.16    1:10.46 FGJO   
  2 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:13.52    1:12.65 FGJO   
  3 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.00    1:12.85 FGJO   
  4 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:14.62    1:14.89 BB     
  5 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.00    1:16.09 BB     
  6 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.64    1:16.66 BB     
  7 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.22    1:17.29 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:17.56    1:10.98 qFGJO  
  2 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.86    1:13.52 qBB    
  3 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.68    1:14.00 qBB    
  3 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:16.76    1:14.00 qBB    
  5 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.85    1:14.16 qBB    
  6 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:14.08    1:14.62 qBB    
  7 Lander, Payton R          11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.71    1:15.64 qBB    
  8 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:18.24    1:16.22 qBB    
  9 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:25.95L   1:27.02 q      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  11-12 FGJO
        2:47.89  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Valentina A        12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:40.32    2:30.66 FGJO   
  2 Rizzi, Taylor A           12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:43.02    2:35.47 FGJO   
  3 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:39.08    2:39.69 BB     
  4 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:41.45    2:41.78 BB     
  5 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:47.15    2:42.85 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lajko, Lena               11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:09.56    1:09.20 FGJO   
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.69    1:09.78 FGJO   
  3 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.43    1:10.20 FGJO   
  4 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.80    1:10.45 FGJO   
  5 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:12.93    1:10.80 BB     
  6 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:12.01    1:10.94 BB     
  7 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.44    1:10.97 BB     
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:11.59    1:12.15 BB     
  9 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:13.22    1:12.69 BB     
 10 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.13    1:13.24 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.39  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lajko, Lena               11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.83    1:09.56 qFGJO  
  2 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.81    1:10.43 qFGJO  
  3 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:12.87    1:10.65 qFGJO  
  4 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:11.69    1:10.69 qFGJO  
  5 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.07    1:11.59 qBB    
  6 Griffiths, Siena A        12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.12    1:11.90 qBB    
  7 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:12.30    1:12.01 qBB    
  8 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.79    1:12.44 qBB    
  9 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.64    1:12.80 qBB    
 10 Gonzalez, Carolina        12 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.35    1:12.93 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.25    1:13.13 BB     
 12 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:16.11    1:13.22 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:14.34    1:13.29 BB     
 13 Dudley, Paige N           12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:18.22    1:13.29 BB     
 15 Keegan, Kierra M          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.07    1:13.41 BB     
 16 Chardon, Addison          12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.78    1:13.45 BB     
 17 Demaria, Kaitlyn M        12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.28    1:13.70 BB     
 18 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:15.20    1:13.74 BB     
 19 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:18.04    1:13.92 BB     
 20 Allan, Savannah J         11 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:14.21    1:14.01 BB     
 21 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:13.88    1:14.02 BB     
 22 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:13.51    1:14.10 BB     
 23 Eskra, Paige K            12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.80    1:14.63 BB     
 24 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:14.72    1:15.40 BB     
 25 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Johann  12 Una Tsa-FG           1:13.49    1:15.58 BB     
 26 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:18.30    1:16.18 BB     
 27 Baratta, Amanda M         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:16.26    1:16.67 BB     
 28 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.48    1:16.79 BB     
 29 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:16.54    1:16.90 BB     
 30 Santos, Abigail I         11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:15.28    1:17.26 BB     
 31 Lin, Emma Y               11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.73    1:17.33 BB     
 32 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:18.02    1:18.47        
 33 Escobar, Samantha R       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:17.28    1:18.90        
 -- Morris, Dylan S           12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:12.83         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:18.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  11-12 FGJO
        2:47.79  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Julianna M          11 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:34.29    2:23.84 FGJO   
  2 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:32.53    2:30.24 FGJO   
  3 Morris, Dylan S           12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:35.80    2:31.79 BB     
  4 Byrne, Addison J          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:33.84    2:32.89 BB     
  5 Meyer, Camryn E           12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:35.67    2:33.53 BB     
  6 Hiller, Morgan R          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:40.57    2:33.92 BB     
  7 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:46.96    2:34.22 BB     
  8 Cogle, Siri A             11 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:42.18    2:35.54 BB     
  9 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:39.17    2:35.93 BB     
 10 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:43.76    2:36.01 BB     
 11 Macaulay, Anna M          12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:47.29    2:37.84 BB     
 12 Hughes, Carlin            11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:43.86    2:38.41 BB     
 13 Andrade, Dayana           11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:36.20    2:38.58 BB     
 14 Eskra, Paige K            12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:38.82    2:39.57 BB     
 15 Keegan, Kierra M          12 North Palm Beach-FG  2:35.20    2:40.65 BB     
 16 Montes, Mariana           11 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:46.27    2:42.35 BB     
 17 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:43.77    2:43.50 BB     
 18 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:45.62    2:43.76 BB     
 19 Spada, Mariana C          12 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:42.22    2:45.18 BB     
 20 St. Hilaire, Pradasjai    12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:47.56    2:46.77 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.49  11-12 FGJO
        5:56.79  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  5:56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meserole, Gabriella A     12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:23.92    5:17.96 FGJO   
  2 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   6:45.75L   5:30.41 BB     
  3 Han, Miranda A            12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  5:42.59    5:30.85 BB     
  4 Rizzi, Taylor A           12 North Palm Beach-FG  5:30.95    5:37.35 BB     
  5 Wagner, Mikayla           12 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:48.65    5:40.60 BB     
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:51.44    1:52.20        
     1) Allahar, Benjamin P 11          2) Keegan, Kierra M 12            
     3) Ryan, Parker J 12               4) Chardon, Addison 12            
  1 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:57.81    1:54.00        
     1) Taus-Nita, Alexander 12         2) Lin, Christopher T 11          
     3) Sturm, Benjamin N 12            4) Armbruster, Tyler K 12         
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:54.75    1:53.35        
     1)                                 2) Cogle, Siri A 11               
     3) Macaulay, Anna M 12             4) McDonald, Mia M 12             
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:58.78    1:53.51        
     1) Hughes, Carlin 11               2) Rogers, Hannah C 12            
     3) Wagner, Mikayla 12              4) Scope, Samantha 11             
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       2:01.59    1:56.61        
     1) Dudley, Paige N 12              2) Egizi, Sofia M 11              
     3) Joselson, Blair L 11            4) Fraga, Valentina A 12          
  5 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:03.72    2:01.91        
     1) Morris, Dylan S 12              2) Poling, Summer R 11            
     3) Schnoeller, Sabrina S 11        4) Voet, Katherine L 11           
  6 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:05.24    2:04.25        
     1) Amersi, Lily R 11               2) Adams, Ava 12                  
     3) Espaillat, Erica A 11           4) Mackenzie, Alice R 12          
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:08.44    2:07.57        
     1) Scope, Samantha 11              2) Hiller, Morgan R 12            
     3) Meserole, Gabriella A 12        4) Hughes, Carlin 11              
  2 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:05.80    2:08.03        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:11.69    2:12.36        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  13-14 FGJO
          30.29  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.57      26.37 FGJO   
  2 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.28      26.80 BB     
  3 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.42      26.98 BB     
  4 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.06      27.01 BB     
  5 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.21      27.02 BB     
  6 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.59      27.14 BB     
  7 Macvane, Riley C          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.58      27.32 BB     
  8 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.43      27.55 BB     
  9 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.67      27.57 BB     
 10 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.63      28.23 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  13-14 FGJO
          30.29  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    26.81      26.46 qFGJO  
  2 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.28      26.57 qFGJO  
  3 Martinez, Gabriella T     14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.03      26.97 qBB    
  4 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.33      27.06 qBB    
  5 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.14      27.21 qBB    
  6 Bell, Chiara M            14 Una Fast-FG            27.12      27.27 qBB    
  7 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.85      27.28 qBB    
  8 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.51      27.42 qBB    
  9 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.17      27.43 qBB    
 10 Macvane, Riley C          13 North Palm Beach-FG    28.18      27.58 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.41      27.59 BB     
 12 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     27.79      27.63 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.26      27.67 BB     
 14 Ruggiere, Kai K           14 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.35      27.68 BB     
 15 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG         27.24      27.76 BB     
 15 Smith, Megan R            14 Sunrise Swimming-FG    27.53      27.76 BB     
 17 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.51      27.78 BB     
 18 Fabry, Angelina M         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.52      28.00 BB     
 19 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     27.99      28.05 BB     
 20 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.68      28.09 BB     
 21 Schluth, Mikaela A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.21      28.24 BB     
 22 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG    29.38      28.28 BB     
 23 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    27.79      28.32 BB     
 24 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.84      28.34 BB     
 25 Bennett, Lorelei K        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.39      28.35 BB     
 26 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.83      28.52 BB     
 27 Smith, Katelyn T          13 North Palm Beach-FG    27.47      28.62 BB     
 28 Martin, Jasmine B         13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.46      28.84 BB     
 29 Carpenito, Samantha M     14 North Palm Beach-FG    29.13      28.86 BB     
 30 Roy, Lillian K            13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.79      28.88 BB     
 31 Gonio, Margaret L         13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.99      28.89 BB     
 32 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG    29.15      28.90 BB     
 33 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.17      29.01 BB     
 34 Saballos, Fabiola         14 Plantation Swim-FG     34.37L     29.09 BB     
 34 Eaton, Emily G            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    28.81      29.09 BB     
 36 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.57      29.16 BB     
 37 Osborn, Sara E            14 Martin County Sw-FG    29.55      29.29 BB     
 38 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.13L     29.32 BB     
 39 Korb, Savannah M          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.65      29.40 BB     
 40 Garand, Zoe J             13 YMCA of South Pa-FG    29.75      29.48 BB     
 41 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG    29.16      29.49 BB     
 42 Peacey, Ava K             13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.13      29.51 BB     
 43 Kapskaya, Ekaterina       13 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.82      29.62 BB     
 44 Colado, Sarah E           14 TS Aquatics-FG         29.70      29.64 BB     
 45 Bengala, Isabella M       14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    30.10      29.65 BB     
 46 Dedon, Taylor A           13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    29.96      29.71 BB     
 47 Popen, Grainne S          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.75      29.90 BB     
 48 Maxwell, Reese A          13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.19      29.93 BB     
 49 Juskiewicz, Abigail E     13 Plantation Swim-FG     30.02      30.05 BB     
 50 Wehby, Carly              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    29.15      30.28 BB     
 -- Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         27.34         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:05.79  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    57.27      57.09 FGJO   
  2 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    58.59      57.54 FGJO   
  3 Gates, Taylor A           14 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.50      57.73 FGJO   
  4 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     58.60      57.78 FGJO   
  5 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.71      58.40 BB     
  6 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    58.72      58.61 BB     
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    59.04      58.89 BB     
  8 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    58.88      58.99 BB     
  9 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    58.30      59.01 BB     
 10 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.74      59.05 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:05.79  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    59.27      57.27 qFGJO  
  2 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.84      58.14 qFGJO  
  3 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    59.69      58.30 qBB    
  4 Gates, Taylor A           14 East Coast Aquat-FG    59.12      58.50 qBB    
  5 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:00.16      58.59 qBB    
  6 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     58.86      58.60 qBB    
  7 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:00.91      58.71 qBB    
  8 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    59.15      58.72 qBB    
  9 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    59.80      58.74 qBB    
 10 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    58.87      58.88 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    58.33      59.04 BB     
 12 Smith, Megan R            14 Sunrise Swimming-FG    59.43      59.12 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         58.98      59.91 BB     
 14 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.11    1:00.21 BB     
 15 Ethridge, Sahara          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.08    1:00.30 BB     
 16 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.95    1:00.43 BB     
 17 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:00.49    1:01.04 BB     
 18 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.98    1:01.14 BB     
 19 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.07    1:01.16 BB     
 20 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:00.62    1:01.25 BB     
 21 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:00.35    1:01.30 BB     
 22 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:01.18    1:01.50 BB     
 23 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:01.51    1:01.82 BB     
 24 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:04.22    1:01.87 BB     
 25 Roy, Lillian K            13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.46    1:02.26 BB     
 26 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.99    1:02.59 BB     
 27 Saballos, Fabiola         14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:03.24    1:02.69 BB     
 28 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.15    1:02.71 BB     
 29 Garand, Zoe J             13 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:03.74    1:02.82 BB     
 30 Schluth, Mikaela A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.54    1:02.84 BB     
 31 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.36    1:02.86 BB     
 32 Smith, Katelyn T          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.88    1:02.89 BB     
 33 Bengala, Isabella M       14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:04.68    1:03.07 BB     
 34 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.34    1:03.28 BB     
 35 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:01.30    1:03.48 BB     
 36 Korb, Savannah M          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.14    1:03.63 BB     
 37 Eaton, Emily G            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:05.06    1:03.84 BB     
 38 Gonio, Margaret L         13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.28    1:03.98 BB     
 39 Carpenito, Samantha M     14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:13.92L   1:04.30 BB     
 40 Juskiewicz, Abigail E     13 Plantation Swim-FG   1:14.74L   1:04.47 BB     
 41 Colado, Sarah E           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.17    1:04.72 BB     
 42 Dedon, Taylor A           13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:05.16    1:04.76 BB     
 43 Hockman, Madison P        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.93    1:04.92 BB     
 44 Popen, Grainne S          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.71    1:05.26 BB     
 45 Rubin, Yardena A          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.83    1:05.42 BB     
 46 Marx, Sophie T            13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.35    1:05.94        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.79  13-14 FGJO
        2:22.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Taylor A           14 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:07.27    2:04.79 FGJO   
  2 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:07.66    2:05.24 FGJO   
  3 Landron, Teresa M         13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:08.53    2:05.29 FGJO   
  4 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:10.81    2:06.76 BB     
  5 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:10.13    2:07.08 BB     
  6 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:08.88    2:07.61 BB     
  7 Han, Kaitlin M            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:08.81    2:07.99 BB     
  8 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:08.35    2:08.11 BB     
  9 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:12.24    2:08.88 BB     
 10 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.87    2:09.19 BB     
 11 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:13.82    2:09.55 BB     
 12 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:11.09    2:09.66 BB     
 13 Walker, Syven N           14 Una Tsa-FG           2:09.94    2:12.66 BB     
 14 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:06.04    2:12.72 BB     
 15 Bennett, Lorelei K        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:11.04    2:12.73 BB     
 16 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:16.02    2:12.87 BB     
 17 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:07.49    2:13.11 BB     
 18 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:21.27    2:13.97 BB     
 19 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:14.60    2:13.99 BB     
 20 Rubin, Yardena A          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:16.16    2:14.66 BB     
 21 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:16.50    2:14.88 BB     
 22 Korb, Savannah M          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:19.69    2:16.35 BB     
 23 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:19.08    2:16.76 BB     
 24 Bengala, Isabella M       14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:19.58    2:16.98 BB     
 25 Hockman, Madison P        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:22.07    2:19.70 BB     
 26 Wehby, Carly              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:18.09    2:19.85 BB     
 27 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:20.10    2:20.22 BB     
 28 Carpenito, Samantha M     14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:20.80    2:20.70 BB     
 29 Dedon, Taylor A           13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:20.10    2:21.82 BB     
 30 Juskiewicz, Abigail E     13 Plantation Swim-FG   2:41.15L   2:22.05 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:36.29  13-14 FGJO
        6:20.09  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  6:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:41.14    5:32.24 FGJO   
  2 Bell, Chiara M            14 Una Fast-FG          5:42.57    5:32.25 FGJO   
  3 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:37.99    5:37.39 BB     
  4 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   5:41.17    5:38.76 BB     
  5 Bennett, Lorelei K        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:43.54    5:39.53 BB     
  6 Han, Kaitlin M            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  5:45.75    5:43.12 BB     
  7 Rubin, Yardena A          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:53.98    5:49.02 BB     
  8 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:51.13    5:49.41 BB     
  9 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:58.58    5:51.78 BB     
 10 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:04.83    6:00.83 BB     
 11 Korb, Savannah M          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:59.94    6:01.45 BB     
 12 Dedon, Taylor A           13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  6:15.75    6:14.77 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:12.89  13-14 FGJO
       21:43.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  21:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 19:38.81   19:21.73 BB     
  2 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 21:32.96   20:59.56 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  13-14 FGJO
          34.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.77      30.44 FGJO   
  2 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.40      30.87 FGJO   
  3 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         31.90      30.89 FGJO   
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.52      30.96 FGJO   
  5 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.17      31.14 FGJO   
  6 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.57      31.23 FGJO   
  7 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    31.90      31.59 BB     
  8 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.39      31.70 BB     
  9 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.89      31.82 BB     
 10 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.91      32.05 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  13-14 FGJO
          34.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.70      30.77 qFGJO  
  2 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.52      31.17 qFGJO  
  3 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.31      31.40 qFGJO  
  4 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    33.58      31.46 qFGJO  
  5 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.07      31.52 qBB    
  6 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     31.86      31.57 qBB    
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.04      31.89 qBB    
  8 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    32.76      31.90 qBB    
  8 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         31.99      31.90 qBB    
 10 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    32.26      32.39 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Megan R            14 Sunrise Swimming-FG    38.12L     32.70 BB     
 12 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.36      32.91 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.53      33.04 BB     
 13 Power, Allison R          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.16      33.04 BB     
 15 Han, Kaitlin M            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    33.02      33.06 BB     
 16 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.08      33.08 BB     
 17 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.95      33.26 BB     
 18 Martin, Jasmine B         13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.74      33.37 BB     
 19 Levet, Charlotte          14 North Palm Beach-FG    33.22      34.05 BB     
 20 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG    39.23L     34.26        
 21 Roy, Lillian K            13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.03      34.93        
 22 Schluth, Mikaela A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.05      35.78        
 -- Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.28         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.78    1:05.28 FGJO   
  2 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.20    1:05.51 FGJO   
  3 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.49    1:05.63 FGJO   
  4 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:10.65    1:07.28 BB     
  5 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:09.56    1:07.45 BB     
  6 Smith, Katelyn T          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:09.17    1:07.98 BB     
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.82    1:09.57 BB     
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.44    1:09.72 BB     
  9 Power, Allison R          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:10.39    1:10.09 BB     
 10 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.49    1:12.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.57    1:04.49 qFGJO  
  2 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.80    1:05.78 qFGJO  
  3 Smith, Megan R            14 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:08.01    1:07.39 qBB    
  4 Martinez, Gabriella T     14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT    1:07.89 qBB    
  5 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.65    1:08.20 qBB    
  6 Landron, Teresa M         13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:10.16    1:08.78 qBB    
  7 Smith, Katelyn T          13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.45    1:09.17 qBB    
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.90    1:09.44 qBB    
  9 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:08.69    1:09.56 qBB    
 10 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:07.28    1:09.82 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Power, Allison R          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.45    1:10.39 BB     
 12 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:10.05    1:10.65 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.14    1:10.74 BB     
 14 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.63    1:11.49 BB     
 15 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.52    1:11.98        
 15 Bennett, Lorelei K        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.59    1:11.98        
 17 Sharp, Angelina J         13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.40    1:12.31        
 18 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:23.27L   1:13.17        
 19 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:22.34L   1:14.52        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.39  13-14 FGJO
        2:35.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:24.39    2:20.03 FGJO   
  2 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:26.68    2:22.18 FGJO   
  3 Wood, Breanna N           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:24.89    2:23.59 BB     
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:26.48    2:27.20 BB     
  5 Bennett, Lorelei K        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:27.74    2:30.91 BB     
  6 Leete, Siera A            14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:58.58L   2:31.33 BB     
  7 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:34.06    2:33.24 BB     
  8 Garand, Zoe J             13 YMCA of South Pa-FG  2:33.57    2:33.90 BB     
  9 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:35.02    2:39.15        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  13-14 FGJO
          38.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  38.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    35.41      34.88 FGJO   
  2 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG         34.66      34.94 FGJO   
  3 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    34.75      35.11 FGJO   
  4 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     35.83      35.48 BB     
  5 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.96      35.57 BB     
  6 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG    35.69      35.64 BB     
  7 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         35.80      35.79 BB     
  8 Hockman, Madison P        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.39      36.25 BB     
  9 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.27      36.39 BB     
 10 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.81      37.24 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  13-14 FGJO
          38.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  38.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG         35.77      34.66 qFGJO  
  2 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    35.56      34.75 qFGJO  
  3 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.03      35.41 qBB    
  4 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG    36.35      35.69 qBB    
  5 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG         36.26      35.80 qBB    
  6 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     36.00      35.83 qBB    
  7 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    35.49      35.96 qBB    
  8 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    35.68      36.03 qBB    
  9 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.62      36.27 qBB    
 10 Hockman, Madison P        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    38.46      36.39 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Levet, Charlotte          14 North Palm Beach-FG    36.85      36.74 BB     
 12 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    37.67      36.81 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.51      37.03 BB     
 14 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    35.57      37.51 BB     
 15 Macvane, Riley C          13 North Palm Beach-FG    39.32      37.84 BB     
 16 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG     38.07      37.96 BB     
 17 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     37.65      38.04 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:17.50    1:16.10 BB     
  2 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:17.31    1:16.56 BB     
  3 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:19.31    1:17.63 BB     
  4 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:16.80    1:17.70 BB     
  5 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:19.71    1:17.94 BB     
  6 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:21.50    1:18.35 BB     
  7 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:20.27    1:19.31 BB     
  8 Kapskaya, Ekaterina       13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:18.94    1:19.68 BB     
  9 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:22.13    1:21.27 BB     
 10 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:21.75    1:22.88        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:16.62    1:15.38 qFGJO  
  2 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:17.93    1:16.80 qBB    
  3 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:18.31    1:17.31 qBB    
  4 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:16.14    1:17.50 qBB    
  5 Bell, Chiara M            14 Una Fast-FG          1:21.15    1:17.63 qBB    
  6 Kapskaya, Ekaterina       13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:21.57    1:18.94 qBB    
  7 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:18.01    1:19.31 qBB    
  8 Wells, Hailey I           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:18.25    1:19.71 qBB    
  9 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:21.27    1:20.27 qBB    
 10 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:16.61    1:21.50 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:21.79    1:21.64 BB     
 12 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:21.58    1:21.75 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:21.75    1:22.13 BB     
 14 Peacey, Ava K             13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:34.93L   1:22.34 BB     
 15 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:21.38    1:23.48        
 16 Rubin, Yardena A          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:21.98    1:23.99        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.59  13-14 FGJO
        2:58.29  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:46.13    2:44.65 BB     
  2 Bucaro, Marcela           13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:48.74    2:45.31 BB     
  3 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:49.63    2:45.54 BB     
  4 Gonzalez, Sadie M         13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:46.79    2:47.52 BB     
  5 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:45.43    2:50.27 BB     
  6 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:55.72    2:53.19 BB     
  7 Garand, Zoe J             13 YMCA of South Pa-FG  2:55.99    2:53.40 BB     
  8 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:54.54    2:53.87 BB     
  9 Rubin, Yardena A          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:57.87    2:54.73 BB     
 10 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:51.63    2:55.71 BB     
 11 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:54.12    2:55.79 BB     
 12 Kapskaya, Ekaterina       13 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:54.67    2:57.40 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.19  13-14 FGJO
          32.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.43      28.75 FGJO   
  2 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.06      29.08 FGJO   
  3 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.20      29.10 FGJO   
  4 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    31.04      29.24 FGJO   
  5 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.61      29.37 FGJO   
  6 Martin, Jasmine B         13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.59      29.78 FGJO   
  7 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.45      30.30 BB     
  8 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.70      30.55 BB     
  9 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.92      30.82 BB     
 10 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG    31.29      31.11 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.19  13-14 FGJO
          32.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  32.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.25      29.22 qFGJO  
  2 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG    31.07      29.43 qFGJO  
  3 Lopez, Phoenix S          13 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.57      29.61 qFGJO  
  4 Loomis, Amanda            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    31.00      30.03 qFGJO  
  5 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.45      30.06 qFGJO  
  6 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.40      30.20 qBB    
  7 Gonio, Margaret L         13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.98      30.38 qBB    
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.79      30.45 qBB    
  9 Martin, Jasmine B         13 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.68      30.59 qBB    
 10 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    30.77      30.70 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.64      30.92 BB     
 12 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG    30.94      31.04 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG    32.09      31.29 BB     
 14 Parnas, Grace G           14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.40      31.33 BB     
 15 Eaton, Emily G            13 East Coast Aquat-FG    32.66      32.66 BB     
 16 Freshour, Julia E         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    32.06      32.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.89    1:05.52 FGJO   
  2 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:07.63    1:05.78 FGJO   
  3 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.55    1:06.77 BB     
  4 Ethridge, Sahara          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.61    1:07.04 BB     
  5 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.30    1:07.47 BB     
  6 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.70    1:08.10 BB     
  7 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:07.73    1:08.15 BB     
  8 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.99    1:08.68 BB     
  9 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.53    1:08.89 BB     
 10 McGovern, Isabella C      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.25    1:11.21 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Taylor A           14 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:06.09    1:05.67 qFGJO  
  2 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:06.80    1:05.99 qFGJO  
  3 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:08.38    1:06.55 qBB    
  4 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.78    1:06.89 qBB    
  5 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.23    1:07.30 qBB    
  6 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:06.38    1:07.63 qBB    
  7 Nelson, Jaclyn N          13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:07.97    1:07.73 qBB    
  8 Ethridge, Sahara          14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.38    1:08.61 qBB    
  9 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.50    1:08.70 qBB    
 10 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.17    1:10.53 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGovern, Isabella C      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.36    1:11.25 BB     
 12 Han, Kaitlin M            14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.45    1:11.32 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trussell, Lillian A       14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.00    1:14.10        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  13-14 FGJO
        2:37.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landron, Teresa M         13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:28.35    2:24.56 FGJO   
  2 Wood, Breanna N           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:27.35    2:27.60 BB     
  3 Fabry, Angelina M         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:29.32    2:30.50 BB     
  4 Balsam, Ava               13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:35.27    2:31.70 BB     
  5 Sharp, Angelina J         13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:36.35    2:32.29 BB     
  6 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:36.38    2:42.67        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:18.29  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:09.08    1:05.86 FGJO   
  2 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.44    1:07.89 FGJO   
  3 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:08.52    1:07.94 FGJO   
  4 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.44    1:09.50 BB     
  5 Walker, Syven N           14 Una Tsa-FG           1:08.91    1:09.61 BB     
  6 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:12.04    1:10.03 BB     
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.43    1:10.28 BB     
  8 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.59    1:10.42 BB     
  9 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.22    1:10.65 BB     
 10 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:12.04    1:12.71 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:18.29  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Gabriella T     14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:09.96    1:07.37 qFGJO  
  2 Han, Ciana M              13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:09.77    1:07.38 qFGJO  
  3 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.88    1:07.44 qFGJO  
  4 Landron, Teresa M         13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:10.94    1:08.08 qFGJO  
  5 Ruggiere, Kai K           14 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:09.98    1:08.38 qFGJO  
  6 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:10.43    1:08.52 qFGJO  
  7 Walker, Syven N           14 Una Tsa-FG           1:12.09    1:08.91 qFGJO  
  8 Albury, Marissa L         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.01    1:09.08 qFGJO  
  9 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:14.42    1:09.22 qFGJO  
 10 Fabry, Angelina M         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.99    1:09.36 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flynn, Cassia R           13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.65    1:09.44 BB     
 12 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:10.23    1:10.43 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:11.18    1:10.59 BB     
 14 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:13.13    1:11.32 BB     
 15 Barkauskas, Alexandra E   13 North Palm Beach-FG  1:12.38    1:12.04 BB     
 15 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:14.50    1:12.04 BB     
 17 Garand, Zoe J             13 YMCA of South Pa-FG  1:16.53    1:12.53 BB     
 18 Gonio, Margaret L         13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.04    1:13.11 BB     
 19 Colado, Sarah E           14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:17.64    1:13.13 BB     
 20 Balkcom, Daniella R       13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.20    1:13.39 BB     
 21 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:16.40    1:13.45 BB     
 22 Caglayan, Lara S          14 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:13.20    1:13.50 BB     
 23 Eaton, Emily G            13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:13.15    1:13.85 BB     
 24 Martin, Jasmine B         13 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.19    1:14.65 BB     
 25 Hartung, Courtney L       14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.20    1:14.70 BB     
 26 McGovern, Isabella C      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:13.65    1:14.86 BB     
 27 Peacey, Ava K             13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:14.47    1:15.02 BB     
 28 Roy, Lillian K            13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.19    1:15.05 BB     
 29 Schluth, Mikaela A        13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:14.46    1:15.64 BB     
 30 Korb, Savannah M          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.51    1:15.65 BB     
 31 Wehby, Carly              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:17.60    1:16.15 BB     
 32 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.54    1:16.18 BB     
 33 Palacios, Nicole          14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.90    1:16.82 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.89  13-14 FGJO
        2:39.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macvane, Riley C          13 North Palm Beach-FG  2:25.56    2:21.31 BB     
  2 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  2:24.03    2:27.17 BB     
  3 Rasmussen, Isabella M     14 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:34.84    2:27.48 BB     
  4 Sharp, Angelina J         13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:30.07    2:28.34 BB     
  5 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:23.56    2:28.76 BB     
  6 Levet, Charlotte          14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:27.11    2:29.68 BB     
  7 Portik-Gergely, Kata      13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:33.58    2:30.89 BB     
  8 Wood, Breanna N           13 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:35.14    2:33.54 BB     
  9 Ravel, Grace S            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:37.07    2:34.59 BB     
 10 Arfa, Angelique F         13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:33.33    2:34.92 BB     
 11 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:23.91    2:35.08 BB     
 12 Bengala, Isabella M       14 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:38.07    2:35.63 BB     
 13 McGovern, Isabella C      14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:38.75    2:36.89 BB     
 14 Carpenito, Samantha M     14 North Palm Beach-FG  3:03.34L   2:37.26 BB     
 15 Walker, Syven N           14 Una Tsa-FG           2:35.95    2:38.61 BB     
 16 Runk, Sydney M            14 North Palm Beach-FG  2:38.69    2:41.64        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  13-14 FGJO
        5:39.69  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Anna G              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:03.09    5:10.52 BB     
  2 Wehby, Carly              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG  5:37.25    5:32.33 BB     
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:51.11    1:49.32        
     1) Rasmussen, Isabella M 14        2) Salcedo, Sara F 13             
     3) Sharp, Angelina J 13            4) Roy, Lillian K 13              
  2 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:44.54    1:49.86        
     1) Ravel, Grace S 14               2) Smith, Katelyn T 13            
     3) Barkauskas, Alexandra E 13      4)                                
  3 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      1:58.60    1:50.90        
     1) Martinez, Gabriella T 14        2) Leete, Siera A 14              
     3) Peacey, Ava K 13                4) Gonio, Margaret L 13           
  4 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:53.02    1:51.28        
     1) Adams, Ella 14                  2) Bensusan, Fiona 14             
     3) Fabry, Angelina M 13            4) Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole 14       
  5 Sunrise Swimming-FG  'A'                          1:52.57    1:52.70        
     1) Rosa, Anna G 13                 2) Wehby, Carly 13                
     3) Selinsky, Sarah N 14            4) Landron, Teresa M 13           
  6 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:51.68    1:52.91        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          29.79  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  26.60 - 29.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    26.76      25.99 SR19   
  2 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.63      26.91 BB     
  3 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG    26.80      27.15 BB     
  4 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.45      27.23 BB     
  5 Smith, Chloe S            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    27.14      27.44 BB     
  6 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.58      27.45 BB     
  7 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    27.42      27.51 BB     
  8 Carvalho, Julia C         15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    27.51      27.65 BB     
  9 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     27.85      27.76 BB     
 10 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.46      27.77 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          29.79  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  26.60 - 29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG         26.88      26.24 qSR19  
  2 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.71      26.76 qBB    
  3 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG    27.93      26.80 qBB    
  4 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG    26.76      27.02 qBB    
  4 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    27.38      27.02 qBB    
  6 Smith, Chloe S            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    27.33      27.14 qBB    
  7 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    27.97      27.42 qBB    
  8 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.76      27.45 qBB    
  9 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.47      27.46 qBB    
 10 Carvalho, Julia C         15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    27.20      27.51 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.48      27.58 BB     
 12 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.42      27.63 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.17      27.85 BB     
 14 Torres, Viviana           15 TS Aquatics-FG         27.23      27.92 BB     
 15 Patrocinio, Luiza B       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.21L     27.98 BB     
 16 Carvalho, Amanda J        15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.53      28.23 BB     
 17 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.34      28.26 BB     
 18 Leininger, Brooke L       16 Flood Aquatics S-FG    33.10L     28.29 BB     
 19 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG    27.57      28.67 BB     
 20 De Leao, Victoria A       16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     33.49L     28.82 BB     
 21 Nagy, Ashley J            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.52      28.83 BB     
 22 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.85      28.85 BB     
 23 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.72      29.05 BB     
 24 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.85      29.15 BB     
 25 Nelson, Sarah N           16 Performance Aqua-FG    28.97      29.26 BB     
 26 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.97      29.27 BB     
 27 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.93      29.34 BB     
 28 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.69      29.40 BB     
 29 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.78      29.63 BB     
 30 Klapper, Giulia F         15 Performance Aqua-FG    28.27      29.68 BB     
 31 Albuquerque, Esther O     15 Performance Aqua-FG    28.57      29.88        
 32 Roy, Payton A             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.44      29.95        
 33 Nemeth, Emese G           18 Performance Aqua-FG    29.30      30.20        
 34 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.97      31.16        
 35 Vera, Mariajose           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.93L     33.25        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:04.59  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.00 - 1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG         57.75      57.11 SR19   
  2 Patrocinio, Luiza B       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    59.36      57.65 SR19   
  3 Smith, Andromeda          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    58.13      57.87 SR19   
  4 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:00.43      59.05 BB     
  5 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.08      59.20 BB     
  6 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.74    1:00.19 BB     
  7 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    59.65    1:00.21 BB     
  8 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.69    1:00.56 BB     
  9 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.09    1:01.84 BB     
 10 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.11    1:02.33 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:04.59  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.00 - 1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.41      57.75 qSR19  
  2 Smith, Andromeda          16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.30      58.13 qBB    
  3 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.90      58.98 qBB    
  4 Patrocinio, Luiza B       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.10L     59.36 qBB    
  5 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    58.02      59.65 qBB    
  6 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     58.80      59.74 qBB    
  7 Carvalho, Amanda J        15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.97    1:00.25 qBB    
  8 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    58.60    1:00.43 qBB    
  9 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    59.83    1:00.69 qBB    
 10 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.03    1:01.08 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.65    1:01.09 BB     
 12 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.02    1:01.11 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.45    1:01.40 BB     
 14 Torres, Viviana           15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.98    1:01.92 BB     
 15 Weeter, Morgan O          15 Martin County Sw-FG    59.06    1:02.18 BB     
 16 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.29    1:02.23 BB     
 17 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.99    1:02.29 BB     
 18 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.54    1:02.69 BB     
 19 De Leao, Victoria A       16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:04.22    1:02.93 BB     
 20 Weech, Kennedy L          15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.81    1:03.17 BB     
 21 Leininger, Brooke L       16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:11.11L   1:03.19 BB     
 22 Dennett, Amanda E         16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:00.91    1:03.24 BB     
 23 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.32    1:03.68 BB     
 24 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:03.62    1:04.36 BB     
 25 Rose, Rachel A            15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.64    1:04.44 BB     
 26 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.26    1:04.62        
 27 Roy, Payton A             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.14    1:04.92        
 28 Albuquerque, Esther O     15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.02    1:05.76        
 29 Nemeth, Emese G           18 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.10    1:06.63        
 30 Klapper, Giulia F         15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:02.20    1:07.16        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:19.19  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:05.60 - 2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:05.95    2:04.03 SR19   
  2 Carvalho, Julia C         15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:07.63    2:05.67 BB     
  3 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:06.38    2:05.77 BB     
  4 Page, Calissa J           15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:09.65    2:06.30 BB     
  5 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:08.71    2:07.51 BB     
  6 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:12.92    2:09.04 BB     
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:08.69    2:09.29 BB     
  8 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:15.03    2:09.33 BB     
  9 Patrocinio, Luiza B       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:35.30L   2:09.89 BB     
 10 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.77    2:10.25 BB     
 11 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:10.96    2:12.23 BB     
 12 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:11.60    2:12.63 BB     
 13 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG  2:13.82    2:15.40 BB     
 14 Nagy, Ashley J            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.45    2:16.10 BB     
 15 Leininger, Brooke L       16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:17.63    2:17.11 BB     
 16 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.89    2:18.47 BB     
 17 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.75    2:18.63 BB     
 18 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:11.08    2:20.09        
 19 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:13.83    2:21.15        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        6:12.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:31.60 - 6:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Natalie             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:41.19    5:26.88 SR19   
  2 Carvalho, Julia C         15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:42.11    5:27.75 SR19   
  3 Dudley, Lauren E          15 Una Brst-FG          5:37.98    5:36.26 BB     
  4 Smith, Chloe S            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:42.47    5:38.50 BB     
  5 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:33.30    5:39.40 BB     
  6 Amersi, Maya Z            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   6:01.69    5:40.12 BB     
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   5:39.78    5:41.51 BB     
  8 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:43.25    5:49.31 BB     
  9 Weeter, Morgan O          15 Martin County Sw-FG  5:46.25    5:49.59 BB     
 10 Nagy, Ashley J            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  6:03.53    5:53.20 BB     
 11 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   5:51.22    6:13.36        
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:12.69  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
       21:26.19  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  19:12.70 - 21:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG  20:48.16   19:52.15 BB     
  2 Weeter, Morgan O          15 Martin County Sw-FG 20:00.20   20:56.11 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.29  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          33.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  31.30 - 33.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.01      30.72 SR19   
  2 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.79      30.85 SR19   
  3 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.54      31.51 BB     
  4 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.65      31.53 BB     
  5 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG    31.70      31.66 BB     
  6 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG         32.40      32.29 BB     
  7 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.73      32.31 BB     
  8 Nemeth, Emese G           18 Performance Aqua-FG    34.15      33.72        
  9 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    34.62      34.65        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.29  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          33.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  31.30 - 33.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.83      30.79 qSR19  
  2 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    31.60      31.54 qBB    
  3 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.58      31.65 qBB    
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG    32.46      31.70 qBB    
  5 Diaz, Natalie             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    37.70L     31.74 qBB    
  6 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    32.80      32.01 qBB    
  7 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG         32.77      32.40 qBB    
  8 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.87      32.73 qBB    
  9 Nemeth, Emese G           18 Performance Aqua-FG    31.98      34.15 q      
 10 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.10      34.62 q      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:10.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:06.00 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Engstrom, Brooke T        17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.12    1:06.87 BB     
  2 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.21    1:07.80 BB     
  3 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.43    1:10.23        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:10.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:06.00 - 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engstrom, Brooke T        17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.43    1:08.12 qBB    
  2 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:07.61    1:08.43 qBB    
  3 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:08.67    1:10.21 q      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.19  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:32.39  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:23.20 - 2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  2:23.53    2:26.33 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          37.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  35.20 - 37.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    35.57      34.53 SR19   
  2 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG    35.58      35.38 BB     
  3 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.64      35.66 BB     
  4 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     35.50      35.82 BB     
  5 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    35.76      36.10 BB     
  6 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.25      36.34 BB     
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.18      36.56 BB     
  8 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    38.87      37.13 BB     
  9 Weeter, Morgan O          15 Martin County Sw-FG    37.78      38.93        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.19  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          37.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  35.20 - 37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     36.82      35.50 qBB    
  2 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    36.72      35.57 qBB    
  3 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG    37.12      35.58 qBB    
  4 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.99      35.64 qBB    
  5 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    36.16      35.76 qBB    
  6 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     37.47      36.18 qBB    
  7 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    36.04      36.25 qBB    
  8 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.21      37.08 qBB    
  9 Page, Calissa J           15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    36.94      37.20 qBB    
 10 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    35.64      37.26 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    37.03      37.39 BB     
 12 Weeter, Morgan O          15 Martin County Sw-FG    42.15L     37.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    36.56      38.87        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.79  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:20.69  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:15.80 - 1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.76    1:15.45 SR19   
  2 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:17.45    1:16.82 BB     
  3 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.90    1:18.20 BB     
  4 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:17.81    1:18.43 BB     
  5 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:22.26    1:18.99 BB     
  6 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:19.61    1:19.49 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.79  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:20.69  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:15.80 - 1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG  1:18.01    1:15.76 qSR19  
  2 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.90    1:16.90 qBB    
  3 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:19.60    1:17.45 qBB    
  4 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:18.53    1:17.81 qBB    
  5 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:18.10    1:19.61 qBB    
  6 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:18.18    1:20.98 q      
  7 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:16.79    1:22.26 q      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:54.69  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:44.40 - 2:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:47.63    2:43.83 SR19   
  2 Carvalho, Amanda J        15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:47.22    2:44.68 BB     
  3 Amersi, Maya Z            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:52.00    2:45.25 BB     
  4 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:47.18    2:47.72 BB     
  5 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:50.75    2:49.08 BB     
  6 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:52.80    2:51.60 BB     
  7 Klapper, Giulia F         15 Performance Aqua-FG  3:20.36L   3:00.37        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          32.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  30.00 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     29.30      28.97 SR19   
  2 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    30.93      29.23 SR19   
  3 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.95      29.45 SR19   
  4 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.73      30.02 BB     
  5 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.34      30.04 BB     
  6 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.59      30.73 BB     
  7 Smith, Chloe S            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.80      30.79 BB     
  8 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.73      30.95 BB     
  9 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     31.16      30.96 BB     
 10 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    31.01      31.30 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          32.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  30.00 - 32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.26      29.30 qSR19  
  2 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.26      29.95 qSR19  
  3 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.74      30.34 qBB    
  4 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG    31.39      30.36 qBB    
  5 Carvalho, Amanda J        15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.97      30.42 qBB    
  6 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.42      30.73 qBB    
  6 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.90      30.73 qBB    
  8 Smith, Chloe S            15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    31.67      30.80 qBB    
  9 Mark, Kelly L             17 North Palm Beach-FG    31.29      30.93 qBB    
 10 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    31.80      31.01 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     31.46      31.16 BB     
 12 Carvalho, Julia C         15 Flood Aquatics S-FG    30.32      31.45 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.09      31.59 BB     
 14 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG    32.18      31.62 BB     
 15 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.69      31.92 BB     
 16 Albuquerque, Esther O     15 Performance Aqua-FG    31.60      32.62        
 17 Roy, Payton A             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.03      33.33        
 18 Klapper, Giulia F         15 Performance Aqua-FG    32.13      34.94        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:09.99  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:04.60 - 1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Natalie             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.74    1:02.15 SR19   
  2 Amersi, Maya Z            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.17    1:04.55 SR19   
  3 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.36    1:05.15 BB     
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.65    1:05.83 BB     
  5 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.72    1:07.36 BB     
  6 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.16    1:07.73 BB     
  7 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.49    1:09.27 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:09.99  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:04.60 - 1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Natalie             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:05.64    1:02.74 qSR19  
  2 Amersi, Maya Z            15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.02    1:04.17 qSR19  
  3 Page, Calissa J           15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:05.13    1:05.58 qBB    
  4 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:08.98    1:06.65 qBB    
  5 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:07.88    1:07.36 qBB    
  6 Dennett, Amanda E         16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.64    1:07.50 qBB    
  7 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.98    1:08.16 qBB    
  8 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.19    1:08.72 qBB    
  9 Leininger, Brooke L       16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:09.19    1:09.88 qBB    
 10 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.43    1:10.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:07.18    1:10.99        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.49  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:34.89  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:23.50 - 2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelenski, Paige S         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:51.57L   2:21.94 SR19   
  2 Diaz, Natalie             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:24.62    2:29.16 BB     
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:15.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:08.00 - 1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.80    1:05.35 SR19   
  2 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.73    1:07.22 SR19   
  3 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.23    1:07.66 SR19   
  4 Engstrom, Brooke T        17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.58    1:07.88 SR19   
  5 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.68    1:10.22 BB     
  6 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.72    1:10.48 BB     
  7 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.69    1:11.59 BB     
  8 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:13.19    1:12.17 BB     
  9 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:18.04    1:16.37        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:15.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:08.00 - 1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:11.72    1:06.94 qSR19  
  2 Suther, Faith B           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:08.14    1:08.23 qBB    
  3 Engstrom, Brooke T        17 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:08.20    1:08.58 qBB    
  4 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.18    1:08.73 qBB    
  5 Young, Rayanna A          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.40    1:08.80 qBB    
  6 Carvalho, Amanda J        15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.32    1:09.01 qBB    
  7 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:10.06    1:09.68 qBB    
  8 Martin, Rianna A          15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:14.22    1:10.55 qBB    
  9 Sare, Ema G               15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:09.13    1:10.72 qBB    
 10 Frank, Abby K             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:09.99    1:11.69 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salce, Haylie             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:12.04    1:11.74 BB     
 12 Weech, Kennedy L          15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.66    1:12.49 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chartier, Sawyer G        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:14.16    1:13.19 BB     
 14 Barrios, Sofia            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.26    1:14.08 BB     
 15 Albuquerque, Esther O     15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.45    1:17.70        
 16 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.42    1:18.04        
 17 Klapper, Giulia F         15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.74    1:18.88        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.69  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:36.19  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:20.70 - 2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Layla B             16 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:21.67    2:22.51 BB     
  2 Dudley, Lauren E          15 Una Brst-FG          2:29.90    2:22.68 BB     
  3 Kirie, Maya K             15 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:26.84    2:25.98 BB     
  4 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:35.75    2:27.26 BB     
  5 Allan, Sarah J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:25.41    2:28.73 BB     
  6 Zlateva, Victoria A       15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.24    2:29.89 BB     
  7 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:29.44    2:30.08 BB     
  8 Kibler, Kaiana L          17 Plantation Swim-FG   2:28.80    2:31.80 BB     
  9 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:30.24    2:32.22 BB     
 10 Rabideau, Cathleen R      16 North Palm Beach-FG  2:28.70    2:32.27 BB     
 11 Leininger, Brooke L       16 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:57.76L   2:35.23 BB     
 12 Genz, Gabriella M         16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:29.23    2:37.40        
 13 Suglio, Lauren N          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:32.37    2:37.70        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.29  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        5:31.99  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:00.30 - 5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laplant, Sara E           15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:26.02    5:18.77 BB     
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:40.28    1:44.81        
     1) Almeida, Nicholas M 16          2) Costa, Kylan M 15              
     3) Wulkan, Bryce A 17              4) Gashimov, Anvar 15             
  1 Flood Aquatics Swim Team-FG  'A'                  1:51.02    1:47.46        
     1) Engstrom, Brooke T 17           2) Smith, Chloe S 15              
     3) Carvalho, Julia C 15            4) Leininger, Brooke L 16         
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:04.98    2:00.04        
     1) Klapper, Giulia F 15            2) Nelson, Sarah N 16             
     3) Albuquerque, Esther O 15        4) Luciano, Zyara J 16            
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:53.08    1:55.24        
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:06.76    2:03.12        
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:38.40L   2:14.00        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  FGJO
          34.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG    33.20      31.56 FGJO   
  2 Campuzano, Santiago       10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    33.49      31.70 FGJO   
  3 McQueeney, Aaron B         9 Flood Aquatics S-FG    32.68      31.77 FGJO   
  4 Wagner, Jacob             10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    34.48      32.14 BB     
  5 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.90      32.18 BB     
  6 Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.25      33.17 BB     
  7 Persten, Ethan X          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.66      33.41 BB     
  8 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.18      33.45 BB     
  9 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG    33.21      33.66 BB     
 10 Dick, Mateo S             10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.34      34.34 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.69  FGJO
        1:18.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.70 - 1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.99    1:09.83 FGJO   
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.56    1:10.08 FGJO   
  3 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:14.62    1:11.62 FGJO   
  4 Lajko, Andreas L           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:13.08    1:11.86 BB     
  5 Malyshev, Vladmir          8 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:14.95    1:12.87 BB     
  6 McQueeney, Aaron B         9 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:14.68    1:12.94 BB     
  7 Campuzano, Santiago       10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:17.08    1:13.68 BB     
  8 Howard, Charles P          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:16.28    1:13.98 BB     
  9 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.98    1:15.11 BB     
 10 Lappas-Ford, Eamon D      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:17.84    1:15.45 BB     
 11 Bass, Alistair J           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:17.84    1:15.95 BB     
 12 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:15.39    1:15.98 BB     
 13 Persten, Ethan X          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:15.93    1:16.13 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  FGJO
        2:47.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.40 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 North Palm Beach-FG  2:36.68    2:25.21 FGJO   
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:41.47    2:32.54 FGJO   
  3 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:38.32    2:34.83 BB     
  4 McQueeney, Aaron B         9 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:46.42    2:35.28 BB     
  5 Wagner, Jacob             10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:47.52    2:38.63 BB     
  6 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG  2:40.50    2:39.42 BB     
  7 Campuzano, Santiago       10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:42.11    2:39.86 BB     
  8 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:43.54    2:41.78 BB     
  9 Bass, Alistair J           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:46.42    2:43.53 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:45.39  FGJO
        7:26.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.40 - 7:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:49.25    6:49.94 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.09  FGJO
          42.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  39.10 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 North Palm Beach-FG    39.57      37.58 FGJO   
  2 McQueeney, Aaron B         9 Flood Aquatics S-FG    39.88      38.10 FGJO   
  3 Fente, Adrian             10 Saint Andrew's A-FG    40.15      38.75 FGJO   
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    40.03      38.91 FGJO   
  5 Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.14      39.16 BB     
  6 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    40.55      40.43 BB     
  7 Lajko, Andreas L           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.56      40.44 BB     
  8 Campuzano, Santiago       10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    42.04      40.80 BB     
  9 Machado, Marcos A          8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    42.01      41.02 BB     
 10 Bass, Alistair J           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    41.13      41.72 BB     
 -- Persten, Ethan X          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG    42.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.19  FGJO
        1:29.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.20 - 1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 North Palm Beach-FG  1:29.16    1:21.90 FGJO   
  2 McQueeney, Aaron B         9 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:29.53    1:23.43 BB     
  3 Granison, Julian A        10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:26.24    1:24.73 BB     
  4 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:25.00    1:25.10 BB     
  5 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:23.45    1:26.32 BB     
  6 Lappas-Ford, Eamon D      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:29.62    1:30.48        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  FGJO
          46.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caponera, Caleb T          8 Saint Andrew's A-FG    44.17      41.54 FGJO   
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    44.76      43.27 BB     
  3 Paden, Joseph I           10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    46.11      43.67 BB     
  4 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    43.42      43.92 BB     
  5 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    46.27      44.07 BB     
  6 Fiedor, Andrew M          10 Jupiter Dragons-FG     43.84      44.28 BB     
  7 Morrison, Jack             9 Boca Raton Swim-FG     46.27      44.32 BB     
  8 Dipaolo, Bradley L         9 Coral Springs Sw-FG    45.27      44.79 BB     
  9 Granison, Julian A        10 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    43.97      44.87 BB     
 10 Lappas-Ford, Eamon D      10 North Palm Beach-FG    46.31      45.49 BB     
 11 Howard, Charles P          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG     45.20      45.77 BB     
 12 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG    44.42      46.96        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.19  FGJO
        1:41.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.20 - 1:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 North Palm Beach-FG  1:40.77    1:28.89 FGJO   
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:56.56L   1:34.32 BB     
  3 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:37.16    1:36.02 BB     
  4 Malyshev, Vladmir          8 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:39.75    1:37.34 BB     
  5 Paden, Joseph I           10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:39.48    1:39.78 BB     
  6 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:38.12    1:41.29 BB     
  7 Lappas-Ford, Eamon D      10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:40.30    1:41.55 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.39  FGJO
          40.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  37.40 - 40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG    37.89      37.57 BB     
  2 Machado, Marcos A          8 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    38.47      38.84 BB     
  3 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    37.54      39.22 BB     
  4 Wagner, Jacob             10 Lake Lytal Light-FG    39.55      40.03 BB     
  5 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    40.39      40.13 BB     
  6 Lajko, Andreas L           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.55      40.96        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  FGJO
        1:37.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.30 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:29.73    1:25.66 FGJO   
  2 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:31.85    1:32.41 BB     
  3 Malyshev, Vladmir          8 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:35.00    1:34.61 BB     
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:23.39  FGJO
        1:29.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.40 - 1:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jacob             10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:27.45    1:20.15 FGJO   
  2 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:28.28    1:25.00 BB     
  3 Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:23.67    1:25.09 BB     
  4 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:26.44    1:25.37 BB     
  5 Lajko, Andreas L           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:25.19    1:25.90 BB     
  6 Campuzano, Santiago       10 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:28.45    1:26.65 BB     
  7 Reback, Ransom W          10 North Palm Beach-FG  1:27.66    1:27.64 BB     
  8 Olive, Emerson L           8 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:29.30    1:31.23        
  9 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:29.20    1:32.04        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.99  FGJO
        3:13.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00 - 3:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraga, Antonio P          10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  3:03.91    3:00.33 BB     
  2 Linares, Lucas            10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:09.17    3:04.30 BB     
  3 Clarke, Kavon Z           10 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:05.82    3:05.48 BB     
  4 Bass, Alistair J           9 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  3:09.50    3:15.06        
 -- Ozaktay, Levent L         10 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:59.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:13.33    1:42.84        
     1) Lajko, Andreas L 9              2) Bass, Alistair J 9             
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z 10              4) Linares, Lucas 10              
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:13.07    2:09.26        
     1)                                 2) Dufflocq, Natalie M 10         
     3)                                 4) Swanson, Elizabeth V 10        
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:20.40    2:16.26        
     1) Hiller, Aubrey R 10             2) Shepley, Makayla M 10          
     3) Campuzano, Gabriela M 8         4) Gammons, Avery A 10            
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:17.16    2:20.14        
     1) Dam, Zoey 9                     2) Morgan, Melea R 9              
     3) Rubio, Mia G 10                 4) Dam, Chloe 9                   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:35.59    2:35.83        
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:38.54    2:36.83        
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:43.91    2:45.43        
     1) Shepley, Makayla M 10           2) Gammons, Avery A 10            
     3) Hiller, Aubrey R 10             4) Campuzano, Gabriela M 8        
 -- Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:40.58         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Bass, Alistair J 9              2) Linares, Lucas 10              
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z 10              4) Lajko, Andreas L 9             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  11-12 FGJO
          30.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG         27.07      26.89 FGJO   
  2 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG    28.43      27.77 FGJO   
  3 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG    27.97      27.89 FGJO   
  4 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    28.13      27.90 BB     
  5 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.40      28.41 BB     
  6 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.55      28.61 BB     
  7 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.71      28.67 BB     
  8 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.90      28.76 BB     
  9 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.91      28.94 BB     
 10 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.31      29.52 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  11-12 FGJO
          30.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG         27.99      27.07 qFGJO  
  2 Armbruster, Tyler K       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.11      27.59 qFGJO  
  3 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG    28.22      27.97 qBB    
  4 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    28.62      28.13 qBB    
  5 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.08      28.31 qBB    
  6 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.41      28.40 qBB    
  7 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    29.63      28.41 qBB    
  8 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG    29.19      28.43 qBB    
  9 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 Flood Aquatics S-FG    28.28      28.55 qBB    
 10 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.11      28.71 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.20      28.90 BB     
 12 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    28.68      28.91 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flowers, Holt P           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.62      29.02 BB     
 14 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     28.64      29.10 BB     
 15 Brown, Jaxon H            11 Martin County Sw-FG    29.94      29.34 BB     
 16 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.99      29.55 BB     
 17 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.09      29.57 BB     
 18 Corrales, Renato          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.04      29.59 BB     
 19 Nichols, Alexander        11 Una Tsa-FG             29.90      30.02 BB     
 20 Ryan, Parker J            12 North Palm Beach-FG    29.97      30.21 BB     
 20 Campuzano, Arturo J       12 Lake Lytal Light-FG    30.27      30.21 BB     
 22 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.20      31.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  11-12 FGJO
        1:05.89  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.95      59.92 FGJO   
  2 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:00.44    1:00.06 FGJO   
  3 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.26    1:01.12 BB     
  4 Brown, Jaxon H            11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:01.85    1:02.00 BB     
  5 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.78    1:03.59 BB     
  6 Brunetti, Adriano V       11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:04.57    1:03.85 BB     
  7 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.57    1:04.02 BB     
  8 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.79    1:04.14 BB     
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.86    1:04.28 BB     
 10 Corrales, Renato          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.06    1:04.83 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  11-12 FGJO
        1:05.89  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG  1:03.16    1:00.44 qFGJO  
  2 Brown, Jaxon H            11 Martin County Sw-FG  1:03.91    1:01.85 qBB    
  3 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.63    1:02.26 qBB    
  4 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:03.47    1:02.92 qBB    
  5 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.33    1:02.95 qBB    
  6 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  1:03.21    1:03.17 qBB    
  7 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:04.22    1:03.57 qBB    
  8 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.13    1:03.78 qBB    
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:15.53L   1:03.86 qBB    
 10 Corrales, Renato          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:04.90    1:04.06 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brunetti, Adriano V       11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:01.12    1:04.57 BB     
 12 Ryan, Parker J            12 North Palm Beach-FG  1:05.80    1:05.71 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.42    1:05.79 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  11-12 FGJO
        2:24.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:17.82    2:14.62 BB     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:16.42    2:15.23 BB     
  3 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG       2:14.49    2:15.59 BB     
  4 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.48    2:15.79 BB     
  5 Landron, Gabriel          12 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:17.73    2:16.08 BB     
  6 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:21.96    2:18.80 BB     
  7 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:23.58    2:19.89 BB     
  8 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.42    2:20.05 BB     
  9 Brown, Jaxon H            11 Martin County Sw-FG  2:23.03    2:20.94 BB     
 10 Corrales, Renato          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:21.89    2:22.90 BB     
 11 Almazan, Samuel J         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:24.08    2:24.21 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.69  11-12 FGJO
        6:27.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  6:03.29    6:01.72 BB     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:05.58    6:08.27 BB     
  3 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  6:25.80    6:10.83 BB     
  4 Almazan, Samuel J         11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  6:15.73    6:18.44 BB     
  5 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   6:22.52    6:20.83 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:52.99  11-12 FGJO
       23:37.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  23:37.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lvov, Benjamin            12 Boca Raton Swim-FG  23:28.96   24:14.34        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.29  11-12 FGJO
          35.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.35      32.56 FGJO   
  2 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG         35.60      32.69 FGJO   
  3 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG    34.23      34.48 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.29  11-12 FGJO
          35.29  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG    34.84      34.23 qFGJO  
  2 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.61      34.35 qBB    
  3 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG         34.74      35.60 q      
 -- Brunetti, Adriano V       11 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    34.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  11-12 FGJO
        1:15.79  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Antoine J          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:09.94    1:09.01 FGJO   
  2 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:10.99    1:12.57 FGJO   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.29  11-12 FGJO
        1:15.79  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Antoine J          11 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:15.04    1:09.94 qFGJO  
  2 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:15.23    1:10.99 qFGJO  
  3 Landron, Rafael           11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  1:15.77    1:15.01 qBB    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.19  11-12 FGJO
          39.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  39.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG    39.60      37.75 FGJO   
  2 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.26      37.78 FGJO   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.19  11-12 FGJO
          39.59  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG    39.46      36.82 qFGJO  
  2 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    39.13      39.26 qBB    
  3 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG    39.05      39.60 q      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:25.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:27.26    1:22.38 FGJO   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:25.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shipman, Daniel C         12 Martin County Sw-FG  1:25.13    1:18.57 qFGJO  
  2 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:25.41    1:27.26 q      
 -- Sheyda, Gavin C           12 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:22.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  11-12 FGJO
          34.19  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    31.88      31.50 FGJO   
  2 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     32.31      32.58 FGJO   
  3 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    32.12      32.68 FGJO   
  4 Arfa, Drew T              12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.85      33.38 BB     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  11-12 FGJO
          34.19  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taus-Nita, Alexander      12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.17      31.88 qFGJO  
  2 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.10      32.12 qFGJO  
  3 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG     33.56      32.31 qFGJO  
  4 Pavlyuk, Maxim A          11 East Coast Aquat-FG    33.85      33.04 qFGJO  
  5 Arfa, Drew T              12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    34.18      33.85 qBB    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  11-12 FGJO
        1:16.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:14.87    1:14.62 BB     
  2 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:18.08    1:24.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  11-12 FGJO
        1:16.49  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Connor I           11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:16.19    1:14.36 qBB    
  2 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:15.47    1:14.87 qBB    
  3 Espaillat, Jose A         12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:15.40    1:18.08 q      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.39  11-12 FGJO
        2:43.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landron, Rafael           11 Sunrise Swimming-FG  2:40.40    2:33.51 FGJO   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  11-12 FGJO
        1:14.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:10.10    1:10.55 BB     
  2 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:15.53    1:15.30        
  3 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:17.45    1:16.30        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  11-12 FGJO
        1:14.99  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armbruster, Tyler K       12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:10.08    1:08.69 qFGJO  
  2 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:09.88    1:10.10 qBB    
  3 Nimroozi, Nick            12 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.07    1:11.62 qBB    
  4 Sturm, Benjamin N         12 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:12.92    1:15.53 q      
  5 Melo, Kevin               12 Performance Aqua-FG  1:13.72    1:17.45 q      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.89  11-12 FGJO
        2:44.19  11-12 BB
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  2:44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:42.94    2:36.73 BB     
  2 Allahar, Benjamin P       11 North Palm Beach-FG  2:40.14    2:38.85 BB     
  3 Metz, Dillon R            11 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:41.55    2:39.33 BB     
  4 Hershfield, Joseph D      12 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:43.14    2:41.70 BB     
  5 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:43.74    2:45.15        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:51.44    1:52.20        
     1) Allahar, Benjamin P 11          2) Keegan, Kierra M 12            
     3) Ryan, Parker J 12               4) Chardon, Addison 12            
  1 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:57.81    1:54.00        
     1) Taus-Nita, Alexander 12         2) Lin, Christopher T 11          
     3) Sturm, Benjamin N 12            4) Armbruster, Tyler K 12         
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:54.75    1:53.35        
     1)                                 2) Cogle, Siri A 11               
     3) Macaulay, Anna M 12             4) McDonald, Mia M 12             
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:58.78    1:53.51        
     1) Hughes, Carlin 11               2) Rogers, Hannah C 12            
     3) Wagner, Mikayla 12              4) Scope, Samantha 11             
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       2:01.59    1:56.61        
     1) Dudley, Paige N 12              2) Egizi, Sofia M 11              
     3) Joselson, Blair L 11            4) Fraga, Valentina A 12          
  5 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:03.72    2:01.91        
     1) Morris, Dylan S 12              2) Poling, Summer R 11            
     3) Schnoeller, Sabrina S 11        4) Voet, Katherine L 11           
  6 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:05.24    2:04.25        
     1) Amersi, Lily R 11               2) Adams, Ava 12                  
     3) Espaillat, Erica A 11           4) Mackenzie, Alice R 12          
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:08.44    2:07.57        
     1) Scope, Samantha 11              2) Hiller, Morgan R 12            
     3) Meserole, Gabriella A 12        4) Hughes, Carlin 11              
  2 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:05.80    2:08.03        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:11.69    2:12.36        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  13-14 FGJO
          27.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.41      24.52 FGJO   
  2 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         24.45      24.55 FGJO   
  3 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    25.22      24.72 BB     
  4 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.11      24.77 BB     
  5 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG             25.14      24.80 BB     
  6 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         25.20      24.96 BB     
  7 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.39      25.12 BB     
  8 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    25.36      25.13 BB     
  9 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG         25.23      25.15 BB     
 10 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG         25.15      25.16 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  13-14 FGJO
          27.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.94      24.41 qFGJO  
  2 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         25.02      24.45 qFGJO  
  3 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     24.85      24.68 qFGJO  
  4 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    25.62      25.11 qBB    
  5 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG             25.15      25.14 qBB    
  6 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG         25.18      25.15 qBB    
  7 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         24.82      25.20 qBB    
  8 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    25.60      25.22 qBB    
  9 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG         24.91      25.23 qBB    
 10 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    25.59      25.26 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    25.09      25.36 BB     
 12 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.64      25.39 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    25.35      25.44 BB     
 14 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    25.65      25.53 BB     
 15 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         25.26      25.58 BB     
 16 Ye, Phillip               14 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    25.91      25.63 BB     
 17 Mitchell, Dominick J      14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    25.88      25.70 BB     
 17 Smith, Noah J             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.36      25.70 BB     
 19 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         25.57      25.79 BB     
 20 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    25.52      25.84 BB     
 20 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG         25.87      25.84 BB     
 20 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     26.12      25.84 BB     
 23 Engstrom, Noah R          13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    26.01      25.92 BB     
 24 Edwards, Chipper D        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    25.57      25.93 BB     
 25 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG         26.01      26.06 BB     
 26 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    26.81      26.15 BB     
 27 Lamy, Shawn D             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.50      27.05 BB     
 28 Hardin, Kolby J           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    27.43      27.09 BB     
 29 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.51      27.10 BB     
 30 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    27.41      27.34 BB     
 31 Quintero, Ian A           14 TS Aquatics-FG         27.56      27.69 BB     
 32 Yaremenko, Alexander      14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    27.44      27.81 BB     
 33 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.55      28.09        
 34 Kotegov, Fedor M          13 Performance Aqua-FG    27.88      28.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  13-14 FGJO
        1:00.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG    53.99      52.91 FGJO   
  2 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         54.30      53.14 FGJO   
  3 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.22      53.51 FGJO   
  4 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    54.34      53.89 FGJO   
  5 Bencie, Brian M           14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    54.17      54.18 BB     
  6 Farrell, Liam P           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     54.96      54.38 BB     
  7 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.16      54.41 BB     
  8 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    55.01      54.93 BB     
  9 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         55.02      55.24 BB     
 10 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.02      55.42 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  13-14 FGJO
        1:00.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingold, Charles R        13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    54.31      52.95 qFGJO  
  2 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG    55.07      53.99 qBB    
  3 Bencie, Brian M           14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    54.41      54.17 qBB    
  4 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         54.43      54.30 qBB    
  5 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    57.26      54.34 qBB    
  6 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.43      54.96 qBB    
  6 Farrell, Liam P           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     54.47      54.96 qBB    
  8 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    55.74      55.01 qBB    
  9 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         56.28      55.02 qBB    
  9 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.38      55.02 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    54.85      55.16 BB     
 11 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    55.93      55.16 BB     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.61      55.22 BB     
 14 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG             54.20      55.34 BB     
 15 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         56.63      55.79 BB     
 16 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     56.46      55.86 BB     
 17 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    56.26      55.89 BB     
 18 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     56.82      55.98 BB     
 19 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG         54.29      56.65 BB     
 20 Engstrom, Noah R          13 Flood Aquatics S-FG    57.23      56.78 BB     
 21 Mitchell, Dominick J      14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    57.09      57.23 BB     
 22 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    56.95      57.38 BB     
 23 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    58.45      57.60 BB     
 24 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         58.43      58.25 BB     
 25 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    57.28      58.54 BB     
 26 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG         57.63      58.55 BB     
 27 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG    58.93      58.56 BB     
 28 Hardin, Kolby J           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:00.21      58.67 BB     
 29 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:00.01      59.02 BB     
 30 Saffari, Kian             13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:00.48      59.88 BB     
 31 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    59.45      59.92 BB     
 32 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    57.21    1:00.30 BB     
 33 Yaremenko, Alexander      14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:00.64    1:02.40        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.49  13-14 FGJO
        2:12.79  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:58.64    1:56.35 FGJO   
  2 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:58.90    1:56.41 FGJO   
  3 Wingold, Charles R        13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:59.79    1:56.95 FGJO   
  4 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:58.54    1:57.68 BB     
  5 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:00.28    1:58.22 BB     
  6 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:02.97    1:58.39 BB     
  7 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG           1:58.85    1:58.52 BB     
  8 Alonso, Pablo             14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:04.00    1:59.40 BB     
  9 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:05.13    1:59.44 BB     
 10 Bencie, Brian M           14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:58.58    1:59.65 BB     
 11 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:59.27    2:00.42 BB     
 12 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:01.79    2:02.05 BB     
 13 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:03.92    2:02.58 BB     
 14 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:01.57    2:02.82 BB     
 15 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:01.60    2:02.84 BB     
 16 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:05.15    2:03.11 BB     
 17 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   2:06.40    2:03.73 BB     
 17 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:02.95    2:03.73 BB     
 19 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:06.49    2:04.16 BB     
 20 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:10.04    2:05.71 BB     
 21 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:05.22    2:07.89 BB     
 22 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:00.30    2:08.10 BB     
 23 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:12.12    2:08.59 BB     
 24 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:12.39    2:10.14 BB     
 25 Hardin, Kolby J           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:06.60    2:10.22 BB     
 26 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:07.70    2:13.77        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:17.59  13-14 FGJO
        5:58.99  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah J             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:18.58    5:17.24 FGJO   
  2 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:34.72    5:17.28 FGJO   
  3 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:32.57    5:17.67 BB     
  4 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  5:23.58    5:20.35 BB     
  5 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:20.01    5:21.70 BB     
  6 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG           5:33.20    5:23.03 BB     
  7 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:28.93    5:25.28 BB     
  8 Wingold, Charles R        13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  5:44.30    5:28.10 BB     
  9 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  5:23.43    5:30.53 BB     
 10 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG       5:19.92    5:34.31 BB     
 11 Hardin, Kolby J           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  5:37.50    5:43.15 BB     
 12 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:39.47    5:50.08 BB     
 13 Saffari, Kian             13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  5:54.05    5:55.42 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:19.79  13-14 FGJO
       20:43.19  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  20:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG 18:24.54   17:39.30 FGJO   
  2 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 18:38.52   18:23.73 BB     
  3 Hardin, Kolby J           13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG 19:08.87   19:24.43 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.39  13-14 FGJO
          31.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  31.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    28.79      28.43 FGJO   
  2 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     29.62      28.62 FGJO   
  3 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.85      29.01 FGJO   
  4 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.57      29.49 BB     
  5 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG             30.85      29.60 BB     
  6 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.79      29.71 BB     
  7 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.98      29.74 BB     
  8 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         30.08      29.84 BB     
  9 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         30.70      29.86 BB     
 10 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.80      30.07 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.39  13-14 FGJO
          31.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    29.45      28.79 qFGJO  
  2 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.74      28.85 qFGJO  
  3 Mitchell, Dominick J      14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.81      29.07 qFGJO  
  4 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    29.95      29.28 qFGJO  
  5 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     29.66      29.57 qBB    
  5 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.96      29.57 qBB    
  7 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG     30.30      29.62 qBB    
  8 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.12      29.79 qBB    
  9 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    30.03      29.80 qBB    
 10 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.95      29.92 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    30.98      29.98 BB     
 12 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         30.24      30.08 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         29.96      30.70 BB     
 14 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    31.78      30.77 BB     
 15 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG             30.00      30.85 BB     
 16 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    31.03      30.91 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:00.78    1:00.39 FGJO   
  2 Trieu, John T             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:02.80    1:01.98 BB     
  3 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.90    1:02.09 BB     
  4 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:02.99    1:02.42 BB     
  5 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.41    1:02.95 BB     
  6 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.17    1:03.10 BB     
  7 Engstrom, Noah R          13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.95    1:04.22 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.98    1:00.78 qFGJO  
  2 Trieu, John T             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:02.99    1:02.80 qBB    
  3 Edwards, Chipper D        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:03.29    1:02.98 qBB    
  4 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   1:04.34    1:02.99 qBB    
  5 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:04.37    1:03.20 qBB    
  6 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.70    1:03.30 qBB    
  7 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:04.65    1:03.39 qBB    
  8 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.43    1:03.41 qBB    
  9 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.25    1:03.90 qBB    
 10 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:17.86L   1:04.07 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:06.87    1:05.09 BB     
 12 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.63    1:05.17 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Engstrom, Noah R          13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:03.95    1:05.95 BB     
 14 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:06.42    1:06.60 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.69  13-14 FGJO
        2:25.89  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proscia, Christian G      14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:48.79L   2:12.99 FGJO   
  2 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG       2:15.73    2:13.42 FGJO   
  3 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:14.75    2:14.07 FGJO   
  4 Wampler, Jackson R        14 Plantation Swim-FG   2:25.00    2:16.34 BB     
  5 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:19.61    2:17.10 BB     
  6 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:24.80    2:17.52 BB     
  6 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:18.35    2:17.52 BB     
  8 Trieu, John T             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:15.02    2:17.98 BB     
  9 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:20.42    2:19.82 BB     
 10 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.76    2:19.86 BB     
 11 Engstrom, Noah R          13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  2:18.88    2:24.11 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  13-14 FGJO
          35.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bencie, Brian M           14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    32.19      32.40 FGJO   
  2 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG         32.66      32.52 FGJO   
  3 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         32.72      32.88 BB     
  4 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         33.55      33.57 BB     
  5 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    33.32      33.59 BB     
  6 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG    34.34      33.71 BB     
  7 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.03      34.01 BB     
  8 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    34.16      34.07 BB     
  9 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.55      34.23 BB     
 10 Young, Kevin T            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.76      34.99 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  13-14 FGJO
          35.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bencie, Brian M           14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    34.02      32.19 qFGJO  
  2 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    39.37L     32.61 qFGJO  
  3 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG         33.37      32.66 qFGJO  
  4 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         33.34      32.72 qFGJO  
  5 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    34.64      33.32 qBB    
  6 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         35.41      33.55 qBB    
  7 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.90      34.03 qBB    
  8 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    40.23L     34.10 qBB    
  9 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG    33.83      34.16 qBB    
 10 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG    35.07      34.34 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG         34.71      34.55 BB     
 12 Young, Kevin T            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG     34.22      34.76 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Proscia, Christian G      14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:11.62    1:08.92 FGJO   
  2 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:10.59    1:09.03 FGJO   
  3 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:11.62    1:10.83 BB     
  4 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.19    1:13.00 BB     
  5 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:13.20    1:13.30 BB     
  6 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:12.85    1:14.26 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:11.79    1:09.18 qFGJO  
  2 Wingold, Charles R        13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:11.78    1:09.54 qFGJO  
  3 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:11.40    1:10.59 qBB    
  4 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:12.47    1:11.19 qBB    
  5 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:10.96    1:11.62 qBB    
  5 Proscia, Christian G      14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:12.46    1:11.62 qBB    
  7 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:13.57    1:12.85 qBB    
  8 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:15.27    1:13.20 qBB    
  9 Smith, Noah J             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:12.28    1:13.26 qBB    
 10 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:13.94    1:14.31 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamy, Shawn D             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:15.26    1:17.41        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.89  13-14 FGJO
        2:45.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:36.42    2:27.72 FGJO   
  2 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:34.90    2:30.27 FGJO   
  3 Farrell, Liam P           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:34.59    2:30.44 FGJO   
  4 Opperman, Rafael M        14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:38.47    2:35.66 BB     
  5 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:37.24    2:38.35 BB     
  6 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:38.13    2:39.03 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.19  13-14 FGJO
          30.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    27.51      27.11 FGJO   
  2 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    27.55      27.51 FGJO   
  3 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         28.48      27.71 FGJO   
  3 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    27.75      27.71 FGJO   
  5 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         28.60      27.88 FGJO   
  6 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.16      28.22 BB     
  7 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.51      28.51 BB     
  8 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG         29.40      29.72 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.19  13-14 FGJO
          30.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers-Hammond, Thomas J  13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.98      27.51 qFGJO  
  2 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.54      27.55 qFGJO  
  3 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.26L     27.75 qFGJO  
  4 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG    28.71      27.81 qFGJO  
  5 Vittorini, Michael A      14 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.36      28.12 qFGJO  
  6 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    28.66      28.16 qFGJO  
  7 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG         29.64      28.48 qBB    
  8 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    29.63      28.51 qBB    
  9 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG         28.21      28.60 qBB    
 10 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG    28.78      28.93 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gil, Victor T             13 East Coast Aquat-FG    30.34      28.98 BB     
 12 Yaremenko, Alexander      14 Heritage Aquatic-FG    29.33      29.05 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG         29.99      29.40 BB     
 14 Okaz, Mostafa             13 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.20      29.47 BB     
 15 Lamy, Shawn D             14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    30.22      30.56 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Dominick J      14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:03.32      59.51 FGJO   
  2 Farrell, Liam P           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.75    1:00.41 FGJO   
  3 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:00.88    1:00.72 FGJO   
  4 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    59.40    1:00.93 FGJO   
  5 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.70    1:01.59 BB     
  6 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:01.65    1:01.98 BB     
  7 Young, Kevin T            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.17    1:02.12 BB     
  8 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.35    1:02.20 BB     
  9 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.30    1:02.54 BB     
 10 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:02.60    1:04.22 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.47      59.40 qFGJO  
  2 Farrell, Liam P           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.09    1:00.75 qFGJO  
  3 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:01.68    1:00.88 qFGJO  
  4 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.18    1:01.35 qBB    
  5 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.87    1:01.65 qBB    
  6 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.65    1:01.70 qBB    
  7 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:02.64    1:01.76 qBB    
  8 Young, Kevin T            14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.09    1:02.17 qBB    
  9 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:05.64    1:02.60 qBB    
 10 Marucci, Gianni A         13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:03.54    1:03.30 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Dominick J      14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:01.41    1:03.32 BB     
 12 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:04.11    1:03.69 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lasanta, Maxx             14 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:12.59L   1:03.92 BB     
 14 Gill, Andres F            14 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:04.03    1:04.01 BB     
 15 Beleznay, Andras          14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:05.98    1:04.33 BB     
 16 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:06.02    1:04.80 BB     
 17 Tan, Matthew W            13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.62    1:04.81 BB     
 18 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:05.30    1:04.95 BB     
 19 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:04.43    1:05.49 BB     
 20 Yaremenko, Alexander      14 Heritage Aquatic-FG  1:06.10    1:07.05        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.69  13-14 FGJO
        2:26.99  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:16.74    2:10.08 FGJO   
  2 McCrady, James H          14 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:16.80    2:10.83 FGJO   
  3 Gary, Steven T            13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:21.50    2:19.52 BB     
  4 Alonso, Pablo             14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:42.21L   2:21.02 BB     
  5 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:20.13    2:21.53 BB     
  6 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:22.34    2:23.75 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:08.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Proscia, Christian G      14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:00.39    1:00.22 FGJO   
  2 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.00    1:02.51 FGJO   
  3 Trieu, John T             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:02.34    1:02.98 FGJO   
  4 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.06    1:03.05 FGJO   
  5 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG           1:05.41    1:03.19 FGJO   
  6 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:02.38    1:03.78 BB     
  7 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.44    1:04.46 BB     
  8 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:05.60    1:04.91 BB     
  9 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.10    1:05.02 BB     
 10 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:06.54    1:07.25 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:08.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proscia, Christian G      14 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:05.72    1:00.39 qFGJO  
  2 Dam, Dylan                13 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:05.52    1:01.03 qFGJO  
  3 Trieu, John T             13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:03.34    1:02.34 qFGJO  
  4 Venezia, Jake E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:03.63    1:02.38 qFGJO  
  5 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.08    1:03.00 qFGJO  
  6 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.72    1:03.06 qFGJO  
  7 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:03.81    1:03.44 qBB    
  8 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG  1:05.03    1:03.46 qBB    
  9 Burunov, Vadim            13 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  1:07.30    1:03.70 qBB    
 10 Edwards, Chipper D        13 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:07.23    1:04.24 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah      13 Una Tsa-FG           1:07.15    1:05.41 BB     
 12 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:04.74    1:05.60 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  1:06.99    1:06.10 BB     
 14 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:06.93    1:06.54 BB     
 15 Kocoglu, Miguel S         14 TS Aquatics-FG       1:08.04    1:06.84 BB     
 16 Dawkins, Mekhi B          13 TS Aquatics-FG       1:09.39    1:07.49 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  13-14 FGJO
        2:28.59  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Evan J         13 Martin County Sw-FG  2:18.96    2:15.96 FGJO   
  2 Alvarez, Alejandro        14 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:23.48    2:16.16 FGJO   
  3 Santos, Jonas Y           13 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:20.09    2:18.27 BB     
  4 Suarez, Mario E           13 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.72    2:21.75 BB     
  5 Famiano, Gianni M         13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  2:24.64    2:22.68 BB     
  6 Martin, Richard J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:27.56    2:25.08 BB     
  7 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:20.23    2:25.33 BB     
  8 Cajuste, Joshua J         14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:22.19    2:25.36 BB     
  9 Diaz, Diego D             14 TS Aquatics-FG       2:27.98    2:32.99        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.79  13-14 FGJO
        5:17.39  13-14 BB
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunetti, Giuliano P      13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  4:44.12    4:41.39 BB     
  2 Szabo, Marcus             13 Pompano Beach Pi-FG  4:48.33    4:42.07 BB     
  3 Arrese-Igor, Aitor        14 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:50.10    4:48.08 BB     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TS Aquatics-FG  'A'                               1:39.93    1:39.31        
     1) Martin, Richard J 14            2) Tan, Matthew W 13              
     3) Dawkins, Mekhi B 13             4) Cajuste, Joshua J 14           
  2 Flood Aquatics Swim Team-FG  'A'                  1:39.63    1:39.88        
     1) Engstrom, Noah R 13             2) Trieu, John T 13               
     3) Smith, Noah J 13                4) Edwards, Chipper D 13          
  3 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      1:44.58    1:41.13        
     1) Powers-Hammond, Thomas J 13     2) McCrady, James H 14            
     3) Santos, Jonas Y 13              4) Mitchell, Dominick J 14        
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:43.87    1:44.87        
     1) Beleznay, Andras 14             2) Arrese-Igor, Aitor 14          
     3) Suarez, Mario E 13              4) Venezia, Jake E 13             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:00.96    1:51.90        
     1) Bencie, Brian M 14              2) Santos, Jonas Y 13             
     3) Mitchell, Dominick J 14         4) Powers-Hammond, Thomas J 13    
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:52.35    1:52.26        
  3 TS Aquatics-FG  'A'                               1:58.89    1:56.69        
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:58.10    2:00.49        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          26.79  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  24.50 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     24.46      23.92 SR19   
  2 Jackson, Brandon F        16 TS Aquatics-FG         24.49      24.35 SR19   
  3 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.78      24.58 BB     
  4 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    24.84      24.61 BB     
  5 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    24.87      24.64 BB     
  6 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    24.58      24.67 BB     
  7 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    24.78      24.68 BB     
  8 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG    25.18      24.82 BB     
  9 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.07      24.93 BB     
 10 Ptak, Sebastian V         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.90      25.66 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          26.79  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  24.50 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     26.27      24.46 qSR19  
  2 Jackson, Brandon F        16 TS Aquatics-FG         24.68      24.49 qSR19  
  3 Graybeal, Dylan E         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG     25.04      24.53 qBB    
  4 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    25.56      24.58 qBB    
  5 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    24.71      24.78 qBB    
  5 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.47      24.78 qBB    
  7 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    25.26      24.84 qBB    
  8 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    24.76      24.87 qBB    
  9 Ptak, Sebastian V         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    24.75      24.90 qBB    
 10 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.35      25.07 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.40L     25.18 BB     
 12 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     25.43      25.29 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG    26.02      25.30 BB     
 14 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    25.70      25.45 BB     
 15 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG    25.45      25.56 BB     
 16 Narbonne, Cole T          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.79      25.62 BB     
 17 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.74      25.69 BB     
 18 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.66      25.76 BB     
 19 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    25.80      25.86 BB     
 19 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    25.28      25.86 BB     
 21 Voet, Grant A             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    26.37      25.92 BB     
 21 Guy, Jonathan             15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    25.82      25.92 BB     
 23 Miley, Jordan A           16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    25.04      25.97 BB     
 24 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG    25.59      26.11 BB     
 25 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG    25.79      26.13 BB     
 26 Assuncao, Lucca C         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.04      26.21 BB     
 27 Wulkan, Bryce A           17 Performance Aqua-FG    26.35      26.73 BB     
 28 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     25.53      27.66        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.69  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          58.39  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  53.70 - 58.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     53.38      52.15 SR19   
  2 Tapia, Pedro              15 TS Aquatics-FG         52.10      52.32 SR19   
  3 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    53.97      53.41 SR19   
  4 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.41      53.74 BB     
  5 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    54.37      54.45 BB     
  6 Shakhraichuk, Nikita      16 Eagles Swim Club-FG    54.34      54.49 BB     
  7 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    54.33      54.53 BB     
  8 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     54.78      54.76 BB     
  9 Johns, Alexander K        15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     55.18      55.01 BB     
 10 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG    55.70      56.34 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.69  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          58.39  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  53.70 - 58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tapia, Pedro              15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:01.71L     52.10 qSR19  
  2 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG    54.13      52.68 qSR19  
  3 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     56.68      53.38 qSR19  
  4 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    55.23      53.97 qBB    
  5 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    56.38      54.33 qBB    
  6 Shakhraichuk, Nikita      16 Eagles Swim Club-FG    54.43      54.34 qBB    
  7 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG    54.59      54.37 qBB    
  8 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    54.85      54.41 qBB    
  9 Brantmeyer, Andrew V      15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    54.32      54.46 qBB    
 10 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    54.34      54.56 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:06.62L     54.78 BB     
 12 Ptak, Sebastian V         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    55.82      54.90 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johns, Alexander K        15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     54.97      55.18 BB     
 14 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG    56.33      55.70 BB     
 15 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    56.64      55.75 BB     
 16 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG    57.34      57.17 BB     
 17 Voet, Grant A             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    57.29      57.22 BB     
 18 Jackson, Brandon F        16 TS Aquatics-FG         56.29      57.40 BB     
 19 Guy, Jonathan             15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG    56.44      57.56 BB     
 20 Kasztner, Kyle T          17 Performance Aqua-FG    57.74      57.81 BB     
 21 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG    57.93      58.46        
 22 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:05.52L     59.00        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.79  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:07.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:54.80 - 2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:55.97    1:53.78 SR19   
  2 Owens, Kyle M             16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:14.22L   1:54.07 SR19   
  3 Savino, Gian Luca L       18 TS Aquatics-FG       1:55.06    1:54.82 BB     
  4 Tapia, Pedro              15 TS Aquatics-FG       1:59.22    1:55.81 BB     
  5 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.85    1:56.25 BB     
  6 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:57.15    1:57.57 BB     
  7 Domecq, Juan C            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:59.76    1:58.19 BB     
  8 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:01.62    1:58.21 BB     
  9 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:00.72    1:58.44 BB     
 10 Pisani, Christian M       15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  1:59.88    1:59.43 BB     
 11 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:01.10    2:00.21 BB     
 12 Narbonne, Cole T          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:02.08    2:01.58 BB     
 13 Voet, Grant A             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:06.35    2:01.68 BB     
 14 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:57.22    2:01.70 BB     
 15 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  2:04.64    2:02.25 BB     
 16 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG  2:02.57    2:02.33 BB     
 17 Johns, Alexander K        15 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:59.67    2:02.75 BB     
 18 Braithwaite, Sebastian    15 TS Aquatics-FG       2:06.46    2:05.60 BB     
 19 Guy, Jonathan             15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG  2:06.75    2:06.07 BB     
 20 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:05.77    2:07.07 BB     
 21 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:07.22    2:07.49 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:09.89  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        5:45.99  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:09.90 - 5:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisani, Christian M       15 Flood Aquatics S-FG  5:11.60    5:12.45 BB     
  2 Barrios, Guillermo        17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:10.20    5:13.69 BB     
  3 Voet, Grant A             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  5:31.93    5:20.76 BB     
  4 Ward, Wilson T            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  5:41.42    5:31.84 BB     
  5 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  5:31.92    5:34.94 BB     
  6 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG  5:04.10L   5:37.98 BB     
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:10.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
       20:02.89  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  18:11.00 - 20:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voet, Grant A             15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG 18:48.22   18:19.01 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          30.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  29.10 - 30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    29.33      28.67 SR19   
  2 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG    29.81      28.97 SR19   
  3 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.88      29.07 SR19   
  4 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.59      29.40 BB     
  5 Domecq, Juan C            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    30.11      29.63 BB     
  6 Johns, Alexander K        15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.80      30.17 BB     
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.55      30.18 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          30.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  29.10 - 30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    35.49L     29.33 qBB    
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.91      29.55 qBB    
  3 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    35.50L     29.59 qBB    
  4 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG    30.31      29.81 qBB    
  5 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.17      29.88 qBB    
  6 Domecq, Juan C            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.63      30.11 qBB    
  7 Johns, Alexander K        15 Jupiter Dragons-FG     30.37      30.80 q      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:03.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:00.60 - 1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.06    1:03.15 BB     
  2 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:04.48    1:03.23 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:03.49  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:00.60 - 1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.30    1:03.06 qBB    
  2 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.91    1:04.48 q      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:19.19  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:13.60 - 2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petreski, Matthew A       17 Hammerhead Aquat-FG  2:34.33L   2:11.81 SR19   
  2 Robbins, Xavier J         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:14.11    2:15.05 BB     
  3 Brantmeyer, Andrew V      15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:14.20    2:15.09 BB     
  4 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:16.68    2:15.91 BB     
  5 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.33    2:16.03 BB     
  6 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:15.55    2:17.45 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          34.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  32.60 - 34.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    31.71      32.26 SR19   
  2 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.77      32.40 SR19   
  3 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.08      32.43 SR19   
  4 Wulkan, Bryce A           17 Performance Aqua-FG    32.33      32.55 SR19   
  5 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    31.89      32.95 BB     
  6 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.59      33.10 BB     
  7 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.97      34.56        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          34.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  32.60 - 34.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.37      31.71 qSR19  
  2 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG    32.71      31.89 qSR19  
  3 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     32.81      31.95 qSR19  
  4 Wulkan, Bryce A           17 Performance Aqua-FG    32.97      32.33 qSR19  
  5 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    32.92      32.77 qBB    
  6 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    33.98      33.08 qBB    
  7 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.64      33.59 qBB    
  8 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    33.18      33.97 qBB    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:12.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:09.10 - 1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:15.11    1:10.41 BB     
  2 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:11.45    1:10.87 BB     
  3 Ptak, Sebastian V         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:12.41    1:11.95 BB     
  4 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:11.44    1:12.24        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:12.09  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:09.10 - 1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahn, Justin T            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.08    1:08.13 qSR19  
  2 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:11.60    1:11.44 qBB    
  3 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:10.95    1:11.45 qBB    
  4 Ptak, Sebastian V         16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:11.81    1:12.41 q      
  5 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:11.49    1:15.11 q      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.69  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:36.59  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:32.70 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  3:02.34L   2:33.42 BB     
  2 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG   2:36.48    2:38.38        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          30.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  28.00 - 30.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Win, Sheldon N            16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    27.00      25.15 SR19   
  2 Tapia, Pedro              15 TS Aquatics-FG         26.17      25.88 SR19   
  3 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    26.97      26.91 SR19   
  4 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.32      27.54 SR19   
  5 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG    28.13      27.63 SR19   
  6 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG    28.46      28.12 BB     
  7 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.40      28.14 BB     
  8 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.48      28.19 BB     
  9 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.39      28.74 BB     
 10 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    28.42      29.11 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
          30.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  28.00 - 30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tapia, Pedro              15 TS Aquatics-FG         31.33L     26.17 qSR19  
  2 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.12      26.97 qSR19  
  3 Win, Sheldon N            16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    28.14      27.00 qSR19  
  4 Brantmeyer, Andrew V      15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    28.24      27.58 qSR19  
  5 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG    28.13      28.13 qBB    
  6 Kahn, Justin T            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    28.13      28.22 qBB    
  7 Caglayan, Deniz H         17 Boca Raton Swim-FG     28.36      28.32 qBB    
  8 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG    29.25      28.39 qBB    
  9 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG    30.27      28.40 qBB    
 10 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG    29.47      28.42 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG    29.04      28.46 BB     
 12 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.13      28.48 BB     
 12 Miley, Jordan A           16 Lake Lytal Light-FG    28.29      28.48 BB     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Gonio, Michael S          16 Swim Fort Lauder-FG    29.82      28.49 BB     
 15 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG    29.08      28.69 BB     
 16 Farias, Brian B           15 Boca Raton Swim-FG     30.07      28.80 BB     
 17 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG    29.75      29.06 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:03.39  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.60 - 1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Win, Sheldon N            16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.17      56.68 SR19   
  2 Shakhraichuk, Nikita      16 Eagles Swim Club-FG    59.49      57.86 SR19   
  3 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.21    1:00.07 BB     
  4 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG     59.32    1:00.11 BB     
  5 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.57    1:00.31 BB     
  6 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG    59.79    1:00.69 BB     
  7 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.82    1:01.89 BB     
  8 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.67    1:01.98 BB     
  9 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:02.77    1:02.72 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:03.39  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.60 - 1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:10.53L     58.58 qSR19  
  2 Win, Sheldon N            16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.00      59.17 qBB    
  3 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:01.70      59.32 qBB    
  4 Shakhraichuk, Nikita      16 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:00.64      59.49 qBB    
  5 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.85      59.79 qBB    
  6 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:00.96    1:00.21 qBB    
  7 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG    59.67    1:01.57 qBB    
  8 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.18    1:01.67 qBB    
  9 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:01.69    1:01.82 qBB    
 10 Neal, Vince M             15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:01.53    1:02.77 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:02.02    1:02.78 BB     
 12 Jackson, Brandon F        16 TS Aquatics-FG       1:02.64    1:03.15 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:20.59  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:11.60 - 2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinetti Petz, Bryan N  17 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:18.40    2:10.43 SR19   
  2 Robbins, Xavier J         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:12.43    2:11.64 BB     
  3 Win, Sheldon N            16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:18.45    2:12.41 BB     
  4 Narbonne, Cole T          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:20.11    2:14.39 BB     
  5 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:17.90    2:19.62 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:07.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:02.00 - 1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:04.06    1:01.81 SR19   
  2 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:02.10    1:01.84 SR19   
  3 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.44    1:02.17 BB     
  4 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.14    1:02.76 BB     
  5 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.78    1:03.17 BB     
  6 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:01.93    1:03.41 BB     
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.09    1:03.42 BB     
  8 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:04.25    1:03.52 BB     
  9 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:02.75    1:04.15 BB     
 10 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.27    1:04.33 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        1:07.29  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:02.00 - 1:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:02.00    1:00.83 qSR19  
  2 Graybeal, Dylan E         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:02.25    1:00.89 qSR19  
  3 Brantmeyer, Andrew V      15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  1:02.78    1:01.85 qSR19  
  4 Kahn, Justin T            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:02.21    1:01.87 qSR19  
  5 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:03.17    1:01.93 qSR19  
  6 McCarthy, Owen S          15 East Coast Aquat-FG  1:02.16    1:02.10 qBB    
  7 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.01    1:02.14 qBB    
  8 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:02.08    1:02.44 qBB    
  9 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 Eagles Swim Club-FG  1:03.63    1:02.75 qBB    
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.46    1:03.09 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG  1:03.79    1:03.78 BB     
 12 Ward, Wilson T            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.48    1:04.00 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cope, Taylor E            16 Boca Raton Swim-FG   1:03.64    1:04.06 BB     
 14 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:03.61    1:04.25 BB     
 15 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:04.61    1:04.27 BB     
 16 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG  1:04.31    1:04.46 BB     
 17 Narbonne, Cole T          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:05.31    1:05.22 BB     
 18 Yellin, Grayson R         15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:06.52    1:05.50 BB     
 19 Tajalli, Aidan R          15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  1:07.06    1:06.20 BB     
 20 Rosado, Louis D           16 North Palm Beach-FG  1:06.35    1:06.70 BB     
 21 Gashimov, Anvar           15 Performance Aqua-FG  1:06.17    1:06.83 BB     
 21 Lago, Victor A            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:07.07    1:06.83 BB     
 23 Perez-Perera, Cesar       15 Lake Lytal Light-FG  1:06.64    1:08.16        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.79  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        2:21.79  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:10.80 - 2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savino, Gian Luca L       18 TS Aquatics-FG       2:11.31    2:08.94 SR19   
  2 Lopez, Diego J            15 East Coast Aquat-FG  2:13.30    2:10.94 BB     
  3 Brantmeyer, Andrew V      15 Swim Fort Lauder-FG  2:11.97    2:12.51 BB     
  4 Robbins, Xavier J         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:10.83    2:13.15 BB     
  5 Sempere, Jorge            17 Saint Andrew's A-FG  2:13.21    2:15.94 BB     
  6 Ward, Wilson T            15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:20.73    2:16.27 BB     
  7 Rebaza, Jose F            16 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:17.11    2:17.36 BB     
  8 Parraga, Fabrizio D       17 Coral Springs Sw-FG  2:21.75    2:20.86 BB     
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.59  15-18 SR19 Sr Champs 2019
        5:05.59  15-18 BB
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:40.60 - 5:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, John T             15 Coral Springs Sw-FG  4:48.75    4:46.42 BB     
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:40.28    1:44.81        
     1) Almeida, Nicholas M 16          2) Costa, Kylan M 15              
     3) Wulkan, Bryce A 17              4) Gashimov, Anvar 15             
  1 Flood Aquatics Swim Team-FG  'A'                  1:51.02    1:47.46        
     1) Engstrom, Brooke T 17           2) Smith, Chloe S 15              
     3) Carvalho, Julia C 15            4) Leininger, Brooke L 16         
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:04.98    2:00.04        
     1) Klapper, Giulia F 15            2) Nelson, Sarah N 16             
     3) Albuquerque, Esther O 15        4) Luciano, Zyara J 16            
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:53.08    1:55.24        
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:06.76    2:03.12        
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:38.40L   2:14.00        
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:13.33    1:42.84        
     1) Lajko, Andreas L M9             2) Bass, Alistair J M9            
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z M10             4) Linares, Lucas M10             
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:13.07    2:09.26        
     1)                                 2) Dufflocq, Natalie M W10        
     3)                                 4) Swanson, Elizabeth V W10       
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:20.40    2:16.26        
     1) Hiller, Aubrey R W10            2) Shepley, Makayla M W10         
     3) Campuzano, Gabriela M W8        4) Gammons, Avery A W10           
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:17.16    2:20.14        
     1) Dam, Zoey W9                    2) Morgan, Melea R W9             
     3) Rubio, Mia G W10                4) Dam, Chloe W9                  
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:35.59    2:35.83        
  2 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:38.54    2:36.83        
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:43.91    2:45.43        
     1) Shepley, Makayla M W10          2) Gammons, Avery A W10           
     3) Hiller, Aubrey R W10            4) Campuzano, Gabriela M W8       
 -- Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:40.58         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1) Bass, Alistair J M9             2) Linares, Lucas M10             
     3) Clarke, Kavon Z M10             4) Lajko, Andreas L M9            
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:51.44    1:52.20        
     1) Allahar, Benjamin P M11         2) Keegan, Kierra M W12           
     3) Ryan, Parker J M12              4) Chardon, Addison W12           
  1 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       1:57.81    1:54.00        
     1) Taus-Nita, Alexander M12        2) Lin, Christopher T M11         
     3) Sturm, Benjamin N M12           4) Armbruster, Tyler K M12        
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:54.75    1:53.35        
     1)                                 2) Cogle, Siri A W11              
     3) Macaulay, Anna M W12            4) McDonald, Mia M W12            
  3 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:58.78    1:53.51        
     1) Hughes, Carlin W11              2) Rogers, Hannah C W12           
     3) Wagner, Mikayla W12             4) Scope, Samantha W11            
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG  'A'                       2:01.59    1:56.61        
     1) Dudley, Paige N W12             2) Egizi, Sofia M W11             
     3) Joselson, Blair L W11           4) Fraga, Valentina A W12         
  5 Swim Fort Lauderdale-FG  'A'                      2:03.72    2:01.91        
     1) Morris, Dylan S W12             2) Poling, Summer R W11           
     3) Schnoeller, Sabrina S W11       4) Voet, Katherine L W11          
  6 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:05.24    2:04.25        
     1) Amersi, Lily R W11              2) Adams, Ava W12                 
     3) Espaillat, Erica A W11          4) Mackenzie, Alice R W12         
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:08.44    2:07.57        
     1) Scope, Samantha W11             2) Hiller, Morgan R W12           
     3) Meserole, Gabriella A W12       4) Hughes, Carlin W11             
  2 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:05.80    2:08.03        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:11.69    2:12.36        
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:40.28    1:44.81        
     1) Almeida, Nicholas M M16         2) Costa, Kylan M M15             
     3) Wulkan, Bryce A M17             4) Gashimov, Anvar M15            
  1 Flood Aquatics Swim Team-FG  'A'                  1:51.02    1:47.46        
     1) Engstrom, Brooke T W17          2) Smith, Chloe S W15             
     3) Carvalho, Julia C W15           4) Leininger, Brooke L W16        
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:04.98    2:00.04        
     1) Klapper, Giulia F W15           2) Nelson, Sarah N W16            
     3) Albuquerque, Esther O W15       4) Luciano, Zyara J W16           
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      1:53.08    1:55.24        
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:06.76    2:03.12        
  2 Performance Aquatics-FG  'A'                      2:38.40L   2:14.00        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      24.52        
  2 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.64        
  3 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.96        
  4 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      26.63        
  5 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      26.91        
  6 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      28.24        
  7 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      28.33        
  8 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      29.07        
  9 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.25        
 10 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.48        
 11 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.54        
 12 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.07        
 13 Howard, Charles P          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      33.10        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      26.26        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      27.17        
  3 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      27.92        
  4 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      28.53        
  5 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.28        
  6 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.12        
  6 Landron, Gabriel          12 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT      30.12        
  8 Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      30.98        
  9 Pereira, Luiza            10 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.55        
 10 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      33.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:00.49        
  2 Kotegov, Fedor M          13 Performance Aqua-FG       NT    1:02.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:02.19        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        11 Una Tsa-FG                NT    1:05.62        
  3 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:12.16        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    2:09.31        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    2:05.09        
  2 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:12.54        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      31.87        
  2 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      37.51        
  3 Persten, Ethan X          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      42.61        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Jonathan             15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      29.61        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT    1:06.40        
  2 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:10.58        
  3 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:16.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wulkan, Bryce A           17 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      32.85        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      35.06        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      37.86        
  2 Kelly, Allison S           9 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      42.22        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:15.87        
  2 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:16.42        
  3 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:16.59        
  4 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:18.62        
  5 Henry, Johanna A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:20.58        
  6 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:21.21        
  7 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:22.33        
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:22.61        
  9 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:31.39        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      28.12        
  2 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      28.64        
  3 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      30.21        
  4 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      30.52        
  5 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      30.72        
  6 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      31.47        
  7 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      31.57        
  8 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      31.59        
  9 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.07        
 10 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.46        
 11 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      32.85        
 12 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      33.23        
 13 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG       NT      39.08        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.14        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        11 Una Tsa-FG                NT      32.85        
  3 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.49        
  4 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.63        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:03.44        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT    2:26.76        
  2 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    2:35.72        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT    2:28.14        
  2 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    2:41.19        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:04.86        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:09.13        
  3 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT    1:10.28        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Luiza            10 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT    1:19.41