Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019 FGC SCY BB North Championships - 3/1/2019 to 3/3/2019           
                        Sanction #: #FGD030119LLL-P-05                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      26.26        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      27.17        
  3 Civalero, Julia C         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      27.92        
  4 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      28.53        
  5 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.28        
  6 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.12        
  6 Landron, Gabriel          12 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT      30.12        
  8 Suarez, Sadie C           10 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      30.98        
  9 Pereira, Luiza            10 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.55        
 10 Meyer, Lauren E            9 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      33.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:00.49        
  2 Kotegov, Fedor M          13 Performance Aqua-FG       NT    1:02.08        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Alexander         12 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    2:09.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Jonathan             15 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      29.61        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rilo, Illari              13 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT    1:06.40        
  2 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:10.58        
  3 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:16.80        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wulkan, Bryce A           17 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      32.85        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      35.06        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.14        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        11 Una Tsa-FG                NT      32.85        
  3 Shepley, Makayla M        10 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.49        
  4 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      36.63        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT    2:26.76        
  2 Dowling, Niamh            12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    2:35.72        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Luiza            10 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT    1:19.41        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 217                    
 
  1. Lake Lytal Lightning                256   2. Swim Fort Lauderdale              235.5
  3. Pine Crest Swimming                 218   4. Jupiter Dragons Swim Team           181
  5. Pompano Beach Piranhas              178   6. Wahoo's of Wellington             172.5
  7. North Palm Beach Swim Club          169   8. Coral Springs Swim Club             168
  9. East Coast Aquatic Club             140  10. TS Aquatics                         101
 11. Flood Aquatics Swim Team             97  12. Sunrise Swimming                     77
 13. Saint Andrew's Aquatics              68  14. Boca Raton Swim Team                 50
 15. Martin County Swimming               39  16. Hammerhead Aquatics                  37
 17. Eagles Swim Club                     22  18. Heritage Aquatic Team                13
 19. Plantation Swim Team                 10  20. YMCA of South Palm Beach Count        8
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 217                   
 
  1. Lake Lytal Lightning                174   2. East Coast Aquatic Club             131
  3. Wahoo's of Wellington             124.5   4. Jupiter Dragons Swim Team           123
  5. Pompano Beach Piranhas               90   6. North Palm Beach Swim Club           86
  7. Swim Fort Lauderdale                 80   8. Pine Crest Swimming                79.5
  9. Coral Springs Swim Club              76  10. Sunrise Swimming                     60
 11. Boca Raton Swim Team                 39  12. Flood Aquatics Swim Team             36
 13. Saint Andrew's Aquatics              32  14. TS Aquatics                          22
 15. Martin County Swimming               19  16. Heritage Aquatic Team                13
 17. YMCA of South Palm Beach Count        8  18. Plantation Swim Team                  3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 217                    
 
  1. Swim Fort Lauderdale              155.5   2. Pine Crest Swimming               138.5
  3. Coral Springs Swim Club              92   4. Pompano Beach Piranhas               88
  5. North Palm Beach Swim Club           83   6. Lake Lytal Lightning                 82
  7. TS Aquatics                          79   8. Flood Aquatics Swim Team             61
  9. Jupiter Dragons Swim Team            58  10. Wahoo's of Wellington                48
 11. Hammerhead Aquatics                  37  12. Saint Andrew's Aquatics              36
 13. Eagles Swim Club                     22  14. Martin County Swimming               20
 15. Sunrise Swimming                     17  16. Boca Raton Swim Team                 11
 17. East Coast Aquatic Club               9  18. Plantation Swim Team                  7