Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2019 FGC SCY BB North Championships - 3/1/2019 to 3/3/2019           
                        Sanction #: #FGD030119LLL-P-05                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 251  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Almeida, Nicholas M       16 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      24.52        
  2 Schwartz, Benjamin E      16 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.64        
  3 Neidert, Carson T         15 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      24.96        
  4 Adams, Ella               14 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      26.63        
  5 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      26.91        
  6 Farinas, Frank A          12 Pompano Beach Pi-FG       NT      28.24        
  7 Lin, Christopher T        11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      28.33        
  8 Genz, Cassandra N         12 Boca Raton Swim-FG        NT      29.07        
  9 Amersi, Lily R            11 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.25        
 10 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.48        
 11 Adams, Ava                12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      29.54        
 12 Rock, Julia B             12 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT      30.07        
 13 Howard, Charles P          9 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      33.10        
 
Event 252  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musa, Farouk              11 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:02.19        
  2 Nichols, Alexander        11 Una Tsa-FG                NT    1:05.62        
  3 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:12.16        
 
Event 253  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    2:05.09        
  2 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:12.54        
 
Event 256  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      31.87        
  2 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      37.51        
  3 Persten, Ethan X          10 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      42.61        
 
Event 259  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      37.86        
  2 Kelly, Allison S           9 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      42.22        
 
Event 260  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensusan, Fiona           14 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:15.87        
  2 Rogers, Selah J           12 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:16.42        
  3 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:16.59        
  4 Porter, Amari M           14 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT    1:18.62        
  5 Henry, Johanna A          11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:20.58        
  6 Egizi, Sofia M            11 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:21.21        
  7 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    1:22.33        
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          12 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:22.61        
  9 Suther, Hope M            11 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT    1:31.39        
 
Event 262  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      28.12        
  2 Costa, Kylan M            15 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      28.64        
  3 Dearen, Marli G           16 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      30.21        
  4 Prado, Christina          16 Heritage Aquatic-FG       NT      30.52        
  5 Veiga, Victoria N         17 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      30.72        
  6 Luciano, Zyara J          16 Performance Aqua-FG       NT      31.47        
  7 Khismatullin, Eldar       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      31.57        
  8 Scope, Samantha           11 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT      31.59        
  9 Lewis, Jordyn C           12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.07        
 10 Hirschmann, Navah G       12 Saint Andrew's A-FG       NT      32.46        
 11 Poling, Summer R          11 Swim Fort Lauder-FG       NT      32.85        
 12 Mackenzie, Alice R        12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT      33.23        
 13 Papescu, Beny             10 Eagles Swim Club-FG       NT      39.08        
 
Event 263  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:03.44        
 
Event 264  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubijn, Marley            13 Wahoo's of Welli-FG       NT    2:28.14        
  2 McDonald, Mia M           12 Jupiter Dragons-FG        NT    2:41.19        
 
Event 265  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overfelt, William C       14 TS Aquatics-FG            NT    1:04.86        
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           13 Lake Lytal Light-FG       NT    1:09.13        
  3 Selinsky, Sarah N         14 Sunrise Swimming-FG       NT    1:10.28