Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                 Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint Inv. - 12/1/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:24.04    1:22.94        
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:25.10    1:24.51        
  3 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT    1:27.23        
  4 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     1:39.31    1:27.28        
  5 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:36.00    1:31.33        
  6 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 1:35.90    1:33.37        
  7 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'B'                1:45.82    1:33.70        
  8 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:32.00    1:34.97        
  9 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'A'             1:43.87    1:40.92        
 10 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    1:43.21        
 11 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:58.12    1:57.85        
 -- Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'C'                 1:53.52   X1:43.11        
 -- North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'C'                1:58.69   X2:06.83        
 -- North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'D'                2:10.07   X2:30.40        
 
Event 2  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT    2:15.63        
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:22.71    2:17.39        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:26.84    2:25.24        
  4 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      3:14.78    2:42.79        
  5 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   2:45.08    2:43.55        
  6 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                2:55.94    2:56.11        
  7 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                          NT    3:05.78        
  8 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    3:22.31        
 -- Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'C'                 2:40.46   X2:36.40        
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Remi            6 WOW-FG                    NT      27.76        
  2 Koedel, Kaia Z             6 ECAC-FG                32.45      28.72        
  3 Dugan, Lilly A             6 NPB-FG                 27.94      28.99        
  4 Sitton, Natalia G          6 NPB-FG                 30.42      31.69        
  5 Baratta, Marissa M         6 WOW-FG                 36.93      34.33        
  6 Chopin, Marion G           6 LLL-FG                    NT      34.91        
  7 Howell, Brynn P            5 WOW-FG                    NT      38.37        
  8 Guerrero Falcon, Abby      5 BMSC-FG                41.63      39.56        
  9 Lares, Andrea N            6 WOW-FG                 52.75      39.69        
 10 Archambeau, Annabelle J    5 NPB-FG                 51.55      41.03        
 11 Hilliard, Sophia S         5 WOW-FG                    NT      41.83        
 12 Dugan, Caroline E          5 NPB-FG                 47.61      42.16        
 13 Bevilacqua, Callie R       3 NPB-FG                 55.98      48.41        
 14 Witten, Madison A          5 NPB-FG               1:19.53    1:13.61        
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rieck, Michael D           5 NPB-FG                 27.09      22.26        
  2 Dunfee, Thomas             6 BEST-FG                   NT      28.23        
  3 Rottcher, Oliver Q         6 WOW-FG                 30.12      30.22        
  4 Carajohn, Nicholas H       5 BRST-FG                38.45      30.77        
  5 King, Richard N            6 ECAC-FG                33.20      30.86        
  6 Shepley, Mason T           6 LLL-FG                 24.56      31.24        
  7 Honzik, Benjamin B         6 WOW-FG                    NT      33.35        
  8 Knieriemen, Rhett W        5 NPB-FG                 49.52      35.57        
  9 St. John, Henry J          5 NPB-FG                 34.99      36.25        
 10 Neblett, Caleb             5 BMSC-FG                40.29      36.61        
 11 Carajohn, Alexander J      5 BRST-FG                   NT      37.36        
 12 Bevilacqua, Alex J         5 NPB-FG                 46.31      48.82        
 13 Gomez, Sammy C             5 NPB-FG                    NT      50.59        
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbeling, Reese F         8 MART-FG                20.19      18.83        
  2 Brown, Briauna J           8 JDST-FG                   NT      21.04        
  3 Spencer, Mimi M            8 BEST-FG                   NT      21.80        
  4 Schwinghammer, Adele C     8 JDST-FG                23.75      22.05        
  5 Wells, Saylor P            7 RATS-FL                19.77      22.23        
  6 Bradchulis, Isabella R     7 JDST-FG                22.68      23.03        
  7 tum, Soanna K              8 BMSC-FG                23.74      23.35        
  8 Gozzo, Aria B              8 ECAC-FG                   NT      24.06        
  9 Dietlin, Sophie            7 FAST-FG                24.58      24.14        
 10 Masri, Fatima R            8 JDST-FG                22.79      24.35        
 11 Sanders, Stella R          7 LLL-FG                 26.48      24.74        
 12 Boyce, Pailynn D           7 RATS-FL                23.47      25.11        
 13 Brown, Danny Z             8 LLL-FG                 23.85      25.41        
 14 Beach, Sydney E            7 NPB-FG                 27.13      25.97        
 15 Brown, Chelsea M           7 JDST-FG                   NT      26.35        
 16 Koedel, Katniss A          7 ECAC-FG                34.36      26.41        
 17 Villeda, Juliana           7 WOW-FG                    NT      27.48        
 18 Seal, Elizabeth G          8 LLL-FG                 25.31      28.32        
 19 Cohen, Noam                7 WOW-FG                 28.38      28.91        
 20 Salerno, Brooke T          7 WOW-FG                 34.78      30.61        
 21 Cooper, Adrianna M         7 LLL-FG                    NT      39.73        
 22 Ruple, Catherine E         7 JDST-FG                   NT      40.19        
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQueeney, Aaron B         8 FAST-FG                14.60      15.39        
  2 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        8 BMSC-FG                17.22      17.21        
  3 Jones, Matthew R           8 BMSC-FG                18.99      17.83        
  4 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     8 MART-FG                   NT      19.35        
  5 Oteifa, Remington C        8 JDST-FG                19.14      19.57        
  6 Kjaerulff, Lukas           7 ECAC-FG                   NT      19.67        
  7 Muller, Grant P            8 JDST-FG                18.10      20.00        
  8 Bean, Demetrios A          7 NPB-FG                 21.34      22.16        
  9 Taranov, Max D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      22.25        
 10 Guerrero Falcon, Josue K   7 BMSC-FG                22.28      22.30        
 11 Murphy, Killian M          7 MART-FG                20.70      23.19        
 12 Taranov, Lev D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      23.34        
 13 Donovan, Cormac W          8 NPB-FG                 25.56      23.38        
 14 Andrade, Carlos A          8 WOW-FG                    NT      23.50        
 15 Elliott, Vincent A         8 WOW-FG                 25.10      23.68        
 16 Powers, Bryce A            7 BRST-FG                23.14      23.73        
 17 Goldfarb, Benny M          7 BRST-FG                25.21      24.51        
 18 Morabito, Enzo A           7 ECAC-FG                22.95      25.61        
 19 Knieriemen, Van V          7 NPB-FG                 43.14      26.12        
 20 Rosen, Thomas E            7 JDST-FG                36.97      27.27        
 21 Chopin, Jackson B          8 LLL-FG                 28.52      27.35        
 22 Achaia, Austen B           7 ECAC-FG                28.18      27.96        
 23 Carter, Aiden A            8 NPB-FG                 26.30      28.75        
 24 Stamou, Alex               7 WOW-FG                 38.68      45.29        
 25 Gisonni, Christian         7 WOW-FG                    NT      45.35        
 26 Gomez, Liam C              8 NPB-FG                    NT      46.52        
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.39  A
                32.39  FGJO
                35.19  BB
                38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Shea A              7 JDST-FG                53.70      41.72        
  2 Rivarola, Gabrielle        7 WOW-FG                 49.29      42.83        
  3 Young, Kiana R             7 LLL-FG                    NT      45.20        
  4 Dufflocq, Valerie L        7 NPB-FG                 43.11      47.18        
  5 Herman, Tessa N            7 ECAC-FG                50.26      48.44        
  6 Dietlin, Sophie            7 FAST-FG                54.27      50.50        
  7 Gabriel, Jolie P           7 WOW-FG                 54.71      56.46        
  8 Ruple, Catherine E         7 JDST-FG                   NT    1:19.82        
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  A
                31.99  FGJO
                34.49  BB
                38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagastume, Landon F        7 RATS-FL                35.79      37.55 B      
  2 Broedell, Max T            7 JDST-FG                41.27      40.71        
  3 Mann, Johny J              7 ECAC-FG                40.73      42.19        
  4 Kjaerulff, Lukas           7 ECAC-FG                   NT      42.62        
  5 Vuong, Danh X              7 NPB-FG                 48.89      44.53        
  6 Weston, Vance A            7 NPB-FG                 57.70      47.71        
  7 Coddington, Deekon J       7 RATS-FL                53.88      47.77        
  8 St John, Elliot R          7 NPB-FG                 59.34      48.37        
  9 Zimmerman, Nason           7 WOW-FG                 55.76      49.05        
 10 Howell, Cooper W           7 LLL-FG                 54.43      49.59        
 11 Guerrero Falcon, Josue K   7 BMSC-FG                   NT      52.14        
 12 Martinez Barrios, Diego    7 RATS-FL                   NT      58.06        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
                32.39  FGJO
                35.19  BB
                38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 NPB-FG                 35.07      34.91 BB     
  2 Swiss, Madison J           8 RATS-FL                36.64      35.70 B      
  3 Espaillat, Ana P           8 JDST-FG                39.08      37.52 B      
  4 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 LLL-FG                 39.23      38.37 B      
  5 Ganz, Maria C              8 JDST-FG                42.23      39.84        
  6 King, Alexa D              8 ECAC-FG                43.33      41.03        
  7 Nebbeling, Reese F         8 MART-FG                44.88      42.33        
  8 Gisonni, Valentina S       8 WOW-FG               1:01.73      42.49        
  9 Tucker, Natalia E          8 WOW-FG                 42.96      43.07        
 10 Galkina, Diana             8 BRST-FG                44.39      43.87        
 11 Fleming Lake, Amia M       8 NPB-FG                 42.83      44.68        
 12 Gilbert, Giovanna g        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:01.33      48.85        
 13 tum, Soanna K              8 BMSC-FG                   NT      50.12        
 14 Masri, Fatima R            8 JDST-FG                53.51      56.81        
 15 Seal, Elizabeth G          8 LLL-FG                    NT      57.53        
 16 Brown, Danny Z             8 LLL-FG                    NT    1:05.24        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  AA
                30.99  A
                31.99  FGJO
                34.49  BB
                38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Trace              8 NPB-FG                 31.62      32.26 BB     
  2 Malyshev, Vlad             8 WOW-FG                 35.78      35.00 B      
  3 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        8 BMSC-FG                38.21      38.01 B      
  4 Scholl, Hayden J           8 JDST-FG                44.08      40.68        
  5 Bishai, David              8 LLL-FG                 39.39      41.21        
  6 May, Jack C                8 JDST-FG                48.13      41.32        
  7 Rottcher, Benjamin         8 WOW-FG                 43.72      41.77        
  8 Muller, Grant P            8 JDST-FG                42.93      42.60        
  9 Martinez, Caden A          8 RATS-FL                43.49      42.82        
 10 Jones, Matthew R           8 BMSC-FG                41.52      43.98        
 11 Mourak, Jamil              8 LLL-FG                 50.71      46.32        
 12 Lee, Steven                8 WOW-FG                    NT      47.05        
 13 Oteifa, Remington C        8 JDST-FG                47.53      47.12        
 14 Elliott, Vincent A         8 WOW-FG                    NT      48.16        
 15 Stamou, Harry              8 WOW-FG               1:02.55      48.38        
 16 Andrade, Carlos A          8 WOW-FG                    NT      54.13        
 17 Patel, Yogi                8 WOW-FG               1:08.90      57.28        
 18 Donovan, Cormac W          8 NPB-FG               1:01.97      58.65        
 19 Chopin, Jackson B          8 LLL-FG               1:06.32    1:00.94        
 20 Bekesi, Oliver             8 LLL-FG               1:04.68    1:15.98        
 
Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  9 AA
                31.39  9 A
                32.39  9 FGJO
                35.19  9 BB
                38.89  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurwitz, Alera J           9 WOW-FG                 28.52      28.48 AA     
  2 Abinuman, Chloe C          9 WOW-FG                 30.91      29.71 AA     
  3 Dufflocq, Natalie M        9 NPB-FG                 32.43      31.02 A      
  4 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 JDST-FG                32.44      31.33 A      
  5 Broedell, Tessa M          9 JDST-FG                31.94      31.98 FGJO   
  6 Smithwick, Myriam L        9 JDST-FG                33.75      32.24 FGJO   
  7 Han, Emma J                9 WOW-FG                 34.27      32.94 BB     
  8 Connors, Allison F         9 WOW-FG                 35.13      33.85 BB     
  9 Morgan, Melea R            9 JDST-FG                34.24      34.80 BB     
 10 Edwards, Reef P            9 FAST-FG                38.56      36.09 B      
 11 Shepley, Makayla M         9 LLL-FG                 39.29      37.53 B      
 12 Carreira, Mia L            9 WOW-FG                 43.02      37.72 B      
 13 Polston, Olivia E          9 WOW-FG                 44.88      38.04 B      
 14 McCollom, Piper R          9 RATS-FL                34.89      38.63 B      
 15 Gultepe, Neylin E          9 WOW-FG                 41.39      39.16        
 16 Mascuch, Mia J             9 BRST-FG                40.54      39.43        
 17 Godinho, Ellyson R         9 JDST-FG                41.51      39.49        
 18 Tiscione, Eden G           9 WOW-FG                 41.70      39.70        
 19 Zarazua, Sarah             9 LLL-FG                 43.20      39.86        
 20 Musselman, Haidyn K        9 RATS-FL                40.33      40.08        
 21 Saunders, Sophie E         9 MART-FG                41.02      40.36        
 22 Saxena, Shivangi           9 JDST-FG                43.69      40.46        
 23 Pinilla, Isabella          9 WOW-FG                 42.12      40.65        
 24 Pelletier, Sophia C        9 MART-FG                47.85      45.13        
 25 Haramis, Kaylie H          9 MART-FG                45.61      45.46        
 26 Zavala, Carolina M         9 LLL-FG                    NT      46.60        
 27 Brandt, Layla R            9 BRST-FG                   NT      46.82        
 28 Nunez, Sasha M             9 WOW-FG                 45.44      46.91        
 29 Meskiel, Marina D          9 NPB-FG                    NT      49.02        
 30 Heilner, Eleanora K        9 JDST-FG                55.44      51.19        
 31 Vanegas, Samantha          9 WOW-FG                    NT      53.11        
 32 Hartley, Jojo A            9 NPB-FG                 50.61      54.68        
 33 Gonzalez, Yadira           9 BMSC-FG                53.56      58.15        
 34 Chuha, Abigail D           9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:00.96        
 35 Curci, Melissa             9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:02.78        
 36 Velez, Cami F              9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:10.78        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.19  10 AA
                31.39  10 A
                32.39  10 FGJO
                35.19  10 BB
                38.89  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesic, Julia K            10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       29.27      28.55 AA     
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       10 JDST-FG                30.89      31.24 A      
  3 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     10 WOW-FG                 32.97      31.32 A      
  4 Espaillat, Alycia A       10 JDST-FG                31.69      31.61 FGJO   
  5 Suarez, Sadie C           10 BRST-FG                32.15      31.79 FGJO   
  6 Sandholzer, Chloe A       10 WOW-FG                 32.49      32.52 BB     
  7 Gammons, Avery A          10 LLL-FG                 31.62      32.59 BB     
  8 Murphy, Julia E           10 MART-FG                37.15      34.35 BB     
  9 Mann, Kayla A             10 ECAC-FG                38.57      35.32 B      
 10 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 LLL-FG                 35.69      35.90 B      
 11 Martinez Barrios, Regina  10 RATS-FL                37.19      36.08 B      
 12 Rubio, Mia G              10 JDST-FG                37.55      36.18 B      
 13 Wood, Madelynn A          10 LLL-FG                 41.43      36.64 B      
 14 Viloria, Anna P           10 RATS-FL                39.09      36.81 B      
 15 Zeleznik, Payge M         10 MART-FG                39.19      37.79 B      
 16 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT      38.33 B      
 17 Mavigliano, Mia R         10 JDST-FG                40.07      38.50 B      
 18 Galkina, Polina           10 BRST-FG                41.15      39.29        
 19 Roman, Morgan A           10 LLL-FG                 43.13      40.58        
 20 Rusczyk, Caroline E       10 JDST-FG                43.72      41.37        
 21 Browning, Shay E          10 MART-FG                40.79      41.68        
 22 Lord, Emory F             10 MART-FG                   NT      41.77        
 23 Wasielewski, Olivia L     10 MART-FG                52.37      42.18        
 24 Tribou, Miriam E          10 JDST-FG                43.41      42.52        
 25 Capers, Ella E            10 RATS-FL                48.47      46.09        
 26 Rahmen, Aleeza            10 LLL-FG                 48.55      49.69        
 27 Keller, Molly             10 JDST-FG                58.83      56.40        
 
Event 12  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  9 AA
                30.99  9 A
                31.99  9 FGJO
                34.49  9 BB
                38.09  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 NPB-FG                 31.83      31.56 FGJO   
  2 Finn, Brody J              9 RATS-FL                34.53      34.25 BB     
  3 Howard, Charles P          9 JDST-FG                37.33      34.68 B      
  4 Dietlin, Daniel H          9 FAST-FG                37.68      34.91 B      
  5 Gonzalez, Manny S          9 MART-FG                37.27      35.29 B      
  6 Morrison, Jack             9 BRST-FG                34.96      35.43 B      
  7 Johnson, Connor N          9 NPB-FG                 41.27      36.33 B      
  8 West, Elijah J             9 BRST-FG                   NT      36.91 B      
  9 Cason, Ethen N             9 RATS-FL                37.01      38.43        
 10 Howell, Bo H               9 WOW-FG                 44.14      38.95        
 11 Goldfarb, Noah R           9 BRST-FG                39.09      39.12        
 12 Reis, Cooper S             9 ESC-FG                    NT      40.28        
 13 Rezende, Gabriel V         9 ECAC-FG                   NT      40.67        
 14 Marino, Luca R             9 LLL-FG                 44.63      44.51        
 15 Martinez, Andric E         9 WOW-FG                 51.73      47.04        
 16 Fonseca, Tyler R           9 RATS-FL                54.12      47.54        
 17 Washington, Shadrach       9 RATS-FL                   NT      50.61        
 18 Leonard, Colby W           9 LLL-FG                 53.10      51.94        
 19 Fonseca, Seth L            9 RATS-FL                53.52      52.26        
 20 Lippinkhof, Miguel H       9 BRST-FG                   NT      53.37        
 21 Valenti, Logan J           9 WOW-FG                    NT      55.02        
 -- Paredes, Alejandro L       9 BMSC-FG                40.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  10 AA
                30.99  10 A
                31.99  10 FGJO
                34.49  10 BB
                38.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Andreas A        10 WOW-FG                 27.90      27.72 AA     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            10 WOW-FG                 29.40      29.18 AA     
  3 Amorim, Gabriel A         10 BMSC-FG                29.75      30.11 A      
  4 Pinera, Clayton D         10 JDST-FG                31.33      30.16 A      
  5 Strohecker, Sam G         10 FAST-FG                32.32      30.47 A      
  6 Cason, Kaleb T            10 RATS-FL                30.40      31.42 FGJO   
  7 Smith, Asher P            10 FAST-FG                32.50      31.46 FGJO   
  8 May, Finn P               10 JDST-FG                32.99      32.54 BB     
  9 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 LLL-FG                 32.32      32.59 BB     
 10 Granison, Julian A        10 WOW-FG                 33.82      32.97 BB     
 11 Campuzano, Santi          10 LLL-FG                 33.96      33.49 BB     
 12 Bean, Thomas A            10 NPB-FG                 36.51      33.71 BB     
 13 Van Vliet, Oliver T       10 JDST-FG                38.72      36.48 B      
 14 Hernandez, Raymond L      10 JDST-FG                34.12      37.28 B      
 15 Wiley, Kai C              10 ECAC-FG                36.18      37.67 B      
 16 Hlewicki, Wyatt J         10 WOW-FG                 40.60      38.72        
 17 Porter, Elijah S          10 JDST-FG                   NT      39.54        
 18 Cohen, Shalev             10 WOW-FG                 43.55      39.83        
 19 Hall, Kai G               10 WOW-FG                 46.21      39.90        
 20 Terreri, Anthony C        10 BRST-FG                40.31      40.69        
 21 Bloomfield, Aiden C       10 FAST-FG                43.32      40.76        
 22 Muller, Mason C           10 JDST-FG                42.76      42.14        
 23 Bouris, John P            10 RATS-FL                38.49      42.47        
 24 Meservey, Liem D          10 RATS-FL                54.39      47.94        
 25 Hartley, Everett S        10 NPB-FG                 47.40      49.04        
 26 Bollella, Nico D          10 ECAC-FG                   NT      53.82        
 27 Sothen, Kaiden A          10 LLL-FG                 55.07      54.91        
 28 Singjaidee, Nathanel      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT    1:11.64        
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Grace L            6 BEST-FG                24.98      26.32        
  2 Zimmerman, Remi            6 WOW-FG                    NT      31.58        
  3 Hilliard, Sophia S         5 WOW-FG                    NT      33.51        
  4 Sitton, Natalia G          6 NPB-FG                 33.25      34.77        
  5 Baratta, Marissa M         6 WOW-FG                 39.40      35.11        
  6 Koedel, Kaia Z             6 ECAC-FG                46.89      35.86        
  7 Howell, Brynn P            5 WOW-FG                    NT      36.50        
  8 Dugan, Lilly A             6 NPB-FG                 34.66      37.80        
  9 Chopin, Marion G           6 LLL-FG                    NT      39.26        
 10 Lares, Andrea N            6 WOW-FG                 53.74      43.56        
 11 Guerrero Falcon, Abby      5 BMSC-FG                   NT      44.20        
 12 Archambeau, Annabelle J    5 NPB-FG               1:39.91      51.93        
 13 Sitton, Rayla F            4 NPB-FG                 59.25      52.39        
 14 Dugan, Caroline E          5 NPB-FG                 59.11    1:06.96        
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rieck, Michael D           5 NPB-FG                 34.40      31.01        
  2 Shepley, Mason T           6 LLL-FG                 29.24      31.02        
  3 Rottcher, Oliver Q         6 WOW-FG                 35.32      35.86        
  4 Dunfee, Thomas             6 BEST-FG                   NT      39.61        
  5 King, Richard N            6 ECAC-FG                45.34      44.49        
  6 Honzik, Benjamin B         6 WOW-FG                    NT      49.07        
  7 Carajohn, Nicholas H       5 BRST-FG              1:07.61      50.20        
  8 Carajohn, Alexander J      5 BRST-FG                   NT      53.09        
  9 Knieriemen, Rhett W        5 NPB-FG                 57.84      55.93        
 10 St. John, Henry J          5 NPB-FG                 52.65      59.41        
 11 Bevilacqua, Alex J         5 NPB-FG               1:01.56    1:13.10        
 12 Gomez, Sammy C             5 NPB-FG                    NT    1:28.92        
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nebbeling, Reese F         8 MART-FG                25.14      22.61        
  2 Masri, Fatima R            8 JDST-FG                26.56      24.82        
  3 Brown, Danny Z             8 LLL-FG                 28.81      25.84        
  4 Wells, Saylor P            7 RATS-FL                24.31      25.86        
  5 Schwinghammer, Adele C     8 JDST-FG                   NT      25.99        
  6 Bradchulis, Isabella R     7 JDST-FG                25.73      26.03        
  7 Boyce, Pailynn D           7 RATS-FL                25.78      27.45        
  8 Koedel, Katniss A          7 ECAC-FG                29.72      27.80        
  9 Brown, Briauna J           8 JDST-FG                   NT      27.97        
 10 Gozzo, Aria B              8 ECAC-FG                   NT      28.34        
 11 Spencer, Mimi M            8 BEST-FG                   NT      29.28        
 12 Brown, Chelsea M           7 JDST-FG                   NT      29.40        
 13 Salerno, Brooke T          7 WOW-FG                 38.52      30.46        
 14 Beach, Sydney E            7 NPB-FG                 33.15      31.29        
 15 Villeda, Juliana           7 WOW-FG                    NT      31.67        
 16 Sanders, Stella R          7 LLL-FG                 31.20      32.66        
 17 tum, Soanna K              8 BMSC-FG                27.84      32.87        
 18 Muller, Alexandra L        7 JDST-FG                   NT      34.46        
 19 Cohen, Noam                7 WOW-FG                 36.18      38.30        
 20 Cooper, Adrianna M         7 LLL-FG                    NT      43.37        
 21 Ruple, Catherine E         7 JDST-FG                   NT      53.81        
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQueeney, Aaron B         8 FAST-FG                19.54      18.62        
  2 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     8 MART-FG                   NT      20.90        
  3 May, Jack C                8 JDST-FG                23.27      22.31        
  4 Patel, Yogi                8 WOW-FG                    NT      22.53        
  5 Kjaerulff, Lukas           7 ECAC-FG                   NT      24.11        
  6 Muller, Grant P            8 JDST-FG                23.70      25.39        
  7 Stamou, Harry              8 WOW-FG                 31.25      26.73        
  8 Zimmerman, Nason           7 WOW-FG                 25.18      27.29        
  9 Martinez Barrios, Diego    7 RATS-FL                27.10      27.66        
 10 Powers, Bryce A            7 BRST-FG                29.15      27.82        
 11 Achaia, Austen B           7 ECAC-FG                28.87      27.97        
 12 Bekesi, Oliver             8 LLL-FG                 28.62      28.02        
 13 Taranov, Max D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      28.47        
 14 Morabito, Enzo A           7 ECAC-FG                28.10      28.57        
 15 Oteifa, Remington C        8 JDST-FG                25.21      28.76        
 16 Taranov, Lev D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      29.20        
 17 Andrade, Carlos A          8 WOW-FG                    NT      30.21        
 18 Bean, Demetrios A          7 NPB-FG                 32.59      30.68        
 19 Guerrero Falcon, Josue K   7 BMSC-FG                28.21      31.14        
 20 Murphy, Killian M          7 MART-FG                29.63      31.53        
 21 Goldfarb, Benny M          7 BRST-FG                40.73      32.37        
 22 Elliott, Vincent A         8 WOW-FG                    NT      33.57        
 23 Carter, Aiden A            8 NPB-FG                 33.55      33.79        
 24 Knieriemen, Van V          7 NPB-FG                 49.91      35.02        
 25 Rosen, Thomas E            7 JDST-FG                46.48      35.28        
 26 Stamou, Alex               7 WOW-FG                 39.59      38.01        
 27 Rivera - Alicea, Miguel    7 JDST-FG                   NT      38.40        
 28 Chopin, Jackson B          8 LLL-FG                 28.81      39.40        
 29 Gomez, Liam C              8 NPB-FG                    NT      41.43        
 30 Gisonni, Christian         7 WOW-FG                    NT      45.64        
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  A
                37.69  FGJO
                41.89  BB
                46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivarola, Gabrielle        7 WOW-FG                 59.62      54.62        
  2 Wells, Saylor P            7 RATS-FL                54.16      55.61        
  3 Dietlin, Sophie            7 FAST-FG                   NT      57.21        
  4 Dufflocq, Valerie L        7 NPB-FG                 55.99      58.97        
  5 Herman, Tessa N            7 ECAC-FG              1:00.52      59.97        
  6 Young, Kiana R             7 LLL-FG                    NT    1:01.13        
  7 Cogle, Shea A              7 JDST-FG                   NT    1:03.89        
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  A
                39.09  FGJO
                42.39  BB
                47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagastume, Landon F        7 RATS-FL                51.14      44.35 B      
  2 Mann, Johny J              7 ECAC-FG                49.09      46.21 B      
  3 St John, Elliot R          7 NPB-FG                 56.38      55.74        
  4 Weston, Vance A            7 NPB-FG               1:09.72      58.02        
  5 Vuong, Danh X              7 NPB-FG                 59.94      59.02        
  6 Howell, Cooper W           7 LLL-FG                 59.76    1:00.05        
  7 Knieriemen, Van V          7 NPB-FG               1:27.95    1:12.51        
 -- Coddington, Deekon J       7 RATS-FL              1:06.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  AA
                36.69  A
                37.69  FGJO
                41.89  BB
                46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna J              8 FAST-FG                50.02      44.06 B      
  2 Swiss, Madison J           8 RATS-FL                43.60      44.74 B      
  3 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 LLL-FG                 45.71      46.52 B      
  4 Ganz, Maria C              8 JDST-FG                47.40      48.24        
  5 Gisonni, Valentina S       8 WOW-FG               1:09.98      48.96        
  6 Gilbert, Giovanna g        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       53.82      50.12        
  7 Bleakley, Layla A          8 NPB-FG                 52.81      50.88        
  8 Tucker, Natalia E          8 WOW-FG                 50.33      52.17        
  9 Fleming Lake, Amia M       8 NPB-FG                 54.32      54.92        
 -- Galkina, Diana             8 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  AA
                37.09  A
                39.09  FGJO
                42.39  BB
                47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Trace              8 NPB-FG                 38.19      38.58 FGJO   
  2 Chen, Junxi                8 RATS-FL                40.18      39.88 BB     
  3 Scholl, Hayden J           8 JDST-FG                49.72      43.54 B      
  4 Malyshev, Vlad             8 WOW-FG                 50.30      46.59 B      
  5 Rottcher, Benjamin         8 WOW-FG                 50.05      49.20        
  6 Martinez, Caden A          8 RATS-FL              1:12.35      49.90        
  7 Lee, Steven                8 WOW-FG                    NT      51.06        
  8 Bishai, David              8 LLL-FG                 52.86      52.83        
  9 Mourak, Jamil              8 LLL-FG               1:03.34    1:01.61        
 10 Donovan, Cormac W          8 NPB-FG               1:09.30    1:05.86        
 11 Andrade, Carlos A          8 WOW-FG                    NT    1:06.10        
 -- Oteifa, Remington C        8 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  9 AA
                36.69  9 A
                37.69  9 FGJO
                41.89  9 BB
                46.99  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurwitz, Alera J           9 WOW-FG                 34.20      33.68 AA     
  2 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 JDST-FG                37.78      36.80 FGJO   
  3 Abinuman, Chloe C          9 WOW-FG                 37.97      37.11 FGJO   
  4 Han, Emma J                9 WOW-FG                 39.74      38.52 BB     
  5 Foulds, Bailey A           9 ECAC-FG                43.14      38.56 BB     
  6 Dufflocq, Natalie M        9 NPB-FG                 38.36      39.52 BB     
  7 Morgan, Melea R            9 JDST-FG                41.67      40.54 BB     
  8 Smithwick, Myriam L        9 JDST-FG                40.24      42.16 B      
  9 Edwards, Reef P            9 FAST-FG                49.81      43.46 B      
 10 McCollom, Piper R          9 RATS-FL                46.37      44.30 B      
 11 Saunders, Sophie E         9 MART-FG                   NT      45.75 B      
 12 Tiscione, Eden G           9 WOW-FG                 50.87      46.52 B      
 13 Pinilla, Isabella          9 WOW-FG                 47.94      47.40        
 14 Shepley, Makayla M         9 LLL-FG                 42.75      47.88        
 15 Carreira, Mia L            9 WOW-FG                 52.35      48.12        
 16 Zarazua, Sarah             9 LLL-FG                 53.27      48.44        
 17 Polston, Olivia E          9 WOW-FG                 52.36      49.14        
 18 Mascuch, Mia J             9 BRST-FG                58.41      49.54        
 19 Saxena, Shivangi           9 JDST-FG                54.17      49.69        
 20 Gultepe, Neylin E          9 WOW-FG                 52.35      52.00        
 21 Haramis, Kaylie H          9 MART-FG                53.88      55.39        
 22 Zavala, Carolina M         9 LLL-FG                    NT      56.30        
 23 Meskiel, Marina D          9 NPB-FG                    NT      57.29        
 24 Heilner, Eleanora K        9 JDST-FG              1:33.48      57.59        
 25 Velez, Cami F              9 LLL-FG                    NT      59.86        
 26 Nunez, Sasha M             9 WOW-FG               1:00.28    1:02.29        
 27 Brandt, Layla R            9 BRST-FG                   NT    1:03.92        
 28 Hartley, Jojo A            9 NPB-FG               1:03.15    1:06.54        
 29 Curci, Melissa             9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:06.70        
 30 Chuha, Abigail D           9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:10.12        
 -- Vanegas, Samantha          9 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  10 AA
                36.69  10 A
                37.69  10 FGJO
                41.89  10 BB
                46.99  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesic, Julia K            10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.37      36.02 A      
  2 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     10 WOW-FG                 39.70      36.80 FGJO   
  3 Gammons, Avery A          10 LLL-FG                 38.58      37.51 FGJO   
  4 Sandholzer, Chloe A       10 WOW-FG                 40.31      38.64 BB     
  5 Guyett, Venice S          10 ECAC-FG                40.51      38.69 BB     
  6 Murphy, Julia E           10 MART-FG                43.22      39.75 BB     
  7 Rubio, Mia G              10 JDST-FG                42.76      43.14 B      
  8 Viloria, Anna P           10 RATS-FL                45.90      44.16 B      
  9 Martinez Barrios, Regina  10 RATS-FL                43.76      44.36 B      
 10 Zeleznik, Payge M         10 MART-FG                49.84      45.25 B      
 11 Wood, Madelynn A          10 LLL-FG                 50.08      46.23 B      
 12 Galkina, Polina           10 BRST-FG                46.20      48.34        
 13 Mavigliano, Mia R         10 JDST-FG                51.49      48.71        
 14 Tribou, Miriam E          10 JDST-FG                50.03      49.35        
 15 Browning, Shay E          10 MART-FG                   NT      49.63        
 16 Roman, Morgan A           10 LLL-FG                 54.72      50.13        
 17 Wasielewski, Olivia L     10 MART-FG                53.79      50.27        
 18 Capers, Ella E            10 RATS-FL                56.91      52.20        
 19 Lord, Emory F             10 MART-FG                   NT      53.58        
 20 Rusczyk, Caroline E       10 JDST-FG                   NT      55.94        
 21 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT      56.90        
 22 Keller, Molly             10 JDST-FG              1:09.89    1:09.06        
 23 John, Cassidy C           10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:13.38        
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  9 AA
                37.09  9 A
                39.09  9 FGJO
                42.39  9 BB
                47.69  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 NPB-FG                 43.23      40.10 BB     
  2 Howard, Charles P          9 JDST-FG                46.99      43.96 B      
  3 Finn, Brody J              9 RATS-FL                44.86      44.19 B      
  4 Johnson, Connor N          9 NPB-FG                 49.69      44.85 B      
  5 Gonzalez, Manny S          9 MART-FG                47.63      45.65 B      
  6 Morrison, Jack             9 BRST-FG                44.10      45.86 B      
  7 Dietlin, Daniel H          9 FAST-FG                49.05      47.83        
  8 Lilienthal, Robbie W       9 ECAC-FG                49.97      48.18        
  9 West, Elijah J             9 BRST-FG                   NT      48.59        
 10 Howell, Bo H               9 WOW-FG                 53.39      49.33        
 11 Cason, Ethen N             9 RATS-FL                44.86      49.80        
 12 Goldfarb, Noah R           9 BRST-FG                48.49      51.58        
 13 Rezende, Gabriel V         9 ECAC-FG                   NT      52.13        
 14 Paredes, Alejandro L       9 BMSC-FG                53.97      53.09        
 15 Marino, Luca R             9 LLL-FG                 56.27      55.18        
 16 Fonseca, Tyler R           9 RATS-FL                   NT      59.73        
 17 Martinez, Andric E         9 WOW-FG               1:03.85    1:00.60        
 18 Leonard, Colby W           9 LLL-FG               1:06.10    1:00.67        
 19 Fonseca, Seth L            9 RATS-FL              1:06.86    1:02.12        
 20 Lippinkhof, Miguel H       9 BRST-FG                   NT    1:02.63        
 21 Valenti, Logan J           9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:04.13        
 -- Reis, Cooper S             9 ESC-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  10 AA
                37.09  10 A
                39.09  10 FGJO
                42.39  10 BB
                47.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Andreas A        10 WOW-FG                 33.16      34.46 AA     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            10 WOW-FG                 36.29      36.44 A      
  3 Smith, Asher P            10 FAST-FG                34.97      36.58 A      
  4 Strohecker, Sam G         10 FAST-FG                38.65      37.19 FGJO   
  5 Pinera, Clayton D         10 JDST-FG                37.72      37.60 FGJO   
  6 May, Finn P               10 JDST-FG                39.85      39.96 BB     
  7 Cason, Kaleb T            10 RATS-FL                40.42      41.11 BB     
  8 Granison, Julian A        10 WOW-FG                 43.40      41.23 BB     
  9 Campuzano, Santi          10 LLL-FG                 42.04      42.20 BB     
 10 Hernandez, Raymond L      10 JDST-FG                42.93      42.52 B      
 11 Bean, Thomas A            10 NPB-FG                 43.32      43.21 B      
 12 Wiley, Kai C              10 ECAC-FG                43.70      43.24 B      
 13 Woodard, Slater A         10 JDST-FG                43.75      44.23 B      
 14 Van Vliet, Oliver T       10 JDST-FG                47.31      45.61 B      
 15 Hlewicki, Wyatt J         10 WOW-FG                 49.94      50.28        
 16 Hall, Kai G               10 WOW-FG                 57.06      50.41        
 17 Terreri, Anthony C        10 BRST-FG                46.79      52.57        
 18 Muller, Mason C           10 JDST-FG                51.70      54.58        
 19 Cohen, Shalev             10 WOW-FG                 56.10      55.21        
 20 Bloomfield, Aiden C       10 FAST-FG                52.67      58.13        
 21 Bollella, Nico D          10 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:12.66        
 22 Hartley, Everett S        10 NPB-FG               1:09.16    1:13.43        
 23 Singjaidee, Nathanel      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT    1:16.01        
 24 Sothen, Kaiden A          10 LLL-FG               1:27.84    1:28.00        
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.79  A
              1:22.79  FGJO
              1:31.69  BB
              1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Tessa N            7 ECAC-FG              2:15.18    1:59.97        
  2 Rivarola, Gabrielle        7 WOW-FG                    NT    2:09.47        
  3 Cogle, Shea A              7 JDST-FG                   NT    2:31.19        
 -- Young, Kiana R             7 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 24  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  A
              1:23.39  FGJO
              1:29.39  BB
              1:39.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagastume, Landon F        7 RATS-FL              1:33.78    1:36.78 B      
  2 Mann, Johny J              7 ECAC-FG              1:50.70    1:50.69        
  3 Vuong, Danh X              7 NPB-FG                    NT    2:05.25        
  4 St John, Elliot R          7 NPB-FG                    NT    2:09.12        
  5 Morabito, Enzo A           7 ECAC-FG                   NT    2:10.52        
  6 Coddington, Deekon J       7 RATS-FL              2:15.07    2:12.52        
  7 Howell, Cooper W           7 LLL-FG               2:15.77    2:18.28        
  8 Knieriemen, Van V          7 NPB-FG                    NT    2:47.08        
 -- Zimmerman, Nason           7 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.09  AA
              1:20.79  A
              1:22.79  FGJO
              1:31.69  BB
              1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 NPB-FG               1:34.17    1:31.79 B      
  2 Swiss, Madison J           8 RATS-FL              1:35.50    1:33.48 B      
  3 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 LLL-FG               1:34.13    1:34.65 B      
  4 Ganz, Maria C              8 JDST-FG              1:40.07    1:38.91 B      
  5 Bleakley, Layla A          8 NPB-FG               1:40.54    1:41.01 B      
  6 Smith, Anna J              8 FAST-FG                   NT    1:42.59 B      
  7 King, Alexa D              8 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:46.44        
  8 Nebbeling, Reese F         8 MART-FG              1:59.97    1:56.76        
  9 Fleming Lake, Amia M       8 NPB-FG                    NT    1:58.61        
 -- Espaillat, Ana P           8 JDST-FG              1:37.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.19  AA
              1:19.49  A
              1:23.39  FGJO
              1:29.39  BB
              1:39.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Trace              8 NPB-FG               1:25.99    1:23.94 BB     
  2 Chen, Junxi                8 RATS-FL              1:30.26    1:26.19 BB     
  3 McQueeney, Aaron B         8 FAST-FG              1:37.75    1:35.50 B      
  4 Malyshev, Vlad             8 WOW-FG               1:41.34    1:36.35 B      
  5 Scholl, Hayden J           8 JDST-FG              1:48.31    1:46.90        
  6 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        8 BMSC-FG                   NT    1:49.30        
  7 Martinez, Caden A          8 RATS-FL              1:48.89    1:56.27        
  8 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     8 MART-FG                   NT    1:56.61        
  9 Lee, Steven                8 WOW-FG                    NT    1:56.83        
 10 Bishai, David              8 LLL-FG               1:55.23    1:57.01        
 -- Mourak, Jamil              8 LLL-FG               2:14.43         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Rottcher, Benjamin         8 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.09  9 AA
              1:20.79  9 A
              1:22.79  9 FGJO
              1:31.69  9 BB
              1:42.59  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurwitz, Alera J           9 WOW-FG               1:15.08    1:12.66 AA     
  2 Abinuman, Chloe C          9 WOW-FG               1:22.41    1:17.48 A      
  3 Broedell, Tessa M          9 JDST-FG              1:20.58    1:20.94 FGJO   
  4 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 JDST-FG              1:21.97    1:21.20 FGJO   
  5 Connors, Allison F         9 WOW-FG               1:24.24    1:23.66 BB     
  6 Foulds, Bailey A           9 ECAC-FG              1:33.38    1:26.67 BB     
  7 Dufflocq, Natalie M        9 NPB-FG               1:25.85    1:28.14 BB     
  8 Morgan, Melea R            9 JDST-FG              1:28.32    1:35.66 B      
  9 Shepley, Makayla M         9 LLL-FG               1:39.27    1:36.06 B      
 10 McCollom, Piper R          9 RATS-FL              1:37.29    1:38.11 B      
 11 Polston, Olivia E          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:40.39 B      
 12 Edwards, Reef P            9 FAST-FG              1:50.91    1:40.59 B      
 13 Tiscione, Eden G           9 WOW-FG               1:45.94    1:40.69 B      
 14 Vanegas, Samantha          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:40.72 B      
 15 Carreira, Mia L            9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:42.95        
 16 Zarazua, Sarah             9 LLL-FG               2:01.70    1:45.86        
 17 Mascuch, Mia J             9 BRST-FG              1:48.33    1:51.40        
 18 Pelletier, Sophia C        9 MART-FG                   NT    1:51.69        
 19 Curci, Melissa             9 WOW-FG                    NT    2:25.67        
 -- Musselman, Haidyn K        9 RATS-FL              1:39.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Nunez, Sasha M             9 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.09  10 AA
              1:20.79  10 A
              1:22.79  10 FGJO
              1:31.69  10 BB
              1:42.59  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Leilani K       10 JDST-FG              1:17.04    1:15.00 AA     
  2 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     10 WOW-FG               1:19.77    1:18.30 A      
  3 Espaillat, Alycia A       10 JDST-FG              1:20.00    1:19.96 A      
  4 Gammons, Avery A          10 LLL-FG               1:23.26    1:23.70 BB     
  5 Sandholzer, Chloe A       10 WOW-FG               1:21.92    1:24.25 BB     
  6 Guyett, Venice S          10 ECAC-FG              1:27.16    1:27.49 BB     
  7 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 LLL-FG               1:29.23    1:32.94 B      
  8 Viloria, Anna P           10 RATS-FL              1:35.50    1:34.59 B      
  9 Murphy, Julia E           10 MART-FG              1:34.17    1:34.84 B      
 10 Martinez Barrios, Regina  10 RATS-FL              1:38.51    1:35.95 B      
 11 Wood, Madelynn A          10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:42.44 B      
 12 Beverly, Ella G           10 RATS-FL              1:41.00    1:45.33        
 13 Galkina, Polina           10 BRST-FG              1:43.61    1:45.77        
 14 Mann, Kayla A             10 ECAC-FG              1:37.75    1:46.19        
 15 Zeleznik, Payge M         10 MART-FG              1:57.41    1:46.29        
 16 Tribou, Miriam E          10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:47.47        
 17 Browning, Shay E          10 MART-FG              1:53.45    1:50.00        
 18 Rusczyk, Caroline E       10 JDST-FG              1:47.92    1:52.53        
 19 Wasielewski, Olivia L     10 MART-FG                   NT    1:55.07        
 20 Lord, Emory F             10 MART-FG                   NT    1:57.21        
 21 Roman, Morgan A           10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:59.70        
 22 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT    2:02.72        
 -- Mavigliano, Mia R         10 JDST-FG              2:34.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- John, Cassidy C           10 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.19  9 AA
              1:19.49  9 A
              1:23.39  9 FGJO
              1:29.39  9 BB
              1:39.39  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 NPB-FG                    NT    1:23.52 BB     
  2 Howard, Charles P          9 JDST-FG                   NT    1:35.98 B      
  3 Johnson, Connor N          9 NPB-FG               1:48.82    1:37.46 B      
  4 Gonzalez, Manny S          9 MART-FG              1:38.55    1:37.56 B      
  5 Lilienthal, Robbie W       9 ECAC-FG              1:33.35    1:37.72 B      
  6 Cason, Ethen N             9 RATS-FL              1:44.42    1:38.75 B      
  7 Martinez, Andric E         9 WOW-FG                    NT    2:15.05        
  8 Leonard, Colby W           9 LLL-FG               2:30.87    2:30.03        
  9 Valenti, Logan J           9 WOW-FG                    NT    2:31.31        
 -- Goldfarb, Noah R           9 BRST-FG              1:50.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:16.19  10 AA
              1:19.49  10 A
              1:23.39  10 FGJO
              1:29.39  10 BB
              1:39.39  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Andreas A        10 WOW-FG               1:12.74    1:13.10 AA     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            10 WOW-FG               1:16.81    1:16.15 AA     
  3 Amorim, Gabriel A         10 BMSC-FG              1:15.33    1:16.42 A      
  4 Strohecker, Sam G         10 FAST-FG              1:20.96    1:18.47 A      
  5 Smith, Asher P            10 FAST-FG              1:20.98    1:19.55 FGJO   
  6 Pinera, Clayton D         10 JDST-FG              1:22.40    1:20.97 FGJO   
  7 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 LLL-FG               1:24.79    1:22.66 FGJO   
  8 Cason, Kaleb T            10 RATS-FL              1:23.15    1:23.84 BB     
  9 May, Finn P               10 JDST-FG              1:23.64    1:25.13 BB     
 10 Campuzano, Santi          10 LLL-FG               1:37.20    1:28.45 BB     
 11 Woodard, Slater A         10 JDST-FG              1:41.10    1:31.24 B      
 12 Wiley, Kai C              10 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:38.29 B      
 13 Hernandez, Raymond L      10 JDST-FG              1:53.30    1:39.37 B      
 14 Van Vliet, Oliver T       10 JDST-FG              1:43.50    1:43.82        
 15 Hall, Kai G               10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:46.67        
 -- Bouris, John P            10 RATS-FL              1:41.29         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Muller, Mason C           10 JDST-FG              1:57.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Cohen, Shalev             10 WOW-FG               1:59.48         DQ        
      No touch - breast
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Grace L            6 BEST-FG                26.05      27.13        
  2 Dugan, Lilly A             6 NPB-FG                 41.49      38.04        
  3 Sitton, Natalia G          6 NPB-FG                 38.23      41.63        
  4 Zimmerman, Remi            6 WOW-FG                    NT      43.28        
  5 Baratta, Marissa M         6 WOW-FG                 46.03      43.40        
  6 Koedel, Kaia Z             6 ECAC-FG                52.26      44.04        
  7 Howell, Brynn P            5 WOW-FG                    NT      44.55        
  8 Chopin, Marion G           6 LLL-FG                    NT      46.92        
  9 Hilliard, Sophia S         5 WOW-FG                    NT      56.61        
 10 Lares, Andrea N            6 WOW-FG                    NT      57.63        
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rottcher, Oliver Q         6 WOW-FG                 34.80      35.69        
  2 Honzik, Benjamin B         6 WOW-FG                    NT      35.70        
  3 Shepley, Mason T           6 LLL-FG                 34.87      36.75        
  4 Dunfee, Thomas             6 BEST-FG                   NT      38.04        
  5 Carajohn, Nicholas H       5 BRST-FG                46.32      40.60        
  6 Carajohn, Alexander J      5 BRST-FG                   NT      49.57        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 NPB-FG                 22.55      21.61        
  2 Schwinghammer, Adele C     8 JDST-FG                31.67      28.73        
  3 Boyce, Pailynn D           7 RATS-FL                28.18      31.03        
  4 Spencer, Mimi M            8 BEST-FG                   NT      31.14        
  5 Wells, Saylor P            7 RATS-FL                32.39      32.68        
  6 Gozzo, Aria B              8 ECAC-FG                   NT      32.84        
  7 Brown, Briauna J           8 JDST-FG                   NT      32.92        
  8 tum, Soanna K              8 BMSC-FG                33.80      32.94        
  9 Dietlin, Sophie            7 FAST-FG                32.36      34.39        
 10 Sanders, Stella R          7 LLL-FG                 34.99      35.21        
 11 Muller, Alexandra L        7 JDST-FG                38.04      36.02        
 12 Masri, Fatima R            8 JDST-FG                31.44      37.43        
 13 Koedel, Katniss A          7 ECAC-FG                41.02      38.35        
 14 Brown, Chelsea M           7 JDST-FG                   NT      38.60        
 15 Brown, Danny Z             8 LLL-FG                 37.89      38.61        
 16 Bradchulis, Isabella R     7 JDST-FG                44.09      40.51        
 17 Beach, Sydney E            7 NPB-FG                 40.00      44.23        
 18 Ruple, Catherine E         7 JDST-FG                   NT      48.42        
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Jack C                8 JDST-FG                23.19      24.96        
  2 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     8 MART-FG                   NT      26.47        
  3 Kjaerulff, Lukas           7 ECAC-FG                   NT      27.42        
  4 Muller, Grant P            8 JDST-FG                27.96      28.05        
  5 Elliott, Vincent A         8 WOW-FG                    NT      28.28        
  6 McQueeney, Aaron B         8 FAST-FG                29.83      28.62        
  7 Murphy, Killian M          7 MART-FG                28.70      28.81        
  8 Reed, Ash E                8 RATS-FL                33.01      31.28        
  9 Taranov, Lev D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      31.36        
 10 Donovan, Cormac W          8 NPB-FG                 33.82      32.02        
 11 Taranov, Max D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      32.25        
 12 Powers, Bryce A            7 BRST-FG                31.57      32.89        
 13 Ryabinky, Matthew A        8 JDST-FG                   NT      33.31        
 14 Rosen, Thomas E            7 JDST-FG                37.64      34.65        
 15 Stamou, Harry              8 WOW-FG                 37.49      34.78        
 16 Bekesi, Oliver             8 LLL-FG                 29.34      35.48        
 17 Martinez Barrios, Diego    7 RATS-FL                39.42      36.22        
 18 Stamou, Alex               7 WOW-FG                 35.79      37.49        
 19 Achaia, Austen B           7 ECAC-FG                39.66      38.16        
 20 Chopin, Jackson B          8 LLL-FG                 37.89      38.46        
 21 Gisonni, Christian         7 WOW-FG                    NT      40.52        
 22 Goldfarb, Benny M          7 BRST-FG                35.50      40.64        
 23 Guerrero Falcon, Josue K   7 BMSC-FG                37.54      41.59        
 24 Gomez, Liam C              8 NPB-FG                    NT      42.65        
 25 Carter, Aiden A            8 NPB-FG                 35.32      44.39        
 26 Rivera - Alicea, Miguel    7 JDST-FG                   NT    1:19.85        
 
Event 33  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.79  A
                42.79  FGJO
                47.49  BB
                53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Tessa N            7 ECAC-FG                57.93      55.64        
  2 Young, Kiana R             7 LLL-FG                    NT    1:06.69        
 -- Rivarola, Gabrielle        7 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Boyce, Pailynn D           7 RATS-FL              1:07.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 34  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  A
                42.99  FGJO
                46.59  BB
                52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sagastume, Landon F        7 RATS-FL                   NT      53.30        
  2 Mann, Johny J              7 ECAC-FG                56.86      59.93        
  3 Vuong, Danh X              7 NPB-FG               1:06.56    1:06.86        
  4 Howell, Cooper W           7 LLL-FG               1:21.41    1:10.40        
  5 Coddington, Deekon J       7 RATS-FL              1:17.73    1:14.55        
  6 St John, Elliot R          7 NPB-FG                    NT    1:23.84        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  AA
                41.79  A
                42.79  FGJO
                47.49  BB
                53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 NPB-FG                 45.03      45.88 BB     
  2 Bleakley, Layla A          8 NPB-FG                 48.22      49.34 B      
  3 Espaillat, Ana P           8 JDST-FG                51.92      50.32 B      
  4 Ganz, Maria C              8 JDST-FG              1:00.36      50.96 B      
  5 Gisonni, Valentina S       8 WOW-FG                    NT      51.20 B      
  6 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 LLL-FG                 56.49      54.55        
  7 Galkina, Diana             8 BRST-FG                53.56      55.17        
  8 Smith, Anna J              8 FAST-FG                   NT      57.47        
  9 King, Alexa D              8 ECAC-FG                56.14      59.97        
 10 Fleming Lake, Amia M       8 NPB-FG                 57.81    1:02.80        
 -- Gilbert, Giovanna g        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tucker, Natalia E          8 WOW-FG                 54.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  AA
                40.99  A
                42.99  FGJO
                46.59  BB
                52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Junxi                8 RATS-FL                50.29      49.12 B      
  2 May, Jack C                8 JDST-FG                52.74      49.43 B      
  3 Lee, Steven                8 WOW-FG                    NT      59.98        
  4 Patel, Yogi                8 WOW-FG                    NT    1:00.35        
  5 Scholl, Hayden J           8 JDST-FG              1:03.24    1:00.70        
  6 Martinez, Caden A          8 RATS-FL                   NT    1:05.83        
  7 Rottcher, Benjamin         8 WOW-FG               1:10.12    1:07.77        
 -- Mourak, Jamil              8 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stamou, Harry              8 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  9 AA
                41.79  9 A
                42.79  9 FGJO
                47.49  9 BB
                53.29  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broedell, Tessa M          9 JDST-FG                37.83      38.30 AA     
  2 Smithwick, Myriam L        9 JDST-FG                40.61      39.93 A      
  3 Abinuman, Chloe C          9 WOW-FG                 45.62      43.59 BB     
  4 Connors, Allison F         9 WOW-FG                 43.46      44.06 BB     
  5 Godinho, Ellyson R         9 JDST-FG                46.60      47.54 B      
  6 McCollom, Piper R          9 RATS-FL                46.16      48.05 B      
  7 Foulds, Bailey A           9 ECAC-FG                48.53      48.16 B      
  8 Morgan, Melea R            9 JDST-FG                45.67      49.18 B      
  9 Polston, Olivia E          9 WOW-FG                 56.01      52.26 B      
 10 Gultepe, Neylin E          9 WOW-FG                 57.58      52.39 B      
 11 Pelletier, Sophia C        9 MART-FG                53.14      52.92 B      
 12 Saunders, Sophie E         9 MART-FG              1:00.17      53.83        
 13 Musselman, Haidyn K        9 RATS-FL                50.47      53.87        
 14 Carreira, Mia L            9 WOW-FG                    NT      54.83        
 15 Saxena, Shivangi           9 JDST-FG              1:06.91      58.13        
 16 Nunez, Sasha M             9 WOW-FG                 57.86      58.56        
 17 Edwards, Reef P            9 FAST-FG              1:00.95      59.79        
 18 Tiscione, Eden G           9 WOW-FG                 59.39    1:00.81        
 19 Zarazua, Sarah             9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:01.61        
 20 Meskiel, Marina D          9 NPB-FG                    NT    1:03.08        
 21 Pinilla, Isabella          9 WOW-FG               1:04.25    1:05.89        
 22 Hartley, Jojo A            9 NPB-FG               1:06.49    1:07.21        
 23 Curci, Melissa             9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:12.76        
 24 Vanegas, Samantha          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:13.85        
 -- Heilner, Eleanora K        9 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brandt, Layla R            9 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.89  10 AA
                41.79  10 A
                42.79  10 FGJO
                47.49  10 BB
                53.29  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Leilani K       10 JDST-FG                37.08      36.75 AA     
  2 Espaillat, Alycia A       10 JDST-FG                39.54      40.87 A      
  3 Mesic, Julia K            10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       43.37      41.45 A      
  4 Sandholzer, Chloe A       10 WOW-FG                 46.11      45.45 BB     
  5 Suarez, Sadie C           10 BRST-FG                47.37      46.15 BB     
  6 Viloria, Anna P           10 RATS-FL                46.23      47.21 BB     
  7 Guyett, Venice S          10 ECAC-FG                47.31      48.12 B      
  8 Rubio, Mia G              10 JDST-FG                50.30      48.15 B      
  9 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 LLL-FG                 50.20      49.90 B      
 10 Mann, Kayla A             10 ECAC-FG                53.58      50.21 B      
 11 Beverly, Ella G           10 RATS-FL                49.25      51.76 B      
 12 Martinez Barrios, Regina  10 RATS-FL                52.53      52.43 B      
 13 Wasielewski, Olivia L     10 MART-FG                52.16      52.62 B      
 14 Browning, Shay E          10 MART-FG                54.78      53.63        
 15 Murphy, Julia E           10 MART-FG                53.16      54.33        
 16 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT      57.01        
 17 Keller, Molly             10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:00.79        
 18 Lord, Emory F             10 MART-FG                   NT    1:00.92        
 19 Tribou, Miriam E          10 JDST-FG              1:00.63    1:03.60        
 20 John, Cassidy C           10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:07.94        
 -- Capers, Ella E            10 RATS-FL              1:14.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  9 AA
                40.99  9 A
                42.99  9 FGJO
                46.59  9 BB
                52.09  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 NPB-FG                 47.38      43.99 BB     
  2 Morrison, Jack             9 BRST-FG                46.82      46.27 BB     
  3 Howard, Charles P          9 JDST-FG                49.03      46.48 BB     
  4 Finn, Brody J              9 RATS-FL                49.49      48.31 B      
  5 Lilienthal, Robbie W       9 ECAC-FG                49.47      49.71 B      
  6 Dietlin, Daniel H          9 FAST-FG                54.51      51.26 B      
  7 Gonzalez, Manny S          9 MART-FG                54.17      52.29        
  8 Johnson, Connor N          9 NPB-FG                 57.67      53.60        
  9 Cason, Ethen N             9 RATS-FL                56.04      55.18        
 10 Fonseca, Seth L            9 RATS-FL              1:12.52      57.65        
 11 Howell, Bo H               9 WOW-FG                 59.66      58.31        
 12 Goldfarb, Noah R           9 BRST-FG                58.86      58.75        
 13 Marino, Luca R             9 LLL-FG               1:03.93    1:03.43        
 14 Lippinkhof, Miguel H       9 BRST-FG                   NT    1:12.58        
 15 Martinez, Andric E         9 WOW-FG               1:32.73    1:19.98        
 -- Rezende, Gabriel V         9 ECAC-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Valenti, Logan J           9 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fonseca, Tyler R           9 RATS-FL              1:05.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Gannon, Gavin M            9 BEST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- West, Elijah J             9 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Washington, Shadrach       9 RATS-FL                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.19  10 AA
                40.99  10 A
                42.99  10 FGJO
                46.59  10 BB
                52.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinera, Clayton D         10 JDST-FG                43.87      41.07 FGJO   
  2 Cason, Kaleb T            10 RATS-FL                43.86      42.96 FGJO   
  3 Smith, Asher P            10 FAST-FG                46.60      43.18 BB     
  4 Woodard, Slater A         10 JDST-FG                44.40      44.06 BB     
  5 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 LLL-FG                 44.76      45.65 BB     
  6 Hall, Kai G               10 WOW-FG                 54.25      51.96 B      
  7 Hlewicki, Wyatt J         10 WOW-FG                 48.51      52.25        
  8 Bouris, John P            10 RATS-FL                51.71      53.29        
  9 Cohen, Shalev             10 WOW-FG                 57.69      55.47        
 10 Bloomfield, Aiden C       10 FAST-FG                59.06    1:01.59        
 11 Muller, Mason C           10 JDST-FG              1:00.90    1:02.45        
 12 Bollella, Nico D          10 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:16.67        
 13 Hartley, Everett S        10 NPB-FG               1:13.42    1:17.17        
 -- Sothen, Kaiden A          10 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kotha, Siana S            10 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Terreri, Anthony C        10 BRST-FG              1:12.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Porter, Elijah S          10 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Meservey, Liem D          10 RATS-FL                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Singjaidee, Nathanel      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Grace L            6 BEST-FG                21.91      22.88        
  2 Koedel, Kaia Z             6 ECAC-FG                38.30      32.41        
  3 Sitton, Natalia G          6 NPB-FG                 37.79      34.84        
  4 Howell, Brynn P            5 WOW-FG                    NT      36.68        
  5 Baratta, Marissa M         6 WOW-FG                 49.45      41.50        
  6 Zimmerman, Remi            6 WOW-FG                    NT      45.57        
  7 Chopin, Marion G           6 LLL-FG                    NT    1:04.36        
 
Event 40  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunfee, Thomas             6 BEST-FG                   NT      32.11        
  2 Shepley, Mason T           6 LLL-FG                 35.72      34.12        
  3 Rottcher, Oliver Q         6 WOW-FG                    NT      37.83        
  4 St. John, Henry J          5 NPB-FG                 49.19      46.04        
  5 Carajohn, Nicholas H       5 BRST-FG                   NT      49.81        
  6 Carajohn, Alexander J      5 BRST-FG                   NT      58.40        
  7 King, Richard N            6 ECAC-FG                40.88    1:04.14        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dufflocq, Valerie L        7 NPB-FG                 22.31      23.22        
  2 Bradchulis, Isabella R     7 JDST-FG                35.34      23.51        
  3 Spencer, Mimi M            8 BEST-FG                   NT      27.12        
  4 Gilbert, Giovanna g        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       24.99      28.01        
  5 Wells, Saylor P            7 RATS-FL                24.05      28.64        
  6 Schwinghammer, Adele C     8 JDST-FG                29.86      28.92        
  7 Brown, Briauna J           8 JDST-FG                   NT      30.57        
  8 Beach, Sydney E            7 NPB-FG                 32.94      32.58        
  9 Gozzo, Aria B              8 ECAC-FG                   NT      32.76        
 10 Sanders, Stella R          7 LLL-FG                 32.23      32.82        
 11 Koedel, Katniss A          7 ECAC-FG                29.33      33.19        
 12 Cohen, Noam                7 WOW-FG                 39.58      34.26        
 13 Brown, Danny Z             8 LLL-FG                 31.43      36.13        
 14 Masri, Fatima R            8 JDST-FG                29.83      37.63        
 15 Muller, Alexandra L        7 JDST-FG                35.13      39.94        
 16 Brown, Chelsea M           7 JDST-FG                   NT      43.57        
 17 Ruple, Catherine E         7 JDST-FG                   NT      51.05        
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McQueeney, Aaron B         8 FAST-FG                19.09      20.31        
  2 Kjaerulff, Lukas           7 ECAC-FG                   NT      24.75        
  3 Wasielewski, Nicolas M     8 MART-FG                   NT      24.85        
  4 Muller, Grant P            8 JDST-FG                22.85      24.89        
  5 May, Jack C                8 JDST-FG                27.70      27.04        
  6 Jones, Matthew R           8 BMSC-FG                27.59      28.40        
  7 Achaia, Austen B           7 ECAC-FG                29.36      28.66        
  8 Patel, Yogi                8 WOW-FG                    NT      29.19        
  9 Murphy, Killian M          7 MART-FG                30.91      29.25        
 10 Taranov, Max D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      30.06        
 11 Ryabinky, Matthew A        8 JDST-FG                   NT      30.66        
 12 Taranov, Lev D             8 BRST-FG                   NT      31.27        
 13 Powers, Bryce A            7 BRST-FG                30.88      31.31        
 14 Goldfarb, Benny M          7 BRST-FG                28.46      33.89        
 15 Elliott, Vincent A         8 WOW-FG                 29.58      35.25        
 16 Bekesi, Oliver             8 LLL-FG                 32.52      36.16        
 17 Carter, Aiden A            8 NPB-FG                 34.28      36.66        
 18 Stamou, Harry              8 WOW-FG                 37.40      36.92        
 19 Zimmerman, Nason           7 WOW-FG                 36.04      38.03        
 20 Martinez Barrios, Diego    7 RATS-FL                32.70      38.64        
 21 Gomez, Liam C              8 NPB-FG                    NT      40.52        
 22 Stamou, Alex               7 WOW-FG                 40.25      42.88        
 23 Rosen, Thomas E            7 JDST-FG                   NT      48.24        
 24 Rivera - Alicea, Miguel    7 JDST-FG                   NT      58.91        
 
Event 43  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.19  A
                37.19  FGJO
                41.79  BB
                47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Shea A              7 JDST-FG              1:06.87      55.70        
  2 Rivarola, Gabrielle        7 WOW-FG               1:22.89    1:02.56        
 -- Dufflocq, Valerie L        7 NPB-FG                 55.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 44  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.39  A
                37.39  FGJO
                40.49  BB
                45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Danh X              7 NPB-FG                 57.04      55.67        
  2 St John, Elliot R          7 NPB-FG                    NT    1:03.34        
 -- Sagastume, Landon F        7 RATS-FL                41.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                37.19  FGJO
                41.79  BB
                47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiss, Madison J           8 RATS-FL                44.94      44.41 B      
  2 Ganz, Maria C              8 JDST-FG                47.99      45.03 B      
  3 Espaillat, Ana P           8 JDST-FG                43.72      45.95 B      
  4 Smith, Anna J              8 FAST-FG                51.79      47.16 B      
  5 Bleakley, Layla A          8 NPB-FG                 49.89      47.71        
  6 Galkina, Diana             8 BRST-FG                   NT      49.10        
  7 King, Alexa D              8 ECAC-FG                48.75      51.15        
  8 Fleming Lake, Amia M       8 NPB-FG                 57.61    1:01.65        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.69  AA
                35.39  A
                37.39  FGJO
                40.49  BB
                45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Trace              8 NPB-FG                 34.98      36.40 FGJO   
  2 Chen, Junxi                8 RATS-FL                38.64      41.53 B      
  3 Malyshev, Vlad             8 WOW-FG                 46.32      47.52        
  4 Martinez, Caden A          8 RATS-FL              1:17.08      49.02        
  5 Bishai, David              8 LLL-FG                 51.37      49.90        
 -- Mourak, Jamil              8 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rottcher, Benjamin         8 WOW-FG                 54.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  9 AA
                36.19  9 A
                37.19  9 FGJO
                41.79  9 BB
                47.39  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurwitz, Alera J           9 WOW-FG                 32.02      31.97 AA     
  2 Dufflocq, Natalie M        9 NPB-FG                 36.31      35.81 A      
  3 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 JDST-FG                37.53      36.77 FGJO   
  4 Broedell, Tessa M          9 JDST-FG                37.17      36.88 FGJO   
  5 Abinuman, Chloe C          9 WOW-FG                 37.37      36.99 FGJO   
  6 Han, Emma J                9 WOW-FG                 37.57      38.02 BB     
  7 Smithwick, Myriam L        9 JDST-FG                37.06      38.57 BB     
  8 Foulds, Bailey A           9 ECAC-FG                42.33      38.90 BB     
  9 Connors, Allison F         9 WOW-FG                 38.49      39.10 BB     
 10 Shepley, Makayla M         9 LLL-FG                 41.47      44.83 B      
 11 Saunders, Sophie E         9 MART-FG                55.27      52.00        
 12 Zarazua, Sarah             9 LLL-FG                    NT      52.43        
 13 Saxena, Shivangi           9 JDST-FG                54.34      58.40        
 14 Brandt, Layla R            9 BRST-FG                   NT      58.88        
 15 Hartley, Jojo A            9 NPB-FG               1:07.14    1:14.42        
 16 Heilner, Eleanora K        9 JDST-FG              1:10.28    1:17.13        
 -- Musselman, Haidyn K        9 RATS-FL                49.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.39  10 AA
                36.19  10 A
                37.19  10 FGJO
                41.79  10 BB
                47.39  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesic, Julia K            10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.23      31.57 AA     
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       10 JDST-FG                34.44      34.36 AA     
  3 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     10 WOW-FG                 36.43      34.37 AA     
  4 Espaillat, Alycia A       10 JDST-FG                35.12      36.11 A      
  5 Gammons, Avery A          10 LLL-FG                 36.85      37.45 BB     
  6 Murphy, Julia E           10 MART-FG                39.09      39.61 BB     
  7 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 LLL-FG                 38.15      40.81 BB     
  8 Mann, Kayla A             10 ECAC-FG                41.25      40.94 BB     
  9 Guyett, Venice S          10 ECAC-FG                41.54      41.05 BB     
 10 Martinez Barrios, Regina  10 RATS-FL                43.84      43.01 B      
 11 Viloria, Anna P           10 RATS-FL                44.09      46.34 B      
 12 Rusczyk, Caroline E       10 JDST-FG                44.11      49.51        
 13 Wood, Madelynn A          10 LLL-FG                    NT      50.32        
 14 Zeleznik, Payge M         10 MART-FG                50.63      51.94        
 15 Tribou, Miriam E          10 JDST-FG                54.33      52.89        
 16 Browning, Shay E          10 MART-FG                52.57      53.91        
 17 Beverly, Ella G           10 RATS-FL                46.93      57.67        
 18 Wasielewski, Olivia L     10 MART-FG                   NT      59.27        
 19 Lord, Emory F             10 MART-FG                   NT    1:01.57        
 20 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:06.07        
 21 John, Cassidy C           10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:30.12        
 -- Roman, Morgan A           10 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.69  9 AA
                35.39  9 A
                37.39  9 FGJO
                40.49  9 BB
                45.69  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Duy X               9 NPB-FG                 36.45      36.78 FGJO   
  2 Finn, Brody J              9 RATS-FL                42.95      44.48 B      
  3 Gannon, Gavin M            9 BEST-FG                46.54      45.25 B      
  4 Rezende, Gabriel V         9 ECAC-FG                   NT      48.95        
  5 Lilienthal, Robbie W       9 ECAC-FG                47.80      49.20        
  6 Gonzalez, Manny S          9 MART-FG                53.23      49.49        
  7 Howell, Bo H               9 WOW-FG                 50.53      49.82        
  8 Dietlin, Daniel H          9 FAST-FG                49.00      50.81        
  9 Goldfarb, Noah R           9 BRST-FG                49.67      52.07        
 10 Marino, Luca R             9 LLL-FG                 58.39    1:00.81        
 -- Lippinkhof, Miguel H       9 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- West, Elijah J             9 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fonseca, Seth L            9 RATS-FL              1:08.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fonseca, Tyler R           9 RATS-FL              1:11.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.69  10 AA
                35.39  10 A
                37.39  10 FGJO
                40.49  10 BB
                45.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Dillon R            10 WOW-FG                 32.06      32.21 AA     
  2 DaSilva, Andreas A        10 WOW-FG                 32.94      33.09 AA     
  3 Strohecker, Sam G         10 FAST-FG                34.45      33.79 A      
  4 Smith, Asher P            10 FAST-FG                34.50      34.72 A      
  5 May, Finn P               10 JDST-FG                37.11      37.90 BB     
  6 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 LLL-FG                 38.68      38.37 BB     
  7 Hernandez, Raymond L      10 JDST-FG                39.41      39.36 BB     
  8 Granison, Julian A        10 WOW-FG                 37.76      42.83 B      
  9 Campuzano, Santi          10 LLL-FG                 42.55      43.80 B      
 10 Wiley, Kai C              10 ECAC-FG                41.36      43.81 B      
 11 Terreri, Anthony C        10 BRST-FG                51.99      49.78        
 12 Bouris, John P            10 RATS-FL                   NT      51.82        
 13 Hartley, Everett S        10 NPB-FG                 57.85    1:10.36        
 -- Hlewicki, Wyatt J         10 WOW-FG                 55.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 49  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Grace L            6 BEST-FG                44.97      45.75        
  2 Koedel, Kaia Z             6 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:13.04        
 
Event 50  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepley, Mason T           6 LLL-FG                 53.51      51.30        
  2 Rieck, Michael D           5 NPB-FG                    NT      56.08        
  3 Rottcher, Oliver Q         6 WOW-FG                    NT    1:15.50        
  4 St. John, Henry J          5 NPB-FG                    NT    1:18.89        
 
Event 51  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  A
              1:10.49  FGJO
              1:19.99  BB
              1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kiana R             7 LLL-FG                    NT    1:41.31        
    1:40.36    0.95                                                
  2 Herman, Tessa N            7 ECAC-FG              2:08.75    1:55.20        
    1:46.81    8.39                                                
  3 Cogle, Shea A              7 JDST-FG              1:54.13    2:06.12        
    1:47.35   18.77                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  A
              1:11.69  FGJO
              1:18.79  BB
              1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Johny J              7 ECAC-FG              1:37.96    1:41.74        
  2 Howell, Cooper W           7 LLL-FG               1:52.52    1:55.44        
  3 Coddington, Deekon J       7 RATS-FL              2:03.47    2:06.47        
 
Event 53  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  AA
              1:10.49  A
              1:10.49  FGJO
              1:19.99  BB
              1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerabek, Cali N            8 NPB-FG               1:17.43    1:20.18 B      
  2 Espaillat, Ana P           8 JDST-FG              1:24.47    1:22.27 B      
  3 Swiss, Madison J           8 RATS-FL              1:24.15    1:24.88 B      
  4 Campuzano, Gabriela M      8 LLL-FG               1:23.89    1:27.33 B      
  5 Smith, Anna J              8 FAST-FG              1:42.80    1:32.27        
  6 Tucker, Natalia E          8 WOW-FG               1:32.76    1:35.12        
  7 Bleakley, Layla A          8 NPB-FG               1:31.03    1:35.25        
  8 King, Alexa D              8 ECAC-FG              1:35.84    1:39.26        
  9 Gisonni, Valentina S       8 WOW-FG                    NT    1:42.93        
 
Event 54  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  AA
              1:09.69  A
              1:11.69  FGJO
              1:18.79  BB
              1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Trace              8 NPB-FG               1:09.00    1:11.41 FGJO   
  2 Malyshev, Vlad             8 WOW-FG               1:17.27    1:17.36 BB     
  3 Chen, Junxi                8 RATS-FL              1:28.02    1:17.78 BB     
  4 Scholl, Hayden J           8 JDST-FG              1:31.08    1:31.09        
  5 Gawriljuk, Leonardo        8 BMSC-FG                   NT    1:31.33        
  6 Bishai, David              8 LLL-FG               1:32.06    1:37.00        
  7 Jones, Matthew R           8 BMSC-FG              1:35.14    1:37.76        
  8 Oteifa, Remington C        8 JDST-FG                   NT    1:41.78        
 
Event 55  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  9 AA
              1:10.49  9 A
              1:10.49  9 FGJO
              1:19.99  9 BB
              1:29.59  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurwitz, Alera J           9 WOW-FG               1:02.37    1:03.37 AA     
  2 Dufflocq, Natalie M        9 NPB-FG               1:13.05    1:10.07 A      
  3 Broedell, Tessa M          9 JDST-FG              1:10.95    1:10.71 BB     
  4 Cogle, Alexandria M        9 JDST-FG              1:10.49    1:11.37 BB     
  5 Foulds, Bailey A           9 ECAC-FG              1:23.37    1:12.54 BB     
  6 Han, Emma J                9 WOW-FG               1:14.25    1:12.58 BB     
  7 Smithwick, Myriam L        9 JDST-FG              1:12.89    1:13.85 BB     
  8 Connors, Allison F         9 WOW-FG               1:13.60    1:15.75 BB     
  9 McCollom, Piper R          9 RATS-FL              1:31.62    1:26.78 B      
 10 Shepley, Makayla M         9 LLL-FG               1:26.92    1:27.30 B      
 11 Polston, Olivia E          9 WOW-FG               1:38.46    1:28.69 B      
 12 Edwards, Reef P            9 FAST-FG              1:28.36    1:29.34 B      
 13 Gultepe, Neylin E          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:30.17        
 14 Mascuch, Mia J             9 BRST-FG              1:44.46    1:33.55        
 15 Saxena, Shivangi           9 JDST-FG                50.06    1:35.65        
 16 Musselman, Haidyn K        9 RATS-FL              1:27.53    1:36.18        
 17 Godinho, Ellyson R         9 JDST-FG              1:35.07    1:43.00        
 18 Heilner, Eleanora K        9 JDST-FG              1:55.89    2:13.28        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.29  10 AA
              1:10.49  10 A
              1:10.49  10 FGJO
              1:19.99  10 BB
              1:29.59  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesic, Julia K            10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:02.71    1:03.58 AA     
    1:03.68                                                        
  2 Bermudez, Leilani K       10 JDST-FG              1:09.39    1:08.52 A      
  3 Malyshev, Ekaterina V     10 WOW-FG               1:11.59    1:09.43 A      
  4 Espaillat, Alycia A       10 JDST-FG              1:08.51    1:10.37 A      
  4 Sandholzer, Chloe A       10 WOW-FG               1:11.42    1:10.37 A      
  6 Gammons, Avery A          10 LLL-FG               1:10.62    1:11.30 BB     
  7 Suarez, Sadie C           10 BRST-FG              1:17.02    1:11.34 BB     
  8 Guyett, Venice S          10 ECAC-FG              1:18.27    1:20.50 B      
  9 Hiller, Aubrey R          10 LLL-FG               1:23.50    1:24.26 B      
 10 Wood, Madelynn A          10 LLL-FG               1:31.75    1:25.80 B      
 11 Zeleznik, Payge M         10 MART-FG              1:34.83    1:26.32 B      
 12 Mavigliano, Mia R         10 JDST-FG              1:32.52    1:30.21        
 13 Roman, Morgan A           10 LLL-FG               1:31.46    1:30.63        
 14 Mann, Kayla A             10 ECAC-FG              1:28.87    1:33.51        
 15 Galkina, Polina           10 BRST-FG                   NT    1:36.77        
 16 Beverly, Ella G           10 RATS-FL              1:37.14    1:42.78        
 17 Levine, Addi T            10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:44.71        
 18 Rahmen, Aleeza            10 LLL-FG               1:50.06    1:51.30        
 
Event 56  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  9 AA
              1:09.69  9 A
              1:11.69  9 FGJO
              1:18.79  9 BB
              1:27.79  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Charles P          9 JDST-FG              1:17.88    1:18.01 BB     
  2 Finn, Brody J              9 RATS-FL              1:24.73    1:18.51 BB     
  3 Morrison, Jack             9 BRST-FG              1:23.67    1:19.14 B      
  4 Johnson, Connor N          9 NPB-FG               1:36.94    1:26.90 B      
  5 Lilienthal, Robbie W       9 ECAC-FG              1:24.91    1:28.40        
  6 Cason, Ethen N             9 RATS-FL              1:21.64    1:35.41        
  7 Howell, Bo H               9 WOW-FG               1:46.22    1:36.62        
  8 Paredes, Alejandro L       9 BMSC-FG              1:35.93    1:38.07        
  9 Marino, Luca R             9 LLL-FG               1:38.15    1:39.03        
 10 Fonseca, Tyler R           9 RATS-FL                   NT    1:54.36        
 11 Martinez, Andric E         9 WOW-FG               1:54.32    1:58.48        
 12 Valenti, Logan J           9 WOW-FG                    NT    2:00.48        
 13 Fonseca, Seth L            9 RATS-FL                   NT    2:01.81        
 
Event 56  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.69  10 AA
              1:09.69  10 A
              1:11.69  10 FGJO
              1:18.79  10 BB
              1:27.79  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Andreas A        10 WOW-FG               1:01.30    1:03.63 AA     
  2 Metz, Dillon R            10 WOW-FG               1:04.45    1:05.34 AA     
  3 Pinera, Clayton D         10 JDST-FG              1:07.42    1:05.77 AA     
  4 Amorim, Gabriel A         10 BMSC-FG              1:05.40    1:06.02 AA     
  5 Strohecker, Sam G         10 FAST-FG              1:08.24    1:07.63 A      
  6 Cason, Kaleb T            10 RATS-FL              1:11.07    1:09.85 FGJO   
  7 Granison, Julian A        10 WOW-FG               1:20.39    1:11.40 FGJO   
  8 Sabocik, Aiden C          10 LLL-FG               1:10.03    1:11.54 FGJO   
  9 Campuzano, Santi          10 LLL-FG               1:21.58    1:18.96 B      
 10 Hernandez, Raymond L      10 JDST-FG              1:23.30    1:19.44 B      
 11 Wiley, Kai C              10 ECAC-FG              1:17.24    1:20.17 B      
 12 Hlewicki, Wyatt J         10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:29.67        
 13 Cohen, Shalev             10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:32.12        
 14 Hall, Kai G               10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:34.85        
 15 Bouris, John P            10 RATS-FL                   NT    1:36.89        
 16 Bloomfield, Aiden C       10 FAST-FG                   NT    1:38.66        
 17 Sothen, Kaiden A          10 LLL-FG               2:00.97    2:02.67        
 18 Bollella, Nico D          10 ECAC-FG                   NT    2:09.01        
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:15.35    1:09.42        
  2 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     1:24.79    1:12.25        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:13.95    1:13.46        
  4 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT    1:15.08        
  5 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:22.11    1:17.97        
  6 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'B'                1:27.72    1:20.87        
  7 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'A'             1:22.23    1:22.09        
  8 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 1:21.65    1:33.85        
  9 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    1:41.12        
 
Event 58  Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT      54.21        
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:08.31      59.45        
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 1:17.98    1:01.44        
  4 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:10.00    1:02.18        
  5 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                          NT    1:02.78        
  6 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:12.00    1:06.32        
  7 North Palm Beach Swim Club-FG  'A'                1:20.56    1:08.00        
  8 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'A'             1:33.42    1:08.59        
  9 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'C'                 1:26.44    1:12.59        
 10 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    1:20.44        
 
Event 59  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      2:25.00    1:45.33        
       33.48    16.26    23.86    31.73                                    
  2 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT    2:04.20        
       31.38    35.69    29.53    27.60                                    
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 2:08.24    2:08.20        
       33.76    34.74    31.77    27.93                                    
  4 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      2:24.00    2:11.78        
       35.33    34.96    31.05    30.44                                    
  5 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     2:15.55    2:14.91        
       31.93    38.42    38.10    26.46                                    
  6 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'B'                   2:14.52    2:18.09        
       35.11    39.34    33.86    29.78                                    
  7 Martin County Swimming-FG  'A'                    2:39.29    2:42.18        
       39.24    39.58    50.83    32.53                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'C'                      2:37.00   X2:27.85        
       33.11    40.57    41.16    33.01                                    
 -- Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:13.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
       38.04    36.51    39.28    22.04                                    
 -- Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: No touch on turn - free
       32.53    44.38    36.82    56.67                                    
 -- East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   2:02.79         DQ        
      False start - Misc
       31.63    33.94    27.22    26.37                                    
 
Event 60  Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     1:58.34    1:51.25        
       28.22    30.42    29.63    22.98                                    
  2 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'B'                   1:51.77    1:53.98        
       27.86    30.71    29.50    25.91                                    
  3 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:54.04    1:55.48        
       29.90    31.17    27.88    26.53                                    
  4 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'C'                   1:55.97    1:55.71        
       29.41    32.92    30.00    23.38                                    
  5 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:56.30    1:56.24        
       26.42    35.13    29.54    25.15                                    
  6 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:54.73    1:57.44        
       27.56    36.04    53.93                                             
  7 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    1:58.72        
       29.85    35.97    29.32    23.58                                    
  8 Martin County Swimming-FG  'A'                    2:02.70    2:03.73        
       32.58    33.55    28.72    28.88                                    
  9 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 2:04.28    2:05.74        
       33.62    34.53    31.44    26.15                                    
 10 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'D'                   2:09.90    2:11.55        
       31.54    41.08    30.89    28.04                                    
 11 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'A'             2:16.06    2:14.74        
       35.20    38.38    32.15    29.01                                    
 12 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'B'             2:50.16    2:48.96        
       41.72    45.05  1:22.19                                             
 -- Indian River Aquatics-FL  'C'                          NT   X2:04.11        
       31.85    39.19    25.25    27.82                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'C'                      2:14.47   X2:09.10        
       40.37    28.72    33.13    26.88                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'D'                      2:20.85   X2:10.54        
       34.19    35.26    32.69    28.40                                    
 -- East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:47.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
       29.11    29.53    25.72    25.61                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  11 AA
              1:01.79  11 FGJO
              1:03.09  11 A
              1:08.29  11 BB
              1:13.59  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotchin, Leorah M         11 WOW-FG               1:00.47      59.09 AA     
      28.55   30.54                                                
  2 Bell, Julianna M          11 UN-FG                1:03.80    1:01.26 FGJO   
      29.08   32.18                                                
  3 Hughes, Carlin            11 LLL-FG               1:04.03    1:03.74 BB     
      30.55   33.19                                                
  4 Andrade, Dayana           11 WOW-FG               1:01.85    1:03.88 BB     
      30.28   33.60                                                
  5 Herman, Olivia G          11 ECAC-FG              1:04.37    1:04.06 BB     
      30.72   33.34                                                
  6 Baratta, Amanda M         11 WOW-FG               1:08.19    1:05.41 BB     
      31.41   34.00                                                
  7 Amersi, Lily R            11 JDST-FG              1:04.66    1:06.54 BB     
      31.75   34.79                                                
  8 Allan, Savannah J         11 ECAC-FG              1:09.16    1:07.41 BB     
      32.65   34.76                                                
  9 Cogle, Siri A             11 JDST-FG              1:05.53    1:07.52 BB     
      32.26   35.26                                                
 10 Scope, Sami               11 LLL-FG               1:04.76    1:07.56 BB     
      33.30   34.26                                                
 11 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:06.90    1:08.86 B      
      32.73   36.13                                                
 12 McDonald, Mia M           11 JDST-FG              1:06.78    1:08.95 B      
      32.11   36.84                                                
 13 Hernandez, Valentina      11 WOW-FG               1:09.41    1:12.19 B      
      33.92   38.27                                                
 14 Urtula, Arabella C        11 ECAC-FG              1:13.10    1:13.43 B      
      34.63   38.80                                                
 15 Olvera, Ariana A          11 WOW-FG               1:20.15    1:13.88        
      35.14   38.74                                                
 16 Brennan, Madison R        11 MART-FG              1:19.16    1:15.75        
      35.96   39.79                                                
 17 Zavala, Lucero G          11 LLL-FG               1:32.83    1:18.76        
      35.76   43.00                                                
 18 Gonzalez, Gabriella       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:21.88    1:19.37        
      38.49   40.88                                                
 19 Cooper, Brylie N          11 MART-FG              1:25.15    1:20.98        
      37.97   43.01                                                
 20 Farrar, Lilly R           11 RATS-FL              1:29.37    1:21.34        
      37.44   43.90                                                
 21 Salzano, Giuliana (Gules  11 BRST-FG              1:28.75    1:24.30        
      37.99   46.31                                                
 22 Honzik, Natalie V         11 WOW-FG                    NT    1:24.39        
      38.91   45.48                                                
 23 Chopin, Emeline J         11 LLL-FG               1:30.94    1:33.45        
      41.66   51.79                                                
 24 Mourak, Hibatoallah       11 LLL-FG               1:34.66    1:36.78        
      45.89   50.89                                                
 25 Rowe, Cheyanne M          11 LLL-FG               1:45.37    1:52.16        
      51.50 1:00.66                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  12 AA
              1:01.79  12 FGJO
              1:03.09  12 A
              1:08.29  12 BB
              1:13.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Logan A        12 FAST-FG                54.85      56.52 AA     
      26.86   29.66                                                
  2 Santiago, Alanis D        12 RATS-FL              1:01.13      58.59 AA     
      27.90   30.69                                                
  3 Munna, Kiki N             12 FAST-FG                58.76      59.23 AA     
      28.43   30.80                                                
  4 Perez, Caroline M         12 BMSC-FG                57.58    1:00.15 AA     
      28.97   31.18                                                
  5 Kjaerulff, Victoria       12 ECAC-FG                59.39    1:00.51 FGJO   
      29.00   31.51                                                
  6 Stern, Alexandra R        12 RATS-FL              1:00.25    1:00.97 FGJO   
      29.36   31.61                                                
  7 Ronie, Regan E            12 WOW-FG               1:02.56    1:01.34 FGJO   
      29.52   31.82                                                
  8 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 ECAC-FG              1:03.12    1:02.32 A      
      30.34   31.98                                                
  9 Arriagada, Amy E          12 RATS-FL              1:05.50    1:03.95 BB     
      30.80   33.15                                                
 10 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Unattached           1:05.44    1:04.07 BB     
      31.04   33.03                                                
 11 Meserole, Gabby A         12 LLL-FG               1:04.89    1:04.55 BB     
      30.94   33.61                                                
 12 Auld, Grace E             12 ECAC-FG              1:07.80    1:06.11 BB     
      31.30   34.81                                                
 13 Rogers, Hannah C          12 LLL-FG               1:06.32    1:06.37 BB     
      32.00   34.37                                                
 14 Hiller, Morgan R          12 LLL-FG               1:09.07    1:08.53 B      
      32.75   35.78                                                
 15 Scanlon, Ella M           12 BRST-FG              1:12.89    1:09.31 B      
      33.57   35.74                                                
 16 MacCloud, Avery R         12 LLL-FG               1:09.77    1:09.56 B      
      33.53   36.03                                                
 17 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 WOW-FG               1:10.39    1:10.14 B      
      33.44   36.70                                                
 18 Scheeres, Elle            12 BRST-FG              1:17.09    1:13.61        
      34.46   39.15                                                
 19 Kappes, Anastasiya L      12 WOW-FG                    NT    1:14.80        
      35.63   39.17                                                
 20 Bishai, Angela            12 LLL-FG               1:19.97    1:20.52        
      37.24   43.28                                                
 21 Gammons, Addison L        12 LLL-FG               1:18.14    1:21.70        
      38.55   43.15                                                
 22 Muller, Averie C          12 JDST-FG              1:21.77    1:21.99        
      37.39   44.60                                                
 23 Aragona, Ruthie C         12 RATS-FL                   NT    1:24.26        
      41.67   42.59                                                
 24 El Tohamy, Noor R         12 WOW-FG                    NT    1:27.81        
      42.00   45.81                                                
 25 Dunn, Kaia                12 WOW-FG               1:32.37    1:37.86        
      45.42   52.44                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  11 AA
              1:00.89  11 A
              1:00.89  11 FGJO
              1:05.89  11 BB
              1:10.99  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lucas A           11 ECAC-FG                58.80      58.48 A      
      27.48   31.00                                                
  2 Sharp, Antoine J          11 LLL-FG               1:00.16    1:02.82 BB     
      29.67   33.15                                                
  3 Connors, Billy M          11 WOW-FG               1:04.69    1:03.29 BB     
      30.21   33.08                                                
  4 Spooner, Dillon G         11 RATS-FL              1:11.01    1:06.04 B      
      31.79   34.25                                                
  5 Kjaerulff, Marcus         11 ECAC-FG              1:02.79    1:06.82 B      
      31.62   35.20                                                
  6 Almazan, Samuel J         11 WOW-FG               1:10.86    1:07.63 B      
      32.28   35.35                                                
  7 Pavlyuk, Max A            11 ECAC-FG              1:07.68    1:08.84 B      
      32.92   35.92                                                
  8 Santiago, Surfiel A       11 RATS-FL              1:11.02    1:10.30 B      
      33.02   37.28                                                
  9 McQueeney, Drew F         11 FAST-FG              1:14.45    1:11.55        
      33.15   38.40                                                
 10 Guglietta, Gabe M         11 RATS-FL              1:12.32    1:11.89        
      33.91   37.98                                                
 11 Galkin, Nik               11 BRST-FG              1:12.66    1:13.31        
      34.26   39.05                                                
 12 Reyes, Matthew D          11 WOW-FG               1:17.33    1:15.93        
      16.74   59.19                                                
 13 Howell, Cameron B         11 LLL-FG               1:21.32    1:15.97        
      36.26   39.71                                                
 14 Lares, Ethan A            11 WOW-FG               1:22.11    1:16.32        
      37.39   38.93                                                
 15 Porter, Micah D           11 JDST-FG                   NT    1:23.44        
      37.30   46.14                                                
 16 Chapman, Alex             11 MART-FG              1:21.27    1:24.69        
      38.41   46.28                                                
 17 Doskey, Gus S             11 LLL-FG               1:33.16    1:33.15        
      44.20   48.95                                                
 18 Correa, Jeffrey A         11 RATS-FL              1:32.56    1:36.32        
      45.20   51.12                                                
 19 Stover, Adan J            11 RATS-FL              1:55.85    1:45.87        
      46.66   59.21                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  12 AA
              1:00.89  12 A
              1:00.89  12 FGJO
              1:05.89  12 BB
              1:10.99  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, John T             12 FAST-FG                53.39      52.69 AA     
      25.26   27.43                                                
  2 Engstrom, Noah R          12 FAST-FG                57.76      57.23 AA     
      26.86   30.37                                                
  3 Brisco, Riley J           12 LLL-FG                 58.36    1:00.41 A      
      28.85   31.56                                                
  4 Strohecker, Max W         12 FAST-FG              1:00.98    1:00.60 A      
      29.58   31.02                                                
  5 Gil, Victor T             12 ECAC-FG              1:03.08    1:00.94 BB     
      28.72   32.22                                                
  6 Young, Matthew P          12 JDST-FG              1:09.67    1:01.08 BB     
      28.88   32.20                                                
  7 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 FAST-FG              1:07.58    1:01.43 BB     
      29.63   31.80                                                
  8 Dasilva, Caleb B          12 WOW-FG               1:00.88    1:01.55 BB     
      29.59   31.96                                                
  9 Espaillat, Andres A       12 JDST-FG              1:03.42    1:05.39 BB     
      31.03   34.36                                                
 10 Hotchkiss, Ian A          12 JDST-FG              1:07.69    1:06.02 B      
      31.23   34.79                                                
 11 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  12 LLL-FG               1:07.65    1:06.30 B      
      31.67   34.63                                                
 12 Campuzano, Arturo J       12 LLL-FG               1:09.82    1:09.81 B      
      33.18   36.63                                                
 13 Monaco, Jason C           12 BRST-FG              1:10.17    1:09.95 B      
      32.78   37.17                                                
 14 Flowers, Holt P           12 JDST-FG                   NT    1:10.47 B      
      34.16   36.31                                                
 15 Lvov, Ben                 12 BRST-FG              1:13.20    1:11.68        
      34.64   37.04                                                
 16 Shipman, Cutter C         12 MART-FG                   NT    1:12.91        
      34.97   37.94                                                
 17 Caramb, Manuel            12 LLL-FG               1:12.92    1:13.25        
      34.74   38.51                                                
 18 Elliott, Tyson A          12 WOW-FG               1:24.50    1:20.44        
      38.15   42.29                                                
 19 Wagner, Nic C             12 LLL-FG               1:37.15    1:28.15        
      40.61   47.54                                                
 20 Tribou, Morgan A          12 JDST-FG              1:46.64    1:50.99        
      50.02 1:00.97                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  13 FGJO
                58.19  13 AA
              1:00.69  13 A
              1:05.79  13 BB
              1:10.79  13 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Morgan M           13 JDST-FG                55.12      56.02 FGJO   
      26.63   29.39                                                
  2 Bermudez, Lilly J         13 JDST-FG                57.56      58.02 FGJO   
      27.84   30.18                                                
  3 Sharp, Angelina J         13 LLL-FG                 56.43      59.08 A      
      27.39   31.69                                                
  4 Smith, Jessica L          13 WOW-FG                 58.71      59.27 A      
      28.51   30.76                                                
  5 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 WOW-FG                 58.33    1:00.86 BB     
      28.98   31.88                                                
  6 Proscia, Maris A          13 FAST-FG                57.91    1:01.22 BB     
      29.56   31.66                                                
  7 Adkins, Madison N         13 RATS-FL              1:04.45    1:02.06 BB     
      29.67   32.39                                                
  8 Salcedo, Sara F           13 LLL-FG               1:03.08    1:03.55 BB     
      30.65   32.90                                                
  9 Roy, Lillian K            13 LLL-FG               1:04.35    1:04.65 BB     
      31.19   33.46                                                
 10 Loffredo, Angelina A      13 RATS-FL              1:09.16    1:06.50 B      
      32.14   34.36                                                
 11 Landinez, Lorean C        13 LLL-FG               1:12.27    1:07.54 B      
      30.88   36.66                                                
 12 Calderon, Stephanie N     13 LLL-FG               1:23.61    1:24.33        
      39.90   44.43                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  14 FGJO
                58.19  14 AA
              1:00.69  14 A
              1:05.79  14 BB
              1:10.79  14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sarah E            14 RATS-FL                55.86      53.66 FGJO   
      25.64   28.02                                                
  2 Rudd, Hailey              14 ECAC-FG                55.03      56.46 FGJO   
      27.39   29.07                                                
  3 Papadopoulos, Elena       14 ECAC-FG                54.43      56.58 FGJO   
      27.32   29.26                                                
  4 Munna, Paige R            14 FAST-FG                57.29      58.60 A      
      28.02   30.58                                                
  5 Gates, Taylor A           14 ECAC-FG                59.12      59.60 A      
      28.91   30.69                                                
  6 Bell, Chiara M            14 UN-FG                  58.17      59.80 A      
      28.73   31.07                                                
  7 Adams, Ella               14 JDST-FG              1:00.16    1:00.77 BB     
      29.25   31.52                                                
  8 Allan, Sarah J            14 ECAC-FG              1:01.30    1:00.83 BB     
      29.72   31.11                                                
  9 Rooney, Emma M            14 RATS-FL              1:01.66    1:01.04 BB     
      29.71   31.33                                                
 10 Carvalho, Julia C         14 FAST-FG                57.33    1:01.24 BB     
      29.32   31.92                                                
 11 Weeter, Morgan O          14 MART-FG                59.06    1:01.80 BB     
      29.93   31.87                                                
 12 Rotchin, Aliyah C         14 WOW-FG               1:01.54    1:01.85 BB     
      29.79   32.06                                                
 13 Carr, Sterling N          14 RATS-FL              1:12.91    1:02.49 BB     
      30.69   31.80                                                
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       14 LLL-FG               1:03.03    1:04.10 BB     
      30.56   33.54                                                
 15 Battles, Alyssa K         14 JDST-FG              1:05.66    1:04.65 BB     
      30.63   34.02                                                
 16 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 JDST-FG              1:04.68    1:05.69 BB     
      32.16   33.53                                                
 17 Perleche, Gabriela D      14 BMSC-FG              1:07.77    1:07.15 B      
      32.68   34.47                                                
 18 Osborn, Sara E            14 MART-FG              1:06.10    1:07.66 B      
      31.83   35.83                                                
 19 Volot, Maya               14 LLL-FG               1:12.71    1:11.16        
      33.71   37.45                                                
 20 Beaver, Makena J          14 FAST-FG              1:16.08    1:12.53        
      34.30   38.23                                                
 -- Lilienthal, Rachel        14 ECAC-FG                56.96         DQ        
      False start
      28.46   31.46                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ponce Gonzalez, Samantha  15 RATS-FL              1:00.73      57.03 FLSC   
      27.61   29.42                                                
  2 Clancy, Rachel T          16 FAST-FG                58.17      57.11 FLSC   
      27.42   29.69                                                
  3 Kirie, Maya K             15 ECAC-FG                57.74      57.56 FLSC   
      27.52   30.04                                                
  4 Brisco, Dakota J          17 LLL-FG                 54.33      58.07        
      28.06   30.01                                                
  5 Salcedo, Daniela F        16 LLL-FG                 53.38      58.37        
      27.73   30.64                                                
  6 DeMott, Julia M           16 RATS-FL                56.02      58.43        
      27.90   30.53                                                
  7 Engstrom, Brooke T        16 FAST-FG                56.42    1:00.14        
      28.32   31.82                                                
  8 Muth, Layla B             16 LLL-FG                 58.55    1:00.94        
      29.22   31.72                                                
  9 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 LLL-FG                 57.13    1:02.61        
      30.15   32.46                                                
 10 Garlicki, Gabi            16 BEST-FG                   NT    1:05.49        
      30.31   35.18                                                
 11 Roy, Payton A             16 LLL-FG               1:05.61    1:07.17        
      32.30   34.87                                                
 12 Burvenich, Samantha       15 MART-FG              1:11.27    1:11.31        
      33.69   37.62                                                
 13 Selbach, Lindsay M        17 BEST-FG                   NT    1:11.51        
      33.02   38.49                                                
 14 Dorsey, Kaitlin M         15 WOW-FG               1:15.66    1:14.81        
      36.15   38.66                                                
 
Event 64  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  13 FGJO
                53.89  13 AA
                56.29  13 A
              1:00.89  13 BB
              1:05.59  13 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjaerulff, Nicholas       13 ECAC-FG                54.02      51.25 FGJO   
      25.18   26.07                                                
  2 Cason, Ayden M            13 RATS-FL                53.66      51.69 FGJO   
      24.90   26.79                                                
  3 Foulds, Chase D           13 ECAC-FG                52.55      51.73 FGJO   
      24.96   26.77                                                
  4 Edwards, Dash D           13 FAST-FG                55.95      54.64 A      
      25.97   28.67                                                
  5 Pelletier, Evan J         13 MART-FG                55.07      55.44 A      
      26.43   29.01                                                
  6 Marucci, Gianni A         13 JDST-FG                58.39      58.82 BB     
      27.73   31.09                                                
  7 Rose, Ryan A              13 LLL-FG                 59.03      58.93 BB     
      28.67   30.26                                                
  8 Saxena, Vikram A          13 JDST-FG              1:05.48    1:04.61 B      
      31.10   33.51                                                
  9 Wiley, Caesey V           13 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:05.95        
      33.39   32.56                                                
 10 Balfour, Sebastian R      13 LLL-FG               1:09.42    1:09.67        
      33.34   36.33                                                
 11 Pierce, Hunter A          13 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:12.47        
      35.13   37.34                                                
 12 Porter, Noah J            13 JDST-FG                   NT    1:13.58        
      34.41   39.17                                                
 
Event 64  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.89  14 FGJO
                53.89  14 AA
                56.29  14 A
              1:00.89  14 BB
              1:05.59  14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciscente, Jake E         14 RATS-FL                48.46      48.61 FGJO   
      23.47   25.14                                                
  2 Johnson, Billy S          14 RATS-FL                59.06      56.08 A      
      26.93   29.15                                                
  3 Young, Kevin T            14 JDST-FG                56.86      56.86 BB     
      27.09   29.77                                                
  4 Rinchack, Caleb M         14 RATS-FL                58.23      56.88 BB     
      26.48   30.40                                                
  5 Glennon, Colin J          14 RATS-FL                56.66      56.92 BB     
      26.93   29.99                                                
  6 Perez-Perera, Cesar       14 LLL-FG               1:02.43    1:00.11 BB     
      28.68   31.43                                                
  7 Byers, Jackson A          14 MART-FG              1:06.01    1:03.76 B      
      30.36   33.40                                                
  8 Canizares, Bachir         14 BMSC-FG              1:04.48    1:03.78 B      
      29.78   34.00                                                
  9 Zhou, Jason               14 FAST-FG              1:05.38    1:03.95 B      
      30.75   33.20                                                
 10 Clancy, Matthew J         14 FAST-FG              1:17.93    1:06.08        
      31.62   34.46                                                
 11 Catano, Nicolas F         14 BMSC-FG              1:11.12    1:08.58        
      32.83   35.75                                                
 12 Henry, Dylan M            14 MART-FG                   NT    1:09.96        
      32.57   37.39                                                
 13 Pinilla, Daniel A         14 WOW-FG                    NT    1:09.99        
      32.71   37.28                                                
 13 Porter, Joshua D          14 JDST-FG                   NT    1:25.52        
      39.01   46.51                                                
 14 Meserole, Zack M          14 LLL-FG               1:11.62    1:16.23        
      36.58   39.65                                                
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.69  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         15 LLL-FG                 45.53      47.78 FLSC   
      22.65   25.13                                                
  2 Edmondson, Joe O          17 RATS-FL                49.56      50.16 FLSC   
      23.74   26.42                                                
  3 Edwards, Pace P           15 FAST-FG                48.00      50.67 FLSC   
      24.63   26.04                                                
  4 Ospina, Samuel I          16 RATS-FL                51.16      51.49 FLSC   
      24.46   27.03                                                
  5 Rivero, Osmany            16 LLL-FG                 55.07      52.41 FLSC   
      24.84   27.57                                                
  6 Taylor, Riley J           15 FAST-FG                52.31      52.86 FLSC   
      25.23   27.63                                                
  7 Adams, Connor J           15 MART-FG                56.46      53.01 FLSC   
      24.54   28.47                                                
  8 Behar, Steven             16 ECAC-FG                53.94      53.91        
      26.11   27.80                                                
  9 Hurst, Bora J             15 FAST-FG                53.65      54.20        
      25.61   28.59                                                
 10 Stankovic, Steven D       22 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT      54.35        
      26.25   28.10                                                
 11 Simms, Brandon            16 Y Sea Dragons-FG       56.15      55.36        
      26.46   28.90                                                
 12 Miley, Jordan A           16 LLL-FG                 56.18      55.57        
      27.08   28.49                                                
 13 Mutschler, Ian K          16 WOW-FG                 54.70      55.71        
      26.40   29.31                                                
 14 Lopez, Diego J            15 ECAC-FG                55.70      56.30        
      27.19   29.11                                                
 15 Kavaliauskas, Aras T      15 RATS-FL                57.15      56.47        
      27.24   29.23                                                
 16 Marshall, Joseph X        15 RATS-FL              1:01.66      56.53        
      26.01   30.52                                                
 17 Neal, Vince M             15 LLL-FG                 56.64      57.08        
      26.82   30.26                                                
 18 Parlee, Jack W            16 ESC-FG                 56.11    1:00.53        
      27.78   32.75                                                
 19 Little, Aidan P           15 BMSC-FG              1:02.00    1:02.95        
      29.49   33.46                                                
 20 Arriagada, Patrick A      15 RATS-FL              1:04.45    1:03.50        
 21 Fisette, Oscar M          15 RATS-FL                   NT    1:04.76        
      30.81   33.95                                                
 
Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  11 AA
                32.89  11 A
                33.89  11 FGJO
                35.59  11 BB
                38.29  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotchin, Leorah M         11 WOW-FG                 32.41      31.62 A      
  2 Bell, Julianna M          11 UN-FG                  32.49      32.13 A      
  3 Hughes, Carlin            11 LLL-FG                 34.59      34.62 BB     
  4 Baratta, Amanda M         11 WOW-FG                 36.61      35.03 BB     
  5 Allan, Savannah J         11 ECAC-FG                35.45      35.06 BB     
  6 Herman, Olivia G          11 ECAC-FG                34.48      35.26 BB     
  7 Hernandez, Valentina      11 WOW-FG                 34.57      35.29 BB     
  8 Scope, Sami               11 LLL-FG                 34.28      35.40 BB     
  9 Andrade, Dayana           11 WOW-FG                 35.92      35.64 B      
 10 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.08      36.64 B      
 11 McDonald, Mia M           11 JDST-FG                34.97      37.65 B      
 12 Amersi, Lily R            11 JDST-FG                37.14      37.78 B      
 13 Urtula, Arabella C        11 ECAC-FG                38.68      39.15        
 14 Olvera, Ariana A          11 WOW-FG                 39.23      39.49        
 15 Hidalgo Cadet, Maripaz    11 JDST-FG                39.59      39.61        
 16 Boyce, Nittiya S          11 RATS-FL                42.58      41.52        
 17 Viola, Emma O             11 ESC-FG                 44.54      41.99        
 18 Farrar, Lilly R           11 RATS-FL                47.22      42.29        
 19 Gonzalez, Gabriella       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       42.56      43.53        
 20 Honzik, Natalie V         11 WOW-FG                 45.62      44.70        
 21 Sobrato, Mia I            11 MART-FG                49.32      44.98        
 22 Tinney, Eiva K            11 BRST-FG                   NT      46.06        
 23 Zavala, Lucero G          11 LLL-FG                 48.23      48.24        
 24 Mourak, Hibatoallah       11 LLL-FG                 51.67      51.46        
 25 Rowe, Cheyanne M          11 LLL-FG                 51.56      53.65        
 -- Salzano, Giuliana (Gules  11 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cooper, Brylie N          11 MART-FG                43.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Buckner, Addison S        11 MART-FG                48.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  12 AA
                32.89  12 A
                33.89  12 FGJO
                35.59  12 BB
                38.29  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Logan A        12 FAST-FG                28.84      30.55 AA     
  2 Bozzuto, Alyssa M         12 JDST-FG                31.15      31.33 AA     
  3 Munna, Kiki N             12 FAST-FG                31.89      31.48 AA     
  4 Santiago, Alanis D        12 RATS-FL                32.14      31.88 A      
  5 Kjaerulff, Victoria       12 ECAC-FG                30.08      32.25 A      
  6 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 ECAC-FG                32.46      32.37 A      
  7 Arriagada, Amy E          12 RATS-FL                32.71      32.91 FGJO   
  8 Stern, Alexandra R        12 RATS-FL                31.94      33.07 FGJO   
  9 Dowling, Neeve            12 JDST-FG                35.18      34.59 BB     
 10 Rogers, Hannah C          12 LLL-FG                 34.45      34.80 BB     
 11 Meserole, Gabby A         12 LLL-FG                 36.64      35.07 BB     
 12 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Unattached             36.03      35.38 BB     
 13 Ronie, Regan E            12 WOW-FG                 35.81      35.52 BB     
 14 Hiller, Morgan R          12 LLL-FG                 35.36      35.65 B      
 15 Scanlon, Ella M           12 BRST-FG                   NT      35.72 B      
 16 Scheeres, Elle            12 BRST-FG                36.24      36.02 B      
 17 MacKenzie, Alice R        12 JDST-FG                39.77      36.38 B      
 18 MacCloud, Avery R         12 LLL-FG                 38.97      38.57        
 19 Auld, Grace E             12 ECAC-FG                38.07      39.77        
 20 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 WOW-FG                 39.96      40.26        
 21 Muller, Averie C          12 JDST-FG                40.75      41.19        
 22 Gammons, Addison L        12 LLL-FG                 40.90      43.17        
 23 Bishai, Angela            12 LLL-FG                 44.30      46.49        
 24 Aragona, Ruthie C         12 RATS-FL                46.09      46.60        
 25 Kappes, Anastasiya L      12 WOW-FG                    NT      46.74        
 26 El Tohamy, Noor R         12 WOW-FG               1:01.65      49.41        
 27 Dunn, Kaia                12 WOW-FG                 48.07      50.02        
 28 Coleman, Serena E         12 WOW-FG                    NT      51.83        
 
Event 66  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.89  11 AA
                32.29  11 A
                34.29  11 FGJO
                35.29  11 BB
                38.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lucas A           11 ECAC-FG                30.96      30.89 AA     
  2 Sharp, Antoine J          11 LLL-FG                 34.97      36.18 B      
  3 Galkin, Nik               11 BRST-FG                38.31      38.43        
  4 McQueeney, Drew F         11 FAST-FG                39.56      38.50        
  5 Santiago, Surfiel A       11 RATS-FL                37.52      39.14        
  6 Guglietta, Gabe M         11 RATS-FL                40.40      39.50        
  7 Reyes, Matthew D          11 WOW-FG                 40.94      40.40        
  8 Lares, Ethan A            11 WOW-FG                 44.74      42.37        
  9 Chapman, Alex             11 MART-FG                40.07      43.63        
 10 Howell, Cameron B         11 LLL-FG                 43.89      46.14        
 11 Cisternas-Acho, Max       11 BRST-FG                49.21      46.77        
 12 Quispe, Christopher A     11 WOW-FG                    NT      49.90        
 13 Doskey, Gus S             11 LLL-FG                 51.48      53.10        
 14 Correa, Jeffrey A         11 RATS-FL              1:07.43      56.53        
 15 Rebelo, Sebastian         11 RATS-FL              1:01.33      59.49        
 16 Stover, Adan J            11 RATS-FL              1:13.32    1:00.03        
 17 Ryabinky, Jacob A         11 JDST-FG                   NT    1:18.20        
 -- Almazan, Samuel J         11 WOW-FG                 47.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 66  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.89  12 AA
                32.29  12 A
                34.29  12 FGJO
                35.29  12 BB
                38.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, John T             12 FAST-FG                29.23      29.09 AA     
  2 Engstrom, Noah R          12 FAST-FG                30.76      29.58 AA     
  3 Dasilva, Caleb B          12 WOW-FG                 32.92      32.73 FGJO   
  4 Strohecker, Max W         12 FAST-FG                32.93      32.89 FGJO   
  5 Brisco, Riley J           12 LLL-FG                 32.53      33.40 FGJO   
  6 Young, Matthew P          12 JDST-FG                33.98      33.50 FGJO   
  7 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 FAST-FG                37.80      33.72 FGJO   
  8 Okaz, Mostafa             12 JDST-FG                33.63      34.02 FGJO   
  9 Monaco, Jason C           12 BRST-FG                37.91      37.01 B      
  9 Campuzano, Arturo J       12 LLL-FG                 39.24      37.01 B      
 11 Hotchkiss, Ian A          12 JDST-FG                38.49      37.26 B      
 12 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  12 LLL-FG                 39.25      37.48 B      
 13 Amersi, Kyle R            12 JDST-FG                35.80      37.88 B      
 14 Wilkinson, Tyler K        12 FAST-FG                39.67      39.66        
 15 Lvov, Ben                 12 BRST-FG                44.88      40.01        
 16 Shipman, Cutter C         12 MART-FG                40.97      40.28        
 17 Elliott, Tyson A          12 WOW-FG                 43.87      40.33        
 18 Caramb, Manuel            12 LLL-FG                 42.10      41.67        
 19 Flowers, Holt P           12 JDST-FG                   NT      41.91        
 20 Swisa, Cole A             12 BRST-FG                   NT      42.35        
 21 Tribou, Morgan A          12 JDST-FG              1:02.66    1:03.34        
 -- Wagner, Nic C             12 LLL-FG                 52.76         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McNabb, Luis D            12 BMSC-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 67  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Lilly J         13 JDST-FG                32.16      33.04        
  2 Han, Kaitlin M            13 WOW-FG                 33.84      33.25        
  3 Rowe, Carly Z             13 RATS-FL                34.19      33.55        
  4 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 WOW-FG                 33.95      33.79        
  5 Salcedo, Sara F           13 LLL-FG                 33.48      33.82        
  6 Proscia, Maris A          13 FAST-FG                34.99      33.84        
  7 Smith, Jessica L          13 WOW-FG                 33.47      34.73        
  8 Sharp, Angelina J         13 LLL-FG                 31.42      34.80        
  9 Roy, Lillian K            13 LLL-FG                 34.03      35.12        
 10 Loffredo, Angelina A      13 RATS-FL                39.52      35.22        
 11 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     13 JDST-FG                36.04      35.43        
 12 Landinez, Lorean C        13 LLL-FG                 37.96      36.43        
 13 Calderon, Stephanie N     13 LLL-FG                 42.86      44.83        
 14 Little, Lauren E          13 BMSC-FG                49.25      45.99        
 15 Craven, Joleigh D         13 LLL-FG               1:02.22    1:06.27        
 -- Cogle, Morgan M           13 JDST-FG                29.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 67  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.49  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sarah E            14 RATS-FL                28.61      28.21 FGJO   
  2 Rudd, Hailey              14 ECAC-FG                29.06      30.34 FGJO   
  3 Papadopoulos, Elena       14 ECAC-FG                30.18      30.44 FGJO   
  4 Bell, Chiara M            14 UN-FG                  29.79      31.19 FGJO   
  5 Munna, Paige R            14 FAST-FG                29.74      31.64        
  6 Weeter, Morgan O          14 MART-FG                30.39      32.09        
  7 Allan, Sarah J            14 ECAC-FG                31.05      32.33        
  8 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 JDST-FG                31.86      32.59        
  9 Carr, Sterling N          14 RATS-FL                34.45      33.83        
 10 Lilienthal, Rachel        14 ECAC-FG                30.63      34.09        
 11 Rotchin, Aliyah C         14 WOW-FG                 34.57      34.76        
 12 Hawkins, Haley A          14 RATS-FL                34.91      35.03        
 13 Carvalho, Julia C         14 FAST-FG                33.69      35.16        
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       14 LLL-FG                 36.55      35.73        
 15 Osborn, Sara E            14 MART-FG                36.99      36.17        
 16 Perleche, Gabriela D      14 BMSC-FG                38.46      39.65        
 17 Volot, Maya               14 LLL-FG                 39.42      39.91        
 -- Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 JDST-FG                33.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.29  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ella C             16 ECAC-FG                28.11      28.89 FLSC   
  2 Salcedo, Daniela F        16 LLL-FG                 29.82      32.32        
  3 Fejzuli, Dorian M         17 MART-FG                30.51      32.73        
  4 Bozzuto, Abigail L        18 JDST-FG                31.78      32.80        
  5 Brisco, Dakota J          17 LLL-FG                 33.64      32.89        
  6 Ponce Gonzalez, Samantha  15 RATS-FL                32.79      33.44        
  7 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 LLL-FG                 35.59      34.67        
  8 Selbach, Lindsay M        17 BEST-FG                33.49      36.12        
  9 Zaragoza, Emi R           15 RATS-FL                33.14      36.60        
 10 Burvenich, Samantha       15 MART-FG                38.28      36.96        
 11 Roy, Payton A             16 LLL-FG                 39.26      39.17        
 12 Dorsey, Kaitlin M         15 WOW-FG                 42.37      42.10        
 
Event 68  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjaerulff, Nicholas       13 ECAC-FG                30.04      27.60 FGJO   
  2 Smith, Noah J             13 FAST-FG                26.80      27.71 FGJO   
  3 Cason, Ayden M            13 RATS-FL                29.77      29.31 FGJO   
  4 Marucci, Gianni A         13 JDST-FG                29.23      29.87        
  5 Pelletier, Evan J         13 MART-FG                30.51      30.50        
  6 Edwards, Dash D           13 FAST-FG                30.86      30.67        
  7 Rose, Ryan A              13 LLL-FG                 32.80      33.69        
  8 Balfour, Sebastian R      13 LLL-FG                 40.71      34.40        
  9 Stillings, Nicholas R     13 BMSC-FG                41.35      41.72        
 10 Viola, Martin             13 ESC-FG                 43.97      44.65        
 11 Porter, Noah J            13 JDST-FG                   NT      44.81        
 
Event 68  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.39  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowski, Josh D         14 FAST-FG                23.59      24.42 FGJO   
  2 Sciscente, Jake E         14 RATS-FL                26.47      25.53 FGJO   
  3 Kempisty, Eric F          14 ECAC-FG                27.01      27.94 FGJO   
  4 Proscia, Christian G      14 FAST-FG                31.81      28.87 FGJO   
  5 Johnson, Billy S          14 RATS-FL                30.11      30.24        
  6 Rinchack, Caleb M         14 RATS-FL                30.73      30.52        
  7 Byers, Jackson A          14 MART-FG                35.10      33.83        
  8 Zhou, Jason               14 FAST-FG                34.66      34.20        
  9 Canizares, Bachir         14 BMSC-FG                35.82      35.35        
 10 Clancy, Matthew J         14 FAST-FG                41.53      36.55        
 11 Henry, Dylan M            14 MART-FG                   NT      39.11        
 12 Pinilla, Daniel A         14 WOW-FG                    NT      40.77        
 13 Meserole, Zack M          14 LLL-FG                 43.90      44.69        
 -- Kuznicki, Hugo A          14 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         15 LLL-FG                 27.06      26.08 FLSC   
  2 Taylor, Riley J           15 FAST-FG                25.78      26.39 FLSC   
  3 Rivero, Osmany            16 LLL-FG                 27.69      27.52 FLSC   
  4 Edwards, Pace P           15 FAST-FG                26.12      27.67 FLSC   
  5 Edmondson, Joe O          17 RATS-FL                29.29      27.82 FLSC   
  6 Hurst, Bora J             15 FAST-FG                33.92      28.48 FLSC   
  7 Kavaliauskas, Aras T      15 RATS-FL                29.18      29.67        
  8 Mutschler, Ian K          16 WOW-FG                 29.29      29.74        
  9 Aponso, Vinuka V          16 ECAC-FG                27.59      29.88        
 10 Neal, Vince M             15 LLL-FG                 30.16      30.43        
 11 Simms, Brandon            16 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.17      30.73        
 12 Miley, Jordan A           16 LLL-FG                 30.73      31.17        
 13 Adams, Connor J           15 MART-FG                35.40      32.94        
 14 Fisette, Oscar M          15 RATS-FL                38.62      34.10        
 15 Arriagada, Patrick A      15 RATS-FL                35.54      35.77        
 16 Little, Aidan P           15 BMSC-FG                34.44      36.05        
 17 Rebelo, Galo D            15 RATS-FL                37.02      36.96        
 -- Stankovic, Steven D       22 Y Sea Dragons-FG       31.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  11 AA
                36.89  11 A
                37.89  11 FGJO
                39.99  11 BB
                43.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Savannah J         11 ECAC-FG                39.90      38.50 BB     
  2 Andrade, Dayana           11 WOW-FG                 39.51      39.57 BB     
  3 Baratta, Amanda M         11 WOW-FG                 40.74      39.66 BB     
  4 Amersi, Lily R            11 JDST-FG                40.19      41.57 B      
  5 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       41.08      41.97 B      
  6 Cogle, Siri A             11 JDST-FG                43.59      42.48 B      
  7 Honzik, Natalie V         11 WOW-FG                 43.49      43.17        
  8 Lin, Beth                 11 JDST-FG                48.23      44.39        
  9 Boyce, Nittiya S          11 RATS-FL                44.21      44.43        
 10 Brennan, Madison R        11 MART-FG                47.54      44.46        
 11 Hidalgo Cadet, Maripaz    11 JDST-FG                43.65      45.63        
 12 Gonzalez, Gabriella       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       45.36      45.65        
 13 Olvera, Ariana A          11 WOW-FG                 43.91      46.85        
 14 Tinney, Eiva K            11 BRST-FG                   NT      47.89        
 15 Viola, Emma O             11 ESC-FG                 53.01      48.67        
 16 Buckner, Addison S        11 MART-FG                51.05      50.44        
 17 Cooper, Brylie N          11 MART-FG                52.22      50.82        
 18 Chopin, Emeline J         11 LLL-FG                 52.87      51.42        
 19 Farrar, Lilly R           11 RATS-FL                52.32      53.23        
 20 Zavala, Lucero G          11 LLL-FG                 55.55      55.45        
 21 Sobrato, Mia I            11 MART-FG              1:01.73      57.58        
 
Event 69  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  12 AA
                36.89  12 A
                37.89  12 FGJO
                39.99  12 BB
                43.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzuto, Alyssa M         12 JDST-FG                34.76      34.31 AA     
  2 Hiller, Morgan R          12 LLL-FG                 39.28      36.38 A      
  3 Stern, Alexandra R        12 RATS-FL                36.19      37.24 FGJO   
  4 Kjaerulff, Victoria       12 ECAC-FG                38.54      37.74 FGJO   
  5 Adams, Ava                12 JDST-FG                38.94      38.36 BB     
  6 Meserole, Gabby A         12 LLL-FG                 43.82      39.03 BB     
  7 Arriagada, Amy E          12 RATS-FL                39.08      39.42 BB     
  8 MacKenzie, Alice R        12 JDST-FG                39.73      39.79 BB     
  9 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 ECAC-FG                41.11      39.99 BB     
 10 Dowling, Neeve            12 JDST-FG                39.90      40.41 B      
 11 Martens, Ainsley C        12 BRST-FG                43.73      43.26        
 12 Scheeres, Elle            12 BRST-FG                57.39      50.59        
 13 Coleman, Serena E         12 WOW-FG                    NT      54.44        
 14 El Tohamy, Noor R         12 WOW-FG               1:15.16      54.45        
 15 Aragona, Ruthie C         12 RATS-FL                59.72      55.65        
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.49  11 AA
                36.19  11 A
                38.19  11 FGJO
                39.59  11 BB
                42.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Billy M          11 WOW-FG                 35.32      35.51 A      
  2 Spooner, Dillon G         11 RATS-FL                39.55      37.87 FGJO   
  3 Kjaerulff, Marcus         11 ECAC-FG                37.85      40.19 B      
  4 Santiago, Surfiel A       11 RATS-FL                42.24      42.40 B      
  5 Pavlyuk, Max A            11 ECAC-FG                41.86      42.51 B      
  6 Galkin, Nik               11 BRST-FG                43.53      42.77 B      
  7 McQueeney, Drew F         11 FAST-FG                43.80      44.23        
  8 Guglietta, Gabe M         11 RATS-FL                43.42      44.93        
  9 Reyes, Matthew D          11 WOW-FG                 47.73      44.96        
 10 Almazan, Samuel J         11 WOW-FG                 46.13      45.38        
 11 Chapman, Alex             11 MART-FG                45.28      47.61        
 12 Lares, Ethan A            11 WOW-FG                 48.46      48.43        
 13 Cisternas-Acho, Max       11 BRST-FG                   NT      52.23        
 14 Stover, Adan J            11 RATS-FL              1:01.95      59.11        
 15 Rebelo, Sebastian         11 RATS-FL              1:10.89    1:05.69        
 16 Correa, Jeffrey A         11 RATS-FL              1:07.23    1:05.76        
 17 Doskey, Gus S             11 LLL-FG               1:17.28    1:07.81        
 -- Ryabinky, Jacob A         11 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Quispe, Christopher A     11 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 70  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.49  12 AA
                36.19  12 A
                38.19  12 FGJO
                39.59  12 BB
                42.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor T             12 ECAC-FG                36.76      35.31 A      
  2 Dasilva, Caleb B          12 WOW-FG                 36.21      36.50 FGJO   
  3 Espaillat, Andres A       12 JDST-FG                37.77      37.93 FGJO   
  4 Wilkinson, Tyler K        12 FAST-FG                39.13      40.12 B      
  5 Shipman, Cutter C         12 MART-FG                41.62      40.22 B      
  6 Monaco, Jason C           12 BRST-FG                43.04      40.95 B      
  7 Elliott, Tyson A          12 WOW-FG                 42.68      41.13 B      
  8 Campuzano, Arturo J       12 LLL-FG               4:51.18      44.65        
  9 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  12 LLL-FG                 45.17      45.18        
 10 Amersi, Kyle R            12 JDST-FG                44.53      45.25        
 11 Lvov, Ben                 12 BRST-FG                46.00      46.87        
 12 Swisa, Cole A             12 BRST-FG                   NT      49.82        
 13 Roache, Jayden E          12 WOW-FG                    NT      51.67        
 14 Wagner, Nic C             12 LLL-FG                    NT    1:00.11        
 15 Tribou, Morgan A          12 JDST-FG              1:23.95    1:22.37        
 -- Flowers, Holt P           12 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loomis, Amanda            13 ECAC-FG                35.37      35.45        
  2 Bermudez, Lilly J         13 JDST-FG                35.01      35.78        
  3 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     13 JDST-FG                38.12      38.20        
  4 Adkins, Madison N         13 RATS-FL                41.51      39.67        
  5 Loffredo, Angelina A      13 RATS-FL                42.54      41.99        
  6 Rowe, Carly Z             13 RATS-FL                42.67      42.29        
  7 Tress, Riley              13 BMSC-FG                49.31      51.40        
  8 Calderon, Stephanie N     13 LLL-FG                 47.10      53.38        
 
Event 71  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stegall, Maddison M       14 LLL-FG                 36.03      36.68        
  2 Allan, Sarah J            14 ECAC-FG                36.16      36.71        
  3 Rooney, Emma M            14 RATS-FL                37.93      37.25        
  4 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 JDST-FG                38.09      37.76        
  5 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 JDST-FG                37.65      38.21        
  6 Weeter, Morgan O          14 MART-FG                37.91      39.01        
  7 Hawkins, Haley A          14 RATS-FL                38.47      40.94        
  8 Beaver, Makena J          14 FAST-FG                41.85      41.25        
  9 Gates, Taylor A           14 ECAC-FG                39.81      41.66        
 10 Volot, Maya               14 LLL-FG                 45.70      45.47        
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                35.19  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirie, Maya K             15 ECAC-FG                33.88      33.48 FLSC   
  2 Gates, Ella C             16 ECAC-FG                36.32      35.85        
  3 Fejzuli, Dorian M         17 MART-FG                34.32      35.88        
  4 Muth, Layla B             16 LLL-FG                 35.30      35.94        
  5 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 LLL-FG                 34.66      36.70        
  6 Brisco, Dakota J          17 LLL-FG                 38.33      37.47        
  7 Bozzuto, Abigail L        18 JDST-FG                37.83      37.97        
  8 Ponce Gonzalez, Samantha  15 RATS-FL                38.76      38.50        
  9 Garlicki, Gabi            16 BEST-FG                40.47      39.28        
 10 Roy, Payton A             16 LLL-FG                 43.33      42.99        
 11 Dorsey, Kaitlin M         15 WOW-FG                 43.77      43.59        
 12 Zaragoza, Emi R           15 RATS-FL                41.62      47.72        
 
Event 72  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Chase D           13 ECAC-FG                28.97      30.63 FGJO   
  2 Cason, Ayden M            13 RATS-FL                33.70      33.03        
  3 Edwards, Dash D           13 FAST-FG                33.72      33.35        
  4 Smith, Noah J             13 FAST-FG                35.38      33.44        
  5 Saxena, Vikram A          13 JDST-FG                36.52      36.76        
  6 Porter, Noah J            13 JDST-FG                   NT      41.45        
  7 Wiley, Caesey V           13 ECAC-FG                   NT      42.18        
  8 Pierce, Hunter A          13 ECAC-FG                43.89      42.58        
  9 Stillings, Nicholas R     13 BMSC-FG                46.37      45.89        
 10 Viola, Martin             13 ESC-FG                 52.92      51.95        
 
Event 72  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowski, Josh D         14 FAST-FG                27.31      28.70 FGJO   
  2 Perez-Perera, Cesar       14 LLL-FG                 43.89      32.92        
  3 Johnson, Billy S          14 RATS-FL                34.24      33.81        
  4 Rinchack, Caleb M         14 RATS-FL                34.79      34.00        
  5 Proscia, Christian G      14 FAST-FG                35.39      34.04        
  6 Young, Kevin T            14 JDST-FG                34.72      34.22        
  7 Kempisty, Eric F          14 ECAC-FG                37.12      34.43        
  8 Glennon, Colin J          14 RATS-FL                41.13      35.86        
  9 Zhou, Jason               14 FAST-FG                39.30      38.84        
 10 Catano, Nicolas F         14 BMSC-FG                39.46      39.45        
 11 Henry, Dylan M            14 MART-FG                44.27      41.54        
 12 Pinilla, Daniel A         14 WOW-FG                    NT      42.34        
 13 Porter, Joshua D          14 JDST-FG                   NT      45.49        
 14 Meserole, Zack M          14 LLL-FG                 45.01      47.93        
 -- Kuznicki, Hugo A          14 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stankovic, Steven D       22 Y Sea Dragons-FG       29.60      30.47 FLSC   
  2 Hurst, Bora J             15 FAST-FG                30.13      30.51 FLSC   
  3 Behar, Steven             16 ECAC-FG                29.97      30.75 FLSC   
  4 Ospina, Samuel I          16 RATS-FL                32.65      31.18 FLSC   
  5 Taylor, Riley J           15 FAST-FG                30.91      31.28 FLSC   
  6 Lopez, Diego J            15 ECAC-FG                30.97      31.31 FLSC   
  7 Aponso, Vinuka V          16 ECAC-FG                   NT      33.55        
  8 Kavaliauskas, Aras T      15 RATS-FL                40.64      35.72        
  9 Simms, Brandon            16 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.53      36.14        
 10 Aaftink-de Luca, Nichola  17 ESC-FG                    NT      36.94        
 11 Rebelo, Galo D            15 RATS-FL                37.38      37.68        
 12 Fisette, Oscar M          15 RATS-FL                41.24      39.88        
 
Event 73  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  11 AA
                29.09  11 A
                29.09  11 FGJO
                31.49  11 BB
                33.79  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Julianna M          11 UN-FG                  27.42      27.06 AA     
  2 Rotchin, Leorah M         11 WOW-FG                 28.10      27.14 AA     
  3 Scope, Sami               11 LLL-FG                 29.72      29.08 A      
  4 Hughes, Carlin            11 LLL-FG                 29.53      29.28 BB     
  5 Cogle, Siri A             11 JDST-FG                29.69      29.35 BB     
  6 Amersi, Lily R            11 JDST-FG                29.54      29.52 BB     
  7 Herman, Olivia G          11 ECAC-FG                29.97      30.06 BB     
  8 Hernandez, Valentina      11 WOW-FG                 30.46      30.26 BB     
  9 Baratta, Amanda M         11 WOW-FG                 31.59      30.27 BB     
 10 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.84      30.84 BB     
 11 Allan, Savannah J         11 ECAC-FG                30.09      30.91 BB     
 12 McDonald, Mia M           11 JDST-FG                29.73      30.93 BB     
 13 Olvera, Ariana A          11 WOW-FG                 32.09      32.43 B      
 14 Urtula, Arabella C        11 ECAC-FG                32.81      32.66 B      
 15 Boyce, Nittiya S          11 RATS-FL                34.18      34.48        
 16 Viola, Emma O             11 ESC-FG                 35.77      34.91        
 17 Brennan, Madison R        11 MART-FG                34.41      35.59        
 18 Hidalgo Cadet, Maripaz    11 JDST-FG                34.14      35.91        
 19 Gonzalez, Gabriella       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.21      36.52        
 20 Lin, Beth                 11 JDST-FG                44.45      36.75        
 21 Zavala, Lucero G          11 LLL-FG                 34.89      36.95        
 22 Farrar, Lilly R           11 RATS-FL                39.42      37.01        
 23 Tinney, Eiva K            11 BRST-FG                   NT      37.91        
 24 Honzik, Natalie V         11 WOW-FG                 38.78      37.96        
 25 Sobrato, Mia I            11 MART-FG                36.28      38.59        
 26 Cooper, Brylie N          11 MART-FG                35.30      38.66        
 27 Buckner, Addison S        11 MART-FG                38.10      39.33        
 28 Chopin, Emeline J         11 LLL-FG                 41.48      40.52        
 29 Mourak, Hibatoallah       11 LLL-FG                 41.44      42.13        
 30 Rowe, Cheyanne M          11 LLL-FG                 46.23      51.40        
 -- Andrade, Dayana           11 WOW-FG                 29.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  12 AA
                29.09  12 A
                29.09  12 FGJO
                31.49  12 BB
                33.79  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Logan A        12 FAST-FG                24.83      26.40 AA     
  2 Perez, Caroline M         12 BMSC-FG                26.97      27.07 AA     
  3 Santiago, Alanis D        12 RATS-FL                28.08      27.18 AA     
  4 Munna, Kiki N             12 FAST-FG                28.39      27.21 AA     
  5 Bozzuto, Alyssa M         12 JDST-FG                26.95      27.33 AA     
  6 Kjaerulff, Victoria       12 ECAC-FG                26.13      28.15 A      
  7 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 ECAC-FG                28.58      28.44 A      
  8 Stern, Alexandra R        12 RATS-FL                27.94      28.45 A      
  9 Ronie, Regan E            12 WOW-FG                 28.50      29.07 A      
 10 Arriagada, Amy E          12 RATS-FL                29.44      29.25 BB     
 11 Rogers, Hannah C          12 LLL-FG                 29.65      29.50 BB     
 12 Adams, Ava                12 JDST-FG                29.70      29.72 BB     
 13 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Unattached             31.39      30.36 BB     
 14 MacCloud, Avery R         12 LLL-FG                 30.74      30.68 BB     
 15 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 WOW-FG                 32.06      31.25 BB     
 16 Scanlon, Ella M           12 BRST-FG                31.30      31.37 BB     
 17 Martens, Ainsley C        12 BRST-FG                31.30      31.63 B      
 18 Muller, Averie C          12 JDST-FG                34.33      32.73 B      
 19 Scheeres, Elle            12 BRST-FG                33.83      34.44        
 20 Kappes, Anastasiya L      12 WOW-FG                    NT      35.62        
 21 Bishai, Angela            12 LLL-FG                 36.30      35.65        
 22 Gammons, Addison L        12 LLL-FG                 34.55      36.83        
 23 Aragona, Ruthie C         12 RATS-FL                38.99      37.84        
 24 El Tohamy, Noor R         12 WOW-FG                 47.62      40.23        
 25 Coleman, Serena E         12 WOW-FG                    NT      40.72        
 26 Dunn, Kaia                12 WOW-FG                 40.16      44.63        
 
Event 74  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  11 AA
                27.89  11 A
                27.89  11 FGJO
                30.29  11 BB
                32.59  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lucas A           11 ECAC-FG                26.58      26.82 A      
  2 Kjaerulff, Marcus         11 ECAC-FG                27.31      29.13 BB     
  3 Connors, Billy M          11 WOW-FG                 29.48      29.42 BB     
  4 Sharp, Antoine J          11 LLL-FG                 28.09      29.87 BB     
  5 Spooner, Dillon G         11 RATS-FL                29.92      30.29 BB     
  6 Pavlyuk, Max A            11 ECAC-FG                30.20      31.17 B      
  7 Santiago, Surfiel A       11 RATS-FL                31.53      32.13 B      
  8 Almazan, Samuel J         11 WOW-FG                 32.65      32.15 B      
  9 McQueeney, Drew F         11 FAST-FG                32.35      32.17 B      
 10 Galkin, Nik               11 BRST-FG                32.50      33.12        
 11 Reyes, Matthew D          11 WOW-FG                 35.14      33.82        
 12 Lares, Ethan A            11 WOW-FG                 34.55      34.04        
 13 Chapman, Alex             11 MART-FG                34.76      35.41        
 14 Howell, Cameron B         11 LLL-FG                 35.71      36.12        
 15 Cisternas-Acho, Max       11 BRST-FG                37.70      39.32        
 16 Doskey, Gus S             11 LLL-FG                 39.48      44.37        
 17 Correa, Jeffrey A         11 RATS-FL                44.41      44.82        
 18 Quispe, Christopher A     11 WOW-FG                 47.67      47.39        
 19 Ryabinky, Jacob A         11 JDST-FG                   NT      48.51        
 20 Rebelo, Sebastian         11 RATS-FL                52.83      50.64        
 
Event 74  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  12 AA
                27.89  12 A
                27.89  12 FGJO
                30.29  12 BB
                32.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, John T             12 FAST-FG                24.82      24.34 AA     
  2 Engstrom, Noah R          12 FAST-FG                26.29      26.10 AA     
  3 Dasilva, Caleb B          12 WOW-FG                 26.66      27.53 A      
  4 Gil, Victor T             12 ECAC-FG                27.90      27.56 A      
  5 Okaz, Mostafa             12 JDST-FG                28.67      28.21 BB     
  6 Young, Matthew P          12 JDST-FG                28.25      28.23 BB     
  7 Strohecker, Max W         12 FAST-FG                28.45      28.41 BB     
  8 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 FAST-FG                31.21      28.90 BB     
  9 Espaillat, Andres A       12 JDST-FG                28.64      29.25 BB     
 10 Hotchkiss, Ian A          12 JDST-FG                30.64      30.49 B      
 11 Flowers, Holt P           12 JDST-FG                   NT      30.86 B      
 12 Wilkinson, Tyler K        12 FAST-FG                30.45      31.32 B      
 13 Monaco, Jason C           12 BRST-FG                32.05      32.02 B      
 14 Campuzano, Arturo J       12 LLL-FG                 31.42      32.32 B      
 15 Shipman, Cutter C         12 MART-FG                33.79      32.41 B      
 16 Amersi, Kyle R            12 JDST-FG                31.32      32.49 B      
 17 Lvov, Ben                 12 BRST-FG                32.99      32.74        
 18 Caramb, Manuel            12 LLL-FG                 31.93      32.95        
 19 Roache, Jayden E          12 WOW-FG                    NT      36.24        
 20 McNabb, Luis D            12 BMSC-FG                36.43      36.68        
 21 Wagner, Nic C             12 LLL-FG                 40.26      38.78        
 22 Tribou, Morgan A          12 JDST-FG                45.04      49.19        
 
Event 75  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  13 FGJO
                26.79  13 AA
                27.99  13 A
                30.29  13 BB
                32.69  13 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Morgan M           13 JDST-FG                25.11      26.17 FGJO   
  2 Sharp, Angelina J         13 LLL-FG                 25.31      27.32 A      
  3 Smith, Jessica L          13 WOW-FG                 27.45      28.31 BB     
  4 Adkins, Madison N         13 RATS-FL                28.65      28.34 BB     
  5 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 WOW-FG                 27.01      28.47 BB     
  6 Salcedo, Sara F           13 LLL-FG                 29.01      28.78 BB     
  7 Rowe, Carly Z             13 RATS-FL                31.23      29.23 BB     
  8 Roy, Lillian K            13 LLL-FG                 29.91      29.79 BB     
  9 Landinez, Lorean C        13 LLL-FG                 31.05      29.95 BB     
 10 Loffredo, Angelina A      13 RATS-FL                   NT      30.38 B      
 11 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     13 JDST-FG                30.61      31.29 B      
 12 Tress, Riley              13 BMSC-FG                37.56      35.41        
 13 Calderon, Stephanie N     13 LLL-FG                 34.89      36.48        
 14 Little, Lauren E          13 BMSC-FG                37.51      39.72        
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  14 FGJO
                26.79  14 AA
                27.99  14 A
                30.29  14 BB
                32.69  14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sarah E            14 RATS-FL                23.97      24.73 FGJO   
  2 Papadopoulos, Elena       14 ECAC-FG                25.15      26.30 FGJO   
  3 Rudd, Hailey              14 ECAC-FG                25.20      26.59 FGJO   
  4 Lilienthal, Rachel        14 ECAC-FG                25.73      27.30 A      
  5 Gates, Taylor A           14 ECAC-FG                27.23      27.41 A      
  6 Munna, Paige R            14 FAST-FG                26.36      27.58 A      
  7 Adams, Ella               14 JDST-FG                27.30      27.94 A      
  8 Bell, Chiara M            14 UN-FG                  27.94      27.97 A      
  9 Carvalho, Julia C         14 FAST-FG                26.93      27.98 A      
 10 Murry, Ashlyn T           14 JDST-FG                27.88      28.14 BB     
 11 Allan, Sarah J            14 ECAC-FG                27.62      28.18 BB     
 12 Rotchin, Aliyah C         14 WOW-FG                 27.66      28.24 BB     
 13 Rooney, Emma M            14 RATS-FL                28.08      28.36 BB     
 14 Stegall, Maddison M       14 LLL-FG                 28.02      28.46 BB     
 15 Carr, Sterling N          14 RATS-FL                29.04      28.59 BB     
 16 Weeter, Morgan O          14 MART-FG                28.34      29.30 BB     
 17 Battles, Alyssa K         14 JDST-FG                29.44      29.50 BB     
 18 Hawkins, Haley A          14 RATS-FL                28.97      29.73 BB     
 19 Osborn, Sara E            14 MART-FG                29.55      30.73 B      
 20 Perleche, Gabriela D      14 BMSC-FG                30.35      31.75 B      
 21 Beaver, Makena J          14 FAST-FG                32.49      32.68 B      
 22 Volot, Maya               14 LLL-FG                 32.61      33.68        
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fejzuli, Dorian M         17 MART-FG                25.44      26.51 FLSC   
  2 Gates, Ella C             16 ECAC-FG                25.61      26.53 FLSC   
  3 Salcedo, Daniela F        16 LLL-FG                 24.65      27.06        
  4 Ponce Gonzalez, Samantha  15 RATS-FL                27.75      27.09        
  5 Kirie, Maya K             15 ECAC-FG                26.70      27.10        
  6 DeMott, Julia M           16 RATS-FL                25.83      27.74        
  7 Engstrom, Brooke T        16 FAST-FG                26.63      27.83        
  8 Muth, Layla B             16 LLL-FG                 27.38      28.38        
  9 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 LLL-FG                 27.71      28.92        
 10 Garlicki, Gabi            16 BEST-FG                29.30      29.57        
 11 Zaragoza, Emi R           15 RATS-FL                30.56      31.46        
 12 Selbach, Lindsay M        17 BEST-FG                30.21      31.86        
 13 Burvenich, Samantha       15 MART-FG                32.77      32.06        
 14 Dorsey, Kaitlin M         15 WOW-FG                 34.47      34.21        
 15 Smith, Chloe S            15 FAST-FG                27.33      44.96        
 
Event 76  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13 FGJO
                24.69  13 AA
                25.69  13 A
                27.89  13 BB
                29.99  13 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Ayden M            13 RATS-FL                24.13      23.94 FGJO   
  2 Foulds, Chase D           13 ECAC-FG                24.26      24.00 FGJO   
  3 Kjaerulff, Nicholas       13 ECAC-FG                25.34      24.53 FGJO   
  4 Pelletier, Evan J         13 MART-FG                25.26      24.91 A      
  5 Marucci, Gianni A         13 JDST-FG                25.67      26.02 BB     
  6 Smith, Noah J             13 FAST-FG                25.36      26.12 BB     
  7 Rose, Ryan A              13 LLL-FG                 27.40      28.17 B      
  8 Wiley, Caesey V           13 ECAC-FG                   NT      28.90 B      
  9 Saxena, Vikram A          13 JDST-FG                30.37      29.60 B      
 10 Balfour, Sebastian R      13 LLL-FG                 30.69      30.34        
 11 Porter, Noah J            13 JDST-FG                37.90      33.37        
 12 Stillings, Nicholas R     13 BMSC-FG                29.77      33.74        
 12 Pierce, Hunter A          13 ECAC-FG                34.47      33.74        
 14 Viola, Martin             13 ESC-FG                 36.37      34.61        
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  14 FGJO
                24.69  14 AA
                25.69  14 A
                27.89  14 BB
                29.99  14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciscente, Jake E         14 RATS-FL                23.79      22.69 FGJO   
  2 Zuchowski, Josh D         14 FAST-FG                21.46      22.80 FGJO   
  3 Proscia, Christian G      14 FAST-FG                24.36      24.78 A      
  4 Rinchack, Caleb M         14 RATS-FL                26.39      25.35 A      
  5 Kempisty, Eric F          14 ECAC-FG                27.26      25.98 BB     
  6 Young, Kevin T            14 JDST-FG                26.45      26.03 BB     
  7 Glennon, Colin J          14 RATS-FL                25.81      26.43 BB     
  8 Perez-Perera, Cesar       14 LLL-FG                 27.04      27.58 BB     
  9 Canizares, Bachir         14 BMSC-FG                29.01      28.88 B      
 10 Byers, Jackson A          14 MART-FG                31.18      29.22 B      
 11 Zhou, Jason               14 FAST-FG                29.69      30.12        
 12 Clancy, Matthew J         14 FAST-FG                30.90      30.19        
 13 Catano, Nicolas F         14 BMSC-FG                30.85      30.67        
 14 Pinilla, Daniel A         14 WOW-FG                    NT      31.82        
 15 Henry, Dylan M            14 MART-FG                33.14      32.64        
 16 Meserole, Zack M          14 LLL-FG                 32.36      32.77        
 17 Kuznicki, Hugo A          14 JDST-FG                   NT      33.75        
 18 Porter, Joshua D          14 JDST-FG                35.79      37.00        
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         15 LLL-FG                 21.66      21.99 FLSC   
  2 Edmondson, Joe O          17 RATS-FL                22.00      22.74 FLSC   
  3 Edwards, Pace P           15 FAST-FG                22.39      23.31 FLSC   
  4 Ospina, Samuel I          16 RATS-FL                23.87      23.34 FLSC   
  5 Adams, Connor J           15 MART-FG                25.82      23.74 FLSC   
  6 Stankovic, Steven D       22 Y Sea Dragons-FG       24.06      24.01 FLSC   
  7 Behar, Steven             16 ECAC-FG                23.98      24.20 FLSC   
  8 Rivero, Osmany            16 LLL-FG                 24.12      24.29 FLSC   
  9 Taylor, Riley J           15 FAST-FG                24.03      24.39 FLSC   
 10 Marshall, Joseph X        15 RATS-FL                24.82      24.82        
 11 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 ESC-FG                 24.65      25.19        
 12 Graybeal, Dylan E         16 JDST-FG                25.04      25.24        
 13 Simms, Brandon            16 Y Sea Dragons-FG       26.36      25.31        
 14 Mutschler, Ian K          16 WOW-FG                 24.97      25.40        
 15 Miley, Jordan A           16 LLL-FG                 25.04      25.77        
 16 Lopez, Diego J            15 ECAC-FG                25.70      25.98        
 17 Kavaliauskas, Aras T      15 RATS-FL                25.73      26.00        
 18 Neal, Vince M             15 LLL-FG                 25.28      26.14        
 19 Parlee, Jack W            16 ESC-FG                 26.04      26.33        
 20 Aaftink-de Luca, Nichola  17 ESC-FG                    NT      26.88        
 21 Little, Aidan P           15 BMSC-FG                27.75      29.13        
 22 Fisette, Oscar M          15 RATS-FL                30.32      29.71        
 23 Arriagada, Patrick A      15 RATS-FL                29.81      29.84        
 24 Rebelo, Galo D            15 RATS-FL                29.78      29.99        
 
Event 77  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  11 AA
                31.49  11 A
                32.49  11 FGJO
                34.09  11 BB
                36.69  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotchin, Leorah M         11 WOW-FG                 31.02      30.36 A      
  2 McDonald, Mia M           11 JDST-FG                31.60      31.87 FGJO   
  3 Bell, Julianna M          11 UN-FG                  32.76      32.69 BB     
  4 Hernandez, Valentina      11 WOW-FG                 33.06      32.83 BB     
  5 Scope, Sami               11 LLL-FG                 35.12      33.43 BB     
  6 Herman, Olivia G          11 ECAC-FG                40.82      34.36 B      
  7 Hughes, Carlin            11 LLL-FG                 36.49      34.65 B      
  8 Cogle, Siri A             11 JDST-FG                33.14      34.90 B      
  9 Olvera, Ariana A          11 WOW-FG                 35.70      35.13 B      
 10 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       36.60      36.15 B      
 11 Urtula, Arabella C        11 ECAC-FG                39.58      38.86        
 12 Boyce, Nittiya S          11 RATS-FL                36.96      39.49        
 13 Brennan, Madison R        11 MART-FG                38.91      39.54        
 14 Lin, Beth                 11 JDST-FG              1:00.07      39.60        
 15 Hidalgo Cadet, Maripaz    11 JDST-FG                38.50      40.04        
 16 Viola, Emma O             11 ESC-FG                 55.01      43.01        
 17 Gonzalez, Gabriella       11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       44.40      43.35        
 18 Chopin, Emeline J         11 LLL-FG                 56.69      45.92        
 19 Salzano, Giuliana (Gules  11 BRST-FG                   NT      47.81        
 20 Zavala, Lucero G          11 LLL-FG                    NT      47.94        
 21 Mourak, Hibatoallah       11 LLL-FG                 57.78      49.45        
 22 Cooper, Brylie N          11 MART-FG                45.36      51.14        
 23 Buckner, Addison S        11 MART-FG                50.30      51.76        
 24 Sobrato, Mia I            11 MART-FG                47.96      52.94        
 25 Rowe, Cheyanne M          11 LLL-FG                 57.07      58.53        
 
Event 77  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  12 AA
                31.49  12 A
                32.49  12 FGJO
                34.09  12 BB
                36.69  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Logan A        12 FAST-FG                28.79      28.89 AA     
  2 Ronie, Regan E            12 WOW-FG                 30.88      30.66 A      
  3 Munna, Kiki N             12 FAST-FG                31.65      30.87 A      
  4 Santiago, Alanis D        12 RATS-FL                31.39      30.98 A      
  5 Bozzuto, Alyssa M         12 JDST-FG                30.44      31.02 A      
  6 Perez, Caroline M         12 BMSC-FG                30.77      31.55 FGJO   
  6 Meserole, Gabby A         12 LLL-FG                 31.29      31.55 FGJO   
  8 Rogers, Hannah C          12 LLL-FG                 35.14      33.99 BB     
  9 Hiller, Morgan R          12 LLL-FG                 35.83      34.54 B      
 10 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Unattached             35.04      35.35 B      
 11 Adams, Ava                12 JDST-FG                34.55      36.00 B      
 12 Scanlon, Ella M           12 BRST-FG                35.61      36.02 B      
 13 MacKenzie, Alice R        12 JDST-FG                35.81      36.20 B      
 14 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 WOW-FG                 35.98      36.40 B      
 15 MacCloud, Avery R         12 LLL-FG                 36.96      37.92        
 16 Martens, Ainsley C        12 BRST-FG                40.22      40.42        
 17 Muller, Averie C          12 JDST-FG                41.44      41.28        
 18 Gammons, Addison L        12 LLL-FG                 39.62      42.78        
 19 Kappes, Anastasiya L      12 WOW-FG                    NT      46.30        
 20 Bishai, Angela            12 LLL-FG                 46.33      48.80        
 21 El Tohamy, Noor R         12 WOW-FG                    NT      49.54        
 22 Dunn, Kaia                12 WOW-FG                 50.46      56.07        
 
Event 78  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.69  11 AA
                31.19  11 A
                33.19  11 FGJO
                34.19  11 BB
                37.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lucas A           11 ECAC-FG                27.44      28.74 AA     
  2 Connors, Billy M          11 WOW-FG                 31.33      31.19 A      
  3 Sharp, Antoine J          11 LLL-FG                 31.71      31.60 FGJO   
  4 Spooner, Dillon G         11 RATS-FL                33.53      33.67 BB     
  5 Pavlyuk, Max A            11 ECAC-FG                33.85      34.09 BB     
  6 Kjaerulff, Marcus         11 ECAC-FG                31.07      34.98 B      
  7 Almazan, Samuel J         11 WOW-FG                 37.94      36.62 B      
  8 Guglietta, Gabe M         11 RATS-FL                37.66      37.61        
  9 Galkin, Nik               11 BRST-FG                42.56      43.13        
 10 Lares, Ethan A            11 WOW-FG                 44.68      45.54        
 11 Howell, Cameron B         11 LLL-FG                 45.48      45.87        
 12 Doskey, Gus S             11 LLL-FG               1:01.94      57.21        
 13 Rebelo, Sebastian         11 RATS-FL              1:02.53    1:02.71        
 14 Stover, Adan J            11 RATS-FL                59.47    1:02.72        
 15 Quispe, Christopher A     11 WOW-FG                    NT    1:12.81        
 -- Ryabinky, Jacob A         11 JDST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reyes, Matthew D          11 WOW-FG                 41.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 78  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.69  12 AA
                31.19  12 A
                33.19  12 FGJO
                34.19  12 BB
                37.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, John T             12 FAST-FG                31.62      29.04 AA     
  2 Engstrom, Noah R          12 FAST-FG                32.13      30.55 A      
  3 Gil, Victor T             12 ECAC-FG                35.67      30.73 A      
  4 Strohecker, Max W         12 FAST-FG                31.67      31.41 FGJO   
  5 Okaz, Mostafa             12 JDST-FG                31.78      31.47 FGJO   
  6 Young, Matthew P          12 JDST-FG                32.98      32.02 FGJO   
  7 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  12 LLL-FG                 33.67      32.10 FGJO   
  8 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 FAST-FG                33.60      32.88 FGJO   
  9 Espaillat, Andres A       12 JDST-FG                33.59      33.01 FGJO   
 10 Dasilva, Caleb B          12 WOW-FG                 32.98      34.79 B      
 11 Monaco, Jason C           12 BRST-FG                35.98      35.38 B      
 12 Amersi, Kyle R            12 JDST-FG                37.56      37.21        
 13 Wilkinson, Tyler K        12 FAST-FG                35.46      38.01        
 14 Lvov, Ben                 12 BRST-FG                41.34      39.81        
 15 Elliott, Tyson A          12 WOW-FG                 43.29      41.46        
 16 Caramb, Manuel            12 LLL-FG                 40.59      43.29        
 17 Flowers, Holt P           12 JDST-FG                   NT      46.13        
 18 Wagner, Nic C             12 LLL-FG                    NT      49.82        
 19 Swisa, Cole A             12 BRST-FG                   NT      50.04        
 20 Tribou, Morgan A          12 JDST-FG              1:04.06    1:12.83        
 -- Hotchkiss, Ian A          12 JDST-FG                36.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 79  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Morgan M           13 JDST-FG                27.43      28.65 FGJO   
  2 Sharp, Angelina J         13 LLL-FG                 27.34      29.41 FGJO   
  3 Bermudez, Lilly J         13 JDST-FG                30.22      31.11        
  4 Han, Kaitlin M            13 WOW-FG                 32.66      31.21        
  5 Proscia, Maris A          13 FAST-FG                30.03      31.24        
  6 Smith, Jessica L          13 WOW-FG                 31.21      31.39        
  7 Rowe, Carly Z             13 RATS-FL                32.35      31.60        
  8 Adkins, Madison N         13 RATS-FL                34.01      31.93        
  9 Loomis, Amanda            13 ECAC-FG                31.00      32.05        
 10 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 WOW-FG                 29.89      32.20        
 11 Salcedo, Sara F           13 LLL-FG                 34.20      33.58        
 12 Roy, Lillian K            13 LLL-FG                 34.10      34.07        
 13 Hidalgo Cadet, Nicole     13 JDST-FG                35.84      36.09        
 14 Landinez, Lorean C        13 LLL-FG                 36.85      37.21        
 15 Craven, Joleigh D         13 LLL-FG                    NT      57.36        
 
Event 79  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.19  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sarah E            14 RATS-FL                27.38      27.17 FGJO   
  2 Rudd, Hailey              14 ECAC-FG                28.38      28.72 FGJO   
  3 Papadopoulos, Elena       14 ECAC-FG                28.20      29.55 FGJO   
  4 Gates, Taylor A           14 ECAC-FG                29.16      30.28        
  5 Lilienthal, Rachel        14 ECAC-FG                28.59      30.51        
  6 Bell, Chiara M            14 UN-FG                  29.11      31.05        
  7 Carr, Sterling N          14 RATS-FL                31.31      31.21        
  8 Munna, Paige R            14 FAST-FG                30.25      31.54        
  9 Carvalho, Julia C         14 FAST-FG                30.32      32.00        
 10 Adams, Ella               14 JDST-FG                31.93      32.07        
 11 Battles, Alyssa K         14 JDST-FG                33.20      32.54        
 12 Hawkins, Haley A          14 RATS-FL                31.08      32.78        
 13 Rotchin, Aliyah C         14 WOW-FG                 32.16      33.47        
 14 Perleche, Gabriela D      14 BMSC-FG                33.82      35.69        
 15 Osborn, Sara E            14 MART-FG                36.70      36.00        
 16 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 JDST-FG                32.95      37.91        
 17 Beaver, Makena J          14 FAST-FG                40.02      40.86        
 18 Volot, Maya               14 LLL-FG                 40.85      41.43        
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                29.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ella C             16 ECAC-FG                27.17      27.73 FLSC   
  2 Fejzuli, Dorian M         17 MART-FG                27.69      29.25 FLSC   
  3 Ponce Gonzalez, Samantha  15 RATS-FL                30.00      29.44 FLSC   
  4 DeMott, Julia M           16 RATS-FL                30.51      29.61 FLSC   
  5 Salcedo, Daniela F        16 LLL-FG                 27.32      30.03        
  6 Brisco, Dakota J          17 LLL-FG                 28.66      30.21        
  7 Engstrom, Brooke T        16 FAST-FG                29.22      30.70        
  8 Kirie, Maya K             15 ECAC-FG                29.26      30.93        
  9 Bozzuto, Abigail L        18 JDST-FG                30.88      31.68        
 10 Muth, Layla B             16 LLL-FG                 29.99      32.43        
 11 Roy, Payton A             16 LLL-FG                 32.39      32.79        
 12 Garlicki, Gabi            16 BEST-FG                32.47      33.81        
 13 Burvenich, Samantha       15 MART-FG                37.65      34.65        
 14 Selbach, Lindsay M        17 BEST-FG                34.31      36.38        
 15 Zaragoza, Emi R           15 RATS-FL                36.27      37.77        
 
Event 80  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.19  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjaerulff, Nicholas       13 ECAC-FG                27.44      26.69 FGJO   
  2 Foulds, Chase D           13 ECAC-FG                27.71      27.63 FGJO   
  3 Smith, Noah J             13 FAST-FG                26.92      27.75 FGJO   
  4 Marucci, Gianni A         13 JDST-FG                28.48      27.82 FGJO   
  5 Pelletier, Evan J         13 MART-FG                29.35      28.78        
  6 Edwards, Dash D           13 FAST-FG                30.59      30.01        
  7 Rose, Ryan A              13 LLL-FG                 30.79      30.27        
  8 Balfour, Sebastian R      13 LLL-FG                 33.48      34.16        
  9 Saxena, Vikram A          13 JDST-FG                32.83      34.45        
 10 Wiley, Caesey V           13 ECAC-FG                   NT      37.00        
 11 Pierce, Hunter A          13 ECAC-FG                38.63      40.16        
 12 Stillings, Nicholas R     13 BMSC-FG                44.88      46.13        
 13 Porter, Noah J            13 JDST-FG                   NT      46.64        
 14 Viola, Martin             13 ESC-FG                    NT      49.37        
 
Event 80  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.19  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowski, Josh D         14 FAST-FG                23.90      24.08 FGJO   
  2 Sciscente, Jake E         14 RATS-FL                25.96      24.30 FGJO   
  3 Proscia, Christian G      14 FAST-FG                26.88      27.14 FGJO   
  4 Kempisty, Eric F          14 ECAC-FG                29.13      27.80 FGJO   
  5 Young, Kevin T            14 JDST-FG                29.27      28.25        
  6 Johnson, Billy S          14 RATS-FL                28.95      28.43        
  7 Rinchack, Caleb M         14 RATS-FL                29.07      28.67        
  8 Perez-Perera, Cesar       14 LLL-FG                 30.33      29.32        
  9 Glennon, Colin J          14 RATS-FL                30.74      31.05        
 10 Zhou, Jason               14 FAST-FG                34.87      33.09        
 11 Byers, Jackson A          14 MART-FG                39.17      36.54        
 12 Kuznicki, Hugo A          14 JDST-FG                   NT      42.44        
 13 Porter, Joshua D          14 JDST-FG                   NT      48.77        
 -- Meserole, Zack M          14 LLL-FG                 37.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         15 LLL-FG                 24.54      24.78 FLSC   
  2 Aponso, Vinuka V          16 ECAC-FG                26.38      26.00 FLSC   
  3 Rivero, Osmany            16 LLL-FG                 26.52      26.08 FLSC   
  4 Ospina, Samuel I          16 RATS-FL                25.67      26.10 FLSC   
  5 Edmondson, Joe O          17 RATS-FL                25.18      26.16 FLSC   
  6 Stankovic, Steven D       22 Y Sea Dragons-FG       26.52      26.86 FLSC   
  7 Edwards, Pace P           15 FAST-FG                27.51      26.89 FLSC   
  8 Behar, Steven             16 ECAC-FG                25.40      27.11 FLSC   
  9 Adams, Connor J           15 MART-FG                28.59      27.13 FLSC   
 10 Parlee, Jack W            16 ESC-FG                 27.95      27.36 FLSC   
 11 Hurst, Bora J             15 FAST-FG                27.81      27.84 FLSC   
 12 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 ESC-FG                 27.96      28.02        
 13 Neal, Vince M             15 LLL-FG                 29.68      28.21        
 14 Graybeal, Dylan E         16 JDST-FG                26.80      28.69        
 15 Miley, Jordan A           16 LLL-FG                 28.29      28.77        
 16 Marshall, Joseph X        15 RATS-FL                28.79      28.87        
 17 Lopez, Diego J            15 ECAC-FG                30.09      29.47        
 18 Simms, Brandon            16 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.50      29.71        
 19 Rebelo, Galo D            15 RATS-FL                35.14      36.48        
 
Event 81  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  11 AA
              1:10.79  11 FGJO
              1:12.29  11 A
              1:18.39  11 BB
              1:24.39  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotchin, Leorah M         11 WOW-FG               1:09.34    1:09.45 FGJO   
      31.30   38.15                                                
  2 Bell, Julianna M          11 UN-FG                1:13.34    1:12.85 BB     
      33.72   39.13                                                
  3 Andrade, Dayana           11 WOW-FG               1:15.98    1:15.47 BB     
      35.28   40.19                                                
  4 Baratta, Amanda M         11 WOW-FG               1:16.53    1:16.26 BB     
      35.71   40.55                                                
  5 Allan, Savannah J         11 ECAC-FG              1:15.79    1:16.62 BB     
      37.43   39.19                                                
  6 Hughes, Carlin            11 LLL-FG               1:17.43    1:16.71 BB     
      36.21   40.50                                                
  7 Herman, Olivia G          11 ECAC-FG              1:24.15    1:18.37 BB     
      36.12   42.25                                                
  8 Cogle, Siri A             11 JDST-FG              1:21.21    1:18.69 B      
      37.24   41.45                                                
  9 McDonald, Mia M           11 JDST-FG              1:30.08    1:18.70 B      
      35.51   43.19                                                
 10 Amersi, Lily R            11 JDST-FG              1:19.22    1:18.84 B      
      37.86   40.98                                                
 11 Scope, Sami               11 LLL-FG               1:17.44    1:19.10 B      
      37.48   41.62                                                
 12 Hernandez, Valentina      11 WOW-FG               1:19.68    1:22.07 B      
 13 Urtula, Arabella C        11 ECAC-FG              1:26.52    1:24.51        
      38.08   46.43                                                
 14 Brennan, Madison R        11 MART-FG              1:24.33    1:25.02        
      40.73   44.29                                                
 15 Hidalgo Cadet, Maripaz    11 JDST-FG              1:27.44    1:29.78        
      40.46   49.32                                                
 16 Boyce, Nittiya S          11 RATS-FL              1:28.86    1:33.42        
      43.82   49.60                                                
 17 Honzik, Natalie V         11 WOW-FG                    NT    1:34.45        
      46.50   47.95                                                
 18 Farrar, Lilly R           11 RATS-FL              1:41.88    1:37.85        
      44.35   53.50                                                
 19 Buckner, Addison S        11 MART-FG              1:38.37    1:39.40        
      48.25   51.15                                                
 20 Sobrato, Mia I            11 MART-FG              1:38.56    1:47.39        
      47.76   59.63                                                
 21 Mourak, Hibatoallah       11 LLL-FG                    NT    2:01.55        
      53.62 1:07.93                                                
 22 Rowe, Cheyanne M          11 LLL-FG               1:58.97    2:01.77        
      53.34 1:08.43                                                
 -- Tinney, Eiva K            11 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
      48.57   49.17                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  12 AA
              1:10.79  12 FGJO
              1:12.29  12 A
              1:18.39  12 BB
              1:24.39  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzuto, Alyssa M         12 JDST-FG              1:07.61    1:08.38 AA     
      31.85   36.53                                                
  2 Santiago, Alanis D        12 RATS-FL              1:11.25    1:08.71 AA     
      33.02   35.69                                                
  3 Stern, Alexandra R        12 RATS-FL              1:08.46    1:09.15 AA     
      32.82   36.33                                                
  4 Munna, Kiki N             12 FAST-FG              1:08.78    1:09.33 FGJO   
      32.01   37.32                                                
  5 Perez, Caroline M         12 BMSC-FG              1:10.11    1:11.75 A      
      32.93   38.82                                                
  6 Kjaerulff, Victoria       12 ECAC-FG              1:10.74    1:12.50 BB     
      33.23   39.27                                                
  7 Papadopoulos, Ava         12 ECAC-FG              1:12.97    1:12.87 BB     
      33.18   39.69                                                
  8 Meserole, Gabby A         12 LLL-FG               1:14.23    1:13.26 BB     
      34.81   38.45                                                
  9 Ronie, Regan E            12 WOW-FG               1:12.19    1:13.86 BB     
      35.29   38.57                                                
 10 Hiller, Morgan R          12 LLL-FG               1:17.31    1:13.88 BB     
      34.79   39.09                                                
 11 Dowling, Neeve            12 JDST-FG              1:13.38    1:14.16 BB     
      33.83   40.33                                                
 12 Gisonni, Isabella M       12 Unattached           1:17.18    1:16.87 BB     
      36.13   40.74                                                
 13 Adams, Ava                12 JDST-FG              1:16.01    1:17.12 BB     
      36.84   40.28                                                
 14 Rogers, Hannah C          12 LLL-FG               1:16.07    1:17.14 BB     
      35.80   41.34                                                
 15 Roldan, Rebecca J         12 WOW-FG               1:20.95    1:18.04 BB     
      38.78   39.26                                                
 16 MacKenzie, Alice R        12 JDST-FG              1:19.27    1:20.39 B      
      36.71   43.68                                                
 17 Scanlon, Ella M           12 BRST-FG              1:19.71    1:20.93 B      
      35.55   45.38                                                
 18 MacCloud, Avery R         12 LLL-FG               1:20.98    1:22.17 B      
      38.66   43.51                                                
 19 Martens, Ainsley C        12 BRST-FG              1:22.31    1:26.04        
      39.25   46.79                                                
 20 Gammons, Addison L        12 LLL-FG               1:25.40    1:32.80        
      43.66   49.14                                                
 21 Kappes, Anastasiya L      12 WOW-FG                    NT    1:37.59        
      48.41   49.18                                                
 22 Muller, Averie C          12 JDST-FG              1:35.67    1:38.35        
      42.37   55.98                                                
 23 Bishai, Angela            12 LLL-FG               1:39.58    1:42.12        
      47.98   54.14                                                
 24 Aragona, Ruthie C         12 RATS-FL              1:44.31    1:43.40        
      47.65   55.75                                                
 25 Dunn, Kaia                12 WOW-FG               1:50.41    1:56.01        
      55.10 1:00.91                                                
 -- Zielinski, Logan A        12 FAST-FG              1:04.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      30.59   37.76                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  11 AA
              1:09.09  11 A
              1:09.09  11 FGJO
              1:14.99  11 BB
              1:20.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lucas A           11 ECAC-FG              1:06.97    1:07.24 A      
      30.84   36.40                                                
  2 Connors, Billy M          11 WOW-FG               1:13.96    1:12.92 BB     
      34.64   38.28                                                
  3 Spooner, Dillon G         11 RATS-FL              1:16.80    1:18.18 B      
      37.03   41.15                                                
  4 Sharp, Antoine J          11 LLL-FG               1:15.48    1:18.29 B      
      35.59   42.70                                                
  5 Kjaerulff, Marcus         11 ECAC-FG              1:13.77    1:22.51        
      40.10   42.41                                                
  6 Guglietta, Gabe M         11 RATS-FL              1:23.25    1:23.42        
      38.67   44.75                                                
  7 Pavlyuk, Max A            11 ECAC-FG              1:20.93    1:23.74        
      37.88   45.86                                                
  8 Santiago, Surfiel A       11 RATS-FL              1:21.49    1:24.38        
      39.67   44.71                                                
  9 McQueeney, Drew F         11 FAST-FG              1:23.42    1:24.60        
      38.54   46.06                                                
 10 Howell, Cameron B         11 LLL-FG               1:35.06    1:35.72        
      44.77   50.95                                                
 11 Chapman, Alex             11 MART-FG              1:29.59    1:40.03        
      46.45   53.58                                                
 12 Cisternas-Acho, Max       11 BRST-FG              1:49.16    1:47.14        
      52.59   54.55                                                
 13 Quispe, Christopher A     11 WOW-FG                    NT    2:21.22        
    1:04.09 1:17.13                                                
 -- Stover, Adan J            11 RATS-FL              2:11.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
    1:00.43 1:06.44                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  12 AA
              1:09.09  12 A
              1:09.09  12 FGJO
              1:14.99  12 BB
              1:20.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, John T             12 FAST-FG              1:03.41    1:03.34 AA     
      29.82   33.52                                                
  2 Engstrom, Noah R          12 FAST-FG              1:09.41    1:05.74 AA     
      30.41   35.33                                                
  3 Gil, Victor T             12 ECAC-FG              1:12.41    1:10.33 BB     
      32.08   38.25                                                
  4 Strohecker, Max W         12 FAST-FG              1:11.81    1:11.85 BB     
      32.59   39.26                                                
  5 Young, Matthew P          12 JDST-FG              1:10.42    1:12.66 BB     
      32.47   40.19                                                
  6 Sheyda, Gavin C           12 FAST-FG              1:16.77    1:14.56 BB     
      34.32   40.24                                                
  7 Espaillat, Andres A       12 JDST-FG              1:15.17    1:17.51 B      
      36.97   40.54                                                
  8 Hotchkiss, Ian A          12 JDST-FG              1:19.23    1:17.90 B      
      37.46   40.44                                                
  9 Mourad-Danial, Raphael M  12 LLL-FG               1:21.23    1:19.91 B      
      35.56   44.35                                                
 10 Wilkinson, Tyler K        12 FAST-FG              1:20.82    1:22.92        
      40.54   42.38                                                
 11 Amersi, Kyle R            12 JDST-FG              1:22.94    1:24.70        
      38.24   46.46                                                
 12 Shipman, Cutter C         12 MART-FG                   NT    1:28.36        
      42.95   45.41                                                
 13 Caramb, Manuel            12 LLL-FG               1:24.09    1:28.56        
      42.93   45.63                                                
 14 Elliott, Tyson A          12 WOW-FG               1:30.32    1:31.11        
      42.37   48.74                                                
 15 Swisa, Cole A             12 BRST-FG                   NT    1:45.03        
      51.74   53.29                                                
 -- Campuzano, Arturo J       12 LLL-FG               1:21.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
      38.38   46.43                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Morgan M           13 JDST-FG              1:03.99    1:05.91 FGJO   
      30.17   35.74                                                
  2 Bermudez, Lilly J         13 JDST-FG              1:08.64    1:08.49 FGJO   
      32.01   36.48                                                
  3 Loomis, Amanda            13 ECAC-FG              1:09.31    1:10.27        
      33.18   37.09                                                
  4 Proscia, Maris A          13 FAST-FG              1:06.84    1:10.63        
      34.03   36.60                                                
  5 Salcedo, Sara F           13 LLL-FG               1:15.82    1:10.79        
      34.88   35.91                                                
  6 Sharp, Angelina J         13 LLL-FG               1:07.84    1:12.36        
      30.97   41.39                                                
  7 Baratta, Emily Rose       13 WOW-FG               1:09.89    1:13.59        
      33.35   40.24                                                
  8 Roy, Lillian K            13 LLL-FG               1:17.19    1:18.28        
      34.73   43.55                                                
  9 Rowe, Carly Z             13 RATS-FL              1:17.24    1:19.50        
      34.29   45.21                                                
 10 Landinez, Lorean C        13 LLL-FG               1:22.68    1:22.58        
      38.18   44.40                                                
 11 Calderon, Stephanie N     13 LLL-FG               1:34.74    1:38.68        
      50.45   48.23                                                
 -- Craven, Joleigh D         13 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
    1:04.63 1:05.23                                                
 -- Loffredo, Angelina A      13 RATS-FL              1:18.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      35.32   42.49                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Elena       14 ECAC-FG              1:03.34    1:04.61 FGJO   
      30.94   33.67                                                
  2 Rudd, Hailey              14 ECAC-FG              1:06.38    1:06.47 FGJO   
      30.18   36.29                                                
  3 Bell, Chiara M            14 UN-FG                1:07.84    1:10.09        
      31.97   38.12                                                
  4 Adams, Ella               14 JDST-FG              1:10.74    1:10.68        
      33.11   37.57                                                
  5 Allan, Sarah J            14 ECAC-FG              1:08.72    1:11.18        
      33.65   37.53                                                
  6 Carvalho, Julia C         14 FAST-FG              1:06.94    1:11.60        
      34.10   37.50                                                
  7 Rotchin, Aliyah C         14 WOW-FG               1:10.78    1:12.41        
      34.07   38.34                                                
  8 Weeter, Morgan O          14 MART-FG              1:09.56    1:12.99        
      32.68   40.31                                                
  9 Lilienthal, Rachel        14 ECAC-FG              1:11.99    1:13.03        
      33.70   39.33                                                
 10 Gates, Taylor A           14 ECAC-FG              1:12.84    1:13.08        
      34.13   38.95                                                
 11 Carr, Sterling N          14 RATS-FL              1:17.48    1:13.56        
      34.01   39.55                                                
 12 Stegall, Maddison M       14 LLL-FG               1:16.10    1:15.04        
      35.88   39.16                                                
 13 Petranchuk, Sydney P      14 JDST-FG              1:14.60    1:15.12        
      37.08   38.04                                                
 14 Hawkins, Haley A          14 RATS-FL              1:15.12    1:17.71        
      37.04   40.67                                                
 15 Osborn, Sara E            14 MART-FG              1:21.63    1:19.10        
      37.65   41.45                                                
 16 Beaver, Makena J          14 FAST-FG              1:27.32    1:26.15        
      41.85   44.30                                                
 17 Battles, Alyssa K         14 JDST-FG              1:21.04    1:45.65        
    1:16.46   29.19                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Ella C             16 ECAC-FG              1:02.24    1:05.42 FLSC   
      29.56   35.86                                                
  2 Kirie, Maya K             15 ECAC-FG              1:06.81    1:06.96 FLSC   
      30.73   36.23                                                
  3 Fejzuli, Dorian M         17 MART-FG              1:06.44    1:06.99 FLSC   
      30.70   36.29                                                
  4 Brisco, Dakota J          17 LLL-FG               1:09.05    1:09.60        
      32.24   37.36                                                
  5 Salcedo, Daniela F        16 LLL-FG               1:06.35    1:10.51        
      32.22   38.29                                                
  6 Engstrom, Brooke T        16 FAST-FG              1:08.20    1:10.85        
      32.24   38.61                                                
  7 Scognamillo, Jenna N      15 LLL-FG               1:06.78    1:11.32        
      33.05   38.27                                                
  8 Garlicki, Gabi            16 BEST-FG                   NT    1:17.36        
      36.83   40.53                                                
  9 Roy, Payton A             16 LLL-FG               1:17.85    1:17.75        
      36.63   41.12                                                
 10 Burvenich, Samantha       15 MART-FG              1:20.48    1:21.53        
      36.75   44.78                                                
 11 Selbach, Lindsay M        17 BEST-FG                   NT    1:24.04        
      36.38   47.66                                                
 12 Dorsey, Kaitlin M         15 WOW-FG               1:32.40    1:30.88        
      43.04   47.84                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  13 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kjaerulff, Nicholas       13 ECAC-FG              1:06.19    1:01.19 FGJO   
      27.66   33.53                                                
  2 Cason, Ayden M            13 RATS-FL              1:02.91    1:02.24 FGJO   
      29.06   33.18                                                
  3 Smith, Noah J             13 FAST-FG              1:03.44    1:03.28 FGJO   
      29.04   34.24                                                
  4 Foulds, Chase D           13 ECAC-FG              1:01.58    1:03.93        
      31.33   32.60                                                
  5 Pelletier, Evan J         13 MART-FG              1:05.03    1:05.23        
      30.68   34.55                                                
  6 Edwards, Dash D           13 FAST-FG              1:08.12    1:07.23        
      31.91   35.32                                                
  7 Rose, Ryan A              13 LLL-FG               1:12.46    1:13.86        
      33.79   40.07                                                
  8 Saxena, Vikram A          13 JDST-FG              1:25.96    1:14.69        
      35.83   38.86                                                
  9 Balfour, Sebastian R      13 LLL-FG               1:16.09    1:19.04        
      35.74   43.30                                                
 10 Wiley, Caesey V           13 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:24.20        
      39.91   44.29                                                
 11 Pierce, Hunter A          13 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:28.85        
      44.53   44.32                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuchowski, Josh D         14 FAST-FG                51.90      54.64 FGJO   
      25.36   29.28                                                
  2 Sciscente, Jake E         14 RATS-FL                59.71      57.92 FGJO   
      26.92   31.00                                                
  3 Kempisty, Eric F          14 ECAC-FG              1:11.88    1:02.81 FGJO   
      28.56   34.25                                                
  4 Young, Kevin T            14 JDST-FG              1:05.39    1:04.84        
      29.84   35.00                                                
  5 Johnson, Billy S          14 RATS-FL              1:06.14    1:05.99        
      30.24   35.75                                                
  6 Perez-Perera, Cesar       14 LLL-FG               1:11.30    1:06.64        
      30.95   35.69                                                
  7 Glennon, Colin J          14 RATS-FL              1:07.26    1:10.24        
      32.88   37.36                                                
  8 Canizares, Bachir         14 BMSC-FG              1:17.82    1:15.65        
      35.17   40.48                                                
  9 Byers, Jackson A          14 MART-FG              1:22.14    1:17.74        
      35.07   42.67                                                
 10 Pinilla, Daniel A         14 WOW-FG                    NT    1:23.79        
      41.05   42.74                                                
 11 Henry, Dylan M            14 MART-FG              1:30.90    1:23.90        
      40.06   43.84                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branzell, Reese S         15 LLL-FG                 59.15      56.63 FLSC   
      26.53   30.10                                                
  2 Hurst, Bora J             15 FAST-FG              1:00.68      59.22 FLSC   
      27.52   31.70                                                
  3 Edwards, Pace P           15 FAST-FG                57.26      59.42 FLSC   
      27.65   31.77                                                
  4 Behar, Steven             16 ECAC-FG                57.54      59.64 FLSC   
      28.34   31.30                                                
  5 Taylor, Riley J           15 FAST-FG              1:10.03    1:00.81 FLSC   
      27.59   33.22                                                
  6 Rivero, Osmany            16 LLL-FG               1:06.58    1:01.62 FLSC   
      27.33   34.29                                                
  7 Edmondson, Joe O          17 RATS-FL              1:04.89    1:01.98 FLSC   
      28.01   33.97                                                
  8 Lopez, Diego J            15 ECAC-FG              1:02.81    1:03.34        
      31.19   32.15                                                
  9 Adams, Connor J           15 MART-FG              1:14.08    1:03.47        
      29.12   34.35                                                
 10 Aponso, Vinuka V          16 ECAC-FG              1:02.00    1:03.54        
      29.43   34.11                                                
 11 Myerson, Maxwell J        17 ESC-FG               1:04.54    1:05.87        
      30.56   35.31                                                
 12 Kavaliauskas, Aras T      15 RATS-FL              1:06.55    1:07.32        
      31.75   35.57                                                
 13 Graybeal, Dylan E         16 JDST-FG              1:02.25    1:07.83        
      32.35   35.48                                                
 14 Marshall, Joseph X        15 RATS-FL              1:11.43    1:07.86        
      29.62   38.24                                                
 15 Neal, Vince M             15 LLL-FG               1:08.94    1:08.18        
      29.39   38.79                                                
 16 Miley, Jordan A           16 LLL-FG               1:09.90    1:10.61        
      30.83   39.78                                                
 17 Rebelo, Galo D            15 RATS-FL              1:16.41    1:19.70        
      36.20   43.50                                                
 -- Little, Aidan P           15 BMSC-FG                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
      33.77   42.73                                                
 
Event 85  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:48.60    1:51.22        
       26.95    27.92    28.72    27.63                                    
  2 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:52.13    1:53.16        
       27.78    28.21    28.77    28.40                                    
  3 Wellington Swim Team (Fg)-FG  'A'                      NT    1:56.62        
       29.55    30.26    27.63    29.18                                    
  4 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 1:58.54    1:59.68        
       28.54    31.34    30.34    29.46                                    
  5 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'B'                   1:58.16    2:00.01        
       30.74    29.73    31.36    28.18                                    
  6 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      2:01.66    2:00.32        
       31.23    29.61    29.90    29.58                                    
  7 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     1:56.85    2:00.41        
       29.35    31.84    32.02    27.20                                    
  8 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:54.97    2:07.82        
       37.42    30.07    30.69    29.64                                    
  9 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'C'                      2:08.73    2:08.20        
       29.97    31.81    31.03    35.39                                    
 10 Martin County Swimming-FG  'A'                    2:21.95    2:23.80        
       32.66    37.34    37.93    35.87                                    
 11 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    2:56.06        
       38.80    42.23    46.18    48.85                                    
 
Event 86  Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'A'                     1:37.64    1:37.51        
       25.04    22.39    27.16    22.92                                    
  2 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'A'                      1:36.53    1:40.38        
       22.92                      26.78                                    
  3 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'A'                   1:38.13    1:41.05        
       24.40    26.03    26.29    24.33                                    
  4 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'B'                   1:40.94    1:43.47        
       24.53    26.73    27.86    24.35                                    
  5 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'A'                 1:41.91    1:44.27        
       26.03    26.44    24.97    26.83                                    
  6 Indian River Aquatics-FL  'B'                          NT    1:45.13        
       24.14    26.40    26.91    27.68                                    
  7 Martin County Swimming-FG  'A'                    1:48.59    1:46.40        
       26.85    24.45    29.56    25.54                                    
  8 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'C'                   1:46.89    1:49.00        
       27.43    29.07    26.28    26.22                                    
  9 Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'B'                      1:45.41    1:49.79        
       25.92    28.39    26.58    28.90                                    
 10 Jupiter Dragons Swim Team-FG  'B'                 1:52.00    1:52.56        
       26.48    28.50    28.83    28.75                                    
 11 East Coast Aquatic Club-FG  'D'                   1:56.12    1:59.38        
       27.47    30.13    32.93    28.85                                    
 12 Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon-FG  'A'             1:56.25    2:00.77        
       32.77    25.01    27.64    35.35                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'C'                      1:47.77   X1:50.88        
       28.09    27.46    26.70    28.63                                    
 -- Indian River Aquatics-FL  'C'                          NT   X1:51.17        
       27.59    25.77    28.75    29.06                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'E'                      2:01.70   X2:04.11        
       31.02    29.50    30.07    33.52                                    
 -- Lake Lytal Lightning-FG  'F'                      2:25.43   X2:28.43        
       30.69    33.16    42.21    42.37