Licensed to Lake Lytal Lightning    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/1/2017 07:37 AM
                 March 31 Friday Night @ The Races - 3/31/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M      6 Y Sea Dragons-FG       20.66      19.20        
  2 Nebbeling, Reese F         6 MART-FG                28.55      24.61        
  3 Loder, Sky B               6 JDST-FG                31.89      26.45        
  4 Chityat, Danielle K        5 ECAC-FG                37.26      38.79        
  5 Aloni, Maya O              5 ECAC-FG                36.53      39.70        
  6 Baer, Sami D               6 ECAC-FG                44.85      40.17        
  7 Sherman, Julia M           6 ECAC-FG                36.77      42.17        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M      6 Y Sea Dragons-FG       43.74      40.51        
  2 Aloni, Maya O              5 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:34.37        
  3 Sherman, Julia M           6 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:34.81        
  4 Chityat, Danielle K        5 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:39.29        
  5 Baer, Sami D               6 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:53.90        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M      6 Y Sea Dragons-FG       22.81      24.44        
  2 Nebbeling, Reese F         6 MART-FG                   NT      27.81        
  3 Loder, Sky B               6 JDST-FG                32.08      32.32        
  4 Chityat, Danielle K        5 ECAC-FG                36.67      48.15        
  5 Sherman, Julia M           6 ECAC-FG                38.46      53.27        
  6 Baer, Sami D               6 ECAC-FG                45.37      54.26        
  7 Aloni, Maya O              5 ECAC-FG                45.22      55.97        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M      6 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.46      28.71        
  2 Loder, Sky B               6 JDST-FG                40.59      38.89        
  3 Aloni, Maya O              5 ECAC-FG                40.01      42.86        
  4 Nebbeling, Reese F         6 MART-FG                   NT      45.59        
  5 Chityat, Danielle K        5 ECAC-FG                48.75      53.83        
  6 Sherman, Julia M           6 ECAC-FG                41.30      55.75        
  7 Baer, Sami D               6 ECAC-FG              1:02.83    1:15.96        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Gabriela M      6 Y Sea Dragons-FG       26.57      22.72        
  2 Nebbeling, Reese F         6 MART-FG                44.66      40.35        
  3 Aloni, Maya O              5 ECAC-FG                44.68      42.02        
  4 Chityat, Danielle K        5 ECAC-FG                47.48      42.42        
  5 Sherman, Julia M           6 ECAC-FG                50.84      42.63        
  6 Baer, Sami D               6 ECAC-FG                52.68      51.14        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A           8 LLL-FG                 17.68      15.75        
  2 Pickrell, Nereide          8 ECAC-FG                18.40      16.98        
  3 Metz, Veronica A           7 WOW-FG                 19.07      18.09        
  4 Abinuman, Madison C        7 WOW-FG                 19.44      18.11        
  4 Cogle, Alexandria M        7 JDST-FG                17.91      18.11        
  6 Hiller, Aubrey R           8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       20.45      18.40        
  7 Morgan, Melea R            7 JDST-FG                21.52      18.99        
  8 Han, Emma J                8 WOW-FG                 19.50      19.80        
  9 Dam, Zoey                  7 JDST-FG                24.31      20.39        
 10 Zavala, Carolina M         7 BMSC-FG                   NT      20.61        
 11 Connors, Allison F         7 WOW-FG                 20.81      20.69        
 12 Dam, Chloe                 7 JDST-FG                26.67      21.40        
 13 Broedell, Tessa M          7 JDST-FG                23.86      22.90        
 14 Godinho, Ellyson R         7 JDST-FG                25.23      23.09        
 15 Haramis, Kaylie H          7 MART-FG                23.09      24.15        
 16 Nunez, Sasha M             7 WOW-FG                 23.53      24.24        
 17 Rosa, Sarah J              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       29.33      24.49        
 18 Foulds, Bailey A           8 ECAC-FG                   NT      24.69        
 19 Fuller, Rachel             7 WOW-FG                 25.06      25.71        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Allison S           7 JDST-FG                40.21      38.13        
  2 Pickrell, Nereide          8 ECAC-FG                   NT      40.34        
  3 Han, Emma J                8 WOW-FG                 41.30      41.32        
  4 Cunningham, Ella M         7 Y Sea Dragons-FG       42.26      41.58        
  5 Hiller, Aubrey R           8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.96      42.06        
  6 Connors, Allison F         7 WOW-FG                 43.13      42.11        
  7 Abinuman, Madison C        7 WOW-FG                 41.98      43.30        
  8 Broedell, Tessa M          7 JDST-FG                   NT      48.43        
  9 Zavala, Carolina M         7 BMSC-FG                51.98      50.48        
 10 Foulds, Bailey A           8 ECAC-FG                   NT      54.81        
 11 Nunez, Sasha M             7 WOW-FG               1:02.32      57.73        
 12 Fuller, Rachel             7 WOW-FG                 58.23      57.74        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gammons, Avery A           8 LLL-FG                 22.96      20.36        
  2 Han, Emma J                8 WOW-FG                 23.51      21.62        
  3 Abinuman, Madison C        7 WOW-FG                 23.00      21.87        
  4 Hiller, Aubrey R           8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       24.20      22.17        
  5 Pickrell, Nereide          8 ECAC-FG                20.69      22.89        
  6 Metz, Veronica A           7 WOW-FG                 26.60      23.83        
  7 Zavala, Carolina M         7 BMSC-FG                   NT      24.89        
  8 Connors, Allison F         7 WOW-FG                 26.27      25.55        
  9 Morgan, Melea R            7 JDST-FG                26.08      25.97        
 10 Dam, Zoey                  7 JDST-FG                33.97      26.01        
 11 Broedell, Tessa M          7 JDST-FG                   NT      26.17        
 12 Foulds, Bailey A           8 ECAC-FG                   NT      26.83        
 13 Haramis, Kaylie H          7 MART-FG                27.02      27.22        
 14 Dam, Chloe                 7 JDST-FG                40.02      27.26        
 15 Nunez, Sasha M             7 WOW-FG                 29.97      28.97        
 16 Fuller, Rachel             7 WOW-FG                 36.36      32.55        
 17 Rosa, Sarah J              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       36.38      37.90        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Emma J                8 WOW-FG                 23.98      24.91        
  2 Broedell, Tessa M          7 JDST-FG                27.67      25.33        
  3 Hiller, Aubrey R           8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       27.74      26.05        
  4 Pickrell, Nereide          8 ECAC-FG                27.09      26.10        
  5 Glenn, Jensen L            8 WOW-FG                 25.72      27.37        
  6 Connors, Allison F         7 WOW-FG                 27.50      28.20        
  7 Abinuman, Madison C        7 WOW-FG                 29.82      29.07        
  8 Rosa, Sarah J              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.87      30.29        
  9 Foulds, Bailey A           8 ECAC-FG                   NT      31.39        
 10 Dam, Zoey                  7 JDST-FG                33.02      32.15        
 11 Dam, Chloe                 7 JDST-FG                36.84      34.83        
 12 Morgan, Melea R            7 JDST-FG                30.93      35.11        
 13 Nunez, Sasha M             7 WOW-FG                 29.83      37.35        
 14 Metz, Veronica A           7 WOW-FG                 28.03      38.35        
 15 Fuller, Rachel             7 WOW-FG                 42.37      42.97        
 16 Haramis, Kaylie H          7 MART-FG                42.01      49.08        
 17 Zavala, Carolina M         7 BMSC-FG                   NT      49.96        
 18 Godinho, Ellyson R         7 JDST-FG                31.26      51.56        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Jensen L            8 WOW-FG                 21.58      20.29        
  2 Hiller, Aubrey R           8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       20.67      20.30        
  3 Han, Emma J                8 WOW-FG                 21.83      20.89        
  4 Cogle, Alexandria M        7 JDST-FG                20.89      21.18        
  5 Pickrell, Nereide          8 ECAC-FG                   NT      23.19        
  6 Abinuman, Madison C        7 WOW-FG                 26.35      23.56        
  7 Broedell, Tessa M          7 JDST-FG                27.67      25.46        
  8 Dam, Zoey                  7 JDST-FG                   NT      27.33        
  9 Foulds, Bailey A           8 ECAC-FG                   NT      28.38        
 10 Rosa, Sarah J              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.98      29.12        
 11 Morgan, Melea R            7 JDST-FG                29.95      29.45        
 12 Dam, Chloe                 7 JDST-FG                34.02      30.80        
 13 Nunez, Sasha M             7 WOW-FG                 31.69      32.69        
 14 Fuller, Rachel             7 WOW-FG                 32.03      32.71        
 15 Haramis, Kaylie H          7 MART-FG                34.70      39.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  10&U A
          32.39  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          32.39  10&U FGJO
          35.19  10&U BB
          38.89  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Melanie E        10 LLL-FG                 32.40      31.46 SL     
  2 Edelstein, Lucia R        10 ECAC-FG                33.65      31.94 SL     
  3 Cogle, Siri A              9 JDST-FG                35.07      32.61 BB     
  4 Colman, Madison           10 BRST-FG                32.90      32.80 BB     
  5 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       34.43      34.17 BB     
  6 Hughes, Carlin             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.80      34.39 BB     
  7 Mesic, Julia K             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       34.22      34.42 BB     
  8 Geffrard, Isabella J      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       35.28      34.68 BB     
  9 Meserole, Gabriella       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       34.99      34.99 BB     
 10 Scanlon, Ella M           10 BRST-FG                42.10      35.60 B      
 11 Mirenda, Olivia G         10 BRST-FG                35.29      35.64 B      
 12 Macaulay, Anna M          10 JDST-FG                38.27      36.17 B      
 13 Glenn, Darby S            10 WOW-FG                 39.06      36.64 B      
 14 Gammons, Addison L        10 LLL-FG                 37.42      37.53 B      
 15 Cogle, Alexandria M        7 JDST-FG                40.30      37.61 B      
 16 Malyshev, Ekaterina V      9 WOW-FG                 41.22      38.60 B      
 17 Zavala, Lucero G           9 BMSC-FG                39.59      39.34        
 18 Olvera, Ariana A           9 WOW-FG                 44.83      40.18        
 19 Suarez, Sadie C            9 BRST-FG                45.17      40.30        
 20 Ward, Arielle B           10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       40.67      40.38        
 21 Metz, Veronica A           7 WOW-FG                 43.46      40.78        
 22 Mitchell, Elizabeth A     10 LLL-FG                    NT      41.20        
 23 McDonald, mia M           10 JDST-FG                40.79      41.21        
 24 Leonard, Marlie F         10 LLL-FG                 42.06      41.69        
 25 Banitt, Allison N         10 JDST-FG                41.24      41.70        
 26 Rubin, Makena h            9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       42.66      41.83        
 27 Plasman, Sailor K          9 JDST-FG                53.97      42.07        
 28 Phillips, Kayla C         10 WOW-FG                    NT      43.45        
 29 Mitchell, Alexandra E     10 LLL-FG                    NT      43.57        
 30 Hershfield, Ariella S     10 JDST-FG                   NT      45.21        
 31 Cunningham, Nora L        10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       47.48      46.70        
 32 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       50.33      46.97        
 33 Borrello, Aldyn L          9 WOW-FG                    NT      47.16        
 34 Patel, Khushi             10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       45.93      47.35        
 35 Norwood, Laura N           9 JDST-FG                   NT      48.73        
 36 Aramouni, Amarice         10 LLL-FG               1:05.47      49.72        
 37 Fuller, Courtney          10 WOW-FG                 54.03      52.32        
 38 Velasquez-Vasquez, Paola   9 WOW-FG                    NT      53.31        
 -- Decowski, Sarah E          9 MART-FG                43.18        DNF        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  10&U FGJO
        1:10.49  10&U A
        1:10.49  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:19.99  10&U BB
        1:29.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Ava                10 JDST-FG              1:11.61    1:11.79 BB     
  2 Edelstein, Lucia R        10 ECAC-FG              1:18.00    1:15.39 BB     
  3 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:19.05    1:18.62 BB     
  4 Dowling, Neevee F         10 LLL-FG               1:16.67    1:18.71 BB     
  5 Meserole, Gabriella       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:19.20    1:20.12 B      
  6 Hughes, Carlin             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:17.66    1:20.51 B      
  7 Mesic, Julia K             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:18.62    1:20.54 B      
  8 Gammons, Addison L        10 LLL-FG               1:24.71    1:26.12 B      
  9 Ward, Arielle B           10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:27.91    1:27.36 B      
 10 Geffrard, Isabella J      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:21.14    1:29.49 B      
 11 Mitchell, Elizabeth A     10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:34.15        
 12 Rubin, Makena h            9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:37.20    1:37.11        
 13 McDonald, mia M           10 JDST-FG              1:33.59    1:40.12        
 14 Cunningham, Ella M         7 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:31.12    1:41.61        
 15 Banitt, Allison N         10 JDST-FG              1:38.19    1:41.80        
 16 Mitchell, Alexandra E     10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:42.60        
 17 Plasman, Sailor K          9 JDST-FG              2:10.57    1:43.47        
 18 Patel, Khushi             10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:47.39    1:43.50        
 19 Leonard, Marlie F         10 LLL-FG               1:42.79    1:46.67        
 20 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:48.44    1:51.56        
 21 Morgan, Melea R            7 JDST-FG              1:52.77    1:52.13        
 22 Cunningham, Nora L        10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:53.76    1:52.77        
 23 Aramouni, Alice           10 LLL-FG               2:06.79    2:01.93        
 24 Aramouni, Amarice         10 LLL-FG               2:19.38    2:03.04        
 25 Fuller, Courtney          10 WOW-FG                    NT    2:08.86        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  10&U A
          37.69  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          37.69  10&U FGJO
          41.89  10&U BB
          46.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Caroline M         10 BMSC-FG                   NT      35.48 A      
  2 Manzano, Melanie E        10 LLL-FG                 38.51      38.79 BB     
  3 Adams, Ava                10 JDST-FG                39.06      38.87 BB     
  4 Hernandez, Valentina       9 BMSC-FG                40.29      39.20 BB     
  5 Dowling, Neevee F         10 LLL-FG                 38.27      40.92 BB     
  6 Colman, Madison           10 BRST-FG                42.58      41.22 BB     
  7 Hughes, Carlin             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       39.62      41.31 BB     
  8 Macaulay, Anna M          10 JDST-FG                46.43      43.87 B      
  9 Kelly, Allison S           7 JDST-FG                45.76      44.66 B      
 10 Mesic, Julia K             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       43.00      45.21 B      
 11 Glenn, Darby S            10 WOW-FG                 44.93      47.18        
 12 Glenn, Jensen L            8 WOW-FG                 50.91      48.04        
 13 Rubin, Makena h            9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       47.86      48.36        
 14 Suarez, Sadie C            9 BRST-FG                   NT      49.31        
 15 Mitchell, Elizabeth A     10 LLL-FG                    NT      49.44        
 16 Ward, Arielle B           10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       47.99      49.51        
 17 Hershfield, Ariella S     10 JDST-FG                   NT      51.30        
 18 Norwood, Laura N           9 JDST-FG                53.68      51.92        
 19 Cunningham, Ella M         7 Y Sea Dragons-FG       52.18      52.38        
 20 Leonard, Marlie F         10 LLL-FG                 52.14      52.56        
 21 Mitchell, Alexandra E     10 LLL-FG                    NT      52.96        
 22 Banitt, Allison N         10 JDST-FG                56.36      53.43        
 23 Olvera, Ariana A           9 WOW-FG                 58.14      53.57        
 24 Patel, Khushi             10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       55.12      55.04        
 25 McDonald, mia M           10 JDST-FG                52.68      55.45        
 26 Zavala, Lucero G           9 BMSC-FG                   NT      55.67        
 27 Aramouni, Alice           10 LLL-FG               1:15.72      57.90        
 28 Aramouni, Amarice         10 LLL-FG               1:06.16      57.95        
 29 Velasquez-Vasquez, Paola   9 WOW-FG                    NT      58.13        
 30 Phillips, Kayla C         10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:02.39        
 31 Borrello, Aldyn L          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:06.98        
 -- Malyshev, Ekaterina V      9 WOW-FG                 47.01         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  10&U A
        1:21.29  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:21.29  10&U FGJO
        1:30.69  10&U BB
        1:41.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Caroline M         10 BMSC-FG                   NT    1:19.50 SL     
  2 Gammons, Avery A           8 LLL-FG               1:30.25    1:30.17 BB     
  3 Colman, Madison           10 BRST-FG              1:26.97    1:30.94 B      
  4 Gammons, Addison L        10 LLL-FG               1:33.21    1:36.21 B      
  5 Cogle, Alexandria M        7 JDST-FG                   NT    1:40.01 B      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  10&U A
          42.79  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          42.79  10&U FGJO
          47.49  10&U BB
          53.29  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Lucia R        10 ECAC-FG                44.00      43.14 BB     
  2 Adams, Ava                10 JDST-FG                47.82      45.92 BB     
  3 Cogle, Siri A              9 JDST-FG                49.12      47.50 B      
  4 Hernandez, Valentina       9 BMSC-FG                49.64      48.14 B      
  5 Mirenda, Olivia G         10 BRST-FG                49.77      49.44 B      
  6 Hughes, Carlin             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       48.74      50.19 B      
  7 Macaulay, Anna M          10 JDST-FG                59.68      50.92 B      
  8 Scanlon, Ella M           10 BRST-FG                57.58      50.94 B      
  9 Geffrard, Isabella J      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       51.40      51.35 B      
 10 Mitchell, Alexandra E     10 LLL-FG                    NT      53.21 B      
 11 Malyshev, Ekaterina V      9 WOW-FG                    NT      53.24 B      
 12 Cunningham, Nora L        10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       54.13      53.48        
 13 Gammons, Avery A           8 LLL-FG                 55.64      54.74        
 14 Mitchell, Elizabeth A     10 LLL-FG                    NT      55.16        
 15 Glenn, Darby S            10 WOW-FG                 52.88      55.43        
 16 Plasman, Sailor K          9 JDST-FG              1:05.75      55.56        
 17 Connors, Allison F         7 WOW-FG                 59.16      56.16        
 18 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       58.79      56.72        
 19 Rubin, Makena h            9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       56.78      57.38        
 20 Patel, Khushi             10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:08.97    1:00.27        
 21 Fuller, Courtney          10 WOW-FG               1:06.47    1:00.67        
 22 Zavala, Lucero G           9 BMSC-FG              1:11.52    1:02.89        
 23 Phillips, Kayla C         10 WOW-FG                    NT    1:04.30        
 24 Norwood, Laura N           9 JDST-FG              1:05.06    1:04.98        
 25 Velasquez-Vasquez, Paola   9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:09.72        
 26 Olvera, Ariana A           9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:17.54        
 -- Borrello, Aldyn L          9 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, Arielle B           10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       54.34         DQ        
 -- Suarez, Sadie C            9 BRST-FG                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.89  10&U A
        1:33.89  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:33.89  10&U FGJO
        1:44.99  10&U BB
        1:58.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Lucia R        10 ECAC-FG              1:40.06    1:35.06 BB     
  2 Meserole, Gabriella       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:39.57    1:42.79 BB     
  3 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:49.36    1:43.41 BB     
  4 Manzano, Melanie E        10 LLL-FG               1:56.25    1:44.49 BB     
  5 Dowling, Neevee F         10 LLL-FG               1:46.50    1:46.32 B      
  6 Gammons, Addison L        10 LLL-FG               1:49.25    1:49.84 B      
  7 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     2:06.49    1:57.27 B      
  8 Cunningham, Nora L        10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     2:09.88    2:02.77        
  9 Hershfield, Ariella S     10 JDST-FG                   NT    2:08.97        
 10 Plasman, Sailor K          9 JDST-FG              2:23.85    2:13.58        
 11 Fuller, Courtney          10 WOW-FG               2:18.36    2:13.85        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  10&U A
          37.19  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          37.19  10&U FGJO
          41.79  10&U BB
          47.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Melanie E        10 LLL-FG                 39.01      38.45 BB     
  2 Mesic, Julia K             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.39      38.61 BB     
  3 Adams, Ava                10 JDST-FG                41.14      38.84 BB     
  4 Meserole, Gabriella       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.28      38.96 BB     
  5 Colman, Madison           10 BRST-FG                38.95      40.05 BB     
  6 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       40.36      40.45 BB     
  7 Gammons, Avery A           8 LLL-FG                 45.34      41.71 BB     
  8 Hernandez, Valentina       9 BMSC-FG                46.07      42.19 B      
  9 Geffrard, Isabella J      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.66      42.42 B      
 10 Cogle, Siri A              9 JDST-FG                43.62      44.50 B      
 11 Glenn, Darby S            10 WOW-FG                 45.87      48.25        
 12 Kelly, Allison S           7 JDST-FG                47.00      48.99        
 13 Scanlon, Ella M           10 BRST-FG                47.94      49.40        
 14 Hughes, Carlin             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG       41.38      49.72        
 15 McDonald, mia M           10 JDST-FG                52.14      50.61        
 16 Ward, Arielle B           10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       48.82      50.95        
 17 Hershfield, Ariella S     10 JDST-FG                   NT      51.85        
 18 Suarez, Sadie C            9 BRST-FG                   NT      53.32        
 19 Norwood, Laura N           9 JDST-FG              1:02.86      57.60        
 20 Cunningham, Ella M         7 Y Sea Dragons-FG       49.31      57.91        
 21 Patel, Khushi             10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:01.87      58.45        
 22 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:00.17    1:02.90        
 23 Plasman, Sailor K          9 JDST-FG                58.74    1:05.14        
 -- Leonard, Marlie F         10 LLL-FG               1:02.83         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  10&U A
        1:26.09  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:26.09  10&U FGJO
        1:39.09  10&U BB
        1:53.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogle, Siri A              9 JDST-FG                   NT    1:44.14 B      
  2 Mirenda, Olivia G         10 BRST-FG                   NT    1:48.31 B      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  10&U A
        1:22.79  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:22.79  10&U FGJO
        1:31.69  10&U BB
        1:42.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Melanie E        10 LLL-FG               1:26.10    1:23.56 BB     
  2 Adams, Ava                10 JDST-FG              1:27.97    1:23.58 BB     
  3 Mesic, Julia K             9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:29.80    1:28.56 BB     
  4 Meserole, Gabriella       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:26.21    1:29.49 BB     
  5 Dowling, Neevee F         10 LLL-FG               1:28.66    1:29.84 BB     
  6 Ocasio, Mackenzie E       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:30.41    1:30.71 BB     
  7 Edelstein, Lucia R        10 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:30.82 BB     
  8 Mirenda, Olivia G         10 BRST-FG              1:36.08    1:32.44 B      
  9 Gammons, Addison L        10 LLL-FG               1:35.75    1:32.89 B      
 10 Geffrard, Isabella J      10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:34.95    1:35.33 B      
 11 Cogle, Alexandria M        7 JDST-FG              1:46.26    1:42.04 B      
 12 Glenn, Jensen L            8 WOW-FG                    NT    1:42.83        
 13 Kelly, Allison S           7 JDST-FG              1:48.94    1:47.21        
 14 Mitchell, Elizabeth A     10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:48.19        
 15 Rubin, Makena h            9 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:46.14    1:48.68        
 16 Cunningham, Ella M         7 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:49.40    1:50.47        
 17 Mitchell, Alexandra E     10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:53.60        
 18 McDonald, mia M           10 JDST-FG              1:56.03    1:54.01        
 19 Cunningham, Nora L        10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:53.33    2:04.84        
 20 Fuller, Courtney          10 WOW-FG               2:10.48    2:06.77        
 21 Leonard, Marlie F         10 LLL-FG               2:06.55    2:08.32        
 -- Aramouni, Alice           10 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
 -- Aramouni, Amarice         10 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  11-12 FGJO
          29.09  11-12 A
          29.09  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          31.49  11-12 BB
          33.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Anna G              12 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.19      29.78 BB     
  2 Adams, Ella               12 JDST-FG                29.89      30.20 BB     
  3 Petranchuk, Sydney P      12 JDST-FG                31.22      30.23 BB     
  4 Partin, Riley F           11 MART-FG                33.40      31.93 B      
  5 Garand, Zoe J             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       31.84      32.42 B      
  6 Battles, Alyssa K         12 JDST-FG                31.49      32.69 B      
  7 Hayden, Avery             11 LLL-FG                 31.72      32.79 B      
  8 Pointer, Madison A        11 JDST-FG                36.19      32.90 B      
  9 Rubin, Marley A           11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       32.49      33.05 B      
 10 Devendorf, Bri R          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.81      33.39 B      
 11 Roy, Lillian K            11 LLL-FG                 33.27      33.76 B      
 12 Volot, Maya               12 LLL-FG                 35.05      34.75        
 13 Ansay, Maddie M           11 ECAC-FG                37.01      35.23        
 14 Guisao, Kimey             11 BMSC-FG                34.85      35.35        
 15 MacCloud, Avery R         11 LLL-FG                 40.11      35.69        
 16 Williams, Sarah R         12 WOW-FG                 39.52      36.09        
 17 Cobb, Kylie M             11 BMSC-FG                35.73      36.22        
 18 Wagner, Olivia F          11 LLL-FG                 37.39      37.05        
 19 Carmona, Valeria          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       41.23      38.37        
 20 Jones, Emily R            12 JDST-FG                39.66      39.04        
 21 Bishai, Angela            11 LLL-FG                 41.57      39.44        
 22 Friedman, Rosie N         11 LLL-FG                    NT      40.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:01.79  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:03.09  11-12 A
        1:08.29  11-12 BB
        1:13.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Camila            11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:03.11    1:04.00 BB     
  2 Adams, Ella               12 JDST-FG              1:06.13    1:06.97 BB     
  3 Rosa, Anna G              12 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:05.65    1:08.60 B      
  4 Salcedo, Sara F           11 LLL-FG               1:10.70    1:13.71        
  5 Hayden, Avery             11 LLL-FG               1:13.38    1:14.55        
  6 Garand, Zoe J             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:10.67    1:16.33        
  7 Rubin, Marley A           11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:12.59    1:16.87        
  8 Guisao, Kimey             11 BMSC-FG              1:17.43    1:17.67        
  9 Devendorf, Bri R          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:14.27    1:18.38        
 10 Volot, Maya               12 LLL-FG               1:20.00    1:19.43        
 11 Ansay, Maddie M           11 ECAC-FG              1:25.40    1:20.06        
 12 Cobb, Kylie M             11 BMSC-FG              1:23.42    1:21.10        
 13 MacCloud, Avery R         11 LLL-FG                    NT    1:22.56        
 14 Williams, Sarah R         12 WOW-FG               1:28.24    1:23.03        
 15 Wagner, Olivia F          11 LLL-FG               1:35.46    1:26.61        
 16 Carmona, Valeria          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:34.26    1:28.99        
 17 Jones, Emily R            12 JDST-FG                   NT    1:29.50        
 18 Bishai, Angela            11 LLL-FG               1:30.94    1:31.55        
 19 Friedman, Rosie N         11 LLL-FG                    NT    1:43.38        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  11-12 A
          33.89  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          33.89  11-12 FGJO
          35.59  11-12 BB
          38.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loomis, Amanda            11 ECAC-FG                35.87      37.84 B      
  2 Hayden, Avery             11 LLL-FG                 40.27      38.88        
  3 Salcedo, Sara F           11 LLL-FG                 39.00      38.92        
  4 Volot, Maya               12 LLL-FG                 41.70      40.44        
  5 Sharp, Angelina J         12 LLL-FG                 39.03      40.74        
  6 Pointer, Madison A        11 JDST-FG                46.66      40.90        
  7 Cobb, Kylie M             11 BMSC-FG                42.59      41.42        
  8 Roy, Lillian K            11 LLL-FG                 43.05      41.45        
  9 Williams, Sarah R         12 WOW-FG                 47.91      44.26        
 10 Bishai, Angela            11 LLL-FG                 48.39      46.91        
 11 Blair, Jenna A            11 MART-FG                45.51      48.77        
 12 Jones, Emily R            12 JDST-FG                48.59      49.17        
 13 Friedman, Rosie N         11 LLL-FG                    NT      52.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  11-12 A
        1:13.79  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:13.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.49  11-12 BB
        1:25.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petranchuk, Sydney P      12 JDST-FG              1:14.37    1:15.28 BB     
  2 Adams, Ella               12 JDST-FG              1:17.05    1:16.62 BB     
  3 Garcia, Camila            11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:21.77    1:19.34 B      
  4 Loomis, Amanda            11 ECAC-FG              1:27.52    1:24.91 B      
  5 Partin, Riley F           11 MART-FG              1:30.05    1:26.42        
  6 Garand, Zoe J             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:23.40    1:26.80        
  7 Rubin, Marley A           11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:24.81    1:28.81        
  8 MacCloud, Avery R         11 LLL-FG               1:51.08    1:44.39        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  11-12 A
          37.89  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          37.89  11-12 FGJO
          39.99  11-12 BB
          43.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petranchuk, Sydney P      12 JDST-FG                38.74      38.62 BB     
  2 Rosa, Anna G              12 Y Sea Dragons-FG       39.62      39.42 BB     
  3 Loomis, Amanda            11 ECAC-FG                38.68      41.58 B      
  4 Sharp, Angelina J         12 LLL-FG                 45.58      42.20 B      
  5 Salcedo, Sara F           11 LLL-FG                 44.77      43.51        
  6 Devendorf, Bri R          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       43.07      44.45        
  7 Pointer, Madison A        11 JDST-FG                51.63      46.14        
  8 Ansay, Maddie M           11 ECAC-FG                44.05      46.18        
  9 Volot, Maya               12 LLL-FG                 45.70      48.66        
  9 Blair, Jenna A            11 MART-FG                48.56      48.66        
 11 Partin, Riley F           11 MART-FG                49.23      50.57        
 12 Hayden, Avery             11 LLL-FG                 50.76      50.95        
 13 Jones, Emily R            12 JDST-FG                52.32      52.28        
 14 Carmona, Valeria          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       51.73      52.38        
 15 MacCloud, Avery R         11 LLL-FG                    NT      52.92        
 16 Friedman, Rosie N         11 LLL-FG                    NT      52.98        
 17 Wagner, Olivia F          11 LLL-FG               1:05.55      55.17        
 18 Williams, Sarah R         12 WOW-FG                    NT      56.23        
 19 Bishai, Angela            11 LLL-FG                 54.73      58.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.39  11-12 A
        1:22.39  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:27.39  11-12 BB
        1:34.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Camila            11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:24.91    1:24.91 BB     
  2 Petranchuk, Sydney P      12 JDST-FG              1:23.88    1:26.00 BB     
  3 Loomis, Amanda            11 ECAC-FG              1:25.51    1:28.07 B      
  4 Garand, Zoe J             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:32.53    1:32.85 B      
  5 Sharp, Angelina J         12 LLL-FG               1:34.44    1:33.10 B      
  6 Guisao, Kimey             11 BMSC-FG              1:46.59    1:38.58        
  7 Roy, Lillian K            11 LLL-FG               1:40.88    1:39.52        
  8 Ansay, Maddie M           11 ECAC-FG              1:42.38    1:39.84        
  9 Blair, Jenna A            11 MART-FG              1:46.33    1:43.00        
 10 Jones, Emily R            12 JDST-FG              1:52.07    1:52.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  11-12 A
          32.49  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          32.49  11-12 FGJO
          34.09  11-12 BB
          36.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petranchuk, Sydney P      12 JDST-FG                34.69      34.71 B      
  2 Adams, Ella               12 JDST-FG                35.45      35.23 B      
  3 Battles, Alyssa K         12 JDST-FG                33.74      35.37 B      
  4 Rosa, Anna G              12 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.36      35.78 B      
  5 Devendorf, Bri R          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       35.29      37.39        
  6 Rubin, Marley A           11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       37.16      38.08        
  7 Roy, Lillian K            11 LLL-FG                 42.35      40.46        
  8 Partin, Riley F           11 MART-FG                40.56      41.67        
  9 Pointer, Madison A        11 JDST-FG                   NT      43.92        
 10 Blair, Jenna A            11 MART-FG                48.40      48.18        
 11 Guisao, Kimey             11 BMSC-FG                47.44      50.66        
 -- Carmona, Valeria          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       53.59         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  11-12 A
        1:13.49  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:13.49  11-12 FGJO
        1:18.29  11-12 BB
        1:25.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battles, Alyssa K         12 JDST-FG              1:18.31    1:22.32 B      
  2 Salcedo, Sara F           11 LLL-FG                    NT    1:35.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  11-12 FGJO
        1:10.79  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:12.29  11-12 A
        1:18.39  11-12 BB
        1:24.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Anna G              12 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:12.71    1:14.65 BB     
  2 Garcia, Camila            11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:14.15    1:15.05 BB     
  3 Adams, Ella               12 JDST-FG              1:15.84    1:17.69 BB     
  4 Sharp, Angelina J         12 LLL-FG               1:17.88    1:19.53 B      
  5 Battles, Alyssa K         12 JDST-FG              1:21.26    1:22.28 B      
  6 Loomis, Amanda            11 ECAC-FG              1:20.81    1:22.57 B      
  7 Salcedo, Sara F           11 LLL-FG               1:24.16    1:23.93 B      
  8 Devendorf, Bri R          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:23.09    1:24.33 B      
  9 Rubin, Marley A           11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:22.92    1:24.73        
 10 Garand, Zoe J             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:27.44    1:27.56        
 11 Hayden, Avery             11 LLL-FG               1:29.03    1:27.66        
 12 Partin, Riley F           11 MART-FG              1:34.33    1:28.84        
 13 Pointer, Madison A        11 JDST-FG                   NT    1:30.23        
 14 Volot, Maya               12 LLL-FG               1:31.98    1:32.37        
 15 Ansay, Maddie M           11 ECAC-FG              1:39.22    1:32.73        
 16 MacCloud, Avery R         11 LLL-FG                    NT    1:38.88        
 17 Carmona, Valeria          11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:41.58    1:39.94        
 18 Blair, Jenna A            11 MART-FG              1:44.07    1:39.98        
 19 Wagner, Olivia F          11 LLL-FG               1:41.45    1:40.19        
 20 Friedman, Rosie N         11 LLL-FG                    NT    1:48.49        
 21 Bishai, Angela            11 LLL-FG               1:48.28    1:48.79        
 -- Roy, Lillian K            11 LLL-FG               1:25.93         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  13-14 FGJO
          26.79  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          27.99  13-14 A
          30.29  13-14 BB
          32.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Emily              13 JDST-FG                27.97      27.57 A      
  2 Rosa, Emily Y             13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       26.95      27.61 A      
  3 Scognamillo, Jenna N      13 LLL-FG                 28.91      29.07 BB     
  4 Hayden, Sydney F          13 LLL-FG                 29.40      29.11 BB     
  5 Rose, Rachel A            13 LLL-FG                 29.33      29.37 BB     
  6 Weech, Kennedy L          13 LLL-FG                 30.40      29.95 BB     
  7 Maikkula, Lily G          14 LLL-FG                 29.56      30.07 BB     
  8 Battles, Vanessa V        13 JDST-FG                31.68      30.16 BB     
  9 Roy, Payton A             14 LLL-FG                 29.89      30.64 B      
 10 Luna, Mia                 14 LLL-FG                 30.35      30.70 B      
 11 Flynn, Hope B             13 LLL-FG                 30.47      30.72 B      
 12 Geffrard, Alexandra l     13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       31.14      31.58 B      
 13 Martinez, Stephanie F     13 LLL-FG                 32.45      32.02 B      
 14 Reinoso, Veronica M       13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       32.29      32.55 B      
 15 Boiardi, Vanessa          14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       34.34      33.70        
 16 Gomez-Canas, Juliana R    13 BMSC-FG                36.16      33.76        
 17 Quintero, Jennifer A      13 LLL-FG                    NT      38.05        
 18 Akdag, Julie P            13 LLL-FG                 41.13      41.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.19  13-14 FGJO
          58.19  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:00.69  13-14 A
        1:05.79  13-14 BB
        1:10.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Emily Y             13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:00.98    1:01.74 BB     
  2 Hayden, Sydney F          13 LLL-FG               1:04.25    1:05.05 BB     
  3 Scognamillo, Jenna N      13 LLL-FG               1:05.34    1:05.97 B      
  4 Luna, Mia                 14 LLL-FG               1:06.52    1:07.35 B      
  5 Roy, Payton A             14 LLL-FG               1:05.61    1:08.52 B      
  6 Flynn, Hope B             13 LLL-FG               1:03.50    1:08.96 B      
  7 Battles, Vanessa V        13 JDST-FG              1:09.97    1:10.76 B      
  8 Rose, Rachel A            13 LLL-FG               1:04.40    1:10.90        
  9 Geffrard, Alexandra l     13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:11.34    1:12.55        
 10 Reinoso, Veronica M       13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:13.28    1:18.08        
 11 Boiardi, Vanessa          14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:18.30    1:19.23        
 12 Gomez-Canas, Juliana R    13 BMSC-FG              1:24.65    1:20.40        
 13 Quintero, Jennifer A      13 LLL-FG               1:37.81    1:26.49        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.49  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          31.49  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Sydney F          13 LLL-FG                 33.99      32.41        
  2 Rosa, Emily Y             13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       34.12      33.39        
  3 Weech, Kennedy L          13 LLL-FG                 33.53      33.78        
  4 Moody, Emily              13 JDST-FG                34.71      34.30        
  5 Scognamillo, Jenna N      13 LLL-FG                    NT      37.58        
  6 Rose, Rachel A            13 LLL-FG                 37.57      37.63        
  7 Gelenski, Paige S         14 BRST-FG                39.10      38.14        
  8 Roy, Payton A             14 LLL-FG                 39.59      41.39        
  9 Reinoso, Veronica M       13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       41.25      43.32        
 10 Quintero, Jennifer A      13 LLL-FG                 54.00      46.28        
 11 Akdag, Julie P            13 LLL-FG                 55.10      53.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  13-14 FGJO
        1:06.19  13-14 A
        1:06.19  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:11.69  13-14 BB
        1:17.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Hope B             13 LLL-FG                    NT    1:16.00 B      
  2 Maikkula, Lily G          14 LLL-FG               1:16.82    1:17.46        
  3 Boiardi, Vanessa          14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:30.43    1:29.61        
  4 Martinez, Stephanie F     13 LLL-FG               1:27.58    1:30.16        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          35.39  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Emily              13 JDST-FG                37.50      38.11        
  2 Scognamillo, Jenna N      13 LLL-FG                 37.65      38.22        
  3 Luna, Mia                 14 LLL-FG                 43.96      39.53        
  4 Weech, Kennedy L          13 LLL-FG                 41.02      40.17        
  5 Gelenski, Paige S         14 BRST-FG                40.96      40.94        
  6 Hayden, Sydney F          13 LLL-FG                 41.27      41.29        
  7 Geffrard, Alexandra l     13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       41.57      42.53        
  8 Roy, Payton A             14 LLL-FG                 44.56      44.28        
  9 Flynn, Hope B             13 LLL-FG                 48.03      45.92        
 10 Martinez, Stephanie F     13 LLL-FG                 54.40      48.54        
 11 Gomez-Canas, Juliana R    13 BMSC-FG                   NT      51.45        
 12 Akdag, Julie P            13 LLL-FG               1:06.21      57.10        
 -- Quintero, Jennifer A      13 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:15.99  13-14 A
        1:15.99  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:22.39  13-14 BB
        1:28.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Veronica M       13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:25.07    1:30.36        
  2 Rose, Rachel A            13 LLL-FG               1:32.12    1:33.85        
  3 Boiardi, Vanessa          14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:45.70    1:41.25        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.19  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          30.19  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weech, Kennedy L          13 LLL-FG                 33.46      33.01        
  2 Hayden, Sydney F          13 LLL-FG                 34.91      33.96        
  3 Luna, Mia                 14 LLL-FG                 37.06      34.95        
  4 Geffrard, Alexandra l     13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       35.72      35.53        
  5 Maikkula, Lily G          14 LLL-FG                 34.40      36.14        
  6 Reinoso, Veronica M       13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.60      39.48        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  13-14 FGJO
        1:05.99  13-14 A
        1:05.99  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:11.39  13-14 BB
        1:16.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Emily              13 JDST-FG              1:18.51    1:14.10 B      
  2 Gelenski, Paige S         14 BRST-FG              1:14.47    1:17.52        
  3 Battles, Vanessa V        13 JDST-FG              1:22.80    1:19.04        
  4 Maikkula, Lily G          14 LLL-FG               1:16.58    1:23.33        
  5 Martinez, Stephanie F     13 LLL-FG               1:29.25    1:33.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:09.29  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Emily              13 JDST-FG              1:13.06    1:11.55        
  2 Weech, Kennedy L          13 LLL-FG               1:14.73    1:15.24        
  3 Scognamillo, Jenna N      13 LLL-FG                    NT    1:15.64        
  4 Luna, Mia                 14 LLL-FG               1:16.46    1:15.96        
  5 Gelenski, Paige S         14 BRST-FG              1:16.17    1:16.91        
  6 Battles, Vanessa V        13 JDST-FG              1:21.70    1:18.42        
  7 Maikkula, Lily G          14 LLL-FG               1:16.14    1:19.44        
  8 Flynn, Hope B             13 LLL-FG               1:18.56    1:19.90        
  9 Rose, Rachel A            13 LLL-FG               1:22.88    1:19.97        
 10 Geffrard, Alexandra l     13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:22.70    1:24.41        
 11 Roy, Payton A             14 LLL-FG               1:20.89    1:25.16        
 12 Martinez, Stephanie F     13 LLL-FG               1:26.09    1:27.45        
 13 Boiardi, Vanessa          14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:30.84    1:28.85        
 -- Quintero, Jennifer A      13 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.39  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          28.39  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Layla B             15 LLL-FG                 28.57      29.08        
  2 Bozzuto, Abigail L        16 JDST-FG                29.27      31.29        
  3 Goodwin, Sophy M          15 LLL-FG                 47.46      47.82        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          59.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Layla B             15 LLL-FG               1:00.76    1:02.84        
  2 Moody, Avery E            15 JDST-FG              1:02.35    1:03.99        
  3 Goodwin, Sophy M          15 LLL-FG               2:05.43    1:44.90        
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.89  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          34.89  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Avery E            15 JDST-FG                35.13      35.45        
  2 Goodwin, Sophy M          15 LLL-FG               1:35.91    1:08.39        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
        1:08.89  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzuto, Abigail L        16 JDST-FG              1:11.30    1:15.48        
  2 Muth, Layla B             15 LLL-FG               1:15.84    1:16.71        
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          35.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Layla B             15 LLL-FG                 36.40      38.21        
  2 Moody, Avery E            15 JDST-FG                40.76      39.63        
  3 Bozzuto, Abigail L        16 JDST-FG                38.44      40.06        
 
Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          31.09  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Avery E            15 JDST-FG                33.15      32.81        
  2 Bozzuto, Abigail L        16 JDST-FG                32.55      33.90        
  3 Goodwin, Sophy M          15 LLL-FG                    NT    1:01.29        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
        1:07.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Avery E            15 JDST-FG              1:16.28    1:12.89        
  2 Muth, Layla B             15 LLL-FG               1:11.72    1:13.73        
  3 Bozzuto, Abigail L        16 JDST-FG              1:16.29    1:16.34        
  4 Goodwin, Sophy M          15 LLL-FG                    NT    2:10.14        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Maddox             6 BRST-FG                32.79      25.34        
  2 Gawriljuk, Leo             6 LLL-FG                 22.98      26.14        
  3 Bekesi, Oliver             6 LLL-FG                    NT      37.20        
  4 Howell, Cooper W           6 LLL-FG                 42.31      41.94        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawriljuk, Leo             6 LLL-FG               1:18.28    1:15.09        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Maddox             6 BRST-FG                32.12      29.08        
  2 Howell, Cooper W           6 LLL-FG                 46.62      35.86        
  3 Gawriljuk, Leo             6 LLL-FG                 37.65      36.43        
  4 Bekesi, Oliver             6 LLL-FG                    NT      48.34        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Maddox             6 BRST-FG                31.72      31.06        
  2 Gawriljuk, Leo             6 LLL-FG               1:01.93      48.10        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colman, Maddox             6 BRST-FG                35.65      29.26        
  2 Gawriljuk, Leo             6 LLL-FG                 51.05      44.68        
  3 Howell, Cooper W           6 LLL-FG                    NT      52.18        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Santiago        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       16.98      17.81        
  2 Harris, Rajae C            7 BMSC-FG                19.73      19.00        
  3 Lilienthal, Robbie W       7 ECAC-FG                21.04      19.52        
  4 Fiedor, Andrew M           8 JDST-FG                19.88      19.58        
  5 Chamberlin, Ryan P         7 WOW-FG                 19.96      19.66        
  6 Brewer, Ari M              8 BRST-FG                   NT      20.12        
  7 Kanjian, Colton K          8 ECAC-FG                20.13      20.43        
  8 Chen, Christian N          8 JDST-FG                   NT      20.44        
  9 Morrison, Jack             7 BRST-FG                22.39      21.05        
 10 Howard, Charles P          8 JDST-FG                24.82      22.04        
 11 Darczuk, Andes B           8 LLL-FG                 24.77      22.46        
 12 Ward, Leonard              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       21.34      22.59        
 13 Borrello, Maxwell A        7 WOW-FG                    NT      22.85        
 14 Woodard, Slater A          8 JDST-FG                22.31      23.32        
 15 West, Elijah J             8 BRST-FG                23.03      23.33        
 16 Bishai, David              7 LLL-FG                 25.52      23.65        
 17 Warwick, Harrison R        8 LLL-FG                 25.49      24.66        
 18 Oteifa, Remington C        7 JDST-FG                28.26      26.69        
 19 Aloni, Daniel T            8 ECAC-FG                24.58      28.80        
 20 Leonard, Colby W           7 LLL-FG                 26.94      30.63        
 21 Khela, Jerom K             8 LLL-FG                 30.68      31.33        
 22 Marino, Luca R             8 LLL-FG                 27.78      32.04        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amorim, Gabriel A          8 BMSC-FG                33.43      32.54        
  2 Sabocik, Aiden C           8 LLL-FG                 39.05      38.39        
  3 Ward, Leonard              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       43.11      40.31        
  4 Harris, Rajae C            7 BMSC-FG                44.12      41.36        
  5 Chamberlin, Ryan P         7 WOW-FG                 40.04      42.59        
  6 Campuzano, Santiago        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       36.82      43.27        
  7 Kanjian, Colton K          8 ECAC-FG                45.23      48.77        
  8 Lilienthal, Robbie W       7 ECAC-FG                42.80      49.50        
  9 Howard, Charles P          8 JDST-FG                53.25      49.55        
 10 Warwick, Harrison R        8 LLL-FG                    NT      50.80        
 11 Woodard, Slater A          8 JDST-FG                55.07      53.52        
 12 Kanjian, Braden A          7 UNECA-FG               56.93      54.93        
 13 Bishai, David              7 LLL-FG               1:14.88      55.67        
 14 Darczuk, Andes B           8 LLL-FG                    NT      59.61        
 15 Aloni, Daniel T            8 ECAC-FG              1:18.80    1:05.21        
 16 Khela, Jerom K             8 LLL-FG               1:17.07    1:07.69        
 17 Marino, Luca R             8 LLL-FG               1:05.50    1:15.46        
 18 Leonard, Colby W           7 LLL-FG               1:19.25    1:21.68        
 19 Oteifa, Remington C        7 JDST-FG                   NT    1:30.89        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Colton K          8 ECAC-FG                26.43      21.70        
  2 Fiedor, Andrew M           8 JDST-FG                26.98      22.02        
  3 Campuzano, Santiago        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       20.88      22.07        
  4 Harris, Rajae C            7 BMSC-FG                23.21      22.44        
  5 Sabocik, Aiden C           8 LLL-FG                 24.42      23.70        
  6 Chamberlin, Ryan P         7 WOW-FG                 30.75      23.86        
  7 Brewer, Ari M              8 BRST-FG                   NT      24.89        
  8 Darczuk, Andes B           8 LLL-FG                 28.45      25.87        
  9 West, Elijah J             8 BRST-FG                26.22      26.21        
 10 Warwick, Harrison R        8 LLL-FG                 29.83      28.91        
 11 Kanjian, Braden A          7 UNECA-FG               25.79      29.12        
 12 Chen, Christian N          8 JDST-FG                   NT      29.34        
 13 Lilienthal, Robbie W       7 ECAC-FG                29.97      29.65        
 14 Leonard, Colby W           7 LLL-FG                 31.72      30.97        
 15 Khela, Jerom K             8 LLL-FG                 40.08      31.13        
 16 Bishai, David              7 LLL-FG                 34.51      31.74        
 17 Borrello, Maxwell A        7 WOW-FG                    NT      33.05        
 18 Morrison, Jack             7 BRST-FG                28.03      34.52        
 19 Aloni, Daniel T            8 ECAC-FG                28.59      38.01        
 20 Marino, Luca R             8 LLL-FG                 29.95      45.77        
 21 Oteifa, Remington C        7 JDST-FG                45.89      48.58        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Ryan P         7 WOW-FG                 26.16      25.75        
  2 Ward, Leonard              8 Y Sea Dragons-FG          NT      27.57        
  3 Harris, Rajae C            7 BMSC-FG                28.57      28.07        
  4 Chen, Christian N          8 JDST-FG                   NT      30.37        
  5 Morrison, Jack             7 BRST-FG                30.46      30.82        
  6 Howard, Charles P          8 JDST-FG                29.27      30.93        
  7 Darczuk, Andes B           8 LLL-FG                 41.76      31.64        
  8 Woodard, Slater A          8 JDST-FG                30.08      32.40        
  9 West, Elijah J             8 BRST-FG                34.28      34.46        
 10 Warwick, Harrison R        8 LLL-FG                 30.61      34.66        
 11 Aloni, Daniel T            8 ECAC-FG                33.55      37.00        
 12 Lilienthal, Robbie W       7 ECAC-FG                32.44      37.07        
 13 Fiedor, Andrew M           8 JDST-FG                30.43      37.29        
 14 Bishai, David              7 LLL-FG                 45.47      40.93        
 15 Marino, Luca R             8 LLL-FG                 37.58      46.94        
 16 Kanjian, Colton K          8 ECAC-FG                31.08      47.09        
 17 Borrello, Maxwell A        7 WOW-FG                    NT      49.01        
 18 Oteifa, Remington C        7 JDST-FG                41.23      54.38        
 19 Kanjian, Braden A          7 UNECA-FG               31.30      54.76        
 20 Leonard, Colby W           7 LLL-FG                 40.08      54.81        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Santiago        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG       20.16      20.52        
  2 Kanjian, Colton K          8 ECAC-FG                   NT      25.31        
  3 Brewer, Ari M              8 BRST-FG                   NT      26.27        
  4 Chamberlin, Ryan P         7 WOW-FG                 25.85      26.37        
  5 Fiedor, Andrew M           8 JDST-FG                26.48      28.38        
  6 Harris, Rajae C            7 BMSC-FG                   NT      28.44        
  7 Lilienthal, Robbie W       7 ECAC-FG                33.47      32.28        
  8 Warwick, Harrison R        8 LLL-FG                 43.12      32.71        
  9 Darczuk, Andes B           8 LLL-FG                 32.24      33.92        
 10 Bishai, David              7 LLL-FG                 33.49      34.74        
 11 West, Elijah J             8 BRST-FG                32.12      34.81        
 12 Chen, Christian N          8 JDST-FG                   NT      35.30        
 13 Kanjian, Braden A          7 UNECA-FG                  NT      35.62        
 14 Aloni, Daniel T            8 ECAC-FG                37.31      40.97        
 15 Khela, Jerom K             8 LLL-FG                    NT      42.40        
 16 Leonard, Colby W           7 LLL-FG                 37.03      42.43        
 17 Marino, Luca R             8 LLL-FG                 37.72      45.60        
 18 Oteifa, Remington C        7 JDST-FG                   NT      45.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  10&U A
          31.99  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          31.99  10&U FGJO
          34.49  10&U BB
          38.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J           9 LLL-FG                 32.77      31.94 SL     
  2 Campuzano, Arturo J       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       33.76      34.24 BB     
  3 Reese, Shiloh P            9 MART-FG                37.56      34.55 B      
  4 Kemp, Marcus B             9 ECAC-FG                39.62      35.38 B      
  5 Ballew, Nicholas K        10 ECAC-FG                35.80      36.58 B      
  6 Aloni, David S            10 ECAC-FG                37.40      37.51 B      
  7 Hershfield, Joseph D      10 JDST-FG                   NT      38.86        
  8 Pointer, Cody A           10 JDST-FG                46.39      39.00        
  9 Woodard, Wallace W        10 JDST-FG                39.57      39.43        
 10 Pavlyuk, Max A             9 ECAC-FG                38.78      39.64        
 11 Howell, Cameron B          9 LLL-FG                 43.17      39.77        
 12 Monaco, Jason C           10 BRST-FG                   NT      39.78        
 13 Bittenbinder, Jack P       9 JDST-FG                46.39      40.35        
 14 Chamberlin, Andrew T      10 WOW-FG                 39.73      41.23        
 15 Almazan, Samuel J         10 WOW-FG                 48.45      41.57        
 16 Sherman, Jacob L           9 ECAC-FG                47.73      47.74        
 17 Hildago, Thomas A          9 WOW-FG                    NT      52.49        
 18 Martin, Santeri M          9 WOW-FG                 54.77      53.16        
 19 Tribou, Morgan A          10 JDST-FG                   NT      56.04        
 20 Burgess, Brayden          10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:18.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  10&U A
        1:11.69  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:11.69  10&U FGJO
        1:18.79  10&U BB
        1:27.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J           9 LLL-FG               1:13.31    1:14.57 BB     
  2 Campuzano, Arturo J       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:14.08    1:15.96 BB     
  3 Amorim, Gabriel A          8 BMSC-FG              1:19.39    1:18.45 BB     
  4 Kemp, Marcus B             9 ECAC-FG              1:29.46    1:21.50 B      
  5 Sabocik, Aiden C           8 LLL-FG               1:25.77    1:26.80 B      
  6 Aloni, David S            10 ECAC-FG              1:28.79    1:27.11 B      
  7 Pavlyuk, Max A             9 ECAC-FG              1:29.61    1:30.63        
  8 Hershfield, Joseph D      10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:34.09        
  9 Monaco, Jason C           10 BRST-FG                   NT    1:34.32        
 10 Campuzano, Santiago        8 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:21.58    1:36.04        
 10 Chamberlin, Andrew T      10 WOW-FG               1:31.30    1:36.04        
 12 Howell, Cameron B          9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:36.11        
 13 Gomez-Canas, Sebastian A   9 BMSC-FG              1:52.62    1:38.87        
 14 Ballew, Nicholas K        10 ECAC-FG              1:25.96    1:40.87        
 15 Oteifa, Alexander G        9 JDST-FG                   NT    2:16.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  10&U A
          39.09  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          39.09  10&U FGJO
          42.39  10&U BB
          47.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Arturo J       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG       39.80      41.92 BB     
  2 Kemp, Marcus B             9 ECAC-FG                44.51      43.40 B      
  3 Reese, Shiloh P            9 MART-FG                44.22      43.71 B      
  4 Monaco, Jason C           10 BRST-FG                   NT      46.00 B      
  5 Aloni, David S            10 ECAC-FG                48.28      46.24 B      
  6 Hershfield, Joseph D      10 JDST-FG                   NT      50.77        
  7 Pavlyuk, Max A             9 ECAC-FG                48.55      51.79        
  8 Almazan, Samuel J         10 WOW-FG               1:06.67      52.72        
  9 Ballew, Nicholas K        10 ECAC-FG                46.86      54.48        
 10 Oteifa, Alexander G        9 JDST-FG                   NT      54.89        
 11 Pointer, Cody A           10 JDST-FG                   NT      54.91        
 12 Howell, Cameron B          9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:00.62        
 13 Hildago, Thomas A          9 WOW-FG                    NT    1:07.67        
 14 Martin, Santeri M          9 WOW-FG               1:06.32    1:08.30        
 15 Sherman, Jacob L           9 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:15.16        
 16 Tribou, Morgan A          10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:18.96        
 17 Burgess, Brayden          10 LLL-FG                    NT    1:20.27        
 -- Sharp, Antoine J           9 LLL-FG                 41.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  10&U A
        1:23.19  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:23.19  10&U FGJO
        1:29.69  10&U BB
        1:40.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campuzano, Arturo J       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:25.53    1:29.77 B      
  2 Oteifa, Alexander G        9 JDST-FG                   NT    2:13.05        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  10&U A
          42.99  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          42.99  10&U FGJO
          46.59  10&U BB
          52.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J           9 LLL-FG                 50.70      47.03 B      
  2 Pavlyuk, Max A             9 ECAC-FG                51.21      49.24 B      
  3 Reese, Shiloh P            9 MART-FG                51.72      50.64 B      
  4 Chamberlin, Andrew T      10 WOW-FG                 50.20      51.24 B      
  5 Sabocik, Aiden C           8 LLL-FG                    NT      54.34        
  6 Monaco, Jason C           10 BRST-FG                   NT      55.45        
  7 Kemp, Marcus B             9 ECAC-FG                   NT      58.32        
  8 Pointer, Cody A           10 JDST-FG                   NT      59.34        
  9 Hershfield, Joseph D      10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:00.87        
 10 Howell, Cameron B          9 LLL-FG                    NT    1:01.22        
 11 Ballew, Nicholas K        10 ECAC-FG                51.33    1:02.29        
 12 Sherman, Jacob L           9 ECAC-FG              1:15.43    1:12.21        
 -- Almazan, Samuel J         10 WOW-FG               1:34.50         DQ        
 -- Woodard, Wallace W        10 JDST-FG              1:04.43         DQ        
 -- Bittenbinder, Jack P       9 JDST-FG              1:00.80         DQ        
 -- Hildago, Thomas A          9 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  10&U A
        1:34.19  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:34.19  10&U FGJO
        1:41.89  10&U BB
        1:53.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amorim, Gabriel A          8 BMSC-FG              1:43.35    1:33.98 SL     
  2 Campuzano, Arturo J       10 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:42.63    1:41.88 BB     
  3 Brisco, Riley J           10 LLL-FG               1:47.73    1:47.77 B      
  4 Bittenbinder, Jack P       9 JDST-FG                   NT    2:01.54        
 -- Chamberlin, Andrew T      10 WOW-FG               1:54.23         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  10&U A
          37.39  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
          37.39  10&U FGJO
          40.49  10&U BB
          45.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisco, Riley J           10 LLL-FG                 42.44      44.36 B      
  2 Reese, Shiloh P            9 MART-FG                53.54      46.04        
  3 Pavlyuk, Max A             9 ECAC-FG                52.56      49.34        
  4 Monaco, Jason C           10 BRST-FG                   NT      52.11        
  5 Pointer, Cody A           10 JDST-FG                   NT      52.85        
  6 Ballew, Nicholas K        10 ECAC-FG                52.83      54.78        
  7 Hershfield, Joseph D      10 JDST-FG                   NT      57.02        
  8 Bittenbinder, Jack P       9 JDST-FG              1:10.08      59.25        
  9 Oteifa, Alexander G        9 JDST-FG                   NT    1:32.54        
 10 Tribou, Morgan A          10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:37.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  10&U A
        1:27.29  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:27.29  10&U FGJO
        1:37.99  10&U BB
        1:52.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aloni, David S            10 ECAC-FG              2:11.72    2:04.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  10&U A
        1:23.39  10&U SL Slower Than Cut
        1:23.39  10&U FGJO
        1:29.39  10&U BB
        1:39.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Antoine J           9 LLL-FG               1:32.64    1:28.46 BB     
  2 Reese, Shiloh P            9 MART-FG                   NT    1:32.64 B      
  3 Aloni, David S            10 ECAC-FG              1:44.13    1:39.19 B      
  4 Kemp, Marcus B             9 ECAC-FG              1:48.65    1:47.97        
  5 Woodard, Wallace W        10 JDST-FG                   NT    1:55.70        
  6 Howell, Cameron B          9 LLL-FG                    NT    2:06.20        
 -- Sabocik, Aiden C           8 LLL-FG               1:47.20         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  11-12 FGJO
          27.89  11-12 A
          27.89  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          30.29  11-12 BB
          32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rymarz, Colin J           12 JDST-FG                28.14      27.71 FGJO   
  2 Juarez, Kevin A           12 ECAC-FG                30.47      29.88 BB     
  2 Gil, Victor T             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       29.82      29.88 BB     
  4 Dam, Dylan                11 JDST-FG                30.51      30.06 BB     
  5 Rose, Ryan A              11 LLL-FG                 30.99      30.88 B      
  6 Canizares, Bachir         12 BMSC-FG                32.21      31.48 B      
  7 Edelstein, Jack M         11 ECAC-FG                34.32      32.34 B      
  8 Goodman, Cory J           12 LLL-FG                 33.69      33.95        
  9 Stillings, Nicholas R     12 BMSC-FG                35.17      34.28        
 10 Decowski, Tyler D         11 MART-FG                34.53      34.81        
 11 Meserole, Zackary         12 Y Sea Dragons-FG       39.05      36.37        
 12 Reese, Sam P              11 MART-FG                37.48      36.51        
 13 Troyer, Hayden R          12 JDST-FG                42.16      40.65        
 14 Martin, Joonas S          11 WOW-FG                    NT      44.79        
 15 Williams, Jacob J         12 WOW-FG                 39.39      45.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  11-12 FGJO
        1:00.89  11-12 A
        1:00.89  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:05.89  11-12 BB
        1:10.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rymarz, Colin J           12 JDST-FG              1:02.94    1:03.29 BB     
  2 Juarez, Kevin A           12 ECAC-FG              1:06.65    1:06.69 B      
  3 Canizares, Bachir         12 BMSC-FG              1:11.49    1:09.65 B      
  4 Rose, Ryan A              11 LLL-FG               1:06.01    1:11.15        
  5 Gil, Victor T             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:07.24    1:11.63        
  6 Edelstein, Jack M         11 ECAC-FG              1:17.15    1:16.10        
  7 Stillings, Nicholas R     12 BMSC-FG              1:17.34    1:18.90        
  8 Goodman, Cory J           12 LLL-FG               1:18.12    1:18.93        
  9 Troyer, Hayden R          12 JDST-FG              1:28.92    1:23.86        
 10 Meserole, Zackary         12 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:30.00    1:29.91        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  11-12 A
          34.29  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          34.29  11-12 FGJO
          35.29  11-12 BB
          38.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ryan A              11 LLL-FG                 34.49      37.72 B      
  2 Goodman, Cory J           12 LLL-FG                 43.00      43.85        
  3 Kotegov, Peter M          11 BRST-FG                45.64      45.62        
  4 Reese, Sam P              11 MART-FG                50.27      48.44        
  5 Decowski, Tyler D         11 MART-FG                52.03      50.07        
  6 Williams, Jacob J         12 WOW-FG                 52.46      54.87        
  7 Martin, Joonas S          11 WOW-FG                 54.84      56.12        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  11-12 A
          38.19  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          38.19  11-12 FGJO
          39.59  11-12 BB
          42.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rymarz, Colin J           12 JDST-FG                39.88      37.21 SL     
  2 Dam, Dylan                11 JDST-FG                38.47      38.04 SL     
  3 Goodman, Cory J           12 LLL-FG                 44.85      45.46        
  4 Canizares, Bachir         12 BMSC-FG                46.21      45.92        
  5 Kotegov, Peter M          11 BRST-FG                46.53      48.67        
  6 Reese, Sam P              11 MART-FG                48.49      48.98        
  7 Stillings, Nicholas R     12 BMSC-FG                49.98      49.73        
  8 Edelstein, Jack M         11 ECAC-FG                52.06      49.84        
  9 Meserole, Zackary         12 Y Sea Dragons-FG       58.07      50.99        
 10 Decowski, Tyler D         11 MART-FG                57.01    1:03.18        
 -- Williams, Jacob J         12 WOW-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  11-12 A
        1:22.39  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:22.39  11-12 FGJO
        1:25.49  11-12 BB
        1:32.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Victor T             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:29.33    1:29.82 B      
  2 Rose, Ryan A              11 LLL-FG               1:39.42    1:33.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.19  11-12 A
          33.19  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
          33.19  11-12 FGJO
          34.19  11-12 BB
          37.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rymarz, Colin J           12 JDST-FG                33.90      32.91 SL     
  2 Gil, Victor T             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG       35.02      35.88 B      
  3 Canizares, Bachir         12 BMSC-FG                37.25      36.89 B      
  4 Goodman, Cory J           12 LLL-FG                 40.66      42.23        
  5 Reese, Sam P              11 MART-FG                50.77      51.62        
  6 Stillings, Nicholas R     12 BMSC-FG                   NT      53.00        
  7 Decowski, Tyler D         11 MART-FG                49.26    1:01.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  11-12 A
        1:13.59  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:13.59  11-12 FGJO
        1:16.49  11-12 BB
        1:23.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Kevin A           12 ECAC-FG              1:14.24    1:15.02 BB     
  2 Kotegov, Peter M          11 BRST-FG                   NT    1:58.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  11-12 FGJO
        1:09.09  11-12 A
        1:09.09  11-12 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:14.99  11-12 BB
        1:20.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rymarz, Colin J           12 JDST-FG              1:17.42    1:14.39 BB     
  2 Juarez, Kevin A           12 ECAC-FG              1:20.72    1:17.07 B      
  3 Dam, Dylan                11 JDST-FG              1:27.21    1:17.62 B      
  4 Rose, Ryan A              11 LLL-FG               1:22.27    1:19.20 B      
  5 Gil, Victor T             11 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:20.26    1:20.55 B      
  6 Edelstein, Jack M         11 ECAC-FG              1:37.22    1:32.77        
  7 Kotegov, Peter M          11 BRST-FG              1:38.02    1:34.09        
  8 Reese, Sam P              11 MART-FG              1:42.75    1:37.31        
 -- Decowski, Tyler D         11 MART-FG              1:58.02         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  13-14 FGJO
          24.69  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          25.69  13-14 A
          27.89  13-14 BB
          29.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Teagan J            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       26.14      26.54 BB     
  2 Graybeal, Dylan E         14 JDST-FG                27.53      26.82 BB     
  3 Johns, Alex K             13 JDST-FG                27.30      26.93 BB     
  4 Manzano, Matthew          13 LLL-FG                 27.78      27.08 BB     
  5 Neal, Vince M             13 LLL-FG                 27.06      27.26 BB     
  6 Simms, Brandon            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       28.02      27.80 BB     
  7 Slossberg, Dylan J        14 ECAC-FG                27.83      27.85 BB     
  8 Richardson, Jerry M       13 BMSC-FG                27.44      28.12 B      
  9 Wu, William               13 JDST-FG                   NT      28.37 B      
 10 Cargill, Thomas           13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       30.44      30.58        
 11 Perez-Perera, Cesar       13 LLL-FG                 31.01      30.60        
 12 Macaulay, Sebastian G     13 JDST-FG                   NT      41.42        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.89  13-14 FGJO
          53.89  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          56.29  13-14 A
        1:00.89  13-14 BB
        1:05.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Teagan J            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       57.70      58.36 BB     
  2 Neal, Vince M             13 LLL-FG                 59.33    1:01.40 B      
  3 Manzano, Matthew          13 LLL-FG               1:01.71    1:01.44 B      
  4 Johns, Alex K             13 JDST-FG              1:02.71    1:02.08 B      
  5 Graybeal, Dylan E         14 JDST-FG              1:01.51    1:02.18 B      
  6 Simms, Brandon            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:02.80    1:03.01 B      
  7 Slossberg, Dylan J        14 ECAC-FG              1:02.79    1:05.49 B      
  8 Perez-Perera, Cesar       13 LLL-FG               1:07.25    1:09.69        
  9 Cargill, Thomas           13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:12.25    1:11.65        
 10 Wu, William               13 JDST-FG                   NT    1:13.66        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.39  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          29.39  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jerry M       13 BMSC-FG                32.68      32.29        
  2 Johns, Alex K             13 JDST-FG                37.07      36.21        
  3 Perez-Perera, Cesar       13 LLL-FG                 36.67      37.25        
  4 Cargill, Thomas           13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       39.87      40.18        
  5 Wu, William               13 JDST-FG                   NT      42.60        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:01.79  13-14 A
        1:01.79  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:06.89  13-14 BB
        1:12.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jerry M       13 BMSC-FG              1:08.85    1:08.51 B      
  2 Peck, Teagan J            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:12.09    1:10.94 B      
  3 Manzano, Matthew          13 LLL-FG               1:12.29    1:16.38        
  4 Simms, Brandon            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:24.41    1:19.76        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          32.79  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graybeal, Dylan E         14 JDST-FG                36.15      36.16        
  2 Peck, Teagan J            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       36.52      36.82        
  3 Richardson, Jerry M       13 BMSC-FG                36.32      37.56        
  4 Slossberg, Dylan J        14 ECAC-FG                42.09      40.57        
  5 Johns, Alex K             13 JDST-FG                   NT      41.68        
  6 Neal, Vince M             13 LLL-FG                 43.85      43.32        
  7 Wu, William               13 JDST-FG                   NT      50.25        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  13-14 FGJO
        1:09.79  13-14 A
        1:09.79  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:15.59  13-14 BB
        1:21.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Brandon            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:25.25    1:24.05        
  2 Manzano, Matthew          13 LLL-FG               1:27.44    1:28.42        
  3 Cargill, Thomas           13 Y Sea Dragons-FG     1:31.23    1:32.40        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.19  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
          28.19  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Teagan J            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       28.24      29.14        
  2 Johns, Alex K             13 JDST-FG                31.62      30.84        
  3 Neal, Vince M             13 LLL-FG                 32.53      32.59        
  4 Slossberg, Dylan J        14 ECAC-FG                32.85      33.15        
  5 Simms, Brandon            14 Y Sea Dragons-FG       32.33      33.38        
  6 Perez-Perera, Cesar       13 LLL-FG                 38.12      35.53        
  7 Cargill, Thomas           13 Y Sea Dragons-FG       38.99      36.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 FGJO
        1:01.29  13-14 A
        1:01.29  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:06.39  13-14 BB
        1:11.49  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Matthew          13 LLL-FG               1:13.59    1:11.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13-14 SL Slower Than Cut
        1:03.29  13-14 FGJO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graybeal, Dylan E         14 JDST-FG              1:16.41    1:09.55        
  2 Richardson, Jerry M       13 BMSC-FG              1:07.64    1:11.06        
  3 Neal, Vince M             13 LLL-FG               1:13.05    1:14.49        
  4 Perez-Perera, Cesar       13 LLL-FG               1:17.95    1:16.62        
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.29  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          25.29  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Karl E             17 ECAC-FG                25.52      26.25        
  2 Cordero, Vincent L        15 ECAC-FG                   NT      28.30        
  3 Aramouni, Paul            17 LLL-FG                    NT      32.82        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.79  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          53.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Karl E             17 ECAC-FG                57.30      58.19        
  2 Cordero, Vincent L        15 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:05.86        
  3 Aramouni, Paul            17 LLL-FG                    NT    1:20.92        
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          31.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cordero, Vincent L        15 ECAC-FG                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
        1:00.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A             18 UNA                  1:02.00      59.26 SL     
  2 Rahrig, Steven L          17 LLL-FG               1:11.34    1:10.42        
 -- Aramouni, Paul            17 LLL-FG                    NT         DQ        
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          32.79  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Karl E             17 ECAC-FG                33.09      34.51        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
        1:11.09  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rahrig, Steven L          17 LLL-FG               1:29.63    1:22.04        
  2 Aramouni, Paul            17 LLL-FG                    NT    2:11.25        
 
Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.09  15&O FLSC
          30.29  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Vincent L        15 ECAC-FG                   NT      34.59        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
          58.59  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rahrig, Steven L          17 LLL-FG               1:00.36    1:06.79        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  15&O SL Slower Than Cut
        1:01.99  15&O FLSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rahrig, Steven L          17 LLL-FG               1:04.58    1:07.33        
  2 Soria, Karl E             17 ECAC-FG                   NT    1:08.88        
  3 Aramouni, Paul            17 LLL-FG                    NT    1:44.98